Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2008 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W           35. Dreher Elina                        2004 Kilchberg ZH                   3.05,8      1.40,8  (5019)  
B           63. Gossauer Andreas                    1969 Kilchberg ZH                1:05.18,3     15.34,0   (105)  
V           12. Gossauer Dennis                     1999 Kilchberg ZH                   9.41,2      1.31,7  (2019)  
D           14. Roth Rodolfo, Kilchberg ZH          1957 SSC Langnau                   59.25,4      6.25,4  (4025)  
L            4. Roth Sofia                          1990 Kilchberg ZH                  32.00,8      6.38,3  (5120)  
J           21. Wanner Marlies                      1954 Kilchberg ZH                1:31.09,1     28.18,2  (1090)  
C           19. Bühler Hansruedi, Kirchberg SG      1959 ESV Soldanella                57.16,3      7.52,4  (4118)  
W           31. Roost Jana- Sophie                  2004 Kirchberg SG                   2.40,2      1.15,2  (5008)  
W           18. Roost Lea- Celina                   2002 Kirchberg SG                   2.00,0      0.35,0  (5009)  
B           72. Roost Thomas, Kirchberg SG          1972 Zürich Versicherung         1:07.09,6     17.25,3  (4024)  
P            8. Stadler Dania, Kirchberg SG         1996 KTV Wil                        8.44,6      0.58,3  (5020)  
Q            8. Widmer Valerie, Kirchberg SG        1997 KTV Wil                        8.48,5      0.34,9  (5018)  
C           26. Araujo Victor                       1965 Kleindöttingen                58.16,6      8.52,7  (4065)  
K            7. Hurter Lukas, Kloten                1990 Impuls Bülach                 29.22,7      6.40,8  (4144)  
N          ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                        34.09,9       -----  (6018)  
R           11. Müller Chiara                       2000 Kloten                        10.17,7      2.02,0  (3030)  
C           78. Müller Patrick                      1965 Kloten                      1:05.25,7     16.01,8   (215)  
W           17. Müller Romina                       2002 Kloten                         1.57,8      0.32,8  (3031)  
U           13. Müller Timo                         1998 Kloten                         9.16,0      1.40,7  (2044)  
T            3. Baumann Cédric, Knonau              1995 HWZ                            7.30,0      0.10,2  (2001)  
N          ---  Tormen Laura, Kriens                1954 swiss masters running         40.51,6       -----  (6033)  
H           11. Blättler Saskia, Küsnacht ZH        1965 VT Meilen                   1:10.19,3     14.31,9  (1013)  
B           66. Jaussi Lars                         1974 Küsnacht ZH                 1:06.10,3     16.26,0  (4163)  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.