Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2008 - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
A           44. Paine Anthony                       1979 Zürich                      1:20.06,3     33.03,5  (4075)  
R            4. Pani Joana Leslie, Bülach           2000 LA Rümlang                     8.50,8      0.35,1  (5022)  
C           27. Pani Oliver                         1962 Bülach                        58.32,7      9.08,8  (4045)  
Q            7. Pani Sharon Lindsay, Bülach         1997 LA Rümlang                     8.44,3      0.30,7  (5021)  
C           37. Pedrazzini André                    1967 Zürich                      1:00.15,9     10.52,0   (225)  
B           13. Peer Roland, Zürich                 1978 Tri Club Baden                53.58,5      4.14,2  (4224)  
C          117. Pepe Pasquale, Hinteregg            1961 Zolli-Thon                  1:12.18,6     22.54,7  (4169)  
Q           14. Peric Alexenija                     1998 Dachsen                       10.02,6      1.49,0  (3034)  
B           69. Pestalozzi Michael                  1978 Zwillikon                   1:06.53,2     17.08,9  (4022)  
O            3. Peter Angela, Zürich                1993 LC Zürich                      8.37,2      0.55,3  (3035)  
N          ---  Peter Fritz                         1980 Pfäffikon ZH                  42.43,1       -----  (6020)  
Q            6. Peter Lara, Rüdlingen               1997 LC Schaffhausen                8.43,3      0.29,7  (5069)  
C            4. Peter Peter, Männedorf              1966 LC Meilen Erdgas              52.07,1      2.43,2  (4194)  
Z            3. Peterhans Rita, Turgi               1948 swiss masters running       1:16.56,5      9.00,9  (1064)  
C           68. Pfäffli Andreas, Winterthur         1968 LSV Winterthur              1:03.47,0     14.23,1   (226)  
D           45. Pfister Rolf                        1957 Pfaffhausen                 1:11.58,8     18.58,8   (227)  
D           49. Pilat Galvano                       1958 Niederhasli                 1:12.52,5     19.52,5   (229)  
B           78. Piras Davide                        1977 Bassersdorf                 1:08.41,2     18.56,9   (230)  
D           11. Pirotti Antonio, Wettingen          1957 LV Wettingen-Baden            58.21,0      5.21,0  (4179)  
T           12. Pirotti Luca, Wettingen             1995 Bike Zone                      8.51,6      1.31,8  (4178)  
X           18. Plüer Fabian                        2003 Winterthur                     2.11,5      0.41,1  (2048)  
B          104. Plüer Marcus                        1971 Winterthur                  1:17.10,2     27.25,9   (231)  
N          ---  Pompl Daniela                       1977 Pfäffikon ZH                  57.21,3       -----  (6022)  
F            2. Pooley Emma, Zürich                 1982 RSC Regensdorf                59.06,6      4.40,1  (5106)  
D           52. Portmann Hans-Peter                 1952 Zürich                      1:13.27,6     20.27,6  (4239)  
F           20. Portner Stéphanie                   1980 Zürich                      1:27.17,3     32.50,8  (5086)  
B           28. Postma Erik                         1977 Zürich                        57.52,6      8.08,3  (4023)  

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.