La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - Veneto (Italia)

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42U         46. Asnicar Stefano      1977 Recoaro Terme (VI)   SCI FONDO RECOARO      1:47.40,9     12.53,7   (207) diploma   ¦ 
42U        110. Barresi Antonino     1974 Feltre (BL)          S.C. GATTO DELLE NEV   2:00.58,7     26.11,5  (1128) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        65. Battaglia Lino       1949 Fontaniva (PD)       ADM CITTADELLA         1:37.20,8     36.18,1  (1554) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        15. Bof Piero            1946 Pedavena (BL)        S.C. GATTO DELLE NEV   2:10.59,5     20.53,0   (223) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        18. Bonaguro Armando     1952 Zanè (VI)            GSA ZANE'              2:11.11,9     21.05,4   (712) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        51. Bortolini Severino   1949 Miane (TV)           S.C. VALDOBBIADENE     2:22.16,5     32.10,0   (664) diploma   ¦ 
42U        291. Broglio Andrea       1981 Lusiana (VI)         SCI NORDICO MONTE CO   2:21.50,8     47.03,6   (791) diploma   ¦ 
42U        345. Cattaruzza Carlo     1963 Belluno (BL)                                2:29.52,2     55.05,0  (1544) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        10. Ceccato Gino         1952 Enego (VI)           C.S. BASSANO           2:05.42,8     15.36,3   (665) diploma   ¦ 
42U         87. Ceccato Mirko        1976 Enego (VI)           C.S. BASSANO           1:56.30,5     21.43,3   (739) diploma   ¦ 
42U        160. Ceola Mattia         1987 Recoaro Terme (VI)   Sci Fondo Recoaro      2:06.32,0     31.44,8  (1347) diploma   ¦ 
42U         68. Collavo Mirco        1970 Quero (BL)           C.S. Bassano           1:54.09,6     19.22,4  (1207) diploma   ¦ 
42U         43. Crestani Marco       1964 Conco (VI)           GSA ASIAGO             1:47.29,4     12.42,2   (336) diploma   ¦ 
22U         68. Crosara Adriano      1959 Zanè (VI)            G.S.A. Zanè            1:19.36,0     28.06,4   (715) diploma   ¦ 
42U        379. Dal Maso Giampietro  1967 Brendola (VI)        S.C. NORDICO           2:39.25,7   1:04.38,5  (1342) diploma   ¦ 
42U        156. De Carli Roberto     1966 Pedavena (BL)        SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL   2:06.07,1     31.19,9   (654) diploma   ¦ 
42U        408. De Cecco Riccardo    1962 Belluno (BL)         S.C.Cortina A.S.D.     2:56.44,3   1:21.57,1  (1178) diploma   ¦ 
42U         98. Duso Mario           1959 Lugo di Vicenza (VI) SCI NORDICO MONTE CO   1:58.59,8     24.12,6   (292) diploma   ¦ 
42U        311. Faccin Fabiano       1964 Pederobba (TV)       S.C. AMICI DELLA NEV   2:24.43,6     49.56,4   (605) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        28. Ferrazzi Aldo        1957 Valstagna (VI)       GSA MONTE GRAPPA       2:14.42,3     24.35,8   (749) diploma   ¦ 
42U        158. Fochesato Stefano    1963 Priabona (VI)        Centro Spor. Bassano   2:06.09,9     31.22,7   (890) diploma   ¦ 
42U        403. Furlan Gianluigi     1960 Alano di Piave (BL)  GATTO DELLE NEVI       2:53.33,7   1:18.46,5  (1182) diploma   ¦ 
22U        118. Galdiolo Guido       1961 Villafranca Padovana                        2:04.51,5   1:13.21,9  (1183) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        43. Giacon Roberto       1947 Vicenza (VI)         SOC. ALPINISTI VICEN   2:20.32,0     30.25,5   (645) diploma   ¦ 
42U        402. Gramatica Stefano    1967 Resana (TV)          G.S.A. MONTEGRAPPA     2:50.33,5   1:15.46,3  (1267) diploma   ¦ 
22U         26. Lazzarotto Cristian  1973 Valstagna (VI)       G.S.A. MONTE GRAPPA    1:06.37,4     15.07,8   (237) diploma   ¦ 
42U        211. Maculan Marco        1960 Alte Ceccato (VI)    SCI NORDICO TERME EU   2:12.16,9     37.29,7   (720) diploma   ¦ 
42UO         1. Masiero Guido        1955 Arbizzano (VR)       G.S. HARTMANN          1:50.06,5       -----   (309) diploma   ¦ 
42U        102. Massignan Paolo      1968 Montecchio Maggiore  S.C. NORDICO Terme E   1:59.41,4     24.54,2   (361) diploma   ¦ 
42U         75. Merlo Alberto        1976 Bassano del Grappa ( G.S.A. MONTEGRAPPA     1:54.56,5     20.09,3   (238) diploma   ¦ 
22U         82. Nichele Roberto      1960 Cittadella (PD)      S.C. AMICI MONTAGNA    1:26.03,0     34.33,4  (1481) diploma   ¦ 
42U        296. Ponza Fernando       1960 Valdagno (VI)        GS ZANE'               2:23.13,4     48.26,2   (721) diploma   ¦ 
42U        212. Rizzato Alberto      1972 Fara (VI)            SCI NORDICO MONTE CO   2:12.18,3     37.31,1   (793) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        35. Rizzotto Maurizio    1955 Montecchio Maggiore  G.S.A. ASIAGO          2:16.34,6     26.28,1   (757) diploma   ¦ 
42D         33. Roata Claudia        1961 Arbizzano di Valpoli G.S. HARTMANN          2:45.19,0     57.26,5  (2117) diploma   ¦ 
42U        125. Romagnolo Luca       1962 Thiene (VI)          SCI NORDICO MONTE CO   2:03.05,9     28.18,7   (256) diploma   ¦ 
RaF          1. Rosa Deborah         1995 Lugo di Vicenza (VI) SCI NORDICO MONTE CO     15.14,6       -----  (3138) diploma   ¦ 
42U        243. Rosa Marino          1965 Lugo di Vicenza (VI) SCI NORDICO MONTE CO   2:15.14,1     40.26,9   (794) diploma   ¦ 
42U         48. Sbabo Emanuele       1983 Schio (VI)           G.S. PARACADUTISTI     1:49.59,6     15.12,4   (277) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        19. Serraiotto Giacomo   1950 Thiene (VI)          G.S.A. ZANE'           1:19.50,5     18.47,8   (697) diploma   ¦ 
42U        277. Sesso Luigi          1970 Dueville (VI)        C.S.Bassano            2:20.17,4     45.30,2  (1291) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       103. Sobberi Giancarlo    1941 Cadoneghe (PD)       C.C.Bassano            2:42.48,5     52.42,0  (1325) diploma   ¦ 
42U        326. Solinas Alessandro   1965 Vicenza (VI)         G.S.A. ZANE'           2:27.11,2     52.24,0   (724) diploma   ¦ 
42D         14. Straub Anne Marie    1977 Quero (BL)           C.S. Bassano           2:15.38,9     27.46,4  (2061) diploma   ¦ 
42U        215. Svaizer Roberto      1971 Quero (BL)           S.C. GATTO DELLE NEV   2:12.38,4     37.51,2   (725) diploma   ¦ 
42U        146. Visintini Giovanni   1967 Ponte Nelle Alpi (BL S.C. GATTO DELLE NEV   2:04.41,5     29.54,3   (661) diploma   ¦ 
42U        182. Zannantonio Denis    1966 Vigo di Cadore (BL)                         2:09.34,0     34.46,8  (1382) diploma   ¦ 
CuM          2. Zannantonio Fabio    1997 Vigo di Cadore (BL)  GR CADORE                11.32,9      0.23,2  (3047) diploma   ¦ 
RaF         20. Zannantonio Giulia   1995 Vigo di Cadore (BL)  GR CADORE                22.18,0      7.03,4  (3141) diploma   ¦ 
CuM         11. Zannantonio Ivan     1997 Vigo di Cadore (BL)  GR. CADORE               12.14,7      1.05,0  (3048) diploma   ¦ 

totale 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.