Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2008 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D           80. Hässig Josef                        1949 Rapperswil SG               1:40.33,8     47.33,8   (121)  
J            2. Rüegg Heidi, Rapperswil SG          1958 LT Rapperswil-Jona          1:04.03,7      1.12,8  (1070)  
Z            6. Salzgeber Elisabeth, Räterschen     1948 Lindberg-Jogger             1:18.45,0     10.49,4  (1075)  
D           57. Kindlimann Heinz, Regensdorf        1954 SSCS Schlieren              1:15.28,8     22.28,8  (4042)  
H           16. Wirth Iréne                         1965 Regensdorf                  1:14.57,1     19.09,7  (1095)  
B          105. Wirth Patrick                       1970 Regensdorf                  1:17.14,7     27.30,4   (310)  
Q           11. Hutter Ladina, Reichenburg          1998 Läuferriege Reichenburg        9.08,4      0.54,8  (5084)  
P           12. Hutter Leandra, Reichenburg         1996 Läuferriege Reichenburg        9.28,8      1.42,5  (5085)  
S            3. Maiori Dominik                      1993 Reinach BL                     7.12,5      0.23,2  (2041)  
T           10. Maiori Lukas                        1995 Reinach BL                     8.32,6      1.12,8  (4077)  
U           19. Vetterli Kevin-Mark, Reutlingen (Wi 1998 FC Wiesendangen               10.38,0      3.02,7  (4250)  
C           31. Gugelmann René                      1968 Rheinau                       59.40,5     10.16,6   (113)  
B           79. Schneider Martin, Rheinau           1970 TV Flaach                   1:08.43,8     18.59,5   (265)  
S            2. Eigenheer Till, Richterswil         1994 TG Hütten                      6.59,7      0.10,4  (2012)  
B           55. Randig Christian                    1978 Richterswil                 1:03.45,5     14.01,2   (234)  
R           21. Reichmuth Jasmin, Richterswil       1999 velo-reichmuth.ch             11.48,1      3.32,4  (5065)  
C           94. Reichmuth Ruedi, Richterswil        1968 velo-reichmuth.ch           1:07.48,7     18.24,8   (236)  
B           54. Tattersall Chris                    1974 Richterswil                 1:03.43,4     13.59,1  (4209)  
C           64. Treichler Urs, Richterswil          1967 SOHOBLA                     1:03.37,8     14.13,9   (292)  
C          135. Schönholzer Heinz                   1962 Rickenbach ZH               1:18.13,9     28.50,0   (268)  
X            3. Dobler Kenny, Rieden SG             2001 LG Benken                      1.37,1      0.06,7  (4043)  
V            7. Dobler Randy, Rieden SG             1999 LG Benken                      8.47,5      0.38,0  (4044)  
B           81. Cupa Patrik                         1978 Riedholz                    1:09.19,0     19.34,7  (4004)  
B           34. Fischer Georg                       1969 Riedikon                      58.51,4      9.07,1    (84)  
B           86. Stäuble Hannes                      1971 Riniken                     1:10.54,1     21.09,8   (280)  
X           13. Stäuble Pascal                      2002 Riniken                        2.04,1      0.33,7  (2056)  
Q            6. Peter Lara, Rüdlingen               1997 LC Schaffhausen                8.43,3      0.29,7  (5069)  
G           14. Brand Petra, Rudolfstetten          1970 SC Schlieren                1:14.38,0     16.38,4  (5110)  
K            3. Flückiger Armin, Rüeterswil         1990 SC Diemberg                   24.35,9      1.54,0    (87)  
B           19. Gübeli Adi                          1972 Rüeterswil                    56.02,6      6.18,3  (4175)  
B           91. Keil Benjamin                       1978 Rümlang                     1:11.44,3     22.00,0  (4217)  
D            8. Schranz Walter, Rümlang             1958 tvoerlikon                    57.51,2      4.51,2  (4212)  
N          ---  Eugster Hans, Rüschlikon            1945 swiss masters running         30.40,6       -----  (6043)  
D           73. Frey Hansruedi, Rüschlikon          1952 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:26.24,1     33.24,1    (94)  
B           45. Krieger Urs                         1970 Rüschlikon                  1:02.14,6     12.30,3  (4117)  
M          ---  Furer Sandra                        1979 Russikon                      39.36,0     14.09,4  (5067)  
H           20. Brugnoni Andrea                     1961 Rüti ZH                     1:21.10,2     25.22,8  (1019)  
C           12. Kläsi Daniel, Rüti ZH               1964 LG ZKB                        56.38,1      7.14,2   (156)  
J           15. Kreienbühl Anna, Rüti ZH            1954 TV Rüti                     1:20.29,9     17.39,0  (5027)  
A            2. Kreienbühl Christian, Rüti ZH       1981 LC UBS                        47.35,4      0.32,6   (171)  
D           27. Kreienbühl Fridolin                 1954 Rüti ZH                     1:06.43,3     13.43,3  (4053)  
C           32. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                1965 LT Rapperswil-Jona            59.49,4     10.25,5   (297)  
N          ---  Wälti-Bazrawi Sagit                 1966 Rüti ZH                       41.57,2       -----  (6039)  

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.