Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2008 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
R           17. M'Tir Sabrine, Seuzach              2000 Basket Club Seuzach           10.40,9      2.25,2  (3025)  
X           16. M'Tir Woisim                        2003 Seuzach                        2.08,5      0.38,1  (2040)  
Q           18. M'Tir Yasmine, Seuzach              1998 Basket Club Seuzach           10.48,4      2.34,8  (3026)  
C          137. Maag Franz                          1960 Glattfelden                 1:19.08,2     29.44,3   (189)  
M          ---  Mackenzie Jenny                     1975 Winterthur                    34.18,1      8.51,5  (1052)  
B           75. Mäder Anton, Fribourg               1970 CA Belfaux                  1:08.03,0     18.18,7   (190)  
G           24. Magarian Luzia, Winterthur          1971 Finishers Winterthur        1:23.13,9     25.14,3  (1053)  
C           22. Maier Konrad, D-Hohentengen         1962 Sri Chinmoy Team              57.45,1      8.21,2  (4040)  
C          111. Maio Giuseppe                       1961 Zürich                      1:09.54,6     20.30,7   (191)  
S            3. Maiori Dominik                      1993 Reinach BL                     7.12,5      0.23,2  (2041)  
T           10. Maiori Lukas                        1995 Reinach BL                     8.32,6      1.12,8  (4077)  
X           39. Majorino Robin                      2006 Dällikon                       5.00,0      3.29,6  (4070)  
L            1. Malacarne Santina, Luzern           1991 LC Luzern                     25.22,5       -----  (5109)  
G           21. Malgiaritta Karin                   1974 Bauma                       1:20.11,2     22.11,6  (1054)  
G            5. Mangold Sandra                      1976 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:05.43,9      7.44,3  (5028)  
A           24. Manz Benjamin                       1980 Zürich                      1:06.11,8     19.09,0   (192)  
E           24. Marazzi Marco, Zürich               1946 SP Locarnese                1:19.49,6     24.45,0  (4165)  
B           68. Märk Urs                            1970 Zollikon                    1:06.51,5     17.07,2  (4213)  
G            6. Marx Hedi                           1977 Jona                        1:08.31,3     10.31,7  (5058)  
C           71. Mathyer Ruedi, Arosa                1965 TV Arosa                    1:04.17,1     14.53,2  (4015)  
B           74. Matt Daniel                         1970 Fehraltorf                  1:07.25,1     17.40,8   (194)  
D           58. Matter Daniel, Zürich               1958 Cityrunner                  1:16.40,8     23.40,8  (4016)  
W           12. Mätzener Julie Anouk                2001 Männedorf                      1.53,5      0.28,5  (3028)  
E           23. Mazenauer Niklaus, Brugg AG         1945 swiss masters running       1:19.44,9     24.40,3  (4133)  
B            6. Mcgarva Adrian                      1974 Bäch SZ                       51.17,2      1.32,9   (195)  
M          ---  Méan Yves-Manuel                    1986 Zürich                        27.33,5      2.06,9   (196)  
D           43. Megert Jürg, Dietlikon              1957 LA Zürich Nord              1:11.31,5     18.31,5  (4017)  
M          ---  Meier Andrea                        1969 Zürich                        43.02,8     17.36,2  (1055)  
D           63. Meier Armin                         1955 Lachen SZ                   1:19.33,8     26.33,8  (4111)  
A           36. Meier Cédric                        1979 Greifensee                  1:11.08,2     24.05,4  (4221)  
B           56. Meier Christoph, Wetzikon ZH        1972 OLG Thalwil                 1:04.02,1     14.17,8   (197)  
D           42. Meier Geri, Stäfa                   1955 SRS                         1:11.27,7     18.27,7  (4190)  
B           40. Meier Mateo, Pfäffikon ZH           1977 www.azavaz-lauf-gmbh.ch     1:01.35,1     11.50,8   (198)  
C          103. Meier Pascal                        1968 Zürich                      1:08.41,9     19.18,0   (199)  
D           71. Meier Paul                          1950 Hinwil                      1:23.32,9     30.32,9   (200)  
F            3. Meier Regula                        1982 Niederurnen                 1:01.04,3      6.37,8  (5101)  
C           62. Meier Roger                         1968 Volketswil                  1:03.31,8     14.07,9   (201)  
B           50. Meier Thomas                        1971 Dürnten                     1:03.13,1     13.28,8   (202)  
D           47. Meili Willi                         1951 Oberengstringen             1:12.36,5     19.36,5  (4072)  
V           16. Meister Joel Robin                  1999 Winterthur                    10.28,9      2.19,4  (4183)  
B          103. Meister René                        1969 Winterthur                  1:15.58,5     26.14,2   (203)  
Z            9. Meles Brigitte                      1939 Basel                       1:31.12,2     23.16,6  (1056)  
Y            6. Meles Hippolyt                      1932 Basel                       1:48.12,5     33.50,9   (204)  
A            1. Menzi Christoph, Forch              1984 TG Hütten (ASICS)             47.02,8       -----  (4018)  
C           20. Merkt Peter, Hüntwangen             1964 TV Hüntwangen                 57.23,0      7.59,1   (205)  
A            7. Merz Markus, Zürich                 1983 Track Club Davos              52.31,2      5.28,4   (206)  
C          143. Messinger Alain                     1960 Zürich                      1:24.21,2     34.57,3  (4019)  
A           25. Meuris Richard, Luzern              1981 Pfuusbus Sieber             1:06.33,2     19.30,4   (208)  
C           57. Meyer Dirk, Zürich                  1968 cityrunning.ch              1:03.00,8     13.36,9  (4088)  
B           32. Millhäusler Thomas, Wil SG          1978 VMC Räterschen                58.18,3      8.34,0   (209)  
D           44. Ming Bruno                          1953 Sarnen                      1:11.47,0     18.47,0   (210)  
C          119. Montoya Romani Jorge                1965 Zürich                      1:12.24,5     23.00,6   (212)  
C          142. Moser Albert, Zürich                1967 sportzone.ch                1:22.54,6     33.30,7  (4259)  
C          149. Moser William                       1959 Zürich                      1:30.04,9     40.41,0  (4020)  
Q           19. Muharemi Aida, Egg b. Zürich        1998 TV Egg                        11.18,7      3.05,1  (5077)  
P           14. Muharemi Antigona, Egg b. Zürich    1995 TV Egg                         9.35,9      1.49,6  (5075)  
P           13. Muharemi Dafina, Egg b. Zürich      1995 Turnverein Egg                 9.32,0      1.45,7  (5074)  
W           41. Muharemi Delina                     2007 Egg b. Zürich                  4.30,7      3.05,7  (5076)  
C          108. Muhr Hans-Joachim                   1965 Winterthur                  1:09.24,2     20.00,3   (213)  
G           27. Mujanovic Elvira                    1974 Suhr                        1:25.20,2     27.20,6  (1058)  
W           22. Müller Anna Lilly                   2003 Uetikon am See                 2.04,9      0.39,9  (3029)  
V           20. Müller Björn                        1999 Zürich                        13.21,7      5.12,2  (4037)  
R           11. Müller Chiara                       2000 Kloten                        10.17,7      2.02,0  (3030)  
A           14. Müller Christoph                    1984 Affoltern am Albis            59.17,4     12.14,6  (4199)  
H           18. Müller Doris, Geroldswil            1963 Run & Smile                 1:17.33,2     21.45,8  (1059)  
X           33. Müller Fabian                       2003 Mühlau                         3.22,5      1.52,1  (2043)  
J           10. Müller Gertrud                      1951 Glattfelden                 1:15.03,6     12.12,7  (1060)  
C            7. Müller Lothar, Uetikon am See       1964 LCMeilen / erdgaszürich       53.38,5      4.14,6   (214)  
C           78. Müller Patrick                      1965 Kloten                      1:05.25,7     16.01,8   (215)  
W           17. Müller Romina                       2002 Kloten                         1.57,8      0.32,8  (3031)  
M          ---  Müller Sonja                        1982 Winterthur                    32.56,8      7.30,2  (1061)  
U           13. Müller Timo                         1998 Kloten                         9.16,0      1.40,7  (2044)  
E           12. Müller Viktor, Adliswil             1940 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:11.32,7     16.28,1  (4158)  
B            4. Mullis Thomas, Mosnang              1977 TV Länggasse                  50.53,7      1.09,4  (4110)  
C          146. Mussak Patrick                      1967 Langnau am Albis            1:27.20,2     37.56,3   (216)  
F           18. Muster Ileana                       1987 Zürich                      1:19.50,8     25.24,3  (1062)  

Total 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.