Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2008 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D            9. Ineichen Robert                     1954 Habsburg                      57.58,0      4.58,0  (4236)  
M          ---  Kuipers John                        1971 Hagenbuch ZH                  41.11,2     15.44,6   (174)  
C           59. Attinger Heinz                      1960 Hedingen                    1:03.21,2     13.57,3    (15)  
H            7. Bernhard Esther                     1965 Hedingen                    1:07.53,1     12.05,7  (1012)  
S           11. Bernhard Manuel, Hedingen           1994 LV Albis                       8.34,0      1.44,7  (2002)  
M          ---  Brunner Christian                   1986 Hedingen                      37.15,8     11.49,2  (4246)  
S            8. Grond Sergio, Hedingen              1993 lvalbis                        7.57,7      1.08,4  (2020)  
Y            7. Hauser Franz, Hedingen              1928 swiss masters running       1:58.12,2     43.50,6   (122)  
R           20. Rüegg Aline, Hedingen               2000 Jugi Hedingen                 11.31,4      3.15,7  (3037)  
R           18. Rüegg Seline, Hedingen              1999 Jugi Hedingen                 10.52,9      2.37,2  (3038)  
M          ---  Zosak Matea                         1987 Hedingen                      40.17,7     14.51,1  (5117)  
E           28. Dohr Hans                           1942 Henggart                    1:24.57,5     29.52,9    (68)  
L            5. Gysin Monika                        1989 Henggart                      33.26,0      8.03,5  (1035)  
C           52. Rüdemann Ivo, Henggart              1964 LSV Winterthur              1:02.00,7     12.36,8   (244)  
V            9. Sauter Benjamin                     2000 Henggart                       9.01,3      0.51,8  (4222)  
A           28. Wirth Richard, Henggart             1980 RV Andelfingen              1:07.49,5     20.46,7   (311)  
C           97. Eggenberger Kurt, Herrliberg        1963 Sportclub Bäch              1:08.15,3     18.51,4    (69)  
C           66. Röthlisberger Alain P., Herrliberg  1967 Bank Hofmann                1:03.41,8     14.17,9   (242)  
C           15. Rüdisüli Pius, Herrliberg           1959 LGKE                          56.57,2      7.33,3   (245)  
C          117. Pepe Pasquale, Hinteregg            1961 Zolli-Thon                  1:12.18,6     22.54,7  (4169)  
N          ---  Schwyter Helen                      ???? Hinteregg                     38.43,3       -----  (6029)  
G            4. Baumeler Yvonne, Hinwil             1973 LAC TV Unterstrass          1:05.23,1      7.23,5  (1010)  
D           71. Meier Paul                          1950 Hinwil                      1:23.32,9     30.32,9   (200)  
C           11. Gautschi Martin, Hittnau            1961 Finishers Winterthur          54.56,1      5.32,2  (4258)  
G           16. Steiner Carolina, Hittnau           1972 www.velolade-hittnau.ch     1:16.05,7     18.06,1  (1084)  
C            1. Elmer Beat, Hombrechtikon           1961 LC Meilen                     49.23,9       -----     (1)  
F           10. Grütter Cintia                      1985 Hombrechtikon               1:11.26,5     17.00,0  (5003)  
U            6. Herzog Patrick, Homburg             1998 LC Frauenfeld                  8.02,7      0.27,4  (4216)  
C           63. Bolt Urs, Horgen                    1967 UBS Laufclup                1:03.34,9     14.11,0    (33)  
E            2. Haas Ueli, Horgen                   1945 SSC Langnau a. A.             58.19,7      3.15,1   (115)  
B           70. Rossian Oliver                      1970 Horgen                      1:07.05,7     17.21,4  (4130)  
D           41. Berger Hanspeter                    1954 Höri                        1:11.21,5     18.21,5    (25)  
Q           16. Surber Lara                         1997 Höri                          10.15,8      2.02,2  (3051)  
U           21. Earle Christoph                     1998 Hüntwangen                    12.32,8      4.57,5  (2008)  
V           17. Earle Martin                        2000 Hüntwangen                    10.54,3      2.44,8  (2009)  
J            5. Hofmann Christiane, Hüntwangen      1956 Impuls Tri Bülach, Marka    1:06.50,2      3.59,3  (1041)  
C           20. Merkt Peter, Hüntwangen             1964 TV Hüntwangen                 57.23,0      7.59,1   (205)  

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.