La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - Emilia Romagna (Italia)

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42UO        65. Aguzzoli Luciano     1958 Viano (RE)           S.C. PICCADILLY        2:26.22,3     36.15,8   (786) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        71. Bazzi Fabrizio       1955 San Giacomo Roncole  SCI C.A.I. CARPI       2:28.00,3     37.53,8   (612) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       151. Belluzzi Alberto     1950 Savignano sul Panaro S.C. VIGNOLA           3:20.24,1   1:30.17,6   (164) diploma   ¦ 
22D         23. Candeli Alessia      1990 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    1:36.23,2     37.52,5  (2220) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       102. Candeli Bruno        1949 Pavullo nel Frignano A.S.D. POL. PAVULLES   2:42.42,1     52.35,6  (1259) diploma   ¦ 
42U        392. Carlini Giovanni     1963 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    2:45.14,6   1:10.27,4  (1434) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        35. Catellani Oriano     1956 Montecchio Emilia (R S.C. BAGNOLO           1:26.33,3     25.30,6  (1346) diploma   ¦ 
42U        204. Cenacchi Marco       1964 Castello d'Argile (B C.U.S. BOLOGNA         2:11.34,0     36.46,8   (729) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        95. Cimatti Franco       1958 Pavullo nel Frignano POL. PAVULLESE         1:59.44,8     58.42,1  (1479) diploma   ¦ 
22U         99. Ciuffa Paolo         1974 Pavullo nel Frignano Sci fondo Pavullese    1:37.33,3     46.03,7  (1484) diploma   ¦ 
42U        178. Crovetti Francesco   1964 Pievepelago (MO)     C.U.S. BOLOGNA         2:08.56,3     34.09,1   (348) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        87. Deodari Renzo        1946 Bologna (BO)         S.C. ACQUADELA         1:53.37,7     52.35,0  (1369) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        97. Ferrari Eugenio      1944 Castellarano (RE)    S.S. FRASSINORO        2:04.59,4   1:03.56,7  (1248) diploma   ¦ 
RaM          5. Giacobazzi Alessandr 1996 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE      15.17,6      1.59,5  (3031) diploma   ¦ 
22D         38. Grandi Elisa         1989 Bologna (BO)         S.C. ACQUADELA         2:18.38,3   1:20.07,6  (2234) diploma   ¦ 
22U        119. Grandi Massimo       1959 Bologna              S.C. ACQUADELA         2:18.36,6   1:27.07,0  (1302) diploma   ¦ 
42U        295. Guidetti Vincenzo    1961 Cento (FE)           C.U.S. BOLOGNA         2:23.03,0     48.15,8  (1440) diploma   ¦ 
22U         86. Indovini Marco       1980 Bologna (BO)         Acquadela Bologna      1:28.41,4     37.11,8  (1493) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       106. Lodigiani Pietro     1934 Agazzano (PC)        S.C. BOBBIO            2:16.31,4   1:15.28,7  (1378) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        71. Macchitelli Giuliano 1958 Modena (MO)          AGONISTICA BOSCOREAL   1:40.02,0     38.59,3  (1165) diploma   ¦ 
42U        248. Marchini Adriano     1959 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    2:15.53,3     41.06,1   (830) diploma   ¦ 
AspF         5. Martinelli Michela   1992 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE      20.46,0      2.22,2  (3244) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        81. Martini Alessandro   1958 Montecchio Emilia (R S.C. BAGNOLO           2:33.44,1     43.37,6  (1311) diploma   ¦ 
42U        298. Miodini Massimiliano 1973 Ramiola di Medesano  CUS Parma              2:23.28,1     48.40,9   (608) diploma   ¦ 
42U        131. Miselli Roberto      1966 Scandiano (RE)       AGONISTICA BOSCOREAL   2:03.41,8     28.54,6   (239) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        80. Mongardi Salvatore   1945 San Lazzaro di Saven C.U.S. BOLOGNA         2:32.52,4     42.45,9   (619) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       120. Montanari Cesare     1946 Alfonsine (RA)       S.C. ALFONSINE ASD     2:49.24,7     59.18,2  (1385) diploma   ¦ 
22U        111. Nobili Ivan          1970 Montefiorino (MO)    S.S.Frassinoro         1:50.44,9     59.15,3  (1315) diploma   ¦ 
42U        369. Orlandini Adriano    1961 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    2:36.55,8   1:02.08,6   (846) diploma   ¦ 
42U        365. Orlandini Alessandro 1959 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    2:33.40,1     58.52,9  (1506) diploma   ¦ 
AlM         14. Orlandini Lorenzo    1994 Benedello (MO)       SCI FONDO PAVULLESE      18.26,5      2.22,0  (3168) diploma   ¦ 
AspM        13. Orlandini Luca       1992 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE      17.45,1      1.59,9  (3230) diploma   ¦ 
42U        389. Pattarozzi Matteo    1980 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    2:44.11,1   1:09.23,9  (1317) diploma   ¦ 
22U         85. Pelliciari Giuliano  1965 Vignola (MO)         SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    1:28.25,6     36.56,0  (1290) diploma   ¦ 
42U        197. Pierazzi Sandro      1987 Frassinoro (MO)      S.S.Frassinoro         2:10.43,1     35.55,9  (1233) diploma   ¦ 
42U        320. Pollastri Simone     1986 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    2:25.52,0     51.04,8   (847) diploma   ¦ 
42U        420. Simonetti Franco     1969 Bologna (BO)         S.C. CUS BOLOGNA       3:18.35,0   1:43.47,8  (1121) diploma   ¦ 
22U        112. Trevisan Davide      1981 Modena (MO)          S.S.Frassinoro         1:50.50,2     59.20,6  (1387) diploma   ¦ 
22D         32. Venturelli Roberta   1962 Pavullo nel Frignano Polisportiva Pavulle   1:59.44,7   1:01.14,0  (2255) diploma   ¦ 
42U        260. Venturi Massimo      1986 Frassinoro (MO)      S.S.Frassinoro         2:17.36,1     42.48,9  (1329) diploma   ¦ 
22U         84. Zuccarini Andrea     1987 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    1:28.13,8     36.44,2   (840) diploma   ¦ 

totale 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.