Overall 21 km Donne

La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - Overall 21 km Donne

 posto nome                      an   località                        tempo     ritardo    pett          cat/posto      ¦    0 - 3,5 km ¦    3,5-12 km ¦ 12km-21,5 km ¦
       società                   prov pionieri                                                                          ¦               ¦       -12 km ¦     -21,5 km ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cavallar Veronica         1983 Monclassico (TN)              58.30,7       -----  (2013) diploma  22D      1.    ¦     8.47    1.¦   25.12    1.¦   24.31    1.¦
       G.S. FIAMME GIALLE        TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.59    1.¦   58.30    1.¦
    2. Zamboni Marica            1982 Gromo (BG)                  1:05.38,9      7.08,2  (2025) diploma  22D      2.    ¦     9.52    3.¦   28.35    2.¦   27.11    2.¦
       G.S.Alpini Paracadutisti  BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.27    2.¦ 1:05.38    2.¦
    3. Hasler Alexandra          1980 FL-Eschen                   1:06.27,0      7.56,3  (2018) diploma  22D      3.    ¦     9.42    2.¦   29.17    3.¦   27.26    3.¦
       Team MBPI                 LIE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.00    3.¦ 1:06.27    3.¦
    4. Vlasveld Marianne         1967 NL-OLANDA                   1:07.10,9      8.40,2  (2023) diploma  22D      4.    ¦     9.57    4.¦   29.26    4.¦   27.46    4.¦
       SUISSE                    NED  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.24    4.¦ 1:07.10    4.¦
    5. Bettineschi Erika         1981 Colere (BG)                 1:09.33,7     11.03,0  (2057) diploma  22D      5.    ¦    10.46    6.¦   30.23    6.¦   28.23    5.¦
       S.C.Schilpario            BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.09    6.¦ 1:09.33    5.¦
    6. Graf Sabine               1968 D-Tuttlingen                1:09.46,5     11.15,8  (2069) diploma  22D      6.    ¦    10.25    5.¦   30.23    5.¦   28.57    6.¦
       SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.48    5.¦ 1:09.46    6.¦
    7. Calegari Sara             1979 Peschiera Borromeo (MI)     1:15.34,0     17.03,3  (2126) diploma  22D      7.    ¦    12.16   10.¦   32.22    7.¦   30.55    7.¦
       PASSO DOPO PASSO          MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.38    7.¦ 1:15.34    7.¦
    8. Frautschi Cornelia        1973 CH-Schönried                1:17.14,0     18.43,3  (2120) diploma  22D      8.    ¦    11.49    8.¦   33.42    8.¦   31.42    9.¦
       Skiclub Schönried         SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.31    9.¦ 1:17.14    8.¦
    9. Gaianigo Altissimo Carla  1954 Bolzano (BZ)                1:17.51,0     19.20,3  (2055) diploma  22DO     1.    ¦    11.57    9.¦   34.12    9.¦   31.40    8.¦
       SCI NORDICO BOLZANO       BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.10   10.¦ 1:17.51    9.¦
   10. Klein Charlotte           1969 DK-Bagsvard                 1:18.31,4     20.00,7  (2019) diploma  22D      9.    ¦    11.07    7.¦   34.19   10.¦   33.03   12.¦
       Kobenhavns Skiklub        DEN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.27    8.¦ 1:18.31   10.¦
   11. Garetto Fulvia            1988 Scalenghe (TO)              1:18.59,4     20.28,7  (2102) diploma  22D      10.   ¦    12.20   12.¦   34.25   11.¦   32.13   10.¦
       PRALI VAL GERMANASCA      TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.45   11.¦ 1:18.59   11.¦
   12. Bauer Katrin              1974 D                           1:20.38,7     22.08,0  (2124) diploma  22D      11.   ¦    12.22   13.¦   35.16   12.¦   32.59   11.¦
                                 GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.38   12.¦ 1:20.38   12.¦
   13. Balbis Paola              1963 Aosta (AO)                  1:22.54,2     24.23,5  (2115) diploma  22D      12.   ¦    12.36   15.¦   36.06   13.¦   34.11   15.¦
       GS VV.FF. G GODIOZ        AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.42   13.¦ 1:22.54   13.¦
   14. Rogulic Branka            1971 D-Eschenbergen              1:23.15,0     24.44,3  (2111) diploma  22D      13.   ¦    12.17   11.¦   37.07   15.¦   33.50   13.¦
       WSV OBERHOF 05            GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.24   14.¦ 1:23.15   14.¦
   15. Colturi Katia             1971 Livigno (SO)                1:23.35,4     25.04,7  (2118) diploma  22D      14.   ¦    12.30   14.¦   37.02   14.¦   34.01   14.¦
       AMATORE                   SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.33   15.¦ 1:23.35   15.¦
   16. Confortola Monica         1988 Livigno (SO)                1:28.07,4     29.36,7  (2260) diploma  22D      15.   ¦    12.49   16.¦   39.50   21.¦   35.27   18.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO ASD          SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.40   16.¦ 1:28.07   16.¦
   17. Aegerter Marianne         1972 CH-Oberwil im Simmental     1:28.39,0     30.08,3  (2244) diploma  22D      16.   ¦    14.36   23.¦   38.44   16.¦   35.17   16.¦
       SkiKlub Oberwil           SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.21   19.¦ 1:28.39   17.¦
   18. Schaarschmidt Elke        1970 D-Bruckberg                 1:29.28,5     30.57,8  (2266) diploma  22D      17.   ¦    15.08   26.¦   39.00   18.¦   35.19   17.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.09   22.¦ 1:29.28   18.¦
   19. Steiner Brownen           1976 D-München                   1:29.33,5     31.02,8  (2272) diploma  22D      18.   ¦    14.00   19.¦   38.54   17.¦   36.38   21.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.55   17.¦ 1:29.33   19.¦
   20. Usai Rossana              1971 Tortona (AL)                1:29.37,3     31.06,6  (2218) diploma  22D      19.   ¦    13.50   18.¦   39.56   22.¦   35.49   20.¦
       S.C. VERDEFONDO           AL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.47   20.¦ 1:29.37   20.¦
   21. Panada Elena              1971 Lovere (BG)                 1:29.44,3     31.13,6  (2238) diploma  22D      20.   ¦    14.38   24.¦   39.24   20.¦   35.41   19.¦
       S.C. DARFO BOARIO         BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.02   21.¦ 1:29.44   21.¦
   22. Buri Evi                  1982 CH-Bern                     1:30.16,8     31.46,1  (2257) diploma  22D      21.   ¦    13.38   17.¦   39.17   19.¦   37.21   22.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.55   18.¦ 1:30.16   22.¦
   23. Maier Petra               1962 D-Pöcking                   1:32.55,8     34.25,1  (2119) diploma  22D      22.   ¦    14.13   20.¦   40.31   23.¦   38.11   23.¦
       GERMANIA                  GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.44   23.¦ 1:32.55   23.¦
   24. Candeli Alessia           1990 Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)   1:36.23,2     37.52,5  (2220) diploma  22D      23.   ¦    14.23   21.¦   42.03   24.¦   39.55   26.¦
       SCI FONDO PAVULLESE       MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.27   24.¦ 1:36.23   24.¦
   25. Lupi Michela              1970 Gressau (AO)                1:37.39,7     39.09,0  (2243) diploma  22D      24.   ¦    14.55   25.¦   43.47   27.¦   38.56   24.¦
                                 AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.42   26.¦ 1:37.39   25.¦
   26. Compagnoni Pamela         1981 Livigno (SO)                1:38.40,0     40.09,3  (2206) diploma  22D      25.   ¦    14.35   22.¦   44.59   28.¦   39.05   25.¦
                                 SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.34   27.¦ 1:38.40   26.¦
   27. Carbonetti Lidia          1969 Milano (MI)                 1:38.54,1     40.23,4  (2251) diploma  22D      26.   ¦    15.25   27.¦   43.03   26.¦   40.24   27.¦
       SC DEL GARDA              MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.29   25.¦ 1:38.54   27.¦
   28. Wilcox Ruth               1975 GB-Guiseley, Leeds          1:42.31,6     44.00,9  (2233) diploma  22D      27.   ¦    17.37   33.¦   42.55   25.¦   41.58   30.¦
       Yorkshire Dale CCSC       GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.32   28.¦ 1:42.31   28.¦
   29. Heim Ehmer Angela         1964 D-München                   1:42.38,8     44.08,1  (2209) diploma  22D      28.   ¦    16.09   28.¦   45.21   29.¦   41.08   28.¦
       GERMANIA                  GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.30   29.¦ 1:42.38   29.¦
   30. Kay Bettis                1961 GB-London                   1:44.04,9     45.34,2  (2204) diploma  22D      29.   ¦    16.46   30.¦   46.05   31.¦   41.13   29.¦
                                 GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.51   31.¦ 1:44.04   30.¦
   31. Greiner Ingrid            1950 D-Stuttgart                 1:46.34,4     48.03,7  (2265) diploma  22DO     2.    ¦    17.08   31.¦   45.33   30.¦   43.52   33.¦
       SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.41   30.¦ 1:46.34   31.¦
   32. Muschalek Daniela         1961 D-Dettenhausen              1:47.07,1     48.36,4  (2212) diploma  22D      30.   ¦    16.28   29.¦   47.49   32.¦   42.49   31.¦
                                 GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.17   32.¦ 1:47.07   32.¦
   33. Tabachi Alessandra        1970 Cavalese (TN)               1:52.47,9     54.17,2  (2217) diploma  22D      31.   ¦    17.31   32.¦   51.30   33.¦   43.46   32.¦
       Aretè Club                TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.01   33.¦ 1:52.47   33.¦
   34. Grauf Ute                 1955 D-Obersulm                  1:58.16,6     59.45,9  (2264) diploma  22DO     3.    ¦    19.21   39.¦   52.37   34.¦   46.17   34.¦
       SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.59   35.¦ 1:58.16   34.¦
   35. Venturelli Roberta        1962 Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)   1:59.44,7   1:01.14,0  (2255) diploma  22D      32.   ¦    17.57   35.¦   53.28   35.¦   48.18   35.¦
       Polisportiva Pavullese    MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.26   34.¦ 1:59.44   35.¦
   36. Urgesi Loretta            1960 Brescia (BS)                2:05.06,4   1:06.35,7  (2222) diploma  22D      33.   ¦    18.56   37.¦   53.31   36.¦   52.37   38.¦
       SCI CAI BRESCIA           BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.28   36.¦ 2:05.06   36.¦
   37. Dore Glennis              1953 GB-Londra                   2:05.29,4   1:06.58,7  (2252) diploma  22DO     4.    ¦    19.23   41.¦   56.10   38.¦   49.54   37.¦
       LRNSC                     GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:15.34   38.¦ 2:05.29   37.¦
   38. Massmann Susanne          1959 D-Flensburg                 2:08.18,4   1:09.47,7  (2267) diploma  22D      34.   ¦    20.05   43.¦   59.42   42.¦   48.31   36.¦
       DSSTCC                    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:19.47   42.¦ 2:08.18   38.¦
   39. Muller Sabine             1967 F-Turckheim                 2:10.42,0   1:12.11,3  (2271) diploma  22D      35.   ¦    19.21   40.¦   56.05   37.¦   55.14   41.¦
                                 FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:15.27   37.¦ 2:10.42   39.¦
   40. Piavani Alessandra        1980 Osio Sotto (BG)             2:10.47,2   1:12.16,5  (2224) diploma  22D      36.   ¦    17.41   34.¦   59.42   41.¦   53.24   39.¦
                                 BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:17.23   39.¦ 2:10.47   40.¦
   41. Frischmann Anett          1972 D-Chemnitz                  2:12.43,7   1:14.13,0  (2248) diploma  22D      37.   ¦    18.38   36.¦   59.09   40.¦   54.55   40.¦
       Klinikum Chemnitz         GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:17.48   40.¦ 2:12.43   41.¦
   42. Grandi Elisa              1989 Bologna (BO)                2:18.38,3   1:20.07,6  (2234) diploma  22D      38.   ¦    22.17   45.¦   56.23   39.¦   59.57   43.¦
       S.C. ACQUADELA            BO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:18.41   41.¦ 2:18.38   42.¦
   43. Fiorini Maria Grazia      1954 Darfo (BS)                  2:19.58,3   1:21.27,6  (2228) diploma  22DO     5.    ¦    19.42   42.¦ 1:01.15   43.¦   59.00   42.¦
       S.C. Darfo Boario         BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:20.57   43.¦ 2:19.58   43.¦
   44. Caviet Nancy Lucienne     1950 NL-Dokkum                   2:33.21,3   1:34.50,6  (2227) diploma  22DO     6.    ¦    21.08   44.¦ 1:04.10   44.¦ 1:08.02   49.¦
       NEDERLANDS SKI VERENIGING NED  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:25.19   44.¦ 2:33.21   44.¦
   45. Smith Helen               1967 GB-Cumbria                  2:38.15,6   1:39.44,9  (2216) diploma  22D      39.   ¦    25.55   47.¦ 1:06.03   45.¦ 1:06.16   47.¦
       LAKELAND XC SKICLUB       GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:31.58   45.¦ 2:38.15   45.¦
   46. Larkin Carol              1957 GB-E72EG London             2:40.13,9   1:41.43,2  (2261) diploma  22DO     7.    ¦    25.56   48.¦ 1:10.03   48.¦ 1:04.13   44.¦
       LONDON REGION NORDIC SKI  GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:36.00   47.¦ 2:40.13   46.¦
   47. Mercer Sylvia             1935 GB-Sale                     2:41.13,6   1:42.42,9  (2201) diploma  22DO     8.    ¦    23.38   46.¦ 1:09.44   47.¦ 1:07.50   48.¦
       MANCHESTER                GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:33.22   46.¦ 2:41.13   47.¦
   48. Caldwell Penny            1943 GB-London                   2:42.19,1   1:43.48,4  (2214) diploma  22DO     9.    ¦    27.40   49.¦ 1:09.34   46.¦ 1:05.04   45.¦
       LONDON REGION NORDIC SKI  GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:37.14   48.¦ 2:42.19   48.¦
   49. Chalmers Margaret         1951 GB-Bedford                  2:45.42,6   1:47.11,9  (2203) diploma  22DO     10.   ¦    27.42   50.¦ 1:12.23   49.¦ 1:05.37   46.¦
       LONDON REGION NORDIC SKI  GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:40.05   49.¦ 2:45.42   49.¦
   50. Field Hilary              1938 GB-Fleet Hampshire            18.59,5      3,5 km  (2215)          22DO     11.   ¦    18.59   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       LONDON REGION NORDIC SKI  GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.