Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2008 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C          141. Küng Paul, Malters                  1964 WSG Schwyz                  1:21.24,3     32.00,4   (175)  
X           26. Altenburger Fabian                  2004 Männedorf                      2.43,5      1.13,1  (4125)  
X           31. Altenburger Julian                  2005 Männedorf                      3.06,1      1.35,7  (4126)  
S           10. Forster Alexander                   1994 Männedorf                      8.28,0      1.38,7  (4146)  
R           13. Früh Sunita Seraina, Männedorf      2000 Wieslirunners                 10.21,1      2.05,4  (5100)  
C          128. Kauer Stefan                        1962 Männedorf                   1:15.57,9     26.34,0   (153)  
W           12. Mätzener Julie Anouk                2001 Männedorf                      1.53,5      0.28,5  (3028)  
C            4. Peter Peter, Männedorf              1966 LC Meilen Erdgas              52.07,1      2.43,2  (4194)  
H           17. Nufer Susanne                       1966 Mellingen                   1:15.59,0     20.11,6  (5072)  
R            3. Scherzinger Sereina, Mels           1999 Jugi Mels                      8.47,3      0.31,6  (5017)  
W            3. Birrer Alina                        2001 Menznau                        1.29,3      0.04,3  (5025)  
Q            2. Birrer Nadine, Menznau              1998 LR Gettnau                     8.20,3      0.06,7  (5024)  
X           15. Heini Marc                          2001 Mettmenstetten                 2.07,7      0.37,3  (4008)  
V           19. Heini Nicolas                       1999 Mettmenstetten                11.18,1      3.08,6  (4009)  
W           27. Heini Raëlle                        2003 Mettmenstetten                 2.15,0      0.50,0  (5004)  
W           40. Heini Ramona                        2006 Mettmenstetten                 4.28,5      3.03,5  (5005)  
C          118. Heini Roland                        1965 Mettmenstetten              1:12.20,3     22.56,4  (4010)  
Q           20. Samide Kira                         1998 Mettmenstetten                11.21,2      3.07,6  (3039)  
T           14. Samide Matthias                     1996 Mettmenstetten                 9.14,6      1.54,8  (2050)  
V           11. Samide Raphael                      2000 Mettmenstetten                 9.29,0      1.19,5  (2051)  
J           12. Brettle Doris, Mönchaltorf          1949 LC Uster                    1:18.06,0     15.15,1  (1016)  
J            7. Ganz Elisabeth                      1956 Mönchaltorf                 1:11.10,8      8.19,9  (5091)  
P            7. Kunz Céline                         1995 Mönchaltorf                    8.42,8      0.56,5  (5064)  
B          102. Schürch Thomas, Mönchaltorf         1969 LC Uster                    1:15.36,1     25.51,8  (4223)  
B            4. Mullis Thomas, Mosnang              1977 TV Länggasse                  50.53,7      1.09,4  (4110)  
X           33. Müller Fabian                       2003 Mühlau                         3.22,5      1.52,1  (2043)  
U           14. Krahl Roman                         1997 Murg                           9.25,5      1.50,2  (4141)  
W           10. Krahl Selina                        2002 Murg                           1.45,1      0.20,1  (5087)  
S           13. Krahl Tamino                        1993 Murg                           9.31,6      2.42,3  (4143)  
D           30. Thomas Rudolf, Muri AG              1955 LVF Muri                    1:07.20,9     14.20,9  (4198)  

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.