Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2008 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D           38. Bäumler Werner, Zell ZH             1953 LSV WInterthur              1:10.05,8     17.05,8    (23)  
A           23. Gojkovic Sascha, Zollikerberg       1982 TC Sonnenfeld               1:05.16,6     18.13,8  (4114)  
B           68. Märk Urs                            1970 Zollikon                    1:06.51,5     17.07,2  (4213)  
C           14. Weiss Christian, Zollikon           1968 Backyard                      56.51,6      7.27,7  (4116)  
D           12. Hinny Rolf                          1953 Zufikon                       59.11,9      6.11,9   (127)  
T           16. Bijelic Kevin, Zug                  1996 HWZ                            9.49,8      2.30,0  (2003)  
C          147. Dietze Markus                       1959 Zug                         1:27.21,2     37.57,3  (4219)  
D           36. Graf Enrico                         1957 Zumikon                     1:09.20,7     16.20,7   (106)  
W           37. Özkul Jade                          2005 Zumikon                        3.29,5      2.04,5  (3033)  
J            8. Schaerer Verena, Zumikon            1955 LC UBS                      1:12.25,2      9.34,3  (5083)  
R           14. Alkadri Alina, Zürich               2000 Adliswil Track-Team           10.29,3      2.13,6  (5055)  
R            9. Alkadri Laura, Zürich               1999 Adliswiler Track Team          9.59,9      1.44,2  (5052)  
F            7. Allison Jane                        1982 Zürich                      1:07.20,0     12.53,5  (1003)  
D           20. Andres Robert, Zürich               1952 cityrunning                 1:02.58,8      9.58,8    (10)  
E           13. Andrist Bernhard, Zürich            1946 swiss masters running       1:11.59,8     16.55,2    (11)  
G           28. Archer Joanne                       1976 Zürich                      1:25.22,8     27.23,2  (1006)  
B           87. Bachmann Christian, Zürich          1976 LIFEISPAIN                  1:11.06,4     21.22,1  (4101)  
H           15. Baumberger Gaby                     1961 Zürich                      1:14.12,7     18.25,3  (1009)  
N          ---  Berchtold Werner                    1941 Zürich                        32.24,0       -----  (6002)  
M          ---  Berndt Christine, Zürich            1982 LG Göttingen                  27.45,1      2.18,5  (5001)  
E           15. Bernet Walti, Zürich                1948 ASC-Bassersdorf             1:14.30,3     19.25,7    (27)  
C           88. Beutler Thomas                      1961 Zürich                      1:06.40,2     17.16,3  (4238)  
A            6. Bieler Ueli, Zürich                 1980 neujahrsmarathon.ch           51.34,3      4.31,5    (29)  
D           31. Binder Peter, Zürich                1956 cityrunning.ch              1:07.33,2     14.33,2    (30)  
H           28. Blum Irene                          1965 Zürich                      1:33.58,0     38.10,6  (1014)  
H           26. Borsatti Luciana, Zürich            1959 cityrunning.ch              1:27.56,1     32.08,7  (5050)  
D           54. Bosson Daniel, Zürich               1954 cityrunning                 1:14.16,8     21.16,8    (36)  
C          134. Bourne Pat                          1960 Zürich                      1:17.22,8     27.58,9  (4255)  
C           25. Brand Roland                        1959 Zürich                        58.05,5      8.41,6  (4205)  
A           19. Brasier Noé                         1983 Zürich                      1:03.46,2     16.43,4    (38)  
C            3. Brenner Patrick, Zürich             1968 Veloatelier Zürich            51.41,2      2.17,3  (4151)  
C          106. Briker Erich                        1963 Zürich                      1:09.02,9     19.39,0  (4191)  
D           77. Brun Michel                         1955 Zürich                      1:29.23,8     36.23,8    (44)  
C          144. Buehrer John, Zürich                1964 HHH                         1:26.08,4     36.44,5    (51)  
D           76. Casciaro Vito                       1954 Zürich                      1:27.22,7     34.22,7  (4193)  
B           96. Christen Daniel                     1971 Zürich                      1:13.51,3     24.07,0    (58)  
B           95. Coates Gavin                        1970 Zürich                      1:13.22,7     23.38,4    (59)  
C            9. Coimbra Artur                       1960 Zürich                        54.20,4      4.56,5    (60)  
J           22. Conti Cristina                      1953 Zürich                      1:33.56,1     31.05,2  (1021)  
A           46. Dagani Daniele                      1980 Zürich                      1:35.20,8     48.18,0    (64)  
C          132. Decasper Konrad                     1959 Zürich                      1:16.48,6     27.24,7    (66)  
A           45. Delbruyère Grégoire                 1980 Zürich                      1:22.30,2     35.27,4  (4147)  
B          106. Derrer Andreas                      1974 Zürich                      1:17.24,7     27.40,4  (4251)  
G           10. Ebert Annette                       1969 Zürich                      1:10.20,3     12.20,7  (5103)  
U            4. Egger Fabian                        1998 Zürich                         7.50,2      0.14,9  (2010)  
W            4. Egger Jasmin                        2001 Zürich                         1.31,9      0.06,9  (3009)  
V            1. Egger Michel                        1999 Zürich                         8.09,5       -----  (2011)  
H           12. Elmer Anneliese                     1968 Zürich                      1:11.22,7     15.35,3  (1024)  
D           69. Enz Thomas                          1952 Zürich                      1:22.05,5     29.05,5    (73)  
H           19. Epper Barbara                       1964 Zürich                      1:19.55,8     24.08,4  (1025)  
C           46. Eugster Marcel                      1963 Zürich                      1:01.03,5     11.39,6  (4106)  
B          107. Falkensammer Markus                 1978 Zürich                      1:17.47,5     28.03,2    (78)  
G           18. Fankhauser Angelina                 1969 Zürich                      1:16.49,4     18.49,8  (5090)  
B           59. Fäs Adrian                          1977 Zürich                      1:04.31,5     14.47,2  (4177)  
W           16. Federer Nina                        2001 Zürich                         1.56,5      0.31,5  (3011)  
M          ---  Feller Lydia                        1974 Zürich                        38.24,9     12.58,3  (1026)  
B           24. Ferrelli Thomas                     1972 Zürich                        57.19,2      7.34,9    (83)  
C           73. Fisch Christoph                     1961 Zürich                      1:04.19,7     14.55,8  (4069)  
C          105. Fivaz Jean-Daniel                   1965 Zürich                      1:08.58,9     19.35,0  (4167)  
N          ---  Frei Bruno                          1940 Zürich                        35.10,2       -----  (6006)  
D           35. Frei Werner                         1951 Zürich                      1:09.19,3     16.19,3  (4038)  
C           33. Gägauf Raphael, Zürich              1965 ewz power team                59.57,0     10.33,1  (4230)  
J           11. Gattiker Irene                      1958 Zürich                      1:15.41,9     12.51,0  (1028)  
E            7. Gehrig Röbi, Zürich                 1945 LSC Langnau                 1:08.12,0     13.07,4    (98)  
B            2. Gehrig Roman, Zürich                1969 Sihltaler Sportclub SSC       49.54,4      0.10,1     (3)  
Z            8. Gehrig Trudi, Zürich                1947 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:20.28,0     12.32,4  (1029)  
D           78. Gennari Jvan, Zürich                1951 LC Zürich                   1:30.36,8     37.36,8  (4197)  
B          113. Germann Pascal                      1977 Zürich                      1:24.13,2     34.28,9   (101)  
X           23. Ghazoul Antar                       2003 Zürich                         2.23,8      0.53,4  (4207)  
X           10. Ghazoul Zeki                        2001 Zürich                         1.56,2      0.25,8  (4208)  
X            4. Gmünder Gian-Luca, Zürich           2001 soldanella                     1.37,4      0.07,0  (2018)  
R           22. Gmünder Marina, Zürich              2000 soldanella                    11.51,1      3.35,4  (3015)  
C           89. Godli Walter                        1965 Zürich                      1:06.46,9     17.23,0   (104)  
C           86. Grass Leonhard                      1968 Zürich                      1:06.26,6     17.02,7   (109)  
D           50. Grossmann Balthasar                 1954 Zürich                      1:13.08,6     20.08,6   (111)  
C          102. Grübel Peter                        1964 Zürich                      1:08.39,9     19.16,0   (112)  
M          ---  Gruber Andre                        1980 Zürich                        31.12,6      5.46,0  (4164)  
C           87. Hearn David, Zürich                 1961 ewz power team              1:06.38,2     17.14,3  (4235)  
B           18. Heim Alexander                      1970 Zürich                        55.54,6      6.10,3  (4185)  
C          114. Held Lubosch, Zürich                1964 salu                        1:11.25,9     22.02,0   (125)  
G           25. Herold Ali                          1974 Zürich                      1:23.43,0     25.43,4  (5114)  
B           37. Herold Steve                        1970 Zürich                        59.56,1     10.11,8  (4237)  
A           26. Herrmann Daniel                     1979 Zürich                      1:06.45,9     19.43,1  (4066)  
D           16. Hirs Jakob                          1957 Zürich                      1:01.14,4      8.14,4   (128)  
B           76. Hofmann Simon                       1977 Zürich                      1:08.08,0     18.23,7   (133)  
F            8. Hossmann Giulia, Zürich             1980 Bernhart Laufshop           1:07.40,1     13.13,6  (1042)  
C           58. Huber Daniel                        1966 Zürich                      1:03.11,8     13.47,9   (137)  
C           76. Huber Pierre, Zürich                1968 OLG Staefa                  1:05.08,3     15.44,4   (139)  
B          111. Hübner Thomas, Zürich               1974 VMML                        1:22.58,2     33.13,9   (141)  
W           25. Jammoul Alissa                      2002 Zürich                         2.11,7      0.46,7  (5047)  
T            1. Jammoul Karim, Zürich               1996 LAC TV Unterstass              7.19,8       -----  (4085)  
W           34. Jammoul Schirin                     2005 Zürich                         2.57,2      1.32,2  (5046)  
Q           15. Jammoul Yara, Zürich                1997 ATT                           10.08,3      1.54,7  (5045)  
G           26. Joseph Janet                        1974 Zürich                      1:23.46,1     25.46,5  (1044)  
M          ---  Käppeli Eva                         1970 Zürich                        40.11,1     14.44,5  (1045)  
B          110. Keller Roland                       1970 Zürich                      1:21.06,3     31.22,0   (155)  
N          ---  Kleesattel Heinrich                 1941 Zürich                        32.58,6       -----  (6015)  
G           13. Klingenfuss Isabella, Zürich        1978 Triathlonclub Veloatelier   1:13.08,0     15.08,4  (5041)  
B           67. Klisaric Dragan, Zürich             1971 cityrunning.ch              1:06.41,3     16.57,0   (158)  
A           34. Kögel Alexander                     1986 Zürich                      1:09.45,1     22.42,3   (164)  
D           72. Kögel Robert                        1954 Zürich                      1:24.23,9     31.23,9   (165)  
V            3. Kölle Bjarne, Zürich                1999 Talent Zürich                  8.20,8      0.11,3  (2030)  
C           65. Kölle Christian                     1967 Zürich                      1:03.38,9     14.15,0   (166)  
M          ---  Kölle Karin                         1970 Zürich                        37.55,6     12.29,0  (1046)  
X            1. Kölle Malte, Zürich                 2001 Talent Eye Zürich              1.30,4       -----  (2031)  
X           40. Koller Simon                        2006 Zürich                         5.19,1      3.48,7  (4187)  
A           33. Kourpas Nathaniel                   1980 Zürich                      1:09.23,6     22.20,8   (169)  
B           73. Kündig Lukas                        1973 Zürich                      1:07.23,4     17.39,1  (4253)  
B           39. Kuenzler Sascha, Zürich             1975 Club Eau Rouge              1:01.02,3     11.18,0   (173)  
B           30. Langridge James                     1976 Zürich                        57.57,2      8.12,9   (179)  
B           10. Lanz Martin                         1973 Zürich                        53.08,8      3.24,5  (4244)  
B           15. Leek Peter                          1978 Zürich                        54.10,9      4.26,6   (181)  
B           31. Linsbauer Rainer                    1975 Zürich                        58.01,3      8.17,0  (4134)  
A           37. Löhrer Rafael                       1982 Zürich                      1:11.13,2     24.10,4  (4186)  
B           38. Lörtscher Robin, Zürich             1978 ewz power team              1:00.39,3     10.55,0  (4058)  
C          111. Maio Giuseppe                       1961 Zürich                      1:09.54,6     20.30,7   (191)  
A           24. Manz Benjamin                       1980 Zürich                      1:06.11,8     19.09,0   (192)  
E           24. Marazzi Marco, Zürich               1946 SP Locarnese                1:19.49,6     24.45,0  (4165)  
D           58. Matter Daniel, Zürich               1958 Cityrunner                  1:16.40,8     23.40,8  (4016)  
M          ---  Méan Yves-Manuel                    1986 Zürich                        27.33,5      2.06,9   (196)  
M          ---  Meier Andrea                        1969 Zürich                        43.02,8     17.36,2  (1055)  
C          103. Meier Pascal                        1968 Zürich                      1:08.41,9     19.18,0   (199)  
A            7. Merz Markus, Zürich                 1983 Track Club Davos              52.31,2      5.28,4   (206)  
C          143. Messinger Alain                     1960 Zürich                      1:24.21,2     34.57,3  (4019)  
C           57. Meyer Dirk, Zürich                  1968 cityrunning.ch              1:03.00,8     13.36,9  (4088)  
C          119. Montoya Romani Jorge                1965 Zürich                      1:12.24,5     23.00,6   (212)  
C          142. Moser Albert, Zürich                1967 sportzone.ch                1:22.54,6     33.30,7  (4259)  
C          149. Moser William                       1959 Zürich                      1:30.04,9     40.41,0  (4020)  
V           20. Müller Björn                        1999 Zürich                        13.21,7      5.12,2  (4037)  
F           18. Muster Ileana                       1987 Zürich                      1:19.50,8     25.24,3  (1062)  
D           39. Nadal David                         1954 Zürich                      1:10.17,6     17.17,6   (217)  
C           30. Neurath Claus                       1964 Zürich                        59.32,4     10.08,5  (4050)  
M          ---  Oldani Imma                         1965 Zürich                        39.51,4     14.24,8  (1063)  
C          127. Oldani Michael                      1968 Zürich                      1:15.46,1     26.22,2   (224)  
D           59. Oswald Flurin, Zürich               1955 CS Val Müstair              1:17.24,0     24.24,0  (4204)  
A           44. Paine Anthony                       1979 Zürich                      1:20.06,3     33.03,5  (4075)  
C           37. Pedrazzini André                    1967 Zürich                      1:00.15,9     10.52,0   (225)  
B           13. Peer Roland, Zürich                 1978 Tri Club Baden                53.58,5      4.14,2  (4224)  
O            3. Peter Angela, Zürich                1993 LC Zürich                      8.37,2      0.55,3  (3035)  
F            2. Pooley Emma, Zürich                 1982 RSC Regensdorf                59.06,6      4.40,1  (5106)  
D           52. Portmann Hans-Peter                 1952 Zürich                      1:13.27,6     20.27,6  (4239)  
F           20. Portner Stéphanie                   1980 Zürich                      1:27.17,3     32.50,8  (5086)  
B           28. Postma Erik                         1977 Zürich                        57.52,6      8.08,3  (4023)  
C           51. Quina Luis                          1960 Zürich                      1:01.55,4     12.31,5  (4257)  
A            8. Ramer Roger                         1980 Zürich                        52.36,5      5.33,7   (233)  
B           85. Randazzo Marco                      1977 Zürich                      1:10.40,8     20.56,5  (4136)  
D           22. Rando Andrés, Zürich                1955 Ochsner Sport Runningteam   1:03.36,7     10.36,7  (4242)  
E           26. Rhyner Hans-Kaspar                  1944 Zürich                      1:23.14,8     28.10,2   (237)  
V           15. Ribaut Cedric                       2000 Zürich                        10.21,4      2.11,9  (4131)  
R           23. Ribaut Noemi, Zürich                2000 Trak Team                     15.09,5      6.53,8  (5082)  
F           21. Ringger Christa                     1980 Zürich                      1:27.49,5     33.23,0  (1068)  
W           13. Rohrer Chiara                       2001 Zürich                         1.54,3      0.29,3  (5016)  
F           11. Rüegg Larssyn                       1985 Zürich                      1:11.48,7     17.22,2  (1071)  
W           21. Sander Laura                        2001 Zürich                         2.03,4      0.38,4  (3040)  
B           60. Sani Lorenzo                        1969 Zürich                      1:04.40,3     14.56,0  (4039)  
B           99. Sauerbier Martin                    1971 Zürich                      1:14.34,8     24.50,5   (252)  
B           25. Scarpetti Bernhard, Zürich          1972 cityrunning.ch                57.28,7      7.44,4  (4241)  
E           16. Schäfer Toni, Zürich                1946 swiss masters running       1:14.55,6     19.51,0   (254)  
G            1. Schaller Alexandra, Zürich          1978 Tri Club Baden                57.59,6       -----  (5113)  
P           10. Schell Diana                        1996 Zürich                         8.54,5      1.08,2  (3044)  
R           16. Schell Estella                      2000 Zürich                        10.37,6      2.21,9  (3045)  
B           84. Schilling Christian Urban           1974 Zürich                      1:09.38,6     19.54,3   (258)  
J            3. Schläpfer Erika                     1958 Zürich                      1:05.07,6      2.16,7  (1078)  
D           62. Schmid Armin                        1957 Zürich                      1:18.59,0     25.59,0  (4161)  
F           13. Schmid Mirjam                       1983 Zürich                      1:12.39,3     18.12,8  (1079)  
B           35. Schmid Reto                         1969 Zürich                        59.03,7      9.19,4   (261)  
C           82. Schmid Roger                        1963 Zürich                      1:05.50,3     16.26,4   (262)  
M          ---  Schneider Bryan                     1979 Zürich                        25.26,6       -----   (264)  
W           33. Schneider Dunja                     2005 Zürich                         2.52,0      1.27,0  (5092)  
U           20. Schneider Robin                     1998 Zürich                        12.18,8      4.43,5  (4170)  
W           26. Schneider Zoe                       2001 Zürich                         2.12,2      0.47,2  (5093)  
B           80. Schoch Christoph                    1975 Zürich                      1:08.46,8     19.02,5   (267)  
D           53. Seiler Bruno, Zürich                1958 Liegi                       1:14.16,0     21.16,0   (272)  
C           69. Sennhauser Roger                    1962 Zürich                      1:03.58,4     14.34,5   (274)  
W            9. Seraki Célia                        2001 Zürich                         1.43,2      0.18,2  (3049)  
H           14. Seraki Patrizia                     1963 Zürich                      1:11.49,2     16.01,8  (1082)  
A           35. Simmen Raymond                      1981 Zürich                      1:09.47,0     22.44,2   (275)  
B           58. Stettler Gerhard                    1969 Zürich                      1:04.16,3     14.32,0  (4027)  
C          109. Stettler Jürg, Zürich               1960 Satus Oerlikon              1:09.34,2     20.10,3   (281)  
D           32. Stieger Bruno                       1953 Zürich                      1:08.25,9     15.25,9   (283)  
G           17. Svendsen Anne                       1975 Zürich                      1:16.43,8     18.44,2  (1087)  
W           36. Terribilini Lucia, Zürich           2002 keiner                         3.17,0      1.52,0  (3052)  
X           32. Terribilini Paolo, Zürich           2004 keiner                         3.18,1      1.47,7  (2060)  
B          112. Theiler Andreas                     1974 Zürich                      1:23.46,8     34.02,5   (288)  
U            8. Tiralosi Mario                      1997 Zürich                         8.16,1      0.40,8  (2061)  
N          ---  Tiralosi Susi                       1963 Zürich                        30.34,5       -----  (6041)  
W           30. Todorovic Jelena                    2002 Zürich                         2.30,9      1.05,9  (5034)  
X           19. Todorovic Sava                      2001 Zürich                         2.13,7      0.43,3  (4067)  
B           93. Todorovic Zivota                    1976 Zürich                      1:13.05,0     23.20,7  (4068)  
C           70. Tramacere Enrico                    1964 Zürich                      1:03.59,3     14.35,4   (291)  
W           14. Tramacere Gaia                      2001 Zürich                         1.54,7      0.29,7  (3055)  
W           23. Troxler Chiara                      2003 Zürich                         2.09,4      0.44,4  (5042)  
P            4. Troxler Fiammetta, Zürich           1996 LC Zürich                      8.24,9      0.38,6  (5044)  
Q           13. Troxler Fiona                       1998 Zürich                         9.58,8      1.45,2  (5043)  
X           29. Troxler Ruben                       2003 Zürich                         2.56,0      1.25,6  (4083)  
C          140. Tschanz Walter                      1961 Zürich                      1:20.58,9     31.35,0   (294)  
B           82. Visholm Steffen                     1975 Zürich                      1:09.26,2     19.41,9   (296)  
A           29. Vonarburg Marc                      1988 Zürich                      1:07.54,1     20.51,3  (4249)  
X            5. Weill Leon                          2001 Zürich                         1.41,3      0.10,9  (2064)  
C          112. Weill Roger                         1960 Zürich                      1:11.16,1     21.52,2   (301)  
A           43. Welter Daniel                       1985 Zürich                      1:20.03,4     33.00,6  (4192)  
E           10. Welter Martin                       1945 Zürich                      1:10.02,1     14.57,5  (4189)  
A           22. Welter Stefan                       1987 Zürich                      1:04.41,6     17.38,8  (4188)  
A           31. Werner Jens                         1980 Zürich                      1:08.48,9     21.46,1  (4029)  
W           29. Wey Johanna                         2003 Zürich                         2.21,7      0.56,7  (3059)  
W           43. Wey Michaela                        2006 Zürich                         5.02,7      3.37,7  (3060)  
D           65. Winistörfer Georges                 1956 Zürich                      1:21.00,1     28.00,1  (4054)  
X           37. Zagwoli Nicola                      2005 Zürich                         4.34,2      3.03,8  (4046)  
A           30. Zahner Toni                         1981 Zürich                      1:08.22,7     21.19,9   (314)  
F           22. Zoubi Kay                           1982 Zürich                      1:39.01,6     44.35,1  (5104)  
D           81. Zuber Willy                         1956 Zürich                      1:45.28,9     52.28,9   (320)  
Z            5. Zurkirchen Hermine, Zürich          1944 cityrunning.ch              1:18.28,1     10.32,5  (5073)  
B           69. Pestalozzi Michael                  1978 Zwillikon                   1:06.53,2     17.08,9  (4022)  

Total 213



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.