Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2008 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G           30. Bachir Samira                       1973 Thalwil                     1:45.23,0     47.23,4  (1007)  
B           87. Bachmann Christian, Zürich          1976 LIFEISPAIN                  1:11.06,4     21.22,1  (4101)  
C          123. Bachmann Urs, Glattfelden           1961 Ööö's                       1:13.43,9     24.20,0    (17)  
B           27. Bächtold Bruno                      1969 Winterthur                    57.47,7      8.03,4    (18)  
D           29. Bächtold Markus, Wollerau           1952 Helvetia Runners            1:06.50,6     13.50,6    (19)  
S            9. Bader Olivier, Schwerzenbach        1993 JUGI Schwerzenbach             8.21,7      1.32,4  (4002)  
G            8. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         1970 LR Wohlen                   1:08.54,2     10.54,6  (1008)  
U           22. Ballard Cameron                     1997 Wädenswil                     13.41,5      6.06,2  (4152)  
C           84. Baer Willi, Wetzikon ZH             1959 ZH Patrouilleure            1:05.57,4     16.33,5  (4155)  
S            4. Barth Matthias, Tübach              1994 LAC TV Unterstrass             7.16,5      0.27,2  (4150)  
B            7. Bauer Christian, Ennetbaden         1977 Team myskills                 51.37,6      1.53,3    (20)  
T            3. Baumann Cédric, Knonau              1995 HWZ                            7.30,0      0.10,2  (2001)  
C          125. Baumann Thomas                      1967 Bassersdorf                 1:14.48,2     25.24,3    (21)  
D            5. Baumann Walter, Flawil              1953 LC Uzwil                      56.28,0      3.28,0    (22)  
H           15. Baumberger Gaby                     1961 Zürich                      1:14.12,7     18.25,3  (1009)  
G            4. Baumeler Yvonne, Hinwil             1973 LAC TV Unterstrass          1:05.23,1      7.23,5  (1010)  
D           38. Bäumler Werner, Zell ZH             1953 LSV WInterthur              1:10.05,8     17.05,8    (23)  
D           60. Beier Beat                          1956 Wollerau                    1:17.38,4     24.38,4    (24)  
A            3. Bentz Felix                         1979 Luzern                        47.59,5      0.56,7     (2)  
N          ---  Berchtold Werner                    1941 Zürich                        32.24,0       -----  (6002)  
H           25. Berger Bettina                      1966 Dietikon                    1:27.47,0     31.59,6  (1011)  
D           41. Berger Hanspeter                    1954 Höri                        1:11.21,5     18.21,5    (25)  
C           28. Berger Ueli, Flims Dorf             1966 WSV Graubünden                58.46,8      9.22,9  (4260)  
A           39. Bernabei Nicola                     1985 Oberweningen                1:14.08,3     27.05,5    (26)  
M          ---  Berndt Christine, Zürich            1982 LG Göttingen                  27.45,1      2.18,5  (5001)  
E           15. Bernet Walti, Zürich                1948 ASC-Bassersdorf             1:14.30,3     19.25,7    (27)  
H            7. Bernhard Esther                     1965 Hedingen                    1:07.53,1     12.05,7  (1012)  
S           11. Bernhard Manuel, Hedingen           1994 LV Albis                       8.34,0      1.44,7  (2002)  
F            1. Berri Annina, Näfels                1980 fischli-bike.ch               54.26,5       -----  (1001)  
D           66. Betschart Ulrich                    1950 Nürensdorf                  1:21.20,8     28.20,8  (4247)  
N          ---  Beutler Hans, Berikon               1950 swiss masters running         41.33,4       -----  (6003)  
C           88. Beutler Thomas                      1961 Zürich                      1:06.40,2     17.16,3  (4238)  
A            6. Bieler Ueli, Zürich                 1980 neujahrsmarathon.ch           51.34,3      4.31,5    (29)  
T           16. Bijelic Kevin, Zug                  1996 HWZ                            9.49,8      2.30,0  (2003)  
W           15. Billeter Jill                       2001 Ebertswil                      1.55,8      0.30,8  (3003)  
X           25. Billeter Noé                        2004 Ebertswil                      2.27,9      0.57,5  (2004)  
N          ---  Billeter Sonja                      1974 Ebertswil                     37.07,6       -----  (5081)  
D           31. Binder Peter, Zürich                1956 cityrunning.ch              1:07.33,2     14.33,2    (30)  
W            3. Birrer Alina                        2001 Menznau                        1.29,3      0.04,3  (5025)  
Q            2. Birrer Nadine, Menznau              1998 LR Gettnau                     8.20,3      0.06,7  (5024)  
M          ---  Blaser Lucie-Anne                   1984 Unterengstringen              34.18,7      8.52,1  (5089)  
D           34. Blatter Roger, Dietlikon            1954 SCMBA/ New Holland          1:09.04,3     16.04,3    (31)  
H           11. Blättler Saskia, Küsnacht ZH        1965 VT Meilen                   1:10.19,3     14.31,9  (1013)  
H           28. Blum Irene                          1965 Zürich                      1:33.58,0     38.10,6  (1014)  
A            5. Bolt Daniel, Wald ZH                1979 LC Meilen                     50.13,8      3.11,0  (4225)  
C           63. Bolt Urs, Horgen                    1967 UBS Laufclup                1:03.34,9     14.11,0    (33)  
H           26. Borsatti Luciana, Zürich            1959 cityrunning.ch              1:27.56,1     32.08,7  (5050)  
E            3. Borst Cornelius, Uzwil              1939 LC Uzwil                    1:00.20,7      5.16,1    (34)  
Z            4. Bösch Concetta, Steinach            1948 swiss masters running       1:17.06,2      9.10,6  (1015)  
C          100. Bosshard Christian                  1968 Grafstal                    1:08.24,7     19.00,8    (35)  
D           54. Bosson Daniel, Zürich               1954 cityrunning                 1:14.16,8     21.16,8    (36)  
C          134. Bourne Pat                          1960 Zürich                      1:17.22,8     27.58,9  (4255)  
Q            3. Bourtzakis Vicky, Lufingen          1998 LC Uster                       8.29,2      0.15,6  (3004)  
A           16. Brack Oliver, Wetzikon ZH           1981 SC Persiki                  1:01.25,8     14.23,0  (4074)  
G           14. Brand Petra, Rudolfstetten          1970 SC Schlieren                1:14.38,0     16.38,4  (5110)  
C           25. Brand Roland                        1959 Zürich                        58.05,5      8.41,6  (4205)  
A           19. Brasier Noé                         1983 Zürich                      1:03.46,2     16.43,4    (38)  
B           83. Braun Markus                        1972 Thalwil                     1:09.37,7     19.53,4    (39)  
D           37. Bräunlich Reinhold, Pfäffikon ZH    1957 ASVZ                        1:09.33,6     16.33,6    (40)  
C            3. Brenner Patrick, Zürich             1968 Veloatelier Zürich            51.41,2      2.17,3  (4151)  
J           12. Brettle Doris, Mönchaltorf          1949 LC Uster                    1:18.06,0     15.15,1  (1016)  
C          106. Briker Erich                        1963 Zürich                      1:09.02,9     19.39,0  (4191)  
C          133. Britt Andreas                       1968 Bern                        1:17.20,8     27.56,9    (41)  
H           13. Brown Kate                          1968 Illnau                      1:11.25,4     15.38,0  (1017)  
G           22. Brugger Yvonne                      1977 Thalwil                     1:22.08,4     24.08,8  (1018)  
H           20. Brugnoni Andrea                     1961 Rüti ZH                     1:21.10,2     25.22,8  (1019)  
D            3. Brun Hanspeter, Pfäffikon ZH        1957 LC Uster                      54.38,4      1.38,4    (43)  
D           77. Brun Michel                         1955 Zürich                      1:29.23,8     36.23,8    (44)  
W           38. Brunner Alexis                      2006 Winterthur                     4.16,1      2.51,1  (3005)  
M          ---  Brunner Christian                   1986 Hedingen                      37.15,8     11.49,2  (4246)  
W           11. Brunner Jacqueline, Winterthur      2001 TV Veltheim                    1.46,3      0.21,3  (3006)  
D           23. Brunold Andrea, Adliswil            1958 SSC Langanu                 1:03.55,1     10.55,1    (48)  
C           74. Büchi Marcel                        1964 Ehrendingen                 1:04.54,6     15.30,7    (49)  
C          115. Büchi Ruedi                         1961 Pfäffikon ZH                1:11.49,8     22.25,9    (50)  
S            5. Büchler Fabian, Goldach             1993 LG Bodensee                    7.38,6      0.49,3  (4149)  
C           19. Bühler Hansruedi, Kirchberg SG      1959 ESV Soldanella                57.16,3      7.52,4  (4118)  
E           19. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           1943 swiss masters running       1:17.56,2     22.51,6  (4120)  
C          144. Buehrer John, Zürich                1964 HHH                         1:26.08,4     36.44,5    (51)  
C          139. Burgener Johann, Volketswil         1959 LC NZZ                      1:20.22,1     30.58,2    (53)  
U           12. Burger Basil, Uster                 1998 TV Uster                       9.06,4      1.31,1  (4160)  
C           23. Burger Dominik                      1963 Uster                         57.56,3      8.32,4  (4159)  
C           67. Burgermeister André                 1961 Wetzikon ZH                 1:03.42,7     14.18,8  (4215)  
B           33. Bürgis Stefan                       1977 Geroldswil                    58.42,1      8.57,8    (54)  
C           60. Burke John                          1964 Thalwil                     1:03.28,6     14.04,7    (55)  

Total 84



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.