Overall 40 km Donne

La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - Overall 40 km Donne

 posto nome                      an   località                        tempo     ritardo    pett          cat/posto      ¦      0-3,5 km ¦    3,5-12 km ¦   12-21,5 km ¦ 21,5-30,5 km ¦   30,5-40 km ¦
       società                   prov pionieri                                                                          ¦               ¦       -12 km ¦     -21,5 km ¦     -30,5 km ¦       -40 km ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Valbusa Sabina            1972 I                           1:47.52,5       -----  (2008) diploma  42D      1.    ¦     8.37    1.¦   25.18    2.¦   24.29    3.¦   25.38    4.¦   23.47    1.¦
                                      ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.56    1.¦   58.26    1.¦ 1:24.04    3.¦ 1:47.52    1.¦
    2. Hansson Jenny             1980 S-Valadalen                 1:47.53,2      0.00,7  (2004) diploma  42D      2.    ¦     8.38    2.¦   25.19    4.¦   24.28    1.¦   25.38    5.¦   23.48    2.¦
       VALADALEN SPORT KLUBB     SWE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.57    3.¦   58.26    2.¦ 1:24.05    4.¦ 1:47.53    2.¦
    3. Mannimaa Tatjana          1980 EE                          1:47.54,8      0.02,3  (2022) diploma  42D      3.    ¦     8.46    6.¦   25.12    1.¦   24.28    1.¦   25.35    1.¦   23.51    3.¦
       National Team Estonia     EST  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.59    4.¦   58.27    4.¦ 1:24.03    1.¦ 1:47.54    3.¦
    4. Confortola Antonella      1975 I                           1:47.55,5      0.03,0  (2009) diploma  42D      4.    ¦     8.38    2.¦   25.19    3.¦   24.30    4.¦   25.36    3.¦   23.51    3.¦
                                      ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.57    2.¦   58.27    3.¦ 1:24.04    2.¦ 1:47.55    4.¦
    5. Zernova Natalia           1976 RUS                         1:49.46,7      1.54,2  (2012) diploma  42D      5.    ¦     8.38    4.¦   25.21    5.¦   24.31    5.¦   25.36    2.¦   25.39    5.¦
       RUSSIA TEAM               RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.59    5.¦   58.31    5.¦ 1:24.07    5.¦ 1:49.46    5.¦
    6. Leonardi Cortesi Nathasci 1971 CH-Poschiavo                1:53.09,6      5.17,1  (2006) diploma  42D      6.    ¦     8.46    5.¦   26.01    6.¦   24.55    6.¦   27.10    6.¦   26.16    6.¦
       S.C. BEDRETTO             SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.47    6.¦   59.42    6.¦ 1:26.53    6.¦ 1:53.09    6.¦
    7. Ostby Jannike             1978 N                           1:55.18,9      7.26,4  (2011) diploma  42D      7.    ¦     9.13    8.¦   26.59    7.¦   25.35    7.¦   27.11    7.¦   26.19    7.¦
       Team Mekonomen            NOR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.13    7.¦ 1:01.48    7.¦ 1:28.59    7.¦ 1:55.18    7.¦
    8. Nevala Susanna            1975 FI-Kajaani                  1:58.58,0     11.05,5  (2024) diploma  42D      8.    ¦     8.57    7.¦   28.34   11.¦   26.23    8.¦   28.06    8.¦   26.56    8.¦
       VUOKATTI SKI TEAM KAINUU  FIN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.31   10.¦ 1:03.55    8.¦ 1:32.01    8.¦ 1:58.58    8.¦
    9. Groendahl Outi Katrina    1984 FI-Joensun                  1:59.27,0     11.34,5  (2070) diploma  42D      9.    ¦     9.47    9.¦   27.40    9.¦   26.26    9.¦   28.06    9.¦   27.24    9.¦
       FINLAND                   FIN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.28    9.¦ 1:03.55    9.¦ 1:32.02    9.¦ 1:59.27    9.¦
   10. Wagenführ Baumann Sandra  1971 CH-Davos                    2:01.50,6     13.58,1  (2071) diploma  42D      10.   ¦     9.48   10.¦   27.37    8.¦   26.32   10.¦   29.11   10.¦   28.41   12.¦
       ROSSIGNOL SKITEAM         SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.25    8.¦ 1:03.58   10.¦ 1:33.09   10.¦ 2:01.50   10.¦
   11. Stursova Martina          1979 CZ-Policka                  2:02.18,4     14.25,9  (2072) diploma  42D      11.   ¦     9.57   12.¦   27.45   10.¦   27.00   11.¦   29.17   11.¦   28.18   10.¦
                                 CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.43   11.¦ 1:04.43   11.¦ 1:34.00   11.¦ 2:02.18   11.¦
   12. Ektova Elena              1981 RUS-Russia                  2:04.24,3     16.31,8  (2020) diploma  42D      12.   ¦     9.53   11.¦   28.42   13.¦   27.17   12.¦   30.08   12.¦   28.24   11.¦
       RUSSIA TEAM               RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.35   12.¦ 1:05.52   12.¦ 1:36.00   12.¦ 2:04.24   12.¦
   13. Colnaghi Calissoni Laura  1954 Aicurzio (MI)               2:06.04,7     18.12,2  (2063) diploma  42DO     1.    ¦    10.09   13.¦   28.39   12.¦   27.44   13.¦   30.09   13.¦   29.21   13.¦
       G.S. CAMOSCI              MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.49   13.¦ 1:06.33   13.¦ 1:36.43   13.¦ 2:06.04   13.¦
   14. Felgenhauer Stefanie      1986 D-Amberg                    2:14.10,5     26.18,0  (2053) diploma  42D      13.   ¦    10.42   15.¦   30.35   15.¦   29.22   14.¦   32.30   15.¦   31.00   15.¦
       RACING TEAM SALOMON       GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.17   15.¦ 1:10.40   15.¦ 1:43.10   14.¦ 2:14.10   14.¦
   15. Straub Anne Marie         1977 Quero (BL)                  2:15.38,9     27.46,4  (2061) diploma  42D      14.   ¦    10.32   14.¦   30.47   16.¦   29.54   17.¦   32.20   14.¦   32.04   18.¦
       C.S. Bassano              BL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.19   16.¦ 1:11.14   16.¦ 1:43.34   15.¦ 2:15.38   15.¦
   16. Culanti Indiano Roberta   1965 Villa di Tirano (SO)        2:16.04,9     28.12,4  (2058) diploma  42D      15.   ¦    10.42   16.¦   30.16   14.¦   29.41   15.¦   32.57   16.¦   32.28   19.¦
       SCI C.A.I. TIRANO         SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.58   14.¦ 1:10.39   14.¦ 1:43.36   16.¦ 2:16.04   16.¦
   17. Klöter Uta                1960 CH-Grüsch                   2:17.06,0     29.13,5  (2052) diploma  42D      16.   ¦    11.15   17.¦   31.03   17.¦   29.50   16.¦   33.13   18.¦   31.43   16.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.18   17.¦ 1:12.09   17.¦ 1:45.22   17.¦ 2:17.06   17.¦
   18. Rizzieri Claudia          1966 Appiano Strada Vino (BZ)    2:18.40,5     30.48,0  (2103) diploma  42D      17.   ¦    12.14   24.¦   32.11   19.¦   30.18   19.¦   33.14   19.¦   30.41   14.¦
       Aretè Club Carano         BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.26   19.¦ 1:14.44   19.¦ 1:47.59   19.¦ 2:18.40   18.¦
   19. Rossi Sabrina             1977 Lanzada (SO)                2:19.06,4     31.13,9  (2060) diploma  42D      18.   ¦    11.29   19.¦   31.52   18.¦   30.02   18.¦   33.10   17.¦   32.31   20.¦
       SPORTIVA LANZADA          SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.22   18.¦ 1:13.24   18.¦ 1:46.34   18.¦ 2:19.06   19.¦
   20. Pietrogiovanna Maria      1966 Valfurva (SO)               2:22.32,6     34.40,1  (2059) diploma  42D      19.   ¦    12.14   23.¦   33.12   22.¦   31.16   20.¦   33.53   20.¦   31.56   17.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.26   23.¦ 1:16.42   22.¦ 1:50.36   20.¦ 2:22.32   20.¦
   21. Rebecchi Francesca        1976 Pioltello (MI)              2:24.10,0     36.17,5  (2054) diploma  42D      20.   ¦    12.09   22.¦   32.32   20.¦   31.17   21.¦   34.37   22.¦   33.33   23.¦
       GS I CAMOSCI              MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.41   21.¦ 1:15.58   20.¦ 1:50.36   21.¦ 2:24.10   21.¦
   22. Kukueva Irina             1964 RUS-2 Khimki Moscow         2:26.43,6     38.51,1  (2068) diploma  42D      21.   ¦    12.42   29.¦   34.18   26.¦   32.01   24.¦   34.36   21.¦   33.04   21.¦
       RUSSIA                    RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.00   26.¦ 1:19.02   26.¦ 1:53.38   23.¦ 2:26.43   22.¦
   23. Scoppetta Sailer Francesc 1973 A-Seefeld in Tirol          2:27.16,8     39.24,3  (2258) diploma  42D      22.   ¦    13.18   34.¦   33.47   25.¦   31.45   22.¦   35.08   23.¦   33.16   22.¦
       SCS Seefeld               AUT  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.05   27.¦ 1:18.51   25.¦ 1:54.00   24.¦ 2:27.16   23.¦
   24. Sala Laura                1966 VEDARO AL LAMBRO (MI)       2:27.36,1     39.43,6  (2104) diploma  42D      23.   ¦    11.57   21.¦   32.39   21.¦   31.46   23.¦   36.20   25.¦   34.53   26.¦
       US CARISOLO               MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.36   20.¦ 1:16.22   21.¦ 1:52.42   22.¦ 2:27.36   24.¦
   25. Martinelli Simona         1968 Livigno (SO)                2:28.30,7     40.38,2  (2107) diploma  42D      24.   ¦    12.30   28.¦   33.41   24.¦   32.06   25.¦   35.53   24.¦   34.19   24.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.11   24.¦ 1:18.17   24.¦ 1:54.10   25.¦ 2:28.30   25.¦
   26. Meier Irma                1955 CH-Richterswil              2:29.37,7     41.45,2  (2066) diploma  42DO     2.    ¦    11.26   18.¦   33.26   23.¦   32.26   27.¦   37.11   26.¦   35.07   27.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.52   22.¦ 1:17.18   23.¦ 1:54.30   26.¦ 2:29.37   26.¦
   27. Sturzenegger Karin        1976 CH-Gudo                     2:34.35,6     46.43,1  (2125) diploma  42D      25.   ¦    12.28   27.¦   35.02   27.¦   32.26   26.¦   38.57   32.¦   35.41   29.¦
       S.C. SENZA FONDO          SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.30   28.¦ 1:19.57   27.¦ 1:58.54   27.¦ 2:34.35   27.¦
   28. Gasperi Silvia            1989 Valdidentro (SO)            2:38.15,5     50.23,0  (2064) diploma  42D      26.   ¦    11.42   20.¦   35.16   28.¦   35.26   33.¦   38.09   30.¦   37.41   39.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.59   25.¦ 1:22.25   28.¦ 2:00.34   28.¦ 2:38.15   28.¦
   29. Rocca Claudia             1988 Valdidentro (SO)            2:38.15,9     50.23,4  (2114) diploma  42D      27.   ¦    12.16   25.¦   35.24   29.¦   34.45   30.¦   38.08   29.¦   37.41   38.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.40   29.¦ 1:22.26   29.¦ 2:00.34   29.¦ 2:38.15   29.¦
   30. Galli Linda               1988 Livigno (SO)                2:38.16,0     50.23,5  (2112) diploma  42D      28.   ¦    12.27   26.¦   35.31   30.¦   34.39   28.¦   37.56   27.¦   37.40   37.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.59   30.¦ 1:22.38   30.¦ 2:00.35   30.¦ 2:38.16   30.¦
   31. Antolini Mariangela       1973 Predazzo (TN)               2:39.42,7     51.50,2  (2110) diploma  42D      29.   ¦    14.04   37.¦   36.58   33.¦   35.02   32.¦   37.57   28.¦   35.40   28.¦
       U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.03   34.¦ 1:26.05   33.¦ 2:04.02   32.¦ 2:39.42   31.¦
   32. Pradella Natalia          1964 Livigno (SO)                2:39.47,9     51.55,4  (2113) diploma  42D      30.   ¦    13.00   31.¦   36.39   31.¦   34.52   31.¦   38.59   33.¦   36.14   31.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.40   31.¦ 1:24.33   31.¦ 2:03.33   31.¦ 2:39.47   32.¦
   33. Venturini Marisa          1957 Chatillon (AO)              2:43.38,7     55.46,2  (2254) diploma  42DO     3.    ¦    14.02   36.¦   38.37   36.¦   35.31   34.¦   39.32   34.¦   35.54   30.¦
       S.C. AMIS DE VERRAYES     AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.39   36.¦ 1:28.11   36.¦ 2:07.44   35.¦ 2:43.38   33.¦
   34. Lujic Susanna             1968 F-Boersch                   2:44.04,3     56.11,8  (2122) diploma  42D      31.   ¦    14.33   38.¦   38.12   35.¦   36.06   37.¦   38.49   31.¦   36.22   32.¦
       FRANCIA                   FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.45   37.¦ 1:28.52   37.¦ 2:07.41   34.¦ 2:44.04   34.¦
   35. Schwierin Barbara         1962 CH-Basel                    2:44.44,4     56.51,9  (2105) diploma  42D      32.   ¦    13.14   32.¦   36.44   32.¦   34.45   29.¦   42.25   39.¦   37.35   36.¦
       SAC BERNINA               SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.58   32.¦ 1:24.43   32.¦ 2:07.09   33.¦ 2:44.44   35.¦
   36. Roata Claudia             1961 Arbizzano di Valpolicella   2:45.19,0     57.26,5  (2117) diploma  42D      33.   ¦    12.56   30.¦   38.03   34.¦   36.22   38.¦   41.31   37.¦   36.24   33.¦
       G.S. HARTMANN             VR   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.00   33.¦ 1:27.23   34.¦ 2:08.54   36.¦ 2:45.19   36.¦
   37. Cavalli Cristina          1959 CH-Zuoz                     2:45.58,2     58.05,7  (2245) diploma  42D      34.   ¦    13.36   35.¦   38.46   37.¦   35.34   35.¦   41.09   36.¦   36.51   34.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.23   35.¦ 1:27.57   35.¦ 2:09.06   37.¦ 2:45.58   37.¦
   38. Zini Emanuela             1963 Livigno (SO)                2:48.23,3   1:00.30,8  (2270) diploma  42D      35.   ¦    14.46   39.¦   39.08   38.¦   35.48   36.¦   40.32   35.¦   38.06   40.¦
       SO                        SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.55   38.¦ 1:29.43   38.¦ 2:10.16   38.¦ 2:48.23   38.¦
   39. Bolis Amalia              1949 Calusco d'Adda (BG)         2:52.50,1   1:04.57,6  (2051) diploma  42DO     4.    ¦    13.18   33.¦   41.30   40.¦   38.19   39.¦   42.14   38.¦   37.27   35.¦
       S.C. SPEEDY SPORT         BG   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   54.48   39.¦ 1:33.08   39.¦ 2:15.22   39.¦ 2:52.50   39.¦
   40. Ludwig Klaudia            1961 San Lorenzo di Sebato (BZ   3:02.09,5   1:14.17,0  (2237) diploma  42D      36.   ¦    15.13   42.¦   42.03   41.¦   38.25   40.¦   45.30   40.¦   40.56   41.¦
       S.B.B.                    BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.17   41.¦ 1:35.43   41.¦ 2:21.13   40.¦ 3:02.09   40.¦
   41. Rossettini Chiara         1977 Brescia (BS)                3:03.57,4   1:16.04,9  (2202) diploma  42D      37.   ¦    14.54   40.¦   45.31   47.¦   41.29   44.¦   47.29   41.¦   34.33   25.¦
       S.C. SONDALO              BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.25   44.¦ 1:41.54   44.¦ 2:29.23   43.¦ 3:03.57   41.¦
   42. Di Lenardo Chiara         1961 Udine (UD)                  3:06.13,3   1:18.20,8  (2239) diploma  42D      38.   ¦    15.05   41.¦   40.30   39.¦   38.47   41.¦   47.49   42.¦   44.00   43.¦
       TIMAU CLEULIS             UD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.35   40.¦ 1:34.23   40.¦ 2:22.13   41.¦ 3:06.13   42.¦
   43. Portmann Cornelia         1971 CH-Meggen                   3:12.15,9   1:24.23,4  (2242) diploma  42D      39.   ¦    15.25   44.¦   42.50   42.¦   39.47   42.¦   49.13   46.¦   44.58   45.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.16   42.¦ 1:38.03   42.¦ 2:27.17   42.¦ 3:12.15   43.¦
   44. Cusini Natalia            1957 Livigno (SO)                3:15.47,6   1:27.55,1  (2259) diploma  42DO     5.    ¦    15.16   43.¦   45.54   48.¦   42.01   47.¦   48.30   43.¦   44.04   44.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.10   45.¦ 1:43.11   45.¦ 2:31.42   45.¦ 3:15.47   44.¦
   45. Paul Therasa              1963 GB-Ashurst                  3:18.11,6   1:30.19,1  (2235) diploma  42D      40.   ¦    17.20   50.¦   45.07   44.¦   42.00   46.¦   49.47   47.¦   43.55   42.¦
       LONDON REGION NORDIC SKI  GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.28   48.¦ 1:44.28   48.¦ 2:34.16   48.¦ 3:18.11   45.¦
   46. Pecoraro Fernanda         1953 Egna (BZ)                   3:18.19,1   1:30.26,6  (2205) diploma  42DO     6.    ¦    15.35   45.¦   44.42   43.¦   40.38   43.¦   49.02   45.¦   48.19   50.¦
       S.C. SALORNO              BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.18   43.¦ 1:40.56   43.¦ 2:29.59   44.¦ 3:18.19   46.¦
   47. Hannes Heike              1959 D-Bad Dürrheim              3:20.05,3   1:32.12,8  (2241) diploma  42D      41.   ¦    16.29   49.¦   45.28   46.¦   42.08   48.¦   49.53   48.¦   46.06   48.¦
                                 GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.57   47.¦ 1:44.05   47.¦ 2:33.58   47.¦ 3:20.05   47.¦
   48. Banfi Graziella           1951 Camparada (MI)              3:20.20,9   1:32.28,4  (2213) diploma  42DO     7.    ¦    16.14   47.¦   45.11   45.¦   41.55   45.¦   48.51   44.¦   48.08   49.¦
       U.O.E.I. PELL E OSS       MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.26   46.¦ 1:43.21   46.¦ 2:32.12   46.¦ 3:20.20   48.¦
   49. Strakova Kvetoslava       1947 SK-Kezmarok                 3:31.42,0   1:43.49,5  (2231) diploma  42DO     8.    ¦    16.25   48.¦   46.11   49.¦   47.21   51.¦   56.13   51.¦   45.29   46.¦
                                 SVK  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.37   49.¦ 1:49.58   50.¦ 2:46.12   51.¦ 3:31.42   49.¦
   50. Kaufmann Annemarie        1944 CH-Wattwil                  3:31.55,8   1:44.03,3  (2229) diploma  42DO     9.    ¦    18.37   51.¦   49.46   51.¦   46.30   50.¦   51.05   49.¦   45.56   47.¦
       VOLKSLEUFER               SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.23   51.¦ 1:54.53   51.¦ 2:45.59   50.¦ 3:31.55   50.¦
   51. Wray Mary                 1952 GB-W7 2JQ London            3:33.51,5   1:45.59,0  (2219) diploma  42DO     10.   ¦    16.09   46.¦   47.27   50.¦   45.26   49.¦   54.43   50.¦   50.04   51.¦
       LONDON REGION NORDIC      GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.36   50.¦ 1:49.03   49.¦ 2:43.46   49.¦ 3:33.51   51.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.