La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - Valle d'Aosta (Italia)

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22D         12. Balbis Paola         1963 Aosta (AO)           GS VV.FF. G GODIOZ     1:22.54,2     24.23,5  (2115) diploma   ¦ 
42U        305. Barrel Donato        1971 Aosta (AO)           S.C. Valgrisenche      2:24.04,2     49.17,0  (1252) diploma   ¦ 
42U        241. Bertelli Claudio     1959 Sarre (AO)           G.S. VV.FF. G.GODIOZ   2:15.10,6     40.23,4   (784) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        59. Borettaz Guido       1942 Verrayes (AO)        S.C. AMIS DE VERRAYE   1:34.58,9     33.56,2  (1258) diploma   ¦ 
42U        205. Chapellu Michel      1967 Verrayes (AO)        S.C. AMIS DE VERRAYE   2:11.38,3     36.51,1   (838) diploma   ¦ 
RaF         17. Chapellu Nicole      1995 Verrayes (AO)        Amis de Verrayes         19.14,9      4.00,3  (3135) diploma   ¦ 
42U        384. Charles Giorgio      1969 Saint Pierre (AO)    S.C. VETAN             2:41.24,2   1:06.37,0  (1549) diploma   ¦ 
42U        201. Charrey Damiano      1982 La Salle (AO)        VALDIGNE MONT BLANC    2:11.11,0     36.23,8   (702) diploma   ¦ 
42U        145. Chatrian Matteo      1981 Torgnon (AO)         S.C. TORGNON           2:04.40,9     29.53,7   (713) diploma   ¦ 
42U        185. Costaz Daniel        1981 La Salle (AO)        S.C.VALDIGNE MONT BL   2:09.36,5     34.49,3   (666) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        29. Curtaz Carlo         1957 Gressan (AO)         S.C. VALPELLINE        1:24.33,4     23.30,7  (1289) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        49. Ferrero Massimo      1958 Fenis (AO)           S.C. TERSIVA           2:22.14,7     32.08,2   (861) diploma   ¦ 
42U        343. Follis Sandro        1966 Pontey (AO)          S.C. AMIS DE VERRAYE   2:29.42,4     54.55,2  (1468) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       114. Fornoni Francesco    1947 Saint Vincent (AO)   S.C. ANTEY SAINT AND   2:26.19,8   1:25.17,1  (1344) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        56. Gaggioli Francesco   1953 Cervinia (AO)        S.C. Cervino           2:23.43,8     33.37,3   (641) diploma   ¦ 
42U        328. Henriet Dominique    1969 Gignod (AO)          S.C. FALLERE           2:27.19,8     52.32,6   (785) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        27. Jocallaz Aldo        1954 La Salle (AO)        S.C. COM. MONT. VALD   2:14.32,7     24.26,2   (741) diploma   ¦ 
42U        148. Jocallaz Ermes       1979 La Salle (AO)        S.C. VALDIGNE MONT B   2:04.45,9     29.58,7   (261) diploma   ¦ 
RaM         26. Longo Lorenzo        1996 Sarre (AO)           S.C. DRINK               19.35,8      6.17,7  (3111) diploma   ¦ 
42U        362. Longo Maurizio       1962 Sarre (AO)           DRINK ASD              2:33.10,5     58.23,3  (1350) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        47. Luboz Attilio        1958 Saint Pierre (AO)    VALSAVARENCHE          2:21.27,2     31.20,7   (626) diploma   ¦ 
22D         24. Lupi Michela         1970 Gressau (AO)                                1:37.39,7     39.09,0  (2243) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        51. Marino Giacomo       1950 Breuil Cervinia (AO) S.C. FONDISTI CERVIN   1:32.54,6     31.51,9  (1133) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        24. Pagliero Alfonso     1946 Aosta (AO)           S.C. SAINT NICOLAS     1:22.30,7     21.28,0   (687) diploma   ¦ 
42U        222. Pica Massimo         1961 Aosta (AO)           S.C CHAMPORCHER        2:13.25,8     38.38,6   (609) diploma   ¦ 
42U         78. Saravalle Furio      1965 ST. CHRISTOPHE (AO)                         1:55.14,3     20.27,1   (297) diploma   ¦ 
42U        147. Segor Valerio        1969 Aosta (AO)           G.S. VV.FF. G. GODIO   2:04.42,9     29.55,7   (287) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        49. Stella Valentino     1933 Aosta (AO)           S.C. DRINK             1:32.28,7     31.26,0  (1241) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       123. Tadei Lino           1921 Sarre (AO)           S. NICOLAS             4:06.13,0   3:05.10,3  (1153) diploma   ¦ 
22U         40. Torlai Yuri Alessand 1978 Morgex (AO)          VALDIGNE MONT BLANC    1:12.27,9     20.58,3   (711) diploma   ¦ 
22U         93. Vallet Michel        1967 Sarre (AO)           S.C. BIONAZ OYACE      1:33.10,9     41.41,3  (1550) diploma   ¦ 
42DO         3. Venturini Marisa     1957 Chatillon (AO)       S.C. AMIS DE VERRAYE   2:43.38,7     37.34,0  (2254) diploma   ¦ 
42U        206. Vittaz Laurent       1982 Chatillon (AO)       Torgnon                2:11.39,1     36.51,9  (1467) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       112. Zanivan Bruno        1953 Cogne (AO)           Gran Paradiso          2:43.55,8     53.49,3  (1512) diploma   ¦ 

totale 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.