Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2008 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D           67. Knecht Hugo                         1954 Baar                        1:21.30,9     28.30,9   (160)  
J            4. Kottmann Nartano, Baar              1954 swiss masters running       1:05.28,0      2.37,1  (1047)  
B           98. Zihlmann Peter                      1971 Baar                        1:14.12,1     24.27,8  (4157)  
B            6. Mcgarva Adrian                      1974 Bäch SZ                       51.17,2      1.32,9   (195)  
B           21. Hofer Richard, Bachenbülach         1970 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei     56.29,4      6.45,1   (132)  
B           49. Schaub Werner                       1970 Bachenbülach                1:03.07,7     13.23,4   (255)  
A           18. Klötzli Marcel                      1983 Bäretswil                   1:03.41,0     16.38,2   (159)  
Z            9. Meles Brigitte                      1939 Basel                       1:31.12,2     23.16,6  (1056)  
Y            6. Meles Hippolyt                      1932 Basel                       1:48.12,5     33.50,9   (204)  
H           27. Saliba Ester                        1960 Basel                       1:30.33,3     34.45,9  (1072)  
B           89. Studer Sergey                       1975 Basel                       1:11.22,0     21.37,7  (4028)  
C          125. Baumann Thomas                      1967 Bassersdorf                 1:14.48,2     25.24,3    (21)  
B           78. Piras Davide                        1977 Bassersdorf                 1:08.41,2     18.56,9   (230)  
B           77. Schüpbach Seppo                     1973 Bassersdorf                 1:08.29,2     18.44,9  (4245)  
K            8. Fankhauser Michael, Bauma           1992 LG Wellenau                   30.22,1      7.40,2    (79)  
G           21. Malgiaritta Karin                   1974 Bauma                       1:20.11,2     22.11,6  (1054)  
N          ---  Shwarzenbach Daniel                 1962 Benglen                       32.25,0       -----  (6030)  
C            2. Hunold Pius, Benken SG              1968 Saucony                       50.47,5      1.23,6  (4172)  
N          ---  Beutler Hans, Berikon               1950 swiss masters running         41.33,4       -----  (6003)  
N          ---  Juen Monika, Berikon                1950 swiss masters running         41.32,2       -----  (6014)  
A           38. Liechti Roger                       1987 Berikon                     1:13.45,4     26.42,6  (4014)  
C          133. Britt Andreas                       1968 Bern                        1:17.20,8     27.56,9    (41)  
F           12. Rothen Jael, Berneck                1985 kein                        1:11.51,0     17.24,5  (1069)  
H            1. Luder-Gautschi Maja, Bertschikon (G 1964 LC Meilen Erdgas              55.47,4       -----  (1002)  
D           10. Luder Heinz, Bertschikon (Gossau ZH 1957 LC Meilen Erdgas              58.00,7      5.00,7  (4115)  
X            9. Luder Philipp, Bertschikon (Gossau  2002 LC Meilan                      1.53,1      0.22,7  (4112)  
B           12. Ernst Beat, Bertschikon b. Attikon  1970 LSV Frauenfeld                53.45,4      4.01,1    (76)  
Y            1. Kollegger Toni                      1937 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.21,6       -----   (167)  
C          116. Zürni Bernhard                      1966 Binz                        1:12.16,6     22.52,7  (4135)  
M          ---  Gerber Andres                       1948 Birmensdorf ZH                42.34,4     17.07,8   (100)  
C          120. Jutzi Bruno                         1963 Birmensdorf ZH              1:12.26,0     23.02,1  (4226)  
B            8. Loser Roman, Birmensdorf ZH         1976 LG Benken                     51.48,4      2.04,1  (4059)  
F            4. Vorburger Denise                    1980 Birmensdorf ZH              1:01.39,5      7.13,0  (5030)  
C            5. Jobin Michel                        1968 Birmenstorf AG                52.27,8      3.03,9   (149)  
B            3. Sollberger Kaspar, Bolligen         1973 ST Bern                       50.32,8      0.48,5  (4243)  
D           17. Andrey Urs, Bönigen b. Interlaken   1957 Eiger-Sport                 1:02.15,4      9.15,4  (4091)  
E           19. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           1943 swiss masters running       1:17.56,2     22.51,6  (4120)  
J            9. Hartmann Hanne                      1957 Bonstetten                  1:14.46,4     11.55,5  (1039)  
C           35. Geissbühler Andreas                 1960 Boppelsen                   1:00.02,3     10.38,4    (99)  
A           13. Schmid Christian                    1980 Brail                         58.31,1     11.28,3  (4139)  
G            8. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         1970 LR Wohlen                   1:08.54,2     10.54,6  (1008)  
H           21. Häberli Mireille, Bremgarten AG     1963 LC UBS                      1:22.12,6     26.25,2  (1036)  
B            1. Flückiger Michael, Brittnau         1973 ST Bern                       49.44,3       -----  (4227)  
E           23. Mazenauer Niklaus, Brugg AG         1945 swiss masters running       1:19.44,9     24.40,3  (4133)  
D           79. Wettstein Walter, Brugg AG          1951 swiss masters running       1:32.56,4     39.56,4   (306)  
C           79. Frech Peter                         1963 Brüttisellen                1:05.38,4     16.14,5    (90)  
C          136. Wilk Stephan                        1965 Brüttisellen                1:18.17,9     28.54,0  (4051)  
D           18. Weiss Hansruedi, Bubikon            1957 Laufgruppe Rüti             1:02.20,4      9.20,4   (302)  
C           39. Frei Walter, Buchs ZH               1962 ewz power team              1:00.22,6     10.58,7    (92)  
X           36. Schäfer Luca                        2004 Buchs ZH                       3.46,3      2.15,9  (4063)  
G           15. Schäfer Petra                       1973 Buchs ZH                    1:16.02,7     18.03,1  (5033)  
X           35. Schäfer Timo                        2006 Buchs ZH                       3.39,6      2.09,2  (4062)  
C          126. Flückiger Roman                     1966 Bülach                      1:15.07,8     25.43,9  (4184)  
N          ---  Foppa Mario                         1967 Bülach                        31.50,6       -----  (6037)  
W           44. Foppa Seraina                       2006 Bülach                         5.06,6      3.41,6  (5002)  
X           24. Foppa Severin                       2003 Bülach                         2.26,5      0.56,1  (4006)  
M          ---  Furer Andreas                       1952 Bülach                        43.10,0     17.43,4  (4103)  
B           97. Hansmann Dieter                     1972 Bülach                      1:13.53,3     24.09,0  (4094)  
M          ---  Kohler Judith                       1945 Bülach                        38.23,2     12.56,6  (5026)  
E           11. Künzle Alfred                       1944 Bülach                      1:10.53,7     15.49,1   (176)  
C           80. Lys Boris, Bülach                   1968 Impuls Tri Bülach           1:05.44,8     16.20,9   (188)  
R            4. Pani Joana Leslie, Bülach           2000 LA Rümlang                     8.50,8      0.35,1  (5022)  
C           27. Pani Oliver                         1962 Bülach                        58.32,7      9.08,8  (4045)  
Q            7. Pani Sharon Lindsay, Bülach         1997 LA Rümlang                     8.44,3      0.30,7  (5021)  
E           29. Zelenka Antoine, Bülach             1941 swiss masters running       1:30.50,6     35.46,0   (318)  
N          ---  Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 1937 LR Wohlen                     30.14,9       -----  (4140)  
Z            1. Graf Monika, Bütschwil              1948 swiss masters running       1:07.55,6       -----  (1032)  
A            9. Hegner Marc, Buttikon SZ            1985 LG Galgenen                   54.28,4      7.25,6   (124)  

Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.