Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2008 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E            2. Haas Ueli, Horgen                   1945 SSC Langnau a. A.             58.19,7      3.15,1   (115)  
S            6. Habegger Roger, Dübendorf           1993 LAC TV Unterstrass             7.42,3      0.53,0  (2021)  
H           21. Häberli Mireille, Bremgarten AG     1963 LC UBS                      1:22.12,6     26.25,2  (1036)  
F            5. Haldimann Angela, Niederuzwil       1982 LC Uzwil                    1:02.40,9      8.14,4  (1037)  
C           85. Haller Fredi                        1959 Watt                        1:06.05,9     16.42,0   (117)  
U           11. Haller Simon                        1997 Watt                           8.29,6      0.54,3  (2022)  
F           15. Handwerk Jennifer                   1981 Niederhasli                 1:16.22,2     21.55,7  (1038)  
A           17. Hänseler Walther                    1982 Winterthur                  1:02.28,4     15.25,6   (119)  
B           97. Hansmann Dieter                     1972 Bülach                      1:13.53,3     24.09,0  (4094)  
C           50. Hardegger-Huber Ralph, Pfäffikon ZH 1966 TV Unterstrass              1:01.53,2     12.29,3   (120)  
X            7. Hardegger Linus, Pfäffikon ZH       2001 HSG Pfäffikon ZH               1.45,6      0.15,2  (2023)  
U           16. Hardegger Simon                     1998 Pfäffikon ZH                   9.48,0      2.12,7  (2024)  
J            9. Hartmann Hanne                      1957 Bonstetten                  1:14.46,4     11.55,5  (1039)  
D           80. Hässig Josef                        1949 Rapperswil SG               1:40.33,8     47.33,8   (121)  
Y            7. Hauser Franz, Hedingen              1928 swiss masters running       1:58.12,2     43.50,6   (122)  
W           39. Hauser Linda                        2006 Neerach                        4.20,5      2.55,5  (5036)  
B           36. Hauser Reto                         1970 Neerach                       59.45,3     10.01,0  (4061)  
C           87. Hearn David, Zürich                 1961 ewz power team              1:06.38,2     17.14,3  (4235)  
V            6. Heer Dominik, Pfungen               2000 Jugi Pfungen                   8.44,0      0.34,5  (4096)  
X           17. Heer Florian                        2003 Pfungen                        2.10,0      0.39,6  (4098)  
U            3. Heer Lukas, Pfungen                 1998 Jugi Pfungen                   7.48,2      0.12,9  (4097)  
R           15. Heer Nadine, Pfungen                2000 Meitliriege Pfungen           10.33,8      2.18,1  (5057)  
A            9. Hegner Marc, Buttikon SZ            1985 LG Galgenen                   54.28,4      7.25,6   (124)  
B           18. Heim Alexander                      1970 Zürich                        55.54,6      6.10,3  (4185)  
X           15. Heini Marc                          2001 Mettmenstetten                 2.07,7      0.37,3  (4008)  
V           19. Heini Nicolas                       1999 Mettmenstetten                11.18,1      3.08,6  (4009)  
W           27. Heini Raëlle                        2003 Mettmenstetten                 2.15,0      0.50,0  (5004)  
W           40. Heini Ramona                        2006 Mettmenstetten                 4.28,5      3.03,5  (5005)  
C          118. Heini Roland                        1965 Mettmenstetten              1:12.20,3     22.56,4  (4010)  
C          114. Held Lubosch, Zürich                1964 salu                        1:11.25,9     22.02,0   (125)  
H            2. Helfenberger Claudia, Arnegg        1966 LC Uzwil                      56.38,6      0.51,2  (5080)  
C           72. Helfenberger Engelbert, Arnegg      1965 LC Uzwil                    1:04.18,1     14.54,2  (4129)  
T            6. Helfenberger Pascal, Arnegg         1996 LC Uzwil                       7.59,9      0.40,1  (4127)  
O            2. Helfenberger Séline, Arnegg         1993 LC Uzwil                       7.51,6      0.09,7  (5070)  
A           21. Helmlinger Benjamin                 1984 Greifensee                  1:04.06,3     17.03,5  (4220)  
U           17. Hemphill Lachie                     1998 Adliswil                       9.53,5      2.18,2  (4011)  
C          124. Hemphill Mark                       1967 Adliswil                    1:14.00,3     24.36,4  (4012)  
G           25. Herold Ali                          1974 Zürich                      1:23.43,0     25.43,4  (5114)  
B           37. Herold Steve                        1970 Zürich                        59.56,1     10.11,8  (4237)  
A           26. Herrmann Daniel                     1979 Zürich                      1:06.45,9     19.43,1  (4066)  
U            6. Herzog Patrick, Homburg             1998 LC Frauenfeld                  8.02,7      0.27,4  (4216)  
N          ---  Hess Manuela, Pfäffikon ZH          1973 WG Frohwies                   42.42,5       -----  (6011)  
D           12. Hinny Rolf                          1953 Zufikon                       59.11,9      6.11,9   (127)  
J            6. Hintermann Doris, Oetwil am See     1957 LC Uster                    1:09.48,3      6.57,4  (1040)  
X           28. Hipp Siro                           2004 Dietikon                       2.45,2      1.14,8  (4052)  
D           16. Hirs Jakob                          1957 Zürich                      1:01.14,4      8.14,4   (128)  
D            6. Hirschi Werner, Waldkirch           1952 LC Uzwil                      57.04,9      4.04,9   (129)  
A           42. Hitz Daniel                         1985 Glattbrugg                  1:15.50,0     28.47,2   (130)  
U           24. Hodgdon Will                        1997 Wädenswil                     14.02,1      6.26,8  (2025)  
B           21. Hofer Richard, Bachenbülach         1970 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei     56.29,4      6.45,1   (132)  
J            5. Hofmann Christiane, Hüntwangen      1956 Impuls Tri Bülach, Marka    1:06.50,2      3.59,3  (1041)  
B           76. Hofmann Simon                       1977 Zürich                      1:08.08,0     18.23,7   (133)  
P            5. Hoheneck Elisabeth                  1996 Adliswil                       8.28,4      0.42,1  (3017)  
C           43. Hoheneck Fritz, Adliswil            1963 UBS LAufclub                1:00.56,8     11.32,9   (134)  
U           15. Hoheneck Maximilian                 1998 Adliswil                       9.34,0      1.58,7  (2026)  
C          110. Hollenstein Ambros                  1964 Uster                       1:09.42,3     20.18,4   (135)  
B           61. Honold Andreas, Unterengstringen    1978 Tri-Club Veloatelier        1:04.47,7     15.03,4  (4162)  
F            8. Hossmann Giulia, Zürich             1980 Bernhart Laufshop           1:07.40,1     13.13,6  (1042)  
P            6. Huber Ariane                        1996 Wald ZH                        8.32,0      0.45,7  (5053)  
C           58. Huber Daniel                        1966 Zürich                      1:03.11,8     13.47,9   (137)  
A           11. Huber Markus                        1982 Thalwil                       56.31,7      9.28,9   (138)  
C           76. Huber Pierre, Zürich                1968 OLG Staefa                  1:05.08,3     15.44,4   (139)  
H           22. Huber Rahel, Wald ZH                1966 SC Diemberg                 1:23.25,5     27.38,1  (5054)  
C           77. Huber René                          1964 Effretikon                  1:05.22,0     15.58,1   (140)  
B          111. Hübner Thomas, Zürich               1974 VMML                        1:22.58,2     33.13,9   (141)  
S           12. Hug David, Schaffhausen             1993 LC Schaffhausen                8.59,1      2.09,8  (4200)  
E           32. Humbert Michel                      1944 Stäfa                       1:33.47,5     38.42,9   (143)  
C            2. Hunold Pius, Benken SG              1968 Saucony                       50.47,5      1.23,6  (4172)  
N          ---  Hurni Melanie                       1988 Pfäffikon ZH                  57.19,5       -----  (6012)  
K            7. Hurter Lukas, Kloten                1990 Impuls Bülach                 29.22,7      6.40,8  (4144)  
D           61. Huerzeler Markus, Effretikon        1953 Josy's Lauf-Träff           1:17.59,6     24.59,6   (142)  
K            5. Hutter Christian, Galgenen          1991 TSV Galgenen                  25.17,1      2.35,2  (4231)  
Q           11. Hutter Ladina, Reichenburg          1998 Läuferriege Reichenburg        9.08,4      0.54,8  (5084)  
P           12. Hutter Leandra, Reichenburg         1996 Läuferriege Reichenburg        9.28,8      1.42,5  (5085)  

Total 74



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.