La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - Piemonte (Italia)

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42U        293. Amerio Andrea        1960 Torino (TO)          SCI C.A.I. UGET        2:22.18,3     47.31,1   (673) diploma   ¦ 
42U        273. Beccotto Bartolomeo  1968 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    S.C. VALLE PESIO       2:18.47,8     44.00,6   (662) diploma   ¦ 
42U        161. Beccotto Massimo     1968 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    VALLE PESIO            2:06.50,9     32.03,7   (663) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        40. Boetto Mauro         1955 Valperga (TO)        S.C. LEVANNA           1:29.40,8     28.38,1  (1158) diploma   ¦ 
42U         56. Bollati Ettore       1966 Rosta (TO)           SKI NORDICO TORINO     1:52.04,8     17.17,6   (265) diploma   ¦ 
22U         94. Bongino Ippolito     1960 Oglianico (TO)       S.C. LEVANNA A.D.      1:33.42,0     42.12,4  (1159) diploma   ¦ 
22U         96. Bruna Paolo          1963 Cuorgnè (TO)         S.C. LEVANNA           1:36.36,8     45.07,2  (1160) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       101. Cairati Francesco    1955 Novara (NO)          S.C.Pernate A.D.       2:09.53,4   1:08.50,7  (1277) diploma   ¦ 
42U         92. Coda Giuseppe        1969 Oulx (TO)            SKI NORDICO TORINO     1:57.28,5     22.41,3   (780) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       145. Colombo Massimo      1951 Cuorgnè (TO)         Sci Club Levanna       3:14.40,9   1:24.34,4  (1147) diploma   ¦ 
22U        123. Comazzi Alberto      1987 Domodossola (VB)     S.C. VALLE VIGEZZO        9.01,1      3,5 km   (285)           ¦ 
22UO        63. Comba Francesco      1954 Montanera (CN)       Valle Pesio            1:36.54,9     35.52,2  (1552) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         26. Dal Masso Sara       1998 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    Valle Pesio              17.24,3      6.13,7  (3080) diploma   ¦ 
22U         97. Data Alessandro      1959 Favria (TO)          SC LEVANNA AD          1:36.49,6     45.20,0  (1262) diploma   ¦ 
22U         89. Della Regina Oscar   1969 Trofarello (TO)      Ski Nordico Torino     1:31.19,7     39.50,1  (1485) diploma   ¦ 
42UO         7. Faggio Armandino     1958 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    S.C. VALLE PESIO       2:02.16,7     12.10,2    (72) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        64. Fiandra Gianfranco   1942 Robassomero (TO)     Pian Benaut            1:37.08,1     36.05,4  (1180) diploma   ¦ 
22U         78. Filippi Roberto      1964 Belgirate (VB)       SCI CLUB LESA 77       1:23.33,7     32.04,1  (1214) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        42. Fiore Luciano        1945 Torino (TO)          SKI NORDICO TORINO     1:29.59,7     28.57,0  (1215) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       132. Fiori Pietro         1950 Trivero (BI)         G.S.Favaro             2:58.15,9   1:08.09,4  (1504) diploma   ¦ 
42U        270. Franconi Enrico      1967 Torino (TO)          S.C. GENOVA            2:18.33,4     43.46,2   (657) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        55. Gallo Marchiando Ber 1958 Favria (TO)          S.C. LEVANNA           1:33.50,7     32.48,0  (1263) diploma   ¦ 
22D         10. Garetto Fulvia       1988 Scalenghe (TO)       PRALI VAL GERMANASCA   1:18.59,4     20.28,7  (2102) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        38. Gasparotto Valentino 1947 Cascinette d'Ivrea ( SCI FONDO IVREA        1:27.57,6     26.54,9  (1148) diploma   ¦ 
42U         36. Gerbotto Giovanni    1979 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    S.C. VALLE PESIO       1:43.21,9      8.34,7   (248) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        83. Macario Ban Silvio   1946 Caselle Torinese (TO S.C. PIAN BENAUT       1:50.28,5     49.25,8  (1185) diploma   ¦ 
42U        272. Maggio Alessandro    1972 Montalto Dora (TO)   SCI FONDO IVREA        2:18.37,0     43.49,8   (755) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        46. Manavello Flavio     1958 Rivarolo Canavese (T S.C. LEVANNA           2:21.24,5     31.18,0   (639) diploma   ¦ 
22U          4. Mauro Roberto        1981 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    G.S. ALPINI PARACADU     54.35,5      3.05,9    (88) diploma   ¦ 
22U         75. Morano Renato        1965 Fossano (CN)         Valle Pesio            1:22.33,4     31.03,8  (1495) diploma   ¦ 
42U        361. Natale Giovanni      1961 Torino (TO)          SCI C.A.I. UGET        2:32.49,6     58.02,4   (769) diploma   ¦ 
42U        252. Navillod Rinaldo     1972 Chatillon (CN)       Amis de Verrayes       2:16.18,4     41.31,2  (1466) diploma   ¦ 
42U        368. Nejrotti Andrea      1960 Torino (TO)          Ski Nordico Torino     2:35.53,4   1:01.06,2  (1314) diploma   ¦ 
AspM        16. Nejrotti Stefano     1992 Torino (TO)          Ski Nordico Torino       24.07,1      8.21,9  (3224) diploma   ¦ 
42U        133. Pedroni Fiorenzo     1960 Pinerolo (TO)        S.C. VALCHISONE - CA   2:03.43,5     28.56,3   (312) diploma   ¦ 
42U        268. Pedroni Stefano      1986 Pinerolo (TO)        S.C. VALCHISONE        2:18.20,0     43.32,8   (815) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        66. Perfumo Renzo        1955 Ovada (AL)           S.C. VERDEFONDO        2:27.01,2     36.54,7   (627) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        70. Pizzato Claudio      1941 Rivarolo Canavese (T S.C. LEVANNA           1:38.47,3     37.44,6  (1150) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       118. Poletti Gabriele     1937 Romagnano Sesia (NO) SC PASSO DOPO PASSO    2:47.38,3     57.31,8  (1135) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       113. Ponzani Piergiorgio  1933 Rivarolo Canavese (T S.C. LEVANNA           2:22.15,8   1:21.13,1  (1151) diploma   ¦ 
RaF         11. Ponzo Debora         1996 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    S.C. VALLE PESIO         18.35,5      3.20,9  (3142) diploma   ¦ 
BaM          6. Ponzo Manuel         1999 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    S.C. VALLE PESIO          4.44,8      0.23,8  (3009) diploma   ¦ 
42U        264. Prati Mario          1971 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    S.C. VALLE PESIO       2:18.07,3     43.20,1   (669) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        57. Re Fiorentin Gabriel 1953 Usseglio (TO)        S.C. PIAN BENAUT       1:34.03,0     33.00,3  (1190) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        46. Ribet Alessandro     1952 Roure (TO)           S.C. VALCHISONE - CA   1:31.16,5     30.13,8  (1460) diploma   ¦ 
42U        316. Rizzi Sandro         1963 Novara (NO)          S.C. LESA              2:25.07,6     50.20,4   (692) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        80. Rolando Franco       1953 Ovada (AL)           S.C. Verde Fondo       1:42.58,4     41.55,7  (1237) diploma   ¦ 
CuF          4. Salvagno Michela     1997 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    S.C. VALLE PESIO         11.47,0      0.36,4  (3089) diploma   ¦ 
42U        194. Suraci Mario         1960 Rivoli (TO)          SKI NORDICO TORINO     2:10.14,7     35.27,5   (210) diploma   ¦ 
22D         19. Usai Rossana         1971 Tortona (AL)         S.C. VERDEFONDO        1:29.37,3     31.06,6  (2218) diploma   ¦ 
AlM          8. Vairoli Martin       1993 Trasquera (VB)       Vigezzo                  17.15,0      1.10,5  (3165) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       147. Varetto Pierpaolo    1956 Torino (TO)          CAI Uget               3:15.17,2   1:25.10,7  (1471) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        47. Vergnano Carlo       1933 Trofarello (TO)      SKI NORDICO TORINO     1:31.39,8     30.37,1  (1273) diploma   ¦ 
BaM          5. Vigna Francesco      2000 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    S.C.Valle Pesio           4.44,6      0.23,6  (3008) diploma   ¦ 
42U         84. Vigna Tommaso        1964 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    S.C.  VALLE PESIO      1:56.12,5     21.25,3   (226) diploma   ¦ 

totale 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.