Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2008 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Q           14. Peric Alexenija                     1998 Dachsen                       10.02,6      1.49,0  (3034)  
B           43. Schmid Reinhard                     1974 Dachsen                     1:01.53,6     12.09,3   (260)  
X           39. Majorino Robin                      2006 Dällikon                       5.00,0      3.29,6  (4070)  
R            2. Saxer Claudia, Dällikon             1999 LC Regensdorf                  8.42,1      0.26,4  (5079)  
H            9. Reich Christa                       1961 Diessenhofen                1:08.53,5     13.06,1  (5096)  
D           33. Reich Daniel                        1958 Diessenhofen                1:08.54,9     15.54,9  (4181)  
H           25. Berger Bettina                      1966 Dietikon                    1:27.47,0     31.59,6  (1011)  
X           28. Hipp Siro                           2004 Dietikon                       2.45,2      1.14,8  (4052)  
C           55. Leimgruber Jörg, Dietikon           1963 LC UBS                      1:02.29,0     13.05,1   (182)  
Z           11. Tan Siew, Dietikon                  1946 LC UBS                      1:43.18,7     35.23,1  (1088)  
D           34. Blatter Roger, Dietlikon            1954 SCMBA/ New Holland          1:09.04,3     16.04,3    (31)  
Y            4. Grünig Hans-Peter                   1937 Dietlikon                   1:31.58,5     17.36,9  (4080)  
D           43. Megert Jürg, Dietlikon              1957 LA Zürich Nord              1:11.31,5     18.31,5  (4017)  
B           52. Santa Silva Luis Antonio            1972 Döttingen                   1:03.27,9     13.43,6  (4064)  
X            8. Caroppo Sean Loris                  2001 Dübendorf                      1.52,4      0.22,0  (2005)  
W           32. Caroppo Svenja Lorena               2004 Dübendorf                      2.49,1      1.24,1  (3008)  
C           17. Eppler Beat                         1965 Dübendorf                     57.08,6      7.44,7    (74)  
X           27. Eppler Patrick                      2004 Dübendorf                      2.44,9      1.14,5  (4201)  
X           38. Eppler Roman                        2005 Dübendorf                      4.53,1      3.22,7  (4202)  
J           14. Gröbli Rosmarie, Dübendorf          1951 LC Uster                    1:19.36,0     16.45,1  (1033)  
S            6. Habegger Roger, Dübendorf           1993 LAC TV Unterstrass             7.42,3      0.53,0  (2021)  
M          ---  Schwegler Sarah, Dübendorf          1990 LVZO                          34.57,5      9.30,9  (1081)  
P            2. König Alissa, Dürnten               1996 LAR TV Rüti                    7.52,6      0.06,3  (3019)  
C           49. König Kurt, Dürnten                 1962 TV Grüningen                1:01.38,5     12.14,6   (168)  
B           50. Meier Thomas                        1971 Dürnten                     1:03.13,1     13.28,8   (202)  

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.