30. Pfäffikersee-Lauf, Wetzikon 2008 - (1) A 11.9 m Männer 1979-1988

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Menzi Christoph, Forch              1984 TG Hütten ASICS               38.33,1       -----  (4035)  OvMen    1.   
    2. Kreienbühl Christian, Rüti ZH       1981 LC UBS                        38.39,3      0.06,2     (3)  OvMen    2.   
    3. Bieler Ueli, Zürich                 1980 neujahrsmarathon.ch           42.32,3      3.59,2  (4309)  OvMen    17.  
    4. Boggini Ivan                        1980 Zürich                        42.39,9      4.06,8  (4359)  OvMen    19.  
    5. Farner Marco, Frauenfeld            1986 LSV Frauenfeld                43.39,2      5.06,1   (127)  OvMen    33.  
    6. Brunner Tobias, Forch               1986 LC Uster                      43.41,7      5.08,6    (70)  OvMen    34.  
    7. Kramer Tobias, Ebikon               1979 TV Reussbühl                  44.31,3      5.58,2  (4350)  OvMen    40.  
    8. Ricci Fabio, Pfäffikon ZH           1984 Azavaz Lauf GmbH              44.59,4      6.26,3   (357)  OvMen    46.  
    9. Früh Philipp, Frauenfeld            1981 LSV Frauenfeld                45.21,3      6.48,2   (150)  OvMen    53.  
   10. Huber Markus                        1982 Thalwil                       45.27,7      6.54,6   (208)  OvMen    55.  
   11. Staubli Jan, Pfäffikon ZH           1985 LC Uster/ TV Russikon         45.43,0      7.09,9  (4306)  OvMen    59.  
   12. Näf François, Hinwil                1980 TV Hinwil                     46.14,7      7.41,6  (4261)  OvMen    74.  
   13. Widmer Michael, Oberwangen TG       1984 SC Widmis                     46.48,0      8.14,9  (4364)  OvMen    87.  
   14. Wettstein Markus, Russikon          1983 FC Russikon                   47.36,6      9.03,5  (4405)  OvMen    104. 
   15. Stucki Armin, St. Gallenkappel      1987 SC Diemberg                   47.38,5      9.05,4   (420)  OvMen    106. 
   16. Ehrensperger Markus, Uster          1979 PSK                           47.59,3      9.26,2  (4013)  OvMen    116. 
   17. Baumann Yves, Winterthur            1981 SC Am Bachtel                 48.06,5      9.33,4  (4342)  OvMen    122. 
   18. Ruoss Sven                          1982 Dietlikon                     48.22,2      9.49,1  (4394)  OvMen    130. 
   19. Müller Christoph                    1984 Affoltern am Albis            48.28,6      9.55,5   (317)  OvMen    133. 
   20. Bischofberger Lukas, Bäretswil      1981 LGZKB                         48.38,0     10.04,9    (51)  OvMen    137. 
   21. Zumbach Thomas, Wald ZH             1986 SC am Bachtel                 49.10,6     10.37,5  (4252)  OvMen    150. 
   22. Schoch Stefan, Gibswil-Ried         1986 TV Ried                       49.11,2     10.38,1  (4246)  OvMen    151. 
   23. Kellerhals Jan, Kloten              1981 Impuls/ runandsmile.ch        49.11,6     10.38,5   (233)  OvMen    152. 
   24. Oser Sven                           1979 Muttenz                       49.17,6     10.44,5  (4399)  OvMen    158. 
   25. Resegatti Diego, Uznach             1986 SC Diemberg                   49.32,1     10.59,0  (4272)  OvMen    161. 
   26. Benz Martial                        1980 Schmerikon                    49.39,4     11.06,3    (40)  OvMen    163. 
   27. Klötzli Marcel                      1983 Bäretswil                     50.09,7     11.36,6   (239)  OvMen    180. 
   28. Rehhorn Thomas, Egg b. Zürich       1980 LG ZKB                        50.25,3     11.52,2   (355)  OvMen    189. 
   29. Votta Sandro                        1987 Zürich                        50.26,0     11.52,9   (453)  OvMen    190. 
   30. Brack Oliver, Wetzikon ZH           1981 SC Persiki                    50.31,4     11.58,3  (5027)  OvMen    195. 
   31. Wirth Richard, Henggart             1980 RV Andelfingen                50.31,9     11.58,8   (472)  OvMen    196. 
   32. Grünenfelder Reto, Wetzikon ZH      1979 Ochsner Sport                 50.32,8     11.59,7  (4111)  OvMen    197. 
   33. Messikommer Cédric, Aathal-Seegräbe 1984 SC a Bachtel                  51.04,0     12.30,9  (4343)  OvMen    211. 
   34. Niemeyer Jürg                       1979 Knonau                        51.47,0     13.13,9   (327)  OvMen    231. 
   35. Thalmann Daniel                     1979 Jona                          52.11,9     13.38,8   (433)  OvMen    246. 
   36. Bräunlich Gerhard, Pfäffikon ZH     1983 ASVZ                          52.26,3     13.53,2    (62)  OvMen    252. 
   37. Seiler Moritz                       1986 Zürich                        53.46,8     15.13,7   (403)  OvMen    307. 
   38. Gasser Manuel                       1984 Wetzikon ZH                   53.53,0     15.19,9  (4176)  OvMen    312. 
   39. Resegatti Nino, Uznach              1988 SC Diemberg                   54.17,7     15.44,6  (4271)  OvMen    327. 
   40. Pfäffli Thomas                      1981 Fällanden                     54.18,3     15.45,2   (343)  OvMen    328. 
   41. Pfäffli Fabian                      1984 Wetzikon ZH                   54.35,4     16.02,3   (342)  OvMen    334. 
   42. Zahner Toni                         1981 Zürich                        54.40,0     16.06,9  (4056)  OvMen    336. 
   43. Vonarburg Marc                      1988 Zürich                        55.37,8     17.04,7  (4423)  OvMen    367. 
   44. Ngor Jan Sin                        1980 Dietlikon                     56.39,1     18.06,0  (4401)  OvMen    393. 
   45. Jörger Danuel                       1980 Zürich                        57.16,2     18.43,1  (4220)  OvMen    420. 
   46. Tscharner Tino                      1982 Zürich                        59.05,1     20.32,0   (435)  OvMen    465. 
   47. Streiff Christoph                   1981 Winterthur                    59.50,9     21.17,8  (4195)  OvMen    490. 
   48. Farner Martin                       1979 Feuerthalen                   59.51,9     21.18,8   (128)  OvMen    491. 
   49. Kaschub Daniel                      1981 Zürich                      1:00.02,3     21.29,2  (4023)  OvMen    495. 
   50. Bächtold Christian                  1983 Glattfelden                 1:00.34,8     22.01,7  (4001)  OvMen    516. 
   51. Lendi Ruedi                         1988 Schmerikon                  1:00.47,0     22.13,9  (4426)  OvMen    520. 
   52. Bernabei Nicola                     1985 Oberweningen                1:00.53,9     22.20,8    (42)  OvMen    523. 
   53. Glanzmann Gregory                   1980 Dürnten                     1:01.05,8     22.32,7  (4233)  OvMen    527. 
   54. Stünzi Erich                        1981 Wetzikon ZH                 1:03.58,4     25.25,3   (427)  OvMen    601. 
   55. Vetterli Dominic                    1980 Wetzikon ZH                 1:05.40,7     27.07,6   (442)  OvMen    633. 
   56. Steinacher Daniel                   1981 Pfäffikon ZH                1:06.14,8     27.41,7  (4337)  OvMen    643. 
   57. Widawin Gschwin                     1979 Zürich                      1:07.03,4     28.30,3  (4392)  OvMen    655. 
   58. Dehlsen Björn                       1979 Wetzikon ZH                 1:07.35,1     29.02,0  (4012)  OvMen    659. 
   59. Stagnoli Marc                       1988 Wetzikon ZH                 1:07.54,4     29.21,3  (4427)  OvMen    664. 
   60. Zingg Stephan                       1981 Buchs ZH                    1:09.48,1     31.15,0   (486)  OvMen    674. 
   61. Knecht Roman                        1982 Uster                       1:11.35,4     33.02,3   (240)  OvMen    685. 
   62. Künzler Serge                       1981 Wetzikon ZH                 1:11.36,0     33.02,9   (257)  OvMen    686.