Overall 21 km Uomini

La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - Overall 21 km Uomini

 posto nome                      an   località                        tempo     ritardo    pett          cat/posto      ¦    0 - 3,5 km ¦    3,5-12 km ¦ 12km-21,5 km ¦
       società                   prov pionieri                                                                          ¦               ¦       -12 km ¦     -21,5 km ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Galli Morris              1981 Livigno (SO)                  51.29,6       -----    (30) diploma  22U      1.    ¦     8.10    1.¦   22.21    1.¦   20.57    1.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.32    1.¦   51.29    1.¦
    2. Melcher Gian Duri         1983 CH-Samedan                    54.28,9      2.59,3   (105) diploma  22U      2.    ¦     8.16    4.¦   23.23    4.¦   22.49    2.¦
       PIZ OT SAMEDAN            SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.39    4.¦   54.28    2.¦
    3. Antonioli Daniel          1982 Abbadia Lariana (LC)          54.29,0      2.59,4    (66) diploma  22U      3.    ¦     8.27    9.¦   22.57    2.¦   23.04    3.¦
       C.S. ESERCITO             LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.24    3.¦   54.29    3.¦
    4. Mauro Roberto             1981 Chiusa Pesio (CN)             54.35,5      3.05,9    (88) diploma  22U      4.    ¦     8.16    3.¦   23.03    3.¦   23.16    7.¦
       G.S. ALPINI PARACADUTISTI CN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.19    2.¦   54.35    4.¦
    5. Bech Sebastian            1987 D-Elterlein                   55.28,4      3.58,8    (74) diploma  22U      5.    ¦     8.16    2.¦   23.59    6.¦   23.13    5.¦
       SSV Geyer                 GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.15    5.¦   55.28    5.¦
    6. Cappelletti Daniele       1982 Ronzo Chienis (TN)            55.34,0      4.04,4   (367) diploma  22U      6.    ¦     8.26    8.¦   23.51    5.¦   23.15    6.¦
       CS ESERCITO               TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.18    6.¦   55.34    6.¦
    7. Olex Max                  1989 D-Aalen                       56.36,5      5.06,9   (274) diploma  22U      7.    ¦     8.22    5.¦   24.48    7.¦   23.25    8.¦
       SC Heubach                GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.11    7.¦   56.36    7.¦
    8. Marchi Michele            1981 Vigolo Vattaro (TN)           57.15,0      5.45,4   (286) diploma  22U      8.    ¦     8.25    7.¦   25.38   10.¦   23.10    4.¦
       G.S. ALPINI PARACADUTISTI TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.04    9.¦   57.15    8.¦
    9. Bortot Luca               1975 Barzio (LC)                   58.09,4      6.39,8    (80) diploma  22U      9.    ¦     8.24    6.¦   24.52    8.¦   24.52   11.¦
       COMUNITA' MONTANA VALSASS LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.17    8.¦   58.09    9.¦
   10. Dal Pozzo Carlo           1971 Collalto (UD)                 58.39,3      7.09,7   (378) diploma  22U      10.   ¦     8.39   10.¦   25.27    9.¦   24.32    9.¦
       U.S.A.Asiago Sci          UD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.07   10.¦   58.39   10.¦
   11. Schindler Hermann         1967 D-Eschenbergen                59.42,6      8.13,0   (278) diploma  22U      11.   ¦     8.56   12.¦   25.50   11.¦   24.55   13.¦
       WSV OBERHOF 05            GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.46   11.¦   59.42   11.¦
   12. Bianchi Eugenio           1985 Sormano (CO)                  59.51,2      8.21,6   (244) diploma  22U      12.   ¦     9.10   18.¦   26.03   13.¦   24.37   10.¦
       Sormano                   CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.13   12.¦   59.51   12.¦
   13. Leso Eriberto             1968 Predazzo (TN)               1:00.19,4      8.49,8   (331) diploma  22U      13.   ¦     9.06   17.¦   26.15   14.¦   24.58   14.¦
       U.S.Dolomitica            TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.21   13.¦ 1:00.19   13.¦
   14. Bormolini Daniele         1984 Livigno (SO)                1:00.23,0      8.53,4   (375) diploma  22U      14.   ¦     9.11   19.¦   26.16   15.¦   24.55   12.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.27   16.¦ 1:00.23   14.¦
   15. Invernizzi Domenico       1954 Cremeno (LC)                1:01.02,7      9.33,1   (236) diploma  22UO     1.    ¦     9.24   20.¦   25.58   12.¦   25.40   17.¦
       S.C. LECCO                LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.22   14.¦ 1:01.02   15.¦
   16. Weber Reto                1968 CH-Belp                     1:01.08,1      9.38,5   (100) diploma  22U      15.   ¦     9.02   16.¦   26.25   16.¦   25.39   16.¦
       TV LANGGASSE              SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.28   17.¦ 1:01.08   16.¦
   17. Maroni Alessio            1989 Primaluna (LC)              1:01.21,3      9.51,7    (87) diploma  22U      16.   ¦     8.57   13.¦   26.27   17.¦   25.56   18.¦
       Comunità Montana V.       LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.24   15.¦ 1:01.21   17.¦
   18. Dagostin Massimo          1963 Cles (TN)                   1:01.31,9     10.02,3   (360) diploma  22U      17.   ¦     9.27   22.¦   26.49   18.¦   25.15   15.¦
       G.S. HARTMANN             TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.16   19.¦ 1:01.31   18.¦
   19. Wyttenbach Reto           1975 CH-Niederhasli              1:03.20,5     11.50,9   (217) diploma  22U      18.   ¦     9.45   26.¦   27.32   21.¦   26.02   19.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.17   20.¦ 1:03.20   19.¦
   20. Invernizzi Davide         1988 Pasturo (LC)                1:03.28,1     11.58,5   (289) diploma  22U      19.   ¦     9.00   14.¦   27.12   19.¦   27.14   30.¦
       C.M. VALSASSINA           LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.13   18.¦ 1:03.28   20.¦
   21. Nottolini Andrea          1974 Abbadia San Salvatore (SI   1:04.14,5     12.44,9   (733) diploma  22U      20.   ¦    10.21   38.¦   27.26   20.¦   26.25   20.¦
       S.C. AMIATA               SI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.48   22.¦ 1:04.14   21.¦
   22. Scherrer Peter            1958 D-Sauerlach                 1:04.27,3     12.57,7   (364) diploma  22UO     2.    ¦     9.34   24.¦   28.22   27.¦   26.30   23.¦
       SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.56   23.¦ 1:04.27   22.¦
   23. Katritsch Vladlen         1970 F-La Bresse                 1:04.28,9     12.59,3    (86) diploma  22U      21.   ¦     9.26   21.¦   28.21   25.¦   26.41   25.¦
       Club Biathlon Montesson   FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.47   21.¦ 1:04.28   23.¦
   24. Capitanio Luca            1969 Schilpario (BG)             1:04.34,2     13.04,6   (230) diploma  22U      22.   ¦    10.17   33.¦   27.47   23.¦   26.29   22.¦
       S.C.SCHILPARIO            BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.04   24.¦ 1:04.34   24.¦
   25. Abram Luciano             1958 Sarnonico (TN)              1:04.44,9     13.15,3  (1388) diploma  22UO     3.    ¦    10.32   40.¦   27.44   22.¦   26.28   21.¦
       G.S.Hartmann              TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.16   25.¦ 1:04.44   25.¦
   26. Devizzi Lorenzo           1967 Casargo (LC)                1:05.27,9     13.58,3   (716) diploma  22U      23.   ¦    10.38   41.¦   28.16   24.¦   26.33   24.¦
       S.C. LECCO                LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.54   28.¦ 1:05.27   26.¦
   27. Giudici Andrea            1964 Vilminore di Scalve (BG)    1:05.29,4     13.59,8   (234) diploma  22U      24.   ¦    10.18   34.¦   28.21   26.¦   26.49   26.¦
       S.C. SCHILPARIO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.40   26.¦ 1:05.29   27.¦
   28. Ebenhoch Joachim          1970 FL-Schaan                   1:05.47,0     14.17,4   (776) diploma  22U      25.   ¦    10.05   29.¦   28.35   28.¦   27.05   28.¦
       Nordic Club Liechtenstein LIE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.41   27.¦ 1:05.47   28.¦
   29. Welte Stefan              1956 D-Rettenberg                1:06.26,4     14.56,8   (318) diploma  22UO     4.    ¦    10.03   28.¦   29.13   32.¦   27.09   29.¦
       SC RETTENBERG             GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.17   32.¦ 1:06.26   29.¦
   30. Lazzarotto Cristian       1973 Valstagna (VI)              1:06.37,4     15.07,8   (237) diploma  22U      26.   ¦    10.17   32.¦   28.48   29.¦   27.31   32.¦
       G.S.A. MONTE GRAPPA       VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.05   30.¦ 1:06.37   30.¦
   31. Menesatti Massimiliano    1968 CH-Bever                    1:06.46,5     15.16,9   (311) diploma  22U      27.   ¦     9.53   27.¦   29.03   30.¦   27.49   33.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.56   29.¦ 1:06.46   31.¦
   32. Hollenstein Werner        1966 CH-Kleinandelfingen         1:07.40,0     16.10,4   (686) diploma  22U      28.   ¦    10.49   43.¦   29.22   33.¦   27.28   31.¦
       LLG Lachen                SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.12   33.¦ 1:07.40   32.¦
   33. Häusler Fabian            1989 D-Immenstadt                1:07.54,3     16.24,7   (805) diploma  22U      29.   ¦    10.20   37.¦   30.32   39.¦   27.01   27.¦
       S.C. RETTENBERG           GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.52   36.¦ 1:07.54   33.¦
   34. Filosi Mario              1955 Trento (TN)                 1:08.04,4     16.34,8   (255) diploma  22UO     5.    ¦    10.07   30.¦   29.07   31.¦   28.49   43.¦
       G.S. ALPINI POVO          TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.14   31.¦ 1:08.04   34.¦
   35. Urbani Giorgio            1963 Livigno (SO)                1:08.49,8     17.20,2   (340) diploma  22U      30.   ¦    10.19   35.¦   30.04   35.¦   28.25   38.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.23   34.¦ 1:08.49   35.¦
   36. Corradini Renzo           1948 Castello di Fiemme (TN)     1:09.13,1     17.43,5   (653) diploma  22UO     6.    ¦    10.20   36.¦   30.23   37.¦   28.29   39.¦
       U.S. STELLA ALPINA        TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.43   35.¦ 1:09.13   36.¦
   37. Lazioli Franco            1987 Schilpario (BG)             1:09.20,1     17.50,5  (1444) diploma  22U      31.   ¦    11.17   49.¦   30.01   34.¦   28.01   36.¦
       S.C.Schilpario            BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.18   38.¦ 1:09.20   37.¦
   38. Zanoni Max Junior         1982 Bolzano (BZ)                1:09.31,4     18.01,8  (1496) diploma  22U      32.   ¦    10.22   39.¦   31.11   43.¦   27.57   35.¦
       G.S. SCI NORDICO BOLZANO  BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.33   40.¦ 1:09.31   38.¦
   39. Colombo Davide            1967 Giussano (MI)               1:10.17,5     18.47,9   (201) diploma  22U      33.   ¦    10.13   31.¦   30.55   41.¦   29.08   45.¦
       G.S. I CAMOSCI            MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.08   37.¦ 1:10.17   39.¦
   40. Buettner Arthur           1966 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch       1:10.17,9     18.48,3  (1394) diploma  22U      34.   ¦    12.03   71.¦   30.23   38.¦   27.51   34.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.26   44.¦ 1:10.17   40.¦
   41. Tott Reinhard             1959 D-Ueckermünde               1:10.47,8     19.18,2   (822) diploma  22U      35.   ¦    11.14   48.¦   30.15   36.¦   29.17   47.¦
       SC VILLINGEN              GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.29   39.¦ 1:10.47   41.¦
   42. Weisse Wolfgang Detlev    1963 D-Kempten                   1:11.30,0     20.00,4   (823) diploma  22U      36.   ¦    10.49   42.¦   30.49   40.¦   29.51   52.¦
       PIZZA SERVICE KEPTEN      GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.38   41.¦ 1:11.30   42.¦
   43. Holzner Karl              1958 Marling (BZ)                1:11.48,6     20.19,0   (753) diploma  22UO     7.    ¦    11.35   57.¦   31.31   50.¦   28.42   41.¦
       S.C. SAN VIGILIO          BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.06   50.¦ 1:11.48   43.¦
   44. Margesin Michael          1975 Lana d'Adige (BZ)           1:11.49,2     20.19,6   (892) diploma  22U      37.   ¦    11.40   58.¦   31.26   48.¦   28.43   42.¦
       S.C. VIGILJOCH            BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.06   49.¦ 1:11.49   44.¦
   45. Costa Ezio                1972 CH-Poschiavo                1:12.18,2     20.48,6   (873) diploma  22U      38.   ¦    11.31   54.¦   31.21   46.¦   29.26   48.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.52   46.¦ 1:12.18   45.¦
   46. Cantoni Daniel            1990 Livigno (SO)                1:12.23,2     20.53,6   (856) diploma  22U      39.   ¦     9.32   23.¦   33.57   81.¦   28.52   44.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.30   53.¦ 1:12.23   46.¦
   47. Torlai Yuri Alessandro    1978 Morgex (AO)                 1:12.27,9     20.58,3   (711) diploma  22U      40.   ¦    10.58   44.¦   31.10   42.¦   30.18   61.¦
       VALDIGNE MONT BLANC       AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.09   42.¦ 1:12.27   47.¦
   48. Di Dato Antonio           1962 Oltrona San Mamette (CO)    1:12.29,6     21.00,0   (616) diploma  22U      41.   ¦    10.58   45.¦   31.18   45.¦   30.12   57.¦
       PASSO DOPO PASSO          CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.17   43.¦ 1:12.29   48.¦
   49. Ogi Christian             1966 CH-Langnau b. Reiden        1:12.37,7     21.08,1  (1186) diploma  22U      42.   ¦    12.59   98.¦   31.27   49.¦   28.09   37.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.27   59.¦ 1:12.37   49.¦
   50. Andreola Luigi            1948 Valfurva (SO)               1:12.44,6     21.15,0   (674) diploma  22UO     8.    ¦    11.19   50.¦   31.23   47.¦   30.02   55.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.42   45.¦ 1:12.44   50.¦
   51. Rieger Anton              1956 A-Linz, Donau               1:12.57,9     21.28,3  (1508) diploma  22UO     9.    ¦    12.04   72.¦   31.44   52.¦   29.09   46.¦
       PSV LINZ                  AUT  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.48   58.¦ 1:12.57   51.¦
   52. Bauer Jochen              1966 D-Böblingen                 1:13.10,6     21.41,0  (1499) diploma  22U      43.   ¦    11.46   61.¦   31.50   53.¦   29.34   49.¦
                                 GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.36   55.¦ 1:13.10   52.¦
   53. Kocum Miroslav            1945 CZ-Liberec                  1:13.11,8     21.42,2   (807) diploma  22UO     10.   ¦    11.41   59.¦   31.16   44.¦   30.14   60.¦
       LOKO LIBEREC              CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.57   47.¦ 1:13.11   53.¦
   54. Andreolli Sergio          1962 Brentonico (TN)             1:13.17,9     21.48,3   (888) diploma  22U      44.   ¦    11.10   46.¦   32.17   61.¦   29.50   51.¦
       GR. SCIATORI BRENTONICO   TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.27   52.¦ 1:13.17   54.¦
   55. Ethoin Pierricke          1955 D-Arget                     1:13.33,4     22.03,8   (827) diploma  22UO     11.   ¦    11.34   55.¦   32.11   57.¦   29.47   50.¦
       SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.45   57.¦ 1:13.33   55.¦
   56. Faude Harald              1960 D-Geretsried                1:13.36,0     22.06,4   (864) diploma  22U      45.   ¦    11.34   56.¦   32.04   55.¦   29.56   53.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.39   56.¦ 1:13.36   56.¦
   57. Sbetta Marino             1963 Cavalese (TN)               1:13.36,4     22.06,8   (773) diploma  22U      46.   ¦    11.19   51.¦   32.14   60.¦   30.01   54.¦
       Aretè Club                TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.34   54.¦ 1:13.36   57.¦
   58. Sarotti Costante          1955 CH-Samedan                  1:13.57,5     22.27,9   (895) diploma  22UO     12.   ¦    11.24   52.¦   31.35   51.¦   30.57   66.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.59   48.¦ 1:13.57   58.¦
   59. Stefanoni Daniele         1966 Oggiono (LC)                1:14.10,7     22.41,1   (795) diploma  22U      47.   ¦    11.12   47.¦   32.06   56.¦   30.52   64.¦
       A.S. OLTRETUTTO 97        LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.18   51.¦ 1:14.10   59.¦
   60. Passini Reto              1972 CH-Brusio                   1:14.37,1     23.07,5   (874) diploma  22U      48.   ¦    12.16   79.¦   32.11   59.¦   30.08   56.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.28   60.¦ 1:14.37   60.¦
   61. Häusler Manfred           1951 D-Rettenberg                1:14.40,6     23.11,0   (781) diploma  22UO     13.   ¦    11.50   63.¦   32.38   62.¦   30.12   57.¦
       SC RETTENBERG             GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.28   61.¦ 1:14.40   61.¦
   62. Bracelli Angelo           1965 CH-Li Curt                  1:14.46,8     23.17,2   (678) diploma  22U      49.   ¦    12.21   80.¦   32.11   58.¦   30.13   59.¦
       SPORTIVA PALU POSCHIAVO   SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.33   63.¦ 1:14.46   62.¦
   63. Burchiani Mario           1950 Agugliano (AN)              1:16.19,4     24.49,8   (651) diploma  22UO     14.   ¦    12.28   87.¦   33.02   66.¦   30.48   63.¦
       C.U.S. CAMERINO           AN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.30   69.¦ 1:16.19   63.¦
   64. Kovacs Laszlo             1966 H-Pecs                      1:16.29,7     25.00,1  (1306) diploma  22U      50.   ¦    12.28   86.¦   32.57   64.¦   31.04   68.¦
       PVSK                      HUN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.25   67.¦ 1:16.29   64.¦
   65. Belingheri Gioachino      1960 Vilminore di Scalve (BG)    1:16.31,0     25.01,4   (676) diploma  22U      51.   ¦    12.07   75.¦   33.27   69.¦   30.56   65.¦
       S.C. SCHILPARIO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.34   70.¦ 1:16.31   65.¦
   66. Gachet Paolo              1969 I                           1:16.33,9     25.04,3  (1362) diploma  22U      52.   ¦    11.45   60.¦   33.37   75.¦   31.10   70.¦
       VALPELLINE ASD                 ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.23   66.¦ 1:16.33   66.¦
   67. Resch Peter               1960 A-Seefeld in Tirol          1:16.45,8     25.16,2   (756) diploma  22U      53.   ¦    11.52   65.¦   32.59   65.¦   31.53   76.¦
       SCI NORDICO SERRAVALLE SC AUT  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.52   65.¦ 1:16.45   67.¦
   68. Prokop Manfred            1957 D-Rettenberg                1:16.53,2     25.23,6   (691) diploma  22UO     15.   ¦    12.00   70.¦   33.43   77.¦   31.09   69.¦
       S.C. RETTENBERG           GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.43   74.¦ 1:16.53   68.¦
   69. Freter Walter             1958 D-Herrischried              1:16.58,1     25.28,5   (865) diploma  22UO     16.   ¦    12.25   83.¦   33.33   71.¦   30.59   67.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.58   77.¦ 1:16.58   69.¦
   70. Spada Alessio             1986 Schilpario (BG)             1:17.14,1     25.44,5  (1454) diploma  22U      54.   ¦    12.05   73.¦   34.27   85.¦   30.40   62.¦
       SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO       BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.33   81.¦ 1:17.14   70.¦
   71. Tagliaferri Giovanni      1952 Vilminore di Scalve (BG)    1:17.18,1     25.48,5   (699) diploma  22UO     17.   ¦    12.07   75.¦   33.34   72.¦   31.35   71.¦
       S.C. SCHILPARIO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.42   73.¦ 1:17.18   71.¦
   72. Baumann Gian-Reto         1967 CH-Celerina/Schlarigna      1:17.22,3     25.52,7   (649) diploma  22U      55.   ¦    12.13   77.¦   33.22   68.¦   31.47   75.¦
       S.C. TRAIS FLUORS         SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.35   71.¦ 1:17.22   72.¦
   73. Janzen Jan                1964 CH-Bern                     1:17.26,2     25.56,6  (1222) diploma  22U      56.   ¦    11.51   64.¦   33.37   74.¦   31.56   79.¦
       SCHWEIZ                   SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.29   68.¦ 1:17.26   73.¦
   74. Hofer Alexander           ???? D-Bühlertal                 1:17.40,3     26.10,7  (1529) diploma  22U      57.   ¦    12.26   85.¦   33.36   73.¦   31.36   72.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.03   79.¦ 1:17.40   74.¦
   75. Blom Andreas              1974 N-Gjettum                   1:17.49,4     26.19,8   (621) diploma  22U      58.   ¦    11.26   53.¦   33.04   67.¦   33.18   91.¦
       Team Xtra personell       NOR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.31   62.¦ 1:17.49   75.¦
   76. Trabucchi Adriano         1964 Bormio (SO)                 1:17.51,7     26.22,1   (893) diploma  22U      59.   ¦    12.14   78.¦   33.57   80.¦   31.40   73.¦
       SKI TRAB                  SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.11   80.¦ 1:17.51   76.¦
   77. Galli Giorgio             1965 Mezzegra (CO)               1:18.09,3     26.39,7   (750) diploma  22U      60.   ¦    12.06   74.¦   33.50   78.¦   32.12   81.¦
       U.S. Lanzo Intelvi        CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.56   76.¦ 1:18.09   77.¦
   78. Erlicher Marco            1964 Coredo (TN)                 1:18.20,2     26.50,6   (349) diploma  22U      61.   ¦     9.44   25.¦   40.01  139.¦   28.34   40.¦
       S.C. FILZ SPORT           TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.46  111.¦ 1:18.20   78.¦
   79. Silvestri Marco           1973 Livigno (SO)                1:18.21,0     26.51,4   (774) diploma  22U      62.   ¦    11.53   66.¦   32.50   63.¦   33.37   98.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.43   64.¦ 1:18.21   79.¦
   80. Steiner Markus            1974 D-München                   1:18.38,5     27.08,9  (1521) diploma  22U      63.   ¦    12.25   84.¦   34.28   86.¦   31.44   74.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.54   85.¦ 1:18.38   80.¦
   81. Jens Peter                1966 D-Schmalkalden              1:18.46,4     27.16,8  (1337) diploma  22U      64.   ¦    12.44   92.¦   34.05   83.¦   31.56   78.¦
       POLIZEI-SKITEAM THURINGEN GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.50   84.¦ 1:18.46   81.¦
   82. Fischer Wolfgang          1964 D-Grünwald                  1:18.48,2     27.18,6   (682) diploma  22U      65.   ¦    11.55   68.¦   33.42   76.¦   33.10   89.¦
       RSG OLYMPIAPARK           GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.38   72.¦ 1:18.48   82.¦
   83. Diringer Rainer           1968 D-Herzogenweiler            1:18.54,2     27.24,6   (644) diploma  22U      66.   ¦    12.42   91.¦   34.04   82.¦   32.06   80.¦
       SC VILLINGEN              GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.47   83.¦ 1:18.54   83.¦
   84. Pini Stefano              1954 CH-St. Moritz               1:19.32,4     28.02,8   (632) diploma  22UO     18.   ¦    12.50   93.¦   34.17   84.¦   32.24   83.¦
       Fed Suisse Ski            SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.08   86.¦ 1:19.32   84.¦
   85. Mosolo Marco              1976 Cividale del Friuli (UD)    1:19.33,1     28.03,5  (1448) diploma  22U      67.   ¦    12.31   89.¦   33.28   70.¦   33.32   95.¦
                                 UD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.00   78.¦ 1:19.33   85.¦
   86. Crosara Adriano           1959 Zanè (VI)                   1:19.36,0     28.06,4   (715) diploma  22U      68.   ¦    14.41  142.¦   31.54   54.¦   33.00   86.¦
       G.S.A. Zanè               VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.35   82.¦ 1:19.36   86.¦
   87. Serraiotto Giacomo        1950 Thiene (VI)                 1:19.50,5     28.20,9   (697) diploma  22UO     19.   ¦    11.47   62.¦   33.57   79.¦   34.05  106.¦
       G.S.A. ZANE'              VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.45   75.¦ 1:19.50   87.¦
   88. Colombo Giorgio           1978 Cisano Bergamasco (BG)      1:20.45,9     29.16,3   (714) diploma  22U      69.   ¦    13.14  111.¦   35.37   89.¦   31.53   77.¦
       G.S. ALTITUDE             BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.52   96.¦ 1:20.45   88.¦
   89. Frautschi Thomas          1965 CH-Schönried                1:21.00,4     29.30,8  (1469) diploma  22U      70.   ¦    12.22   81.¦   35.57   95.¦   32.40   84.¦
       Skiclub Schönried         SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.19   90.¦ 1:21.00   89.¦
   90. Lazzarini Marzio          1960 VILL. BADIA (BS)            1:21.48,8     30.19,2   (625) diploma  22U      71.   ¦    11.54   67.¦   35.49   92.¦   34.04  105.¦
       U.O.E.I. SEZ. BRESCIA     BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.44   87.¦ 1:21.48   90.¦
   91. Valsecchi Patrizio        1955 Lecco (LC)                  1:21.50,3     30.20,7  (1478) diploma  22UO     20.   ¦    12.59   96.¦   35.03   87.¦   33.47  100.¦
       C.A.I. LECCO SEZ. STRADA  LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.03   88.¦ 1:21.50   91.¦
   92. Molinari Paolo            1988 Darfo (BS)                  1:21.58,8     30.29,2  (1228) diploma  22U      72.   ¦    13.01   99.¦   36.36  109.¦   32.21   82.¦
       Darfo Boario A.S.D.       BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.37  110.¦ 1:21.58   92.¦
   93. Wolf Matthias             1967 D-Oberhaching               1:22.04,5     30.34,9  (1522) diploma  22U      73.   ¦    13.13  107.¦   36.07  101.¦   32.44   85.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.20  102.¦ 1:22.04   93.¦
   94. Capteina Hartmut          1951 D-Mönchweiler               1:22.08,0     30.38,4  (1162) diploma  22UO     21.   ¦    13.20  112.¦   35.34   88.¦   33.13   90.¦
       SC VILLINGEN              GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.55   97.¦ 1:22.08   94.¦
   95. Kindschi Jörg             1954 CH-Ftan                     1:22.12,2     30.42,6   (829) diploma  22UO     22.   ¦    11.56   69.¦   36.21  104.¦   33.54  103.¦
       SCHLIVERA FTAN            SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.17   89.¦ 1:22.12   95.¦
   96. Caviezel Nino             1955 CH-Tschlin                  1:22.12,6     30.43,0  (1435) diploma  22UO     23.   ¦    12.59   95.¦   35.51   93.¦   33.22   93.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.50   94.¦ 1:22.12   96.¦
   97. Schlüssel Pius            1964 CH-Mauensee                 1:22.20,0     30.50,4  (1119) diploma  22U      74.   ¦    13.12  105.¦   35.38   90.¦   33.28   94.¦
       SPORTGRUPPE TUBALI        SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.51   95.¦ 1:22.20   97.¦
   98. Pagliero Alfonso          1946 Aosta (AO)                  1:22.30,7     31.01,1   (687) diploma  22UO     24.   ¦    13.25  114.¦   36.02   98.¦   33.03   87.¦
       S.C. SAINT NICOLAS        AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.27  104.¦ 1:22.30   98.¦
   99. Morano Renato             1965 Fossano (CN)                1:22.33,4     31.03,8  (1495) diploma  22U      75.   ¦    13.44  123.¦   35.40   91.¦   33.07   88.¦
       Valle Pesio               CN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.25  103.¦ 1:22.33   99.¦
  100. Arrigoni Giuseppe         1952 Pian Camuno (BS)            1:22.33,6     31.04,0  (1156) diploma  22UO     25.   ¦    12.36   90.¦   36.02   99.¦   33.54  102.¦
       S.C. SCHILPARIO           BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.39   91.¦ 1:22.33  100.¦
  101. Martinelli Nicola         1972 Livigno (SO)                1:23.02,6     31.33,0  (1553) diploma  22U      76.   ¦    12.54   94.¦   35.55   94.¦   34.13  107.¦
                                 SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.49   93.¦ 1:23.02  101.¦
  102. Hinca Boris               1967 SK-Nitra                    1:23.04,5     31.34,9  (1221) diploma  22U      77.   ¦    13.13  109.¦   36.15  103.¦   33.36   97.¦
       SLOVACCHIA                SVK  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.28  105.¦ 1:23.04  102.¦
  103. Filippi Roberto           1964 Belgirate (VB)              1:23.33,7     32.04,1  (1214) diploma  22U      78.   ¦    12.59   97.¦   36.13  102.¦   34.20  108.¦
       SCI CLUB LESA 77          VB   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.13  101.¦ 1:23.33  103.¦
  104. Crameri Lorenzo           1966 CH-Poschiavo                1:23.36,0     32.06,4   (824) diploma  22U      79.   ¦    12.22   82.¦   36.24  105.¦   34.48  112.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.47   92.¦ 1:23.36  104.¦
  105. Fiorelli Giancarlo        1958 Val Masino (SO)             1:23.47,8     32.18,2  (1294) diploma  22UO     26.   ¦    13.39  122.¦   36.47  111.¦   33.20   92.¦
       S. C. LIVIGNO             SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.27  113.¦ 1:23.47  105.¦
  106. Lahaye Jean Pierre        1949 B-Verviers                  1:23.53,2     32.23,6  (1172) diploma  22UO     27.   ¦    13.04  100.¦   36.27  107.¦   34.21  109.¦
       S.C. BUTGENBACH           BEL  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.31  106.¦ 1:23.53  106.¦
  107. Gerd Frank                1953 D-Floh-Seligenthal          1:24.08,9     32.39,3  (1336) diploma  22UO     28.   ¦    13.27  116.¦   36.04  100.¦   34.36  111.¦
       POLIZEI-SKITEAM THURINGEN GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.32  107.¦ 1:24.08  107.¦
  108. Howald Andres             1966 CH-Zürich                   1:24.24,1     32.54,5  (1371) diploma  22U      80.   ¦    13.38  121.¦   37.11  113.¦   33.34   96.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.49  115.¦ 1:24.24  108.¦
  109. Curtaz Carlo              1957 Gressan (AO)                1:24.33,4     33.03,8  (1289) diploma  22UO     29.   ¦    13.09  104.¦   36.26  106.¦   34.56  113.¦
       S.C. VALPELLINE           AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.36  109.¦ 1:24.33  109.¦
  110. Cesana Paolo              1964 CH-Pontresina               1:24.43,2     33.13,6  (1396) diploma  22U      81.   ¦    12.29   88.¦   36.37  110.¦   35.35  120.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.07   98.¦ 1:24.43  110.¦
  111. Bazzanella Antonio        1952 Villazzano (TN)             1:24.50,0     33.20,4  (1253) diploma  22UO     30.   ¦    13.05  101.¦   36.29  108.¦   35.15  118.¦
       G.S.A. Povo               TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.34  108.¦ 1:24.50  111.¦
  112. Greene Chris              1951 GB-BB45AL Rossendale        1:24.52,9     33.23,3  (1127) diploma  22UO     31.   ¦    13.23  113.¦   36.54  112.¦   34.34  110.¦
       MANCHESTER XCSC           GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.18  112.¦ 1:24.52  112.¦
  113. Grossmann Sigmund         1954 D-Wernau                    1:25.48,7     34.19,1  (1517) diploma  22UO     32.   ¦    13.14  110.¦   38.32  119.¦   34.01  104.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.46  117.¦ 1:25.48  113.¦
  114. Nichele Roberto           1960 Cittadella (PD)             1:26.03,0     34.33,4  (1481) diploma  22U      82.   ¦    13.25  115.¦   38.46  126.¦   33.50  101.¦
       S.C. AMICI MONTAGNA CITT. PD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.12  121.¦ 1:26.03  114.¦
  115. Gennari Diego             1953 Trento (TN)                 1:26.18,9     34.49,3  (1264) diploma  22UO     33.   ¦    14.16  132.¦   38.20  118.¦   33.42   99.¦
       G.S. ALPINI POVO          TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.36  126.¦ 1:26.18  115.¦
  116. Martinelli Bernardino     1956 Sondrio (SO)                1:26.30,7     35.01,1  (1446) diploma  22UO     34.   ¦    13.28  118.¦   37.20  114.¦   35.42  121.¦
       S.C. VALDIDENTRO          SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.48  114.¦ 1:26.30  116.¦
  117. Catellani Oriano          1956 Montecchio Emilia (RE)      1:26.33,3     35.03,7  (1346) diploma  22UO     35.   ¦    13.56  126.¦   37.26  115.¦   35.10  116.¦
       S.C. BAGNOLO              RE   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.22  116.¦ 1:26.33  117.¦
  118. Wies Ghislain             1955 CH-Thalwil                  1:27.16,5     35.46,9  (1330) diploma  22UO     36.   ¦    13.05  102.¦   38.59  129.¦   35.11  117.¦
       FLS                       SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.05  119.¦ 1:27.16  118.¦
  119. Hazard Andre              1953 B-Liège                     1:27.28,8     35.59,2  (1349) diploma  22UO     37.   ¦    13.55  125.¦   38.13  116.¦   35.20  119.¦
       LOISIR NORDIQUE           BEL  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.08  120.¦ 1:27.28  119.¦
  120. Gasparotto Valentino      1947 Cascinette d'Ivrea (TO)     1:27.57,6     36.28,0  (1148) diploma  22UO     38.   ¦    14.05  129.¦   38.54  127.¦   34.57  114.¦
       SCI FONDO IVREA           TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.00  127.¦ 1:27.57  120.¦
  121. Sevcik Roman              1970 SK-Nitra                    1:28.10,7     36.41,1   (854) diploma  22U      83.   ¦    13.13  107.¦   38.44  125.¦   36.13  130.¦
       SLOVACCHIA                SVK  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.57  118.¦ 1:28.10  121.¦
  122. Zuccarini Andrea          1987 Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)   1:28.13,8     36.44,2   (840) diploma  22U      84.   ¦    13.32  119.¦   38.42  123.¦   35.58  123.¦
       SCI FONDO PAVULLESE       MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.15  123.¦ 1:28.13  122.¦
  123. Montgermont Daniel        1947 F-Versonnex                 1:28.21,8     36.52,2  (1173) diploma  22UO     39.   ¦    14.40  141.¦   38.42  124.¦   34.58  115.¦
       LES FARTES                FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.23  129.¦ 1:28.21  123.¦
  124. Pelliciari Giuliano       1965 Vignola (MO)                1:28.25,6     36.56,0  (1290) diploma  22U      85.   ¦    13.33  120.¦   38.40  122.¦   36.11  129.¦
       SCI FONDO PAVULLESE       MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.13  122.¦ 1:28.25  124.¦
  125. Indovini Marco            1980 Bologna (BO)                1:28.41,4     37.11,8  (1493) diploma  22U      86.   ¦    13.50  124.¦   38.32  120.¦   36.18  132.¦
       Acquadela Bologna         BO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.23  125.¦ 1:28.41  125.¦
  126. Hämmerle Gerard           1965 CH-Zürich                   1:29.06,5     37.36,9  (1370) diploma  22U      87.   ¦    13.59  127.¦   39.09  131.¦   35.58  122.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.08  128.¦ 1:29.06  126.¦
  127. Boetto Mauro              1955 Valperga (TO)               1:29.40,8     38.11,2  (1158) diploma  22UO     40.   ¦    15.02  155.¦   38.33  121.¦   36.05  128.¦
       S.C. LEVANNA              TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.35  130.¦ 1:29.40  127.¦
  128. Cereghini Sandro          1946 Dervio (LC)                 1:29.48,9     38.19,3  (1204) diploma  22UO     41.   ¦    14.03  128.¦   38.17  117.¦   37.28  144.¦
       DERVIESE SKITEAM          LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.20  124.¦ 1:29.48  128.¦
  129. Fiore Luciano             1945 Torino (TO)                 1:29.59,7     38.30,1  (1215) diploma  22UO     42.   ¦    14.58  152.¦   38.59  128.¦   36.02  125.¦
       SKI NORDICO TORINO        TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.57  132.¦ 1:29.59  129.¦
  130. Bohren Armin              1934 CH-St. Croix                1:30.10,5     38.40,9   (878) diploma  22UO     43.   ¦    14.30  137.¦   39.39  134.¦   36.00  124.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.09  135.¦ 1:30.10  130.¦
  131. Ghirimoldi Gianpietro     1965 Turate (CO)                 1:30.39,0     39.09,4  (1377) diploma  22U      88.   ¦    14.32  139.¦   39.44  136.¦   36.21  133.¦
       S.C. 2001 UBOLDO          CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.17  138.¦ 1:30.39  131.¦
  132. Zanlucchi Paolo           1952 Trento (TN)                 1:30.41,0     39.11,4  (1274) diploma  22UO     44.   ¦    14.19  134.¦   39.53  137.¦   36.27  134.¦
       G.S. ALPINI POVO          TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.13  136.¦ 1:30.41  132.¦
  133. Boeuf Lucien              1945 F-Cervens                   1:31.04,6     39.35,0  (1391) diploma  22UO     45.   ¦    14.47  146.¦   40.12  140.¦   36.04  126.¦
       LES FARTES FRANCE         FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.00  141.¦ 1:31.04  133.¦
  134. Ribet Alessandro          1952 Roure (TO)                  1:31.16,5     39.46,9  (1460) diploma  22UO     46.   ¦    14.11  130.¦   39.41  135.¦   37.23  143.¦
       S.C. VALCHISONE - CAMILLO TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.53  131.¦ 1:31.16  134.¦
  135. Della Regina Oscar        1969 Trofarello (TO)             1:31.19,7     39.50,1  (1485) diploma  22U      89.   ¦    14.25  136.¦   39.38  133.¦   37.15  140.¦
       Ski Nordico Torino        TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.04  133.¦ 1:31.19  135.¦
  136. Vergnano Carlo            1933 Trofarello (TO)             1:31.39,8     40.10,2  (1273) diploma  22UO     47.   ¦    14.57  151.¦   39.10  132.¦   37.32  145.¦
       SKI NORDICO TORINO        TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.07  134.¦ 1:31.39  136.¦
  137. Malpaga Lorenzo           1961 Tenna (TN)                  1:31.53,5     40.23,9  (1340) diploma  22U      90.   ¦    14.47  145.¦   40.32  144.¦   36.33  135.¦
       SOC. ALPINISTI TRIDENTINI TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.19  143.¦ 1:31.53  137.¦
  138. Curtoni Giorgio           1951 Morbegno (SO)               1:32.04,9     40.35,3  (1261) diploma  22UO     48.   ¦    15.16  161.¦   40.31  142.¦   36.16  131.¦
       GS VALGEROLA              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.48  146.¦ 1:32.04  138.¦
  139. Schnyder Cyriak           1964 CH-St. Erhard               1:32.05,6     40.36,0  (1120) diploma  22U      91.   ¦    13.27  117.¦   40.51  148.¦   37.46  148.¦
       SPORTGRUPPE TUBALI        SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.19  139.¦ 1:32.05  139.¦
  140. Stella Valentino          1933 Aosta (AO)                  1:32.28,7     40.59,1  (1241) diploma  22UO     49.   ¦    15.20  163.¦   39.07  130.¦   38.00  151.¦
       S.C. DRINK                AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.27  140.¦ 1:32.28  140.¦
  141. Auer Franz                1952 D-Riederich                 1:32.47,1     41.17,5  (1124) diploma  22UO     50.   ¦    14.39  140.¦   41.13  153.¦   36.53  137.¦
       TSV RIEDERICH             GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.53  148.¦ 1:32.47  141.¦
  142. Kovacs Ferenc             1967 H-Pecs                      1:32.51,2     41.21,6  (1305) diploma  22U      92.   ¦    14.17  133.¦   39.58  138.¦   38.36  156.¦
       PVSK                      HUN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.15  137.¦ 1:32.51  142.¦
  143. Marino Giacomo            1950 Breuil Cervinia (AO)        1:32.54,6     41.25,0  (1133) diploma  22UO     51.   ¦    14.49  147.¦   40.21  141.¦   37.43  147.¦
       S.C. FONDISTI CERVINIA    AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.11  142.¦ 1:32.54  143.¦
  144. Schwörer Hansjörg         1942 D-St. Peter                 1:33.03,4     41.33,8  (1421) diploma  22UO     52.   ¦    15.26  170.¦   41.32  157.¦   36.04  127.¦
       S.C. ST. PETER            GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.58  158.¦ 1:33.03  144.¦
  145. Santecchia Antonio        1949 Tolentino (MC)              1:33.09,1     41.39,5  (1509) diploma  22UO     53.   ¦    15.26  171.¦   41.05  150.¦   36.37  136.¦
       S.C. TOLENTINO            MC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.31  156.¦ 1:33.09  145.¦
  146. Vallet Michel             1967 Sarre (AO)                  1:33.10,9     41.41,3  (1550) diploma  22U      93.   ¦    15.28  173.¦   40.46  147.¦   36.56  138.¦
       S.C. BIONAZ OYACE         AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.14  153.¦ 1:33.10  146.¦
  147. Pedretti Enrico           1945 San Pellegrino Terme (BG)   1:33.30,2     42.00,6  (1116) diploma  22UO     54.   ¦    14.54  150.¦   40.42  146.¦   37.53  150.¦
       U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO       BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.36  144.¦ 1:33.30  147.¦
  148. Bongino Ippolito          1960 Oglianico (TO)              1:33.42,0     42.12,4  (1159) diploma  22U      94.   ¦    15.02  157.¦   40.55  149.¦   37.43  146.¦
       S.C. LEVANNA A.D.         TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.58  149.¦ 1:33.42  148.¦
  149. Gallo Marchiando Bernardi 1958 Favria (TO)                 1:33.50,7     42.21,1  (1263) diploma  22UO     55.   ¦    15.20  163.¦   41.08  152.¦   37.21  141.¦
       S.C. LEVANNA              TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.28  154.¦ 1:33.50  149.¦
  150. Di Cillia Dario           1945 L-Luxembourg                1:33.52,3     42.22,7  (1348) diploma  22UO     56.   ¦    15.23  167.¦   41.07  151.¦   37.22  142.¦
       LOISIR NORDIQUE           LUX  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.30  155.¦ 1:33.52  150.¦
  151. Re Fiorentin Gabriele     1953 Usseglio (TO)               1:34.03,0     42.33,4  (1190) diploma  22UO     57.   ¦    14.53  149.¦   41.16  154.¦   37.53  149.¦
       S.C. PIAN BENAUT          TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.09  152.¦ 1:34.03  151.¦
  152. Teti Bruno                1941 Merano (BZ)                 1:34.41,3     43.11,7  (1379) diploma  22UO     58.   ¦    15.08  159.¦   40.37  145.¦   38.54  159.¦
       A.S. MERANO               BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.46  145.¦ 1:34.41  152.¦
  153. Borettaz Guido            1942 Verrayes (AO)               1:34.58,9     43.29,3  (1258) diploma  22UO     59.   ¦    14.31  138.¦   41.36  158.¦   38.51  158.¦
       S.C. AMIS DE VERRAYES     AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.07  150.¦ 1:34.58  153.¦
  154. Dupasquier James          1931 CH-Genève                   1:35.31,8     44.02,2   (876) diploma  22UO     60.   ¦    15.02  156.¦   42.08  162.¦   38.20  153.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.11  160.¦ 1:35.31  154.¦
  155. Gusmeroli Pierluigi       1962 Morbegno (SO)               1:35.47,7     44.18,1  (1219) diploma  22U      95.   ¦    15.17  162.¦   40.32  143.¦   39.58  171.¦
       VALGEROLA                 SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.49  147.¦ 1:35.47  155.¦
  156. Ihne Horst Tom            1941 D-München                   1:36.15,8     44.46,2   (880) diploma  22UO     61.   ¦    15.27  172.¦   41.23  155.¦   39.24  164.¦
       MGS MUNCHEN               GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.51  157.¦ 1:36.15  156.¦
  157. Pedretti Ignazio          1952 Brescia (BS)                1:36.19,6     44.50,0  (1268) diploma  22UO     62.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   38.29  155.¦
       SCI CAI BRECIA            BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.50  165.¦ 1:36.19  157.¦
  158. Bruna Paolo               1963 Cuorgnè (TO)                1:36.36,8     45.07,2  (1160) diploma  22U      96.   ¦    15.32  174.¦   42.01  161.¦   39.02  161.¦
       S.C. LEVANNA              TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.34  163.¦ 1:36.36  158.¦
  159. Data Alessandro           1959 Favria (TO)                 1:36.49,6     45.20,0  (1262) diploma  22U      97.   ¦    15.46  180.¦   42.43  166.¦   38.19  152.¦
       SC LEVANNA AD             TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.30  168.¦ 1:36.49  159.¦
  160. Comba Francesco           1954 Montanera (CN)              1:36.54,9     45.25,3  (1552) diploma  22UO     63.   ¦    15.00  153.¦   42.26  165.¦   39.28  166.¦
       Valle Pesio               CN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.26  161.¦ 1:36.54  160.¦
  161. Fiandra Gianfranco        1942 Robassomero (TO)            1:37.08,1     45.38,5  (1180) diploma  22UO     64.   ¦    15.05  158.¦   41.56  160.¦   40.05  173.¦
       Pian Benaut               TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.02  159.¦ 1:37.08  161.¦
  162. Tanfoglio Claudio         1966 Brescia (BS)                1:37.17,3     45.47,7  (1242) diploma  22U      98.   ¦    14.43  143.¦   43.31  169.¦   39.02  160.¦
       SCI C.A.I. BRESCIA        BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.15  166.¦ 1:37.17  162.¦
  163. Battaglia Lino            1949 Fontaniva (PD)              1:37.20,8     45.51,2  (1554) diploma  22UO     65.   ¦    14.15  131.¦   41.52  159.¦   41.13  180.¦
       ADM CITTADELLA            PD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.07  151.¦ 1:37.20  163.¦
  164. Ciuffa Paolo              1974 Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)   1:37.33,3     46.03,7  (1484) diploma  22U      99.   ¦    15.24  168.¦   42.23  164.¦   39.44  169.¦
       Sci fondo Pavullese       MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.48  164.¦ 1:37.33  164.¦
  165. Gunz Herbert              1956 A-Bildstein                 1:37.38,0     46.08,4  (1218) diploma  22UO     66.   ¦    15.14  160.¦   42.13  163.¦   40.09  174.¦
       SKI CLUB BILDSTEIN        AUT  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.28  162.¦ 1:37.38  165.¦
  166. Giuliani Cornelio         1948 Martignano (TN)             1:37.40,9     46.11,3  (1265) diploma  22UO     67.   ¦    13.12  105.¦   36.00   97.¦   48.27  206.¦
       G.S. ALPINI POVO          TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.13  100.¦ 1:37.40  166.¦
  167. Podetti Aldo              1949 Povo (TN)                   1:37.41,4     46.11,8  (1269) diploma  22UO     68.   ¦    13.09  103.¦   35.59   96.¦   48.32  207.¦
       G.S. ALPINI POVO          TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.08   99.¦ 1:37.41  167.¦
  168. Ledermann Hansruedi       1950 CH-Spiegel b. Bern          1:38.15,9     46.46,3   (875) diploma  22UO     69.   ¦    14.22  135.¦   45.11  179.¦   38.41  157.¦
       CC BERN TRINACRIA BERNA   SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.34  171.¦ 1:38.15  168.¦
  169. Pizzato Claudio           1941 Rivarolo Canavese (TO)      1:38.47,3     47.17,7  (1150) diploma  22UO     70.   ¦    15.34  176.¦   43.38  171.¦   39.34  168.¦
       S.C. LEVANNA              TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.13  170.¦ 1:38.47  169.¦
  170. Baretta Paolo             1962 Sirmione (BS)               1:38.53,8     47.24,2   (800) diploma  22U      100.  ¦    15.21  165.¦   43.05  167.¦   40.27  175.¦
       S.C. DEL GARDA A.S. OLIMP BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.26  167.¦ 1:38.53  170.¦
  171. Musch Klaus               1970 D-Karlsruhe                 1:39.24,7     47.55,1  (1355) diploma  22U      101.  ¦    17.39  201.¦   43.22  168.¦   38.23  154.¦
       Karlsruher Lemminge       GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.01  177.¦ 1:39.24  171.¦
  172. Macchitelli Giuliano      1958 Modena (MO)                 1:40.02,0     48.32,4  (1165) diploma  22UO     71.   ¦    15.35  177.¦   43.36  170.¦   40.50  178.¦
       AGONISTICA BOSCOREALE     MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.12  169.¦ 1:40.02  172.¦
  173. Ronconi Antonello         1961 Morbegno (SO)               1:40.12,6     48.43,0  (1487) diploma  22U      102.  ¦    15.46  179.¦   44.23  174.¦   40.03  172.¦
       S.C. CREDITO VALTELLINESE SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.09  174.¦ 1:40.12  173.¦
  174. Maniora Yonel             1955 L-Sandweiler                1:40.21,7     48.52,1  (1351) diploma  22UO     72.   ¦    16.53  195.¦   44.12  173.¦   39.15  163.¦
       LOISIR NORDIQUE           LUX  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.05  179.¦ 1:40.21  174.¦
  175. Canova Galeazzo           1937 Costa Volpino (BG)          1:40.27,4     48.57,8  (1161) diploma  22UO     73.   ¦    14.45  144.¦   45.03  178.¦   40.38  176.¦
       S.C.Schilpario            BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.49  172.¦ 1:40.27  175.¦
  176. Bell Gregory              1957 GB-N225LA London            1:40.28,8     48.59,2  (1199) diploma  22UO     74.   ¦    14.50  148.¦   46.13  185.¦   39.24  165.¦
       L.R.N.S.C.                GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.04  178.¦ 1:40.28  176.¦
  177. Belingheri Mattia         1987 Costa Volpino (BG)          1:41.15,1     49.45,5  (1157) diploma  22U      103.  ¦    15.01  154.¦   49.03  192.¦   37.10  139.¦
       S.C. SCHILPARIO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.04  189.¦ 1:41.15  177.¦
  178. Schocher Luzi             1943 CH-Grabs                    1:41.20,7     49.51,1  (1250) diploma  22UO     75.   ¦    15.54  181.¦   45.32  181.¦   39.54  170.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.26  182.¦ 1:41.20  178.¦
  179. Rueg Jurg                 1944 CH-Schwanden GL             1:41.23,3     49.53,7    (35) diploma  22UO     76.   ¦    15.22  166.¦   44.38  177.¦   41.22  182.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.00  173.¦ 1:41.23  179.¦
  180. Burger Karl               1950 D-München                   1:41.27,4     49.57,8   (877) diploma  22UO     77.   ¦    15.37  178.¦   46.19  186.¦   39.30  167.¦
       SVIZZERA                  GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.57  185.¦ 1:41.27  180.¦
  181. Reinhold Wolter           1936 D-Staufen                   1:41.30,2     50.00,6   (881) diploma  22UO     78.   ¦    16.08  183.¦   44.32  176.¦   40.50  178.¦
       SC EMMENDINGEN            GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.40  176.¦ 1:41.30  181.¦
  182. Nencini Sandro            1952 San Vincenzo (LI)           1:42.29,3     50.59,7  (1230) diploma  22UO     79.   ¦    16.07  182.¦   45.33  182.¦   40.48  177.¦
       CRAL BANCA TOSCANA        LI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.40  184.¦ 1:42.29  182.¦
  183. Davies Mark               1967 GB-Southport                1:42.50,2     51.20,6  (1399) diploma  22U      104.  ¦    16.11  186.¦   45.20  180.¦   41.18  181.¦
                                 GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.31  183.¦ 1:42.50  183.¦
  184. Rolando Franco            1953 Ovada (AL)                  1:42.58,4     51.28,8  (1237) diploma  22UO     80.   ¦    16.47  193.¦   44.29  175.¦   41.42  184.¦
       S.C. Verde Fondo          AL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.16  180.¦ 1:42.58  184.¦
  185. Carro Massimo             1967 Genova (GE)                 1:45.15,6     53.46,0  (1538) diploma  22U      105.  ¦    15.34  175.¦   45.49  183.¦   43.51  193.¦
       S.C. GENOVA C.A.I. SEZ. L GE   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.24  181.¦ 1:45.15  185.¦
  186. Solimano Nicolò           1962 Trieste (TS)                1:45.23,3     53.53,7  (1488) diploma  22U      106.  ¦    16.10  185.¦   46.07  184.¦   43.04  187.¦
                                 TS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.18  186.¦ 1:45.23  186.¦
  187. Salvi Mario               1958 Bergamo (BG)                1:45.42,5     54.12,9  (1271) diploma  22UO     81.   ¦    15.26  169.¦   48.45  191.¦   41.30  183.¦
       SCI CAI BERGAMO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.12  190.¦ 1:45.42  187.¦
  188. Valentino Emanuele        1940 Treviolo (BG)               1:46.29,2     54.59,6  (1122) diploma  22UO     82.   ¦    16.10  184.¦   46.49  187.¦   43.29  190.¦
       S.C. RETICHE SKI          BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.59  187.¦ 1:46.29  188.¦
  189. Pilkh Mikhail             1964 RUS-Balashikha              1:47.50,3     56.20,7  (1416) diploma  22U      107.  ¦    16.31  189.¦   47.23  188.¦   43.55  194.¦
       Start                     RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.54  188.¦ 1:47.50  189.¦
  190. Fretwell Roger            1959 GB-London                   1:48.56,7     57.27,1  (1137) diploma  22U      108.  ¦    16.15  187.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       London Region             GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 1:48.56  190.¦
  191. Pahlke Simone             1969 D-München                   1:49.14,3     57.44,7  (1520) diploma  22U      109.  ¦    18.21  211.¦   47.34  189.¦   43.18  189.¦
       SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.55  192.¦ 1:49.14  191.¦
  192. Macario Ban Silvio        1946 Caselle Torinese (TO)       1:50.28,5     58.58,9  (1185) diploma  22UO     83.   ¦    17.55  205.¦   47.36  190.¦   44.57  197.¦
       S.C. PIAN BENAUT          TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.31  191.¦ 1:50.28  192.¦
  193. Andersen Leif             1959 GB                          1:50.31,4     59.01,8  (1196) diploma  22U      110.  ¦    16.40  191.¦   49.19  196.¦   44.31  196.¦
       MXCSC                     GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.00  193.¦ 1:50.31  193.¦
  194. Nobili Ivan               1970 Montefiorino (MO)           1:50.44,9     59.15,3  (1315) diploma  22U      111.  ¦    17.58  208.¦   49.05  194.¦   43.40  191.¦
       S.S.Frassinoro            MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.04  196.¦ 1:50.44  194.¦
  195. Trevisan Davide           1981 Modena (MO)                 1:50.50,2     59.20,6  (1387) diploma  22U      112.  ¦    18.01  209.¦   49.04  193.¦   43.44  192.¦
       S.S.Frassinoro            MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.06  197.¦ 1:50.50  195.¦
  196. Pinellini Antonio         1954 Prato (PO)                  1:50.58,3     59.28,7  (1451) diploma  22UO     84.   ¦    16.36  190.¦   50.11  199.¦   44.10  195.¦
       SCI C.A.I FIRENZE         PO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.47  194.¦ 1:50.58  196.¦
  197. Del Vecchio Santo         1938 Rogno (BG)                  1:51.33,1   1:00.03,5  (1163) diploma  22UO     85.   ¦    18.25  212.¦   49.56  198.¦   43.11  188.¦
       S.C. SCHILPARIO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.21  200.¦ 1:51.33  197.¦
  198. Frecchiani Paolo          1968 Treviglio (BG)              1:52.11,7   1:00.42,1  (1547) diploma  22U      113.  ¦    17.34  199.¦   51.36  208.¦   43.00  185.¦
       S.C.CAI TREVIGLIO         BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.11  205.¦ 1:52.11  198.¦
  199. Rivoltella Antonio        1947 Treviglio (BG)              1:52.12,3   1:00.42,7  (1548) diploma  22UO     86.   ¦    17.36  200.¦   51.34  207.¦   43.01  186.¦
       SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO      BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.10  204.¦ 1:52.12  199.¦
  200. Deodari Renzo             1946 Bologna (BO)                1:53.37,7   1:02.08,1  (1369) diploma  22UO     87.   ¦    17.33  198.¦   49.18  195.¦   46.46  200.¦
       S.C. ACQUADELA            BO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.51  195.¦ 1:53.37  200.¦
  201. Zehnder Reto              1946 CH-Bever                    1:53.58,9   1:02.29,3  (1332) diploma  22UO     88.   ¦    17.39  202.¦   50.30  200.¦   45.48  198.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.10  199.¦ 1:53.58  201.¦
  202. Gröner Roland             1962 CH-Chur                     1:55.28,6   1:03.59,0  (1217) diploma  22U      114.  ¦    35.00  244.¦   41.24  156.¦   39.03  162.¦
       S.C. CHUR                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:16.24  216.¦ 1:55.28  202.¦
  203. Werther Norbert           1948 D-Geisenheim                1:56.02,0   1:04.32,4  (1511) diploma  22UO     89.   ¦    17.45  203.¦   51.02  201.¦   47.14  201.¦
                                 GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.47  203.¦ 1:56.02  203.¦
  204. Rinck Romain              1963 L-Schifflange               1:56.17,2   1:04.47,6  (1357) diploma  22U      115.  ¦    18.07  210.¦   49.55  197.¦   48.14  204.¦
       LOISIR NORDIQUE           LUX  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.02  198.¦ 1:56.17  204.¦
  205. Pudenz Philip             1954 D-Flensburg                 1:56.50,7   1:05.21,1  (1318) diploma  22UO     90.   ¦    16.48  194.¦   53.23  211.¦   46.38  199.¦
       DSS TCC                   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:10.11  208.¦ 1:56.50  205.¦
  206. Materazzi Giovanni        1937 Camerino (MC)               1:58.01,1   1:06.31,5  (1114) diploma  22UO     91.   ¦    18.34  213.¦   51.19  204.¦   48.06  203.¦
       C.U.S. CAMERINO           MC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.54  206.¦ 1:58.01  206.¦
  207. Bendotti Gianangelo       1955 Angolo Terme (BS)           1:59.02,2   1:07.32,6  (1200) diploma  22UO     92.   ¦    17.17  196.¦   51.09  203.¦   50.35  214.¦
       Darfo B.T.                BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.26  201.¦ 1:59.02  207.¦
  207. Molinari Delfino          1956 Darfo (BS)                  1:59.02,2   1:07.32,6  (1227) diploma  22UO     92.   ¦    17.56  206.¦   52.13  209.¦   48.52  209.¦
       Darfo Boario A.S.D.       BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:10.09  207.¦ 1:59.02  207.¦
  209. Lorenzetti Martino        1959 Darfo (BS)                  1:59.03,4   1:07.33,8  (1184) diploma  22U      116.  ¦    17.18  197.¦   51.21  205.¦   50.23  213.¦
       S.C. DARFO BOARIO         BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.40  202.¦ 1:59.03  209.¦
  210. Kosmala Herbert           1943 L-Rosport                   1:59.11,6   1:07.42,0  (1304) diploma  22UO     94.   ¦    19.43  217.¦   51.27  206.¦   48.01  202.¦
       LE LOISIR NORDIQUE        LUX  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.10  209.¦ 1:59.11  210.¦
  211. Cimatti Franco            1958 Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)   1:59.44,8   1:08.15,2  (1479) diploma  22UO     95.   ¦    17.56  207.¦   53.33  212.¦   48.14  205.¦
       POL. PAVULLESE            MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.30  211.¦ 1:59.44  211.¦
  212. Betschart Werner          1963 CH-Unterägeri               2:00.46,7   1:09.17,1  (1551) diploma  22U      117.  ¦    20.12  220.¦   51.05  202.¦   49.28  212.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.18  210.¦ 2:00.46  212.¦
  213. Zanca Stefano             1953 Bagnatica (BG)              2:01.39,4   1:10.09,8  (1176) diploma  22UO     96.   ¦    17.54  204.¦   54.19  213.¦   49.24  211.¦
       U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO       BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.14  213.¦ 2:01.39  213.¦
  214. Galdiolo Guido            1961 Villafranca Padovana (PD)   2:04.51,5   1:13.21,9  (1183) diploma  22U      118.  ¦    16.40  192.¦   55.32  215.¦   52.38  217.¦
                                 PD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.13  212.¦ 2:04.51  214.¦
  215. Ferrari Eugenio           1944 Castellarano (RE)           2:04.59,4   1:13.29,8  (1248) diploma  22UO     97.   ¦    21.51  225.¦   52.21  210.¦   50.46  215.¦
       S.S. FRASSINORO           RE   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:14.12  214.¦ 2:04.59  215.¦
  216. Dell'Oro Giampiero        1958 Lecco (LC)                  2:05.41,5   1:14.11,9  (1179) diploma  22UO     98.   ¦    19.49  218.¦   57.08  221.¦   48.43  208.¦
       S.C. MONTE MEDALE         LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:16.57  218.¦ 2:05.41  216.¦
  217. Wilks Timothy             1955 GB-Ashurst                  2:06.59,5   1:15.29,9  (1331) diploma  22UO     99.   ¦    21.19  223.¦   56.29  218.¦   49.11  210.¦
       LONDON REGION NORDIC SKI  GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:17.48  220.¦ 2:06.59  217.¦
  218. Fabris Sergio             1936 Desenzano del Garda (BS)    2:08.01,6   1:16.32,0  (1211) diploma  22UO     100.  ¦    21.59  226.¦   54.44  214.¦   51.16  216.¦
       S.C. DESENZANO            BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:16.44  217.¦ 2:08.01  218.¦
  219. Cairati Francesco         1955 Novara (NO)                 2:09.53,4   1:18.23,8  (1277) diploma  22UO     101.  ¦    19.25  216.¦   55.44  216.¦   54.44  223.¦
       S.C.Pernate A.D.          NO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:15.09  215.¦ 2:09.53  219.¦
  220. Kehle Wolfgang            1946 D-Bad Dürrheim              2:10.04,0   1:18.34,4  (1303) diploma  22UO     102.  ¦    19.21  215.¦   57.55  222.¦   52.47  218.¦
       LT Bad Dürrheim           GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:17.16  219.¦ 2:10.04  220.¦
  221. Macchi Giovanni           1932 Milano (MI)                 2:14.20,6   1:22.51,0   (154) diploma  22UO     103.  ¦    19.58  219.¦ 1:01.02  231.¦   53.20  219.¦
       S.C. PASSO DOPO PASSO     MI   si                                                                                ¦               ¦ 1:21.00  227.¦ 2:14.20  221.¦
  222. Marai Paolo               1948 Galbiate (LC)               2:16.19,4   1:24.49,8  (1310) diploma  22UO     104.  ¦    23.03  231.¦   59.00  225.¦   54.15  221.¦
       S.C. MONTE MEDALE         LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:22.03  230.¦ 2:16.19  222.¦
  223. Todeschini Paolo          1955 Lecco (LC)                  2:16.19,6   1:24.50,0  (1287) diploma  22UO     105.  ¦    23.04  232.¦   59.01  226.¦   54.13  220.¦
       S.C. MONTE MEDALE LECCO   LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:22.06  231.¦ 2:16.19  223.¦
  224. Lodigiani Pietro          1934 Agazzano (PC)               2:16.31,4   1:25.01,8  (1378) diploma  22UO     106.  ¦    22.33  228.¦   58.32  223.¦   55.25  224.¦
       S.C. BOBBIO               PC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:21.06  228.¦ 2:16.31  224.¦
  225. Pasqualicchio Vito        1940 Firenze (FI)                2:16.41,5   1:25.11,9  (1374) diploma  22UO     107.  ¦    23.45  235.¦   56.35  219.¦   56.19  226.¦
       ASSOCIAZIONE OMERO        FI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:20.21  224.¦ 2:16.41  225.¦
  226. Merle Maurice             1944 F-Treves                    2:18.11,9   1:26.42,3  (1149) diploma  22UO     108.  ¦    22.57  230.¦   59.03  227.¦   56.10  225.¦
       PILAT SPORTS NATURE       FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:22.01  229.¦ 2:18.11  226.¦
  227. Grandi Massimo            1959 Bologna                     2:18.36,6   1:27.07,0  (1302) diploma  22U      119.  ¦    22.17  227.¦   56.09  217.¦ 1:00.09  232.¦
       S.C. ACQUADELA            ??   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:18.27  221.¦ 2:18.36  227.¦
  228. Morandi Claudio           1951 Darfo (BS)                  2:19.02,6   1:27.33,0  (1491) diploma  22UO     109.  ¦    18.58  214.¦ 1:01.58  232.¦   58.05  227.¦
       S.C. DARFO BOARIO         BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:20.56  225.¦ 2:19.02  228.¦
  229. Schmidt Walter Siegfried  1935 D-Berlin                    2:19.32,7   1:28.03,1  (1476) diploma  22UO     110.  ¦    23.26  234.¦   56.43  220.¦   59.22  230.¦
       SVAB BERLIN               GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:20.09  223.¦ 2:19.32  229.¦
  230. Comi Claudio              1965 Boffalora Sopra Ticino (M   2:19.45,1   1:28.15,5  (1498) diploma  22U      120.  ¦    20.31  222.¦   58.50  224.¦ 1:00.23  233.¦
       SCI CAI BRESCIA           MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:19.21  222.¦ 2:19.45  230.¦
  231. Salvetti Simone           1953 Darfo (BS)                  2:19.58,5   1:28.28,9  (1322) diploma  22UO     111.  ¦    21.40  224.¦   59.19  228.¦   58.59  229.¦
       S.C. Darfo Boario         BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:20.59  226.¦ 2:19.58  231.¦
  232. Knight Ian                1944 GB-E2 7EG London            2:20.44,5   1:29.14,9  (1526) diploma  22UO     112.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   54.40  222.¦
       LONDON REGION NORDIC SKI  GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:26.04  233.¦ 2:20.44  232.¦
  233. Ponzani Piergiorgio       1933 Rivarolo Canavese (TO)      2:22.15,8   1:30.46,2  (1151) diploma  22UO     113.  ¦    23.09  233.¦ 1:00.13  229.¦   58.53  228.¦
       S.C. LEVANNA              TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:23.22  232.¦ 2:22.15  233.¦
  234. Fornoni Francesco         1947 Saint Vincent (AO)          2:26.19,8   1:34.50,2  (1344) diploma  22UO     114.  ¦    25.26  238.¦ 1:00.52  230.¦ 1:00.01  231.¦
       S.C. ANTEY SAINT ANDRE'   AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:26.18  235.¦ 2:26.19  234.¦
  235. Bonora Lorenzo            1940 Savona (SV)                 2:31.07,7   1:39.38,1  (1524) diploma  22UO     115.  ¦    20.17  221.¦ 1:05.57  234.¦ 1:04.53  235.¦
       S.C. VALLE STURA          SV   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:26.14  234.¦ 2:31.07  235.¦
  236. Weisse Wolfgang           1939 D-Chemnitz                  2:34.20,5   1:42.50,9  (1245) diploma  22UO     116.  ¦    25.08  237.¦ 1:05.55  233.¦ 1:03.15  234.¦
       CHEMNITZ                  GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:31.04  237.¦ 2:34.20  236.¦
  237. Holt Nigel                1957 GB-Lymington                2:36.34,9   1:45.05,3  (1139) diploma  22UO     117.  ¦    24.27  236.¦ 1:06.41  235.¦ 1:05.26  236.¦
       London Regional Nordik SC GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:31.08  238.¦ 2:36.34  237.¦
  238. Bove Alessandro           1961 Cavi (GE)                   2:37.00,0   1:45.30,4  (1502) diploma  22U      121.  ¦    22.54  229.¦ 1:07.48  236.¦ 1:06.17  237.¦
       S.C.Genova CAI            GE   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:30.42  236.¦ 2:37.00  238.¦
  239. Hicks Charles             1935 GB-GU5155Y Crookham Villa   2:46.23,1   1:54.53,5  (1171) diploma  22UO     118.  ¦    27.06  240.¦ 1:10.05  237.¦ 1:09.11  239.¦
       LONDON REGION NORDIC SKI  GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:37.11  239.¦ 2:46.23  239.¦
  240. Denscher Bernhard         1954 A-Wien                      2:48.50,5   1:57.20,9  (1102) diploma  22UO     119.  ¦    27.03  239.¦ 1:14.12  239.¦ 1:07.34  238.¦
                                 AUT  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:41.16  241.¦ 2:48.50  240.¦
  241. Busby Alan                1941 GB-Bedford                  2:55.42,7   2:04.13,1  (1130) diploma  22UO     120.  ¦    27.44  242.¦ 1:12.46  238.¦ 1:15.11  240.¦
       LONDON REGION NORDIC SKI  GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:40.31  240.¦ 2:55.42  241.¦
  242. Pontiggia Ernesto         1931 Lecco (LC)                  3:07.23,3   2:15.53,7  (1270) diploma  22UO     121.  ¦    27.42  241.¦ 1:17.53  240.¦ 1:21.47  241.¦
       G.S.A. LECCO VALSASSINA   LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:45.35  242.¦ 3:07.23  242.¦
  243. Becker Gunther            1926 CH-Uerkheim                 3:17.04,8   2:25.35,2  (1198) diploma  22UO     122.  ¦    32.47  243.¦ 1:18.16  241.¦ 1:26.00  242.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:51.04  243.¦ 3:17.04  243.¦
  244. Tadei Lino                1921 Sarre (AO)                  4:06.13,0   3:14.43,4  (1153) diploma  22UO     123.  ¦    38.11  245.¦ 1:44.15  242.¦ 1:43.46  243.¦
       S. NICOLAS                AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.26  244.¦ 4:06.13  244.¦
  245. Parker Wallace            1958 Peschiera Borromeo (MI)     1:00.21,1       12 km  (1545)          22UO     124.  ¦    16.21  188.¦   43.59  172.¦    ----  ----¦
       S.C. CAI BRESCIA          MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.21  175.¦    ----  ----¦
  246. Kajari Priit              1968 EE-Tallin                      8.54,7      3,5 km   (327)          22U      122.  ¦     8.54   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       National Team Estonia     EST  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  247. Comazzi Alberto           1987 Domodossola (VB)               9.01,1      3,5 km   (285)          22U      123.  ¦     9.01   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       S.C. VALLE VIGEZZO        VB   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.