(1) Herren

24h Rennen Schötz 2008 - (1) Herren

  Rang Name                           Jg   Land/Ort               Runden  Distanz        Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Baloh Marko                    1967 SLO-Ljubljana-Crnuce      95   939,360  24:00.45,9     (3)  Overall  15.  
    1. Robic Jure                     1965 SLO-Jesenice              95   939,360  24:00.45,9     (2)  Overall  15.  
    3. Renggli Marcel                 1974 Wolhusen                  93   919,584  24:14.47,3    (29)  Overall  19.  
    4. Egli Rainer                    1975 Ettiswil                  89   880,032  24:12.16,0     (9)  Overall  28.  
    5. Jakob Martin                   1967 Langendorf                88   870,144  24:12.16,3    (16)  Overall  31.  
    6. Weidmann Felix                 1965 Oberweningen              88   870,144  24:17.22,7    (40)  Overall  32.  
    7. Ruff Simon                     1983 Törbel                    85   840,480  24:04.56,9    (33)  Overall  41.  
    8. Egli Daniel                    1973 Oberkirch LU              85   840,480  24:10.20,6     (8)  Overall  42.  
    9. Renggli Röbi                   1976 Finsterwald b. Entle      85   840,480  24:14.47,3    (30)  Overall  44.  
   10. Erni Robi                      1961 Alberswil                 83   820,704  24:02.30,9    (11)  Overall  49.  
   11. Stähli Christoph               1966 Kindhausen                81   800,928  24:09.25,9    (38)  Overall  59.  
   12. Büsser Max                     1974 Amden                     81   800,928  24:13.21,0     (6)  Overall  61.  
   13. Sidler Philipp                 1969 Oberägeri                 77   761,376  24:02.50,3    (37)  Overall  64.  
   14. Peer André                     1983 Hünenberg See             77   761,376  24:17.16,6    (26)  Overall  66.  
   15. Janezic Denis                  1985 Schänis                   77   761,376  24:17.24,5    (17)  Overall  67.  
   16. Piazza Alessandro              1965 Zug                       75   741,600  24:14.28,1    (28)  Overall  71.  
   17. Hofstetter Beat                1961 Ruswil                    74   731,712  24:12.14,8    (15)  Overall  72.  
   18. Meyer Peter                    1966 Schötz                    71   702,048  24:12.13,3    (23)  Overall  77.  
   19. Bolliger Thomas                1969 Lenzburg                  69   682,272  24:02.42,0     (5)  Overall  79.  
   20. Wermuth Heinz                  1961 Sumiswald                 65   642,720  24:03.48,7    (41)  Overall  82.  
   21. Habermacher Christoph          1979 Ruswil                    64   632,832  24:13.51,7    (13)  Overall  84.  
   22. Stockar Rudolf                 1965 Maggia                    64   632,832  24:14.55,5    (39)  Overall  85.  
   23. Luginbuehl Andreas             1959 Liestal                   61   603,168  22:11.02,6    (20)  Overall  87.  
   24. Cand Stephan                   1972 Gland                     61   603,168  23:53.16,1     (7)  Overall  88.  
   25. Meier Michi                    1979 Ehrendingen               60   593,280  24:01.12,4    (22)  Overall  90.  
   26. Peer Roland                    1978 Zürich                    59   583,392  24:17.15,7    (27)  Overall  92.  
   27. Wyss Daniel                    1970 Glis                      56   553,728  13:35.45,7     (1)  Overall  95.  
   28. Rykart Nils                    1978 Boudevilliers             56   553,728  24:01.08,5    (34)  Overall  96.  
   29. Henn Christian                 1976 Zug                       54   533,952  21:29.05,5    (14)  Overall  97.  
   30. Künzler Philippe               1970 Luzern                    53   524,064  23:49.36,7    (18)  Overall  98.  
   31. Schmitz Olaf                   1971 D-Bonn                    52   514,176  22:40.38,1    (36)  Overall  101. 
   32. Scheidegger Thomas (Bönz)      1965 Pfaffnau                  52   514,176  24:01.05,9    (35)  Overall  103. 
   33. Roth Markus                    1966 Uffikon                   52   514,176  24:17.20,0    (32)  Overall  105. 
   34. Keller Michael                 1973 Stalden (Sarnen)          51   504,288  24:03.47,3    (25)  Overall  106. 
   35. Marti Bruno                    1971 Luzern                    50   494,400  20:38.14,7    (21)  Overall  107. 
   36. Zihlmann Mario                 1974 Buttisholz                48   474,624  24:14.47,3    (45)  Overall  109. 
   37. Lehmann Michael                1973 Oberkirch LU              46   454,848  24:08.15,2    (19)  Overall  110. 
   38. Emmenegger Beat                1979 Ruswil                    41   405,408  24:14.47,4    (10)  Overall  115. 
   39. Agibalov Alexander             1988 Krasnodar                 39   385,632  23:46.55,1    (48)  Overall  117. 
   40. Beeler Beat                    1977 Ermensee                  35   346,080   9:36.35,2     (4)  Overall  118. 
   41. Wohnhaas Armin                 1970 Zug                       34   336,192  24:14.28,2    (43)  Overall  119. 
   42. Muff Simon                     1981 Willisau                  29   286,752   8:39.33,4    (24)  Overall  123. 
   43. Wyss Patrick                   ???? Naters                    24   237,312  12:12.41,1    (44)  Overall  124. 
   44. Roethlisberger Thomas          1974 Willisau                  15   148,320   6:06.06,5    (31)  Overall  125. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.