Overall 40 km Uomini

La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - Overall 40 km Uomini

 posto nome                      an   località                        tempo     ritardo    pett          cat/posto      ¦      0-3,5 km ¦    3,5-12 km ¦   12-21,5 km ¦ 21,5-30,5 km ¦   30,5-40 km ¦
       società                   prov pionieri                                                                          ¦               ¦       -12 km ¦     -21,5 km ¦     -30,5 km ¦       -40 km ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cattaneo Marco            1974 Caronno Pertusella (VA)     1:34.47,2       -----     (3) diploma  42U      1.    ¦     8.14   21.¦   22.19    5.¦   21.06   12.¦   22.10    3.¦   20.56    4.¦
       C.S. FIAMME ORO           VA   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.33   13.¦   51.40   14.¦ 1:13.50    3.¦ 1:34.47    1.¦
    2. Santus Fabio              1976 I                           1:34.47,3      0.00,1     (9) diploma  42U      2.    ¦     8.15   24.¦   22.20    9.¦   21.07   20.¦   22.06    1.¦   20.57    6.¦
       Italia Team                    ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.35   20.¦   51.43   21.¦ 1:13.49    1.¦ 1:34.47    2.¦
    3. Grandelis Tullio          1977 Selva di Val Gardena (BZ)   1:34.49,6      0.02,4     (4) diploma  42U      3.    ¦     8.12   14.¦   22.22   19.¦   21.07   20.¦   22.09    2.¦   20.57    7.¦
       C.S. CARABINIERI          BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.34   16.¦   51.42   18.¦ 1:13.51    4.¦ 1:34.49    3.¦
    4. Rubin Philipp             1982 CH-Ried-Brig                1:34.49,7      0.02,5    (94) diploma  42U      4.    ¦     8.14   23.¦   22.20   12.¦   21.01    2.¦   22.20   13.¦   20.52    1.¦
       NSC OBERHASLI             SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.35   21.¦   51.37    9.¦ 1:13.57   13.¦ 1:34.49    4.¦
    5. Sodergren Anders          1978 S                           1:34.50,0      0.02,8    (10) diploma  42U      5.    ¦     8.09    5.¦   22.21   16.¦   21.03    9.¦   22.17   10.¦   20.57    5.¦
                                 SWE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.31    2.¦   51.35    2.¦ 1:13.52    5.¦ 1:34.50    5.¦
    6. Carrara Bruno             1977 Serina (BG)                 1:34.50,4      0.03,2     (5) diploma  42U      6.    ¦     8.14   22.¦   22.18    3.¦   21.03    7.¦   22.19   11.¦   20.54    3.¦
       C.S. CARABINIERI          BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.33   11.¦   51.36    7.¦ 1:13.55    9.¦ 1:34.50    6.¦
    7. Mae Jaak                  1972 EE                          1:34.50,6      0.03,4    (13) diploma  42U      7.    ¦     8.11   11.¦   22.21   14.¦   21.07   15.¦   22.16    9.¦   20.54    2.¦
       National Team Estonia     EST  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.32    7.¦   51.40   12.¦ 1:13.56   11.¦ 1:34.50    7.¦
    8. Sommerfeld Rene           1974 D                           1:34.52,0      0.04,8     (1) diploma  42U      8.    ¦     8.11   12.¦   22.20    8.¦   21.07   18.¦   22.14    6.¦   20.58    8.¦
       GERMANIA                  GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.31    4.¦   51.39   10.¦ 1:13.53    7.¦ 1:34.52    8.¦
    9. Kokk Kaspar               1982 EE                          1:34.53,9      0.06,7    (67) diploma  42U      9.    ¦     8.06    1.¦   22.24   25.¦   21.02    3.¦   22.20   14.¦   21.00    9.¦
       National Team Estonia     EST  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.30    1.¦   51.32    1.¦ 1:13.53    6.¦ 1:34.53    9.¦
   10. Bonaldi Sergio            1978 I                           1:34.56,4      0.09,2    (29) diploma  42U      10.   ¦     8.13   18.¦   22.20    7.¦   21.09   23.¦   22.12    4.¦   21.01   10.¦
       C.S. ESERCITO                  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.33   12.¦   51.42   20.¦ 1:13.55    8.¦ 1:34.56   10.¦
   11. Fischer Remo              1981 CH-Davos Platz              1:34.57,7      0.10,5    (28) diploma  42U      11.   ¦     8.06    2.¦   22.24   27.¦   21.03    8.¦   22.15    8.¦   21.07   11.¦
       Arre Mols                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.31    3.¦   51.35    2.¦ 1:13.50    2.¦ 1:34.57   11.¦
   12. Kärp Algo                 1985 EE                          1:35.37,5      0.50,3    (18) diploma  42U      12.   ¦     8.09    4.¦   22.23   24.¦   21.07   15.¦   22.26   21.¦   21.30   12.¦
       National Team Estonia     EST  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.33    9.¦   51.40   13.¦ 1:14.06   21.¦ 1:35.37   12.¦
   13. Aukland Anders            1972 N                           1:35.38,1      0.50,9     (2) diploma  42U      13.   ¦     8.12   13.¦   22.21   13.¦   21.02    5.¦   22.23   18.¦   21.39   14.¦
       OSEBERG SL                NOR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.33   10.¦   51.35    5.¦ 1:13.59   15.¦ 1:35.38   13.¦
   14. Veerpalu Andrus           1971 EE                          1:35.39,1      0.51,9    (12) diploma  42U      14.   ¦     8.07    3.¦   22.27   31.¦   21.07   18.¦   22.24   19.¦   21.32   13.¦
       National Team Estonia     EST  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.34   15.¦   51.41   17.¦ 1:14.06   20.¦ 1:35.39   14.¦
   15. Sretr Radek               1983 CZ                          1:35.42,6      0.55,4    (26) diploma  42U      15.   ¦     8.15   25.¦   22.19    5.¦   21.09   24.¦   22.12    5.¦   21.45   15.¦
       FISHER SKI TEAM CZE       CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.34   17.¦   51.44   22.¦ 1:13.57   12.¦ 1:35.42   15.¦
   16. Myrland Anders            1983 N                           1:35.49,5      1.02,3    (21) diploma  42U      16.   ¦     8.10    6.¦   22.22   22.¦   21.13   27.¦   22.14    7.¦   21.49   16.¦
       Team Mekonomen            NOR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.32    6.¦   51.46   25.¦ 1:14.00   16.¦ 1:35.49   16.¦
   17. Sinnes Svein Tore         1979 N-Norvegia                  1:36.01,3      1.14,1    (20) diploma  42U      17.   ¦     8.11    9.¦   22.21   17.¦   21.02    5.¦   22.22   17.¦   22.03   18.¦
       Team Mekonomen            NOR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.32    8.¦   51.35    4.¦ 1:13.58   14.¦ 1:36.01   17.¦
   18. Ricardsson Daniel         1983 S                           1:36.13,9      1.26,7    (33) diploma  42U      18.   ¦     8.15   27.¦   22.22   21.¦   21.06   13.¦   22.33   23.¦   21.55   17.¦
                                 SWE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.37   27.¦   51.44   23.¦ 1:14.18   24.¦ 1:36.13   18.¦
   19. Aukland Jorgen            1975 N-Oslo                      1:36.14,9      1.27,7     (7) diploma  42U      19.   ¦     8.15   26.¦   22.20    9.¦   21.01    1.¦   22.33   24.¦   22.04   19.¦
       OSEBERG SL                NOR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.35   22.¦   51.37    8.¦ 1:14.10   22.¦ 1:36.14   19.¦
   20. Laugaland Audun           1981 N-Oslo                      1:36.15,6      1.28,4    (34) diploma  42U      20.   ¦     8.10    8.¦   22.24   26.¦   21.07   15.¦   22.22   16.¦   22.10   21.¦
       Team United Bakeries      NOR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.35   19.¦   51.42   19.¦ 1:14.04   17.¦ 1:36.15   20.¦
   21. Briker Bruno              1973 CH                          1:36.20,3      1.33,1    (81) diploma  42U      21.   ¦     8.27   50.¦   22.07    1.¦   21.07   14.¦   22.30   22.¦   22.08   20.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.34   14.¦   51.41   15.¦ 1:14.11   23.¦ 1:36.20   21.¦
   22. Varis Kari                1983 F                           1:36.29,1      1.41,9    (14) diploma  42U      22.   ¦     8.13   18.¦   22.22   23.¦   21.05   11.¦   22.24   19.¦   22.23   22.¦
       JOENSUUN KATAJA           FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.36   24.¦   51.41   16.¦ 1:14.05   19.¦ 1:36.29   22.¦
   23. Paredi Simone             1982 Sormano (CO)                1:37.06,4      2.19,2    (91) diploma  42U      23.   ¦     8.13   17.¦   22.21   15.¦   21.10   25.¦   22.20   14.¦   23.01   28.¦
       C.S. ESERCITO             CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.34   18.¦   51.44   24.¦ 1:14.05   18.¦ 1:37.06   23.¦
   24. Freimuth Thomas           1980 D-Lindberg                  1:37.27,1      2.39,9    (11) diploma  42U      24.   ¦     8.10    6.¦   22.21   17.¦   21.04   10.¦   22.19   12.¦   23.31   29.¦
       WSV SKADI BODENMAIS       GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.32    5.¦   51.36    6.¦ 1:13.55   10.¦ 1:37.27   24.¦
   25. Alsgraad Thomas           1972 N                           1:37.38,1      2.50,9     (8) diploma  42U      25.   ¦     8.27   50.¦   22.10    2.¦   21.02    4.¦   23.04   25.¦   22.54   27.¦
       Team Mekonomen            NOR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.37   26.¦   51.39   11.¦ 1:14.44   25.¦ 1:37.38   25.¦
   26. Bjerkli Atle              1983 N                           1:38.07,0      3.19,8    (22) diploma  42U      26.   ¦     8.12   16.¦   22.29   32.¦   21.28   28.¦   23.16   27.¦   22.40   23.¦
       Team Mekonomen            NOR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.41   32.¦   52.10   28.¦ 1:15.27   26.¦ 1:38.07   26.¦
   27. Alexei Ivanov             1980 BLR-Virebsk                 1:38.07,9      3.20,7    (23) diploma  42U      27.   ¦     8.21   42.¦   22.18    3.¦   21.31   29.¦   23.15   26.¦   22.40   24.¦
       Club Ultra                BLR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.39   31.¦   52.11   29.¦ 1:15.27   27.¦ 1:38.07   27.¦
   28. Novotny Viktor            1982 CZ-JESENIK                  1:38.10,0      3.22,8     (6) diploma  42U      28.   ¦     8.12   15.¦   22.26   30.¦   21.08   22.¦   23.42   28.¦   22.40   25.¦
       FISCHER TEAM              CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.38   29.¦   51.47   26.¦ 1:15.29   28.¦ 1:38.10   28.¦
   29. Svard Oskar               1976 S-Valadalen                 1:39.04,7      4.17,5    (16) diploma  42U      29.   ¦     8.14   20.¦   22.25   29.¦   21.41   30.¦   23.55   29.¦   22.48   26.¦
       VALADALEN SPORT KLUUB     SWE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.39   30.¦   52.21   30.¦ 1:16.16   30.¦ 1:39.04   29.¦
   30. Hasler Markus             1971 L                           1:39.29,5      4.42,3    (85) diploma  42U      30.   ¦     8.11   10.¦   22.24   28.¦   21.11   26.¦   24.01   30.¦   23.39   32.¦
       LIECHTENSTEINISCHER       LUX  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.36   23.¦   51.47   27.¦ 1:15.49   29.¦ 1:39.29   30.¦
   31. Rocarek Jiri              1983 CZ-Repubblica Ceca          1:40.46,4      5.59,2   (103) diploma  42U      31.   ¦     8.16   28.¦   22.22   19.¦   21.50   31.¦   24.06   31.¦   24.11   36.¦
       FISCHER TEAM              CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.38   28.¦   52.28   31.¦ 1:16.35   31.¦ 1:40.46   31.¦
   32. Eberharter Michael        1983 A-Tux                       1:41.31,1      6.43,9    (83) diploma  42U      32.   ¦     8.16   28.¦   22.20    9.¦   21.58   32.¦   24.52   37.¦   24.02   35.¦
       WSV Tux                   AUT  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.36   25.¦   52.35   32.¦ 1:17.28   32.¦ 1:41.31   32.¦
   33. Denisov Alexander         1981 RUS                         1:43.06,6      8.19,4    (61) diploma  42U      33.   ¦     8.18   35.¦   23.20   35.¦   23.06   36.¦   24.45   32.¦   23.34   30.¦
                                 RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.39   36.¦   54.46   37.¦ 1:19.32   36.¦ 1:43.06   33.¦
   34. Florinett Andrea          1979 CH-Scuol                    1:43.08,4      8.21,2    (97) diploma  42U      34.   ¦     8.20   39.¦   23.04   33.¦   23.18   37.¦   24.47   36.¦   23.37   31.¦
       SAS SCUOL                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.24   33.¦   54.43   33.¦ 1:19.31   34.¦ 1:43.08   34.¦
   35. Suter Thomas              1982 CH-Wald ZH                  1:43.11,9      8.24,7   (316) diploma  42U      35.   ¦     8.16   30.¦   23.21   36.¦   23.05   34.¦   24.46   34.¦   23.41   33.¦
       TCS ROSSIGNOL TEAM CH     SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.38   34.¦   54.43   34.¦ 1:19.30   33.¦ 1:43.11   35.¦
   36. Gerbotto Giovanni         1979 Chiusa Pesio (CN)           1:43.21,9      8.34,7   (248) diploma  42U      36.   ¦     8.19   37.¦   23.19   34.¦   23.06   35.¦   24.46   33.¦   23.50   34.¦
       S.C. VALLE PESIO          CN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.38   35.¦   54.45   35.¦ 1:19.31   35.¦ 1:43.21   36.¦
   37. Grishin Sergey            1979 RUS                         1:43.51,6      9.04,4    (19) diploma  42U      37.   ¦     8.17   31.¦   23.23   37.¦   23.05   33.¦   24.47   35.¦   24.18   37.¦
                                 RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.40   37.¦   54.45   36.¦ 1:19.32   37.¦ 1:43.51   37.¦
   38. Varis Timo                1982 F-Joensuu                   1:46.26,7     11.39,5   (339) diploma  42U      38.   ¦     8.19   36.¦   23.59   38.¦   23.18   38.¦   25.37   41.¦   25.12   47.¦
       Joensuun Kataja           FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.18   38.¦   55.37   38.¦ 1:21.14   38.¦ 1:46.26   38.¦
   39. Steurer Thomas            1977 A-Vils                      1:47.20,8     12.33,6    (15) diploma  42U      39.   ¦     8.19   38.¦   24.17   39.¦   24.07   46.¦   25.53   46.¦   24.42   39.¦
       Team Steurer              AUT  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.37   39.¦   56.45   44.¦ 1:22.38   42.¦ 1:47.20   39.¦
   40. Gioia Massimiliano        1988 Brebbia (VA)                1:47.21,1     12.33,9   (381) diploma  42U      40.   ¦     8.21   43.¦   24.55   46.¦   23.55   44.¦   25.28   38.¦   24.41   38.¦
       S.C.Valle vigezzo a.d.    VA   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.16   46.¦   57.11   46.¦ 1:22.39   45.¦ 1:47.21   40.¦
   41. Abel Benedikt             1982 D                           1:47.23,4     12.36,2   (102) diploma  42U      41.   ¦     8.20   40.¦   24.51   45.¦   23.31   41.¦   25.54   48.¦   24.46   41.¦
       NEUER SPORT RACING TEAM   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.12   43.¦   56.43   40.¦ 1:22.37   40.¦ 1:47.23   41.¦
   42. Redolf Federico           1972 Predazzo (TN)               1:47.27,9     12.40,7    (93) diploma  42U      42.   ¦     8.18   33.¦   24.31   40.¦   23.55   45.¦   25.53   47.¦   24.50   42.¦
       G.S. HARTMAN              TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.49   40.¦   56.44   43.¦ 1:22.37   41.¦ 1:47.27   42.¦
   43. Crestani Marco            1964 Conco (VI)                  1:47.29,4     12.42,2   (336) diploma  42U      43.   ¦     8.20   40.¦   24.49   43.¦   23.29   39.¦   25.58   50.¦   24.50   44.¦
       GSA ASIAGO                VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.10   42.¦   56.39   39.¦ 1:22.38   43.¦ 1:47.29   43.¦
   44. Cola Ugo                  1967 Livigno (SO)                1:47.31,3     12.44,1    (82) diploma  42U      44.   ¦     8.21   44.¦   24.56   47.¦   23.49   42.¦   25.33   40.¦   24.50   43.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.17   47.¦   57.07   45.¦ 1:22.40   46.¦ 1:47.31   44.¦
   45. Vescovi Michele           1973 Collalto (UD)               1:47.34,2     12.47,0    (68) diploma  42U      45.   ¦     8.17   32.¦   24.32   41.¦   23.53   43.¦   25.56   49.¦   24.54   45.¦
                                 UD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.49   41.¦   56.43   41.¦ 1:22.39   44.¦ 1:47.34   45.¦
   46. Asnicar Stefano           1977 Recoaro Terme (VI)          1:47.40,9     12.53,7   (207) diploma  42U      46.   ¦     8.22   45.¦   24.50   44.¦   23.30   40.¦   25.52   45.¦   25.04   46.¦
       SCI FONDO RECOARO         VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.13   45.¦   56.43   42.¦ 1:22.36   39.¦ 1:47.40   46.¦
   47. Langer Stephan            1976 B                           1:48.49,0     14.01,8   (330) diploma  42U      47.   ¦     8.35   57.¦   25.14   49.¦   24.42   61.¦   25.32   39.¦   24.43   40.¦
       BELGIO TEAM               BEL  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.50   48.¦   58.33   48.¦ 1:24.05   47.¦ 1:48.49   47.¦
   48. Sbabo Emanuele            1983 Schio (VI)                  1:49.59,6     15.12,4   (277) diploma  42U      48.   ¦     8.18   34.¦   25.45   61.¦   24.31   50.¦   25.41   44.¦   25.43   49.¦
       G.S. PARACADUTISTI        VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.04   55.¦   58.35   52.¦ 1:24.16   48.¦ 1:49.59   48.¦
   49. Facchini Paolo            1964 Predazzo (TN)               1:49.59,7     15.12,5   (322) diploma  42U      49.   ¦     8.53   65.¦   25.12   48.¦   24.34   57.¦   25.39   42.¦   25.41   48.¦
       G.S. HARTMANN             TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.05   56.¦   58.39   58.¦ 1:24.18   50.¦ 1:49.59   49.¦
   50. Masiero Guido             1955 Arbizzano (VR)              1:50.06,5     15.19,3   (309) diploma  42UO     1.    ¦     8.24   47.¦   25.43   60.¦   24.29   49.¦   25.40   43.¦   25.48   51.¦
       G.S. HARTMANN             VR   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.07   58.¦   58.37   55.¦ 1:24.17   49.¦ 1:50.06   50.¦
   51. Sormani Innocente         1972 Sormano (CO)                1:51.03,8     16.16,6   (101) diploma  42U      50.   ¦     8.36   58.¦   25.26   53.¦   24.31   52.¦   26.12   53.¦   26.16   66.¦
       G.S. I CAMOSCI            CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.02   53.¦   58.34   51.¦ 1:24.47   54.¦ 1:51.03   51.¦
   52. Frigerio Giuseppe         1969 Rogeno (LC)                 1:51.07,8     16.20,6    (84) diploma  42U      51.   ¦     8.37   59.¦   25.25   52.¦   24.31   51.¦   26.13   54.¦   26.21   69.¦
       G.S. I CAMOSCI            LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.02   52.¦   58.33   49.¦ 1:24.46   53.¦ 1:51.07   52.¦
   53. Benamati Michele          1970 Dro (TN)                    1:51.11,5     16.24,3   (253) diploma  42U      52.   ¦     8.33   56.¦   25.26   54.¦   24.33   56.¦   26.38   58.¦   25.59   53.¦
       TRIATHLON TRENTINO        TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.00   49.¦   58.34   50.¦ 1:25.12   56.¦ 1:51.11   53.¦
   54. Graf Michael              1982 CH-Vaz/Obervaz              1:51.20,2     16.33,0    (73) diploma  42U      53.   ¦     8.24   48.¦   25.39   58.¦   24.32   55.¦   26.11   52.¦   26.32   74.¦
       SC LENZERHEIDE            SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.03   54.¦   58.36   54.¦ 1:24.47   55.¦ 1:51.20   54.¦
   55. Gabrielli Roberto         1973 Predazzo (TN)               1:51.34,1     16.46,9   (270) diploma  42U      54.   ¦     8.45   61.¦   25.15   50.¦   24.36   59.¦   26.08   51.¦   26.48   78.¦
       THRIATLON TRENTINO        TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.01   50.¦   58.37   56.¦ 1:24.46   52.¦ 1:51.34   55.¦
   56. Delladio Marcello         1964 Ziano di Fiemme (TN)        1:51.44,9     16.57,7   (104) diploma  42U      55.   ¦     8.22   46.¦   24.49   42.¦   24.28   48.¦   26.56   70.¦   27.07   93.¦
       Aretè Club                TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.12   44.¦   57.41   47.¦ 1:24.37   51.¦ 1:51.44   56.¦
   57. Bollati Ettore            1966 Rosta (TO)                  1:52.04,8     17.17,6   (265) diploma  42U      56.   ¦     8.28   52.¦   25.40   59.¦   24.32   54.¦   26.32   56.¦   26.51   79.¦
       SKI NORDICO TORINO        TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.08   59.¦   58.41   59.¦ 1:25.13   58.¦ 1:52.04   57.¦
   58. Sormani Mauro             1976 Sormano (CO)                1:52.06,9     17.19,7    (95) diploma  42U      57.   ¦     8.26   49.¦   25.34   56.¦   24.34   58.¦   26.36   57.¦   26.54   82.¦
       S.C. SORMANO              CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.01   51.¦   58.36   53.¦ 1:25.12   57.¦ 1:52.06   58.¦
   59. Borrmann Jens             1974 D-Friedewald                1:52.45,5     17.58,3   (802) diploma  42U      58.   ¦    10.00  142.¦   25.38   57.¦   24.24   47.¦   26.17   55.¦   26.23   71.¦
       SV Hermsdorf              GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.39   81.¦ 1:00.04   72.¦ 1:26.21   60.¦ 1:52.45   59.¦
   60. Florinett Marcus          1953 CH-Scuol                    1:52.45,9     17.58,7   (365) diploma  42UO     2.    ¦     9.17   84.¦   25.53   63.¦   24.53   70.¦   26.52   62.¦   25.48   50.¦
       C.S. LISCHANA SCUOL       SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.10   66.¦ 1:00.04   73.¦ 1:26.57   69.¦ 1:52.45   60.¦
   61. Glushkov Igor             1968 RUS-Moscow                  1:52.50,7     18.03,5   (325) diploma  42U      59.   ¦     8.29   53.¦   26.16   78.¦   25.02   75.¦   27.04   73.¦   25.57   52.¦
       RUSSIA TEAM               RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.46   60.¦   59.49   60.¦ 1:26.53   63.¦ 1:52.50   61.¦
   62. Werro Claudio             1956 CH-Sent                     1:52.53,0     18.05,8    (96) diploma  42UO     3.    ¦     8.55   66.¦   26.20   80.¦   24.43   63.¦   26.52   61.¦   26.00   54.¦
       SUISSE TEAM               SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.16   71.¦   59.59   65.¦ 1:26.52   62.¦ 1:52.53   62.¦
   63. Longa Mattia              1988 Livigno (SO)                1:52.59,0     18.11,8   (366) diploma  42U      60.   ¦     9.04   74.¦   26.13   74.¦   24.44   65.¦   26.53   64.¦   26.03   56.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.18   74.¦ 1:00.02   70.¦ 1:26.56   67.¦ 1:52.59   63.¦
   64. Komlev Yury               1967 RUS                         1:52.59,4     18.12,2    (65) diploma  42U      61.   ¦     9.00   70.¦   25.48   62.¦   25.00   74.¦   27.04   74.¦   26.04   58.¦
       RUSSIA TEAM               RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.49   62.¦   59.49   61.¦ 1:26.54   65.¦ 1:52.59   64.¦
   65. Degaudenz Roberto         1964 Predazzo (TN)               1:53.03,5     18.16,3   (304) diploma  42U      62.   ¦     8.37   60.¦   26.38   85.¦   24.43   62.¦   26.55   67.¦   26.09   63.¦
       TRIATHLON TRENTINO        TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.15   69.¦   59.58   64.¦ 1:26.54   64.¦ 1:53.03   65.¦
   66. Buffett Rhodri            1988 GB                          1:53.06,9     18.19,7    (77) diploma  42U      63.   ¦     8.32   55.¦   25.33   55.¦   24.32   53.¦   26.38   59.¦   27.49  113.¦
                                 GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.06   57.¦   58.38   57.¦ 1:25.17   59.¦ 1:53.06   66.¦
   67. Fontana Ivano             1964 Lavis (TN)                  1:53.09,6     18.22,4   (269) diploma  42U      64.   ¦     9.07   78.¦   26.02   67.¦   24.47   68.¦   26.54   65.¦   26.18   67.¦
       TRIATHLON TRENTINO        TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.09   65.¦   59.57   62.¦ 1:26.51   61.¦ 1:53.09   67.¦
   68. Confortola Pierino        1961 Livigno (SO)                1:53.11,4     18.24,2   (282) diploma  42U      65.   ¦     9.05   75.¦   26.14   76.¦   24.41   60.¦   26.55   68.¦   26.14   65.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.19   76.¦ 1:00.01   68.¦ 1:26.56   68.¦ 1:53.11   68.¦
   69. Suchy Jiri                1976 CZ-Praha                    1:53.46,8     18.59,6   (354) diploma  42U      66.   ¦     8.48   63.¦   26.26   81.¦   24.44   66.¦   26.55   66.¦   26.51   79.¦
       Enervit                   CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.15   69.¦ 1:00.00   66.¦ 1:26.55   66.¦ 1:53.46   69.¦
   70. Bossi Boris               1968 CH-Davos Dorf               1:54.09,5     19.22,3   (205) diploma  42U      67.   ¦     9.06   77.¦   26.19   79.¦   25.14   81.¦   27.26   83.¦   26.02   55.¦
       SKI CLUB DAVOS            SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.26   79.¦ 1:00.40   79.¦ 1:28.07   74.¦ 1:54.09   70.¦
   71. Collavo Mirco             1970 Quero (BL)                  1:54.09,6     19.22,4  (1207) diploma  42U      68.   ¦     9.46  119.¦   25.22   51.¦   24.49   69.¦   27.09   76.¦   27.02   88.¦
       C.S. Bassano              BL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.08   64.¦   59.58   63.¦ 1:27.07   70.¦ 1:54.09   71.¦
   72. Baiocchi Leonardo         1974 Abbadia San Salvatore (SI   1:54.12,6     19.25,4   (252) diploma  42U      69.   ¦     9.07   79.¦   26.00   66.¦   24.54   73.¦   27.15   79.¦   26.54   83.¦
       S.C. AMIATA               SI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.08   63.¦ 1:00.02   71.¦ 1:27.18   73.¦ 1:54.12   72.¦
   73. Mich Francesco            1956 Tesero (TN)                 1:54.13,6     19.26,4   (290) diploma  42UO     4.    ¦     9.09   81.¦   26.13   75.¦   24.54   71.¦   27.50   88.¦   26.05   59.¦
       U.S. CORNACCI             TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.23   78.¦ 1:00.17   74.¦ 1:28.07   75.¦ 1:54.13   73.¦
   74. Trofimov Ivan             1989 RUS                         1:54.40,9     19.53,7    (64) diploma  42U      70.   ¦     8.32   54.¦   27.36  114.¦   25.14   81.¦   27.08   75.¦   26.08   61.¦
       Russia Team               RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.09   84.¦ 1:01.24   82.¦ 1:28.32   82.¦ 1:54.40   74.¦
   75. Magnocavallo Riccardo     1964 Trento (TN)                 1:54.45,9     19.58,7   (272) diploma  42U      71.   ¦     9.43  112.¦   26.39   86.¦   25.06   76.¦   27.03   72.¦   26.13   64.¦
       CUS PARMA                 TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.22   95.¦ 1:01.28   86.¦ 1:28.32   81.¦ 1:54.45   75.¦
   76. Vasilchenkov Yuri         1964 RUS                         1:54.47,6     20.00,4   (317) diploma  42U      72.   ¦     9.37  103.¦   26.37   84.¦   25.13   79.¦   27.12   78.¦   26.07   60.¦
       RUSSIA TEAM               RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.14   87.¦ 1:01.27   85.¦ 1:28.39   84.¦ 1:54.47   76.¦
   77. Peri Andrea               1983 Livigno (SO)                1:54.49,2     20.02,0   (350) diploma  42U      73.   ¦     9.51  122.¦   26.12   72.¦   25.23   88.¦   26.58   71.¦   26.23   70.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.03   83.¦ 1:01.26   84.¦ 1:28.25   76.¦ 1:54.49   77.¦
   78. Ferrari Giuliano          1966 Predazzo (TN)               1:54.51,5     20.04,3   (246) diploma  42U      74.   ¦     9.22   88.¦   26.55   97.¦   25.17   84.¦   26.56   69.¦   26.20   68.¦
       S.C. MARZOLA              TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.17   90.¦ 1:01.35   88.¦ 1:28.31   80.¦ 1:54.51   78.¦
   79. Merlo Alberto             1976 Bassano del Grappa (VI)     1:54.56,5     20.09,3   (238) diploma  42U      75.   ¦     8.58   68.¦   26.28   82.¦   24.54   72.¦   28.09   97.¦   26.26   72.¦
       G.S.A. MONTEGRAPPA        VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.26   80.¦ 1:00.21   75.¦ 1:28.30   79.¦ 1:54.56   79.¦
   80. Agostini Arnaldo          1962 Fai di Paganella (TN)       1:55.11,3     20.24,1   (260) diploma  42U      76.   ¦     9.01   72.¦   26.12   73.¦   24.47   67.¦   27.15   80.¦   27.53  114.¦
       TRIATHLON TRENTINO        TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.14   68.¦ 1:00.01   69.¦ 1:27.17   72.¦ 1:55.11   80.¦
   81. Zvontsov Igor             1962 BLR-Krasnogorsk             1:55.14,2     20.27,0   (849) diploma  42U      77.   ¦     9.08   80.¦   26.08   69.¦   25.08   78.¦   28.11   98.¦   26.37   75.¦
       Ultra                     BLR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.17   73.¦ 1:00.25   77.¦ 1:28.36   83.¦ 1:55.14   81.¦
   82. Saravalle Furio           1965 ST. CHRISTOPHE (AO)         1:55.14,3     20.27,1   (297) diploma  42U      78.   ¦     9.19   85.¦   27.02   99.¦   25.13   79.¦   27.34   86.¦   26.04   57.¦
                                 AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.22   94.¦ 1:01.35   89.¦ 1:29.09   91.¦ 1:55.14   82.¦
   83. Melesi Andrea             1970 Primaluna (LC)              1:55.16,7     20.29,5    (89) diploma  42U      79.   ¦     8.50   64.¦   25.58   64.¦   25.36   94.¦   28.04   92.¦   26.47   77.¦
       S.C. LECCO                LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.48   61.¦ 1:00.25   76.¦ 1:28.29   77.¦ 1:55.16   83.¦
   84. Bräutigam Marcel          1987 D-Oberhof                   1:55.17,8     20.30,6  (1393) diploma  42U      80.   ¦    10.11  154.¦   26.43   89.¦   25.25   90.¦   26.49   60.¦   26.08   62.¦
       Polizei Skiteam Thueringe GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.54  107.¦ 1:02.20   98.¦ 1:29.09   90.¦ 1:55.17   84.¦
   85. Rainolter Marco           1968 Bormio (SO)                 1:55.30,0     20.42,8   (172) diploma  42U      81.   ¦     9.16   83.¦   26.00   65.¦   24.43   63.¦   27.16   81.¦   28.13  124.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   35.16   72.¦ 1:00.00   67.¦ 1:27.16   71.¦ 1:55.30   85.¦
   86. Fachin Claudio            1973 Valdidentro (SO)            1:55.50,8     21.03,6   (383) diploma  42U      82.   ¦     9.10   82.¦   26.08   68.¦   25.07   77.¦   28.03   91.¦   27.21   98.¦
       S.C ALTA VALTELLINA       SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.18   75.¦ 1:00.26   78.¦ 1:28.29   78.¦ 1:55.50   86.¦
   87. Zhitenev Ivan             1972 RUS-191024 St Pietroburgo   1:56.06,8     21.19,6   (370) diploma  42U      83.   ¦     9.36  102.¦   26.40   87.¦   25.20   86.¦   27.30   84.¦   26.59   86.¦
                                 RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.16   89.¦ 1:01.36   90.¦ 1:29.07   87.¦ 1:56.06   87.¦
   88. Vigna Tommaso             1964 Chiusa Pesio (CN)           1:56.12,5     21.25,3   (226) diploma  42U      84.   ¦     9.31   98.¦   26.49   94.¦   25.16   83.¦   27.30   85.¦   27.04   91.¦
       S.C.  VALLE PESIO         CN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.20   93.¦ 1:01.37   91.¦ 1:29.08   89.¦ 1:56.12   88.¦
   89. Songini Dario             1969 Ardenno (SO)                1:56.15,4     21.28,2   (284) diploma  42U      85.   ¦     9.39  107.¦   26.45   90.¦   25.54  100.¦   26.52   62.¦   27.03   89.¦
       SKI CLUB CHIAVENNA        SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.24   96.¦ 1:02.19   97.¦ 1:29.12   92.¦ 1:56.15   89.¦
   90. Wagenführ Thomas          1971 CH-Davos Platz              1:56.25,6     21.38,4   (335) diploma  42U      86.   ¦     9.05   76.¦   26.16   77.¦   25.40   97.¦   28.05   94.¦   27.17   97.¦
       SKI CLUB DAVOS            SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.21   77.¦ 1:01.02   81.¦ 1:29.07   88.¦ 1:56.25   90.¦
   91. Ceccato Mirko             1976 Enego (VI)                  1:56.30,5     21.43,3   (739) diploma  42U      87.   ¦     9.48  121.¦   26.11   71.¦   25.25   89.¦   27.26   82.¦   27.39  107.¦
       C.S. BASSANO              VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.00   82.¦ 1:01.25   83.¦ 1:28.51   85.¦ 1:56.30   91.¦
   92. Cusini Gelsomino          1964 Livigno (SO)                1:56.33,1     21.45,9   (173) diploma  42U      88.   ¦     9.23   90.¦   26.47   91.¦   25.40   96.¦   27.10   77.¦   27.31  101.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   36.10   85.¦ 1:01.51   94.¦ 1:29.01   86.¦ 1:56.33   92.¦
   93. Rampazzo Sasha            1975 Bormio (SO)                 1:56.48,8     22.01,6   (221) diploma  42U      89.   ¦     9.38  105.¦   26.49   93.¦   25.21   87.¦   28.04   92.¦   26.55   84.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.27   99.¦ 1:01.49   92.¦ 1:29.53   95.¦ 1:56.48   93.¦
   94. Walcher Heinz             1961 A-Schladming                1:57.25,2     22.38,0   (208) diploma  42U      90.   ¦     8.47   62.¦   27.33  112.¦   25.30   91.¦   28.11   99.¦   27.22   99.¦
       WSV SCHLADMING            AUT  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.20   92.¦ 1:01.51   93.¦ 1:30.02   96.¦ 1:57.25   94.¦
   95. Zhukov Andrey             1976 R                           1:57.25,7     22.38,5   (371) diploma  42U      91.   ¦     9.01   71.¦   26.10   70.¦   25.36   93.¦   28.40  112.¦   27.57  117.¦
       RUSSIA                    ROM  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.11   67.¦ 1:00.47   80.¦ 1:29.28   93.¦ 1:57.25   95.¦
   96. Coda Giuseppe             1969 Oulx (TO)                   1:57.28,5     22.41,3   (780) diploma  42U      92.   ¦     9.41  109.¦   26.34   83.¦   25.18   85.¦   28.12  100.¦   27.42  112.¦
       SKI NORDICO TORINO        TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.15   88.¦ 1:01.33   87.¦ 1:29.46   94.¦ 1:57.28   96.¦
   97. Villa Nicola              1971 Brentonico (TN)             1:58.02,4     23.15,2   (279) diploma  42U      93.   ¦     9.27   93.¦   26.51   95.¦   25.33   92.¦   28.13  101.¦   27.56  116.¦
       GS.  BRENTONICO           TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.18   91.¦ 1:01.52   95.¦ 1:30.06   97.¦ 1:58.02   97.¦
   98. Göhler Stefan             1979 D-Holzhau                   1:58.20,7     23.33,5  (1266) diploma  42U      94.   ¦    10.35  198.¦   26.55   96.¦   25.43   98.¦   28.07   96.¦   26.59   87.¦
                                 GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.30  115.¦ 1:03.13  103.¦ 1:31.20  100.¦ 1:58.20   98.¦
   99. Rossi Battista            1953 Lanzada (SO)                1:58.48,3     24.01,1   (242) diploma  42UO     5.    ¦     9.22   89.¦   27.10  103.¦   25.58  103.¦   28.39  111.¦   27.37  103.¦
       SPORTIVA LANZADA          SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.33  102.¦ 1:02.31   99.¦ 1:31.11   98.¦ 1:58.48   99.¦
  100. Alexandrov Grigory        1972 RUS-Mosca                   1:58.54,3     24.07,1   (206) diploma  42U      95.   ¦     9.59  138.¦   27.24  108.¦   26.08  104.¦   28.28  102.¦   26.53   81.¦
       GORODISSKY & PARTNERS     RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.23  113.¦ 1:03.32  110.¦ 1:32.00  105.¦ 1:58.54  100.¦
  101. Bähr Hendrik              1965 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   1:58.56,7     24.09,5   (291) diploma  42U      96.   ¦    10.07  147.¦   27.59  124.¦   26.23  112.¦   27.59   89.¦   26.26   73.¦
       GERMANIA                  GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.07  135.¦ 1:04.30  121.¦ 1:32.29  111.¦ 1:58.56  101.¦
  102. Nussbaumer Harry          1961 CH-Uster                    1:58.58,5     24.11,3   (240) diploma  42U      97.   ¦     9.35  101.¦   27.49  117.¦   26.31  118.¦   28.06   95.¦   26.55   85.¦
       LANGLAUFCLUB HERRLIBERG   SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.24  114.¦ 1:03.56  115.¦ 1:32.03  106.¦ 1:58.58  102.¦
  103. Duso Mario                1959 Lugo di Vicenza (VI)        1:58.59,8     24.12,6   (292) diploma  42U      98.   ¦     9.29   96.¦   26.58   98.¦   25.38   95.¦   29.14  128.¦   27.40  108.¦
       SCI NORDICO MONTE CORNO   VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.27   98.¦ 1:02.05   96.¦ 1:31.19   99.¦ 1:58.59  103.¦
  104. Golubkov Leonid           1963 RUS-Russia                  1:59.04,0     24.16,8    (62) diploma  42U      99.   ¦     9.00   69.¦   28.06  131.¦   26.16  107.¦   28.29  105.¦   27.11   95.¦
       RUSSIA TEAM               RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.07  108.¦ 1:03.23  107.¦ 1:31.52  102.¦ 1:59.04  104.¦
  105. Mosca Cristiano           1971 I                           1:59.05,0     24.17,8   (293) diploma  42U      100.  ¦     9.25   92.¦   27.03  100.¦   26.15  105.¦   29.15  130.¦   27.05   92.¦
       GRONLAIT TEAM                  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.29  100.¦ 1:02.44  101.¦ 1:31.59  104.¦ 1:59.05  105.¦
  106. Hudecek Jiri              1986 CZ-Lety u Prahy             1:59.29,2     24.42,0   (308) diploma  42U      101.  ¦    10.18  171.¦   28.08  134.¦   26.18  108.¦   28.01   90.¦   26.42   76.¦
       Scott & Hagget Team       CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.27  144.¦ 1:04.45  132.¦ 1:32.47  118.¦ 1:59.29  106.¦
  107. Massignan Paolo           1968 Montecchio Maggiore (VI)    1:59.41,4     24.54,2   (361) diploma  42U      102.  ¦    10.15  165.¦   27.50  118.¦   26.33  122.¦   27.47   87.¦   27.14   96.¦
       S.C. NORDICO Terme Eugane VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.05  133.¦ 1:04.39  125.¦ 1:32.27  109.¦ 1:59.41  107.¦
  108. Cortesi Reto              1968 CH-Poschiavo                1:59.49,2     25.02,0   (320) diploma  42U      103.  ¦     9.44  115.¦   27.57  121.¦   26.20  110.¦   28.43  114.¦   27.03   90.¦
       SPORTIVA PALU POSCHIAVO   SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.41  120.¦ 1:04.02  120.¦ 1:32.45  117.¦ 1:59.49  108.¦
  109. Bonazzi Giovanni          1964 Ardesio (BG)                1:59.52,5     25.05,3   (229) diploma  42U      104.  ¦     9.20   87.¦   27.05  101.¦   26.19  109.¦   29.13  127.¦   27.53  114.¦
       S.C. VALGANDINO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.26   97.¦ 1:02.45  102.¦ 1:31.58  103.¦ 1:59.52  109.¦
  110. Uvarov Vitaly             1955 RUS                         1:59.56,3     25.09,1   (834) diploma  42UO     6.    ¦     8.57   67.¦   28.39  159.¦   26.15  106.¦   28.38  110.¦   27.25  100.¦
       Russia Team               RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.36  118.¦ 1:03.52  112.¦ 1:32.30  112.¦ 1:59.56  110.¦
  111. Janikulla Robert          1986 D-Oberhof                   2:00.03,2     25.16,0  (1402) diploma  42U      105.  ¦    10.01  144.¦   27.15  105.¦   26.36  125.¦   28.38  109.¦   27.31  102.¦
       Polizei Skiteam Thueringe GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.17  110.¦ 1:03.53  113.¦ 1:32.31  113.¦ 2:00.03  111.¦
  112. Porta Simone              1986 Tirano (SO)                 2:00.03,9     25.16,7   (346) diploma  42U      106.  ¦    10.02  146.¦   27.16  106.¦   26.35  124.¦   28.28  104.¦   27.41  111.¦
       SCI CAI TIRANO            SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.18  111.¦ 1:03.54  114.¦ 1:32.22  108.¦ 2:00.03  112.¦
  113. Palata Miroslav           1963 CZ-Prague                   2:00.08,4     25.21,2   (353) diploma  42U      107.  ¦     9.27   94.¦   27.08  102.¦   26.47  137.¦   28.41  113.¦   28.04  123.¦
       ENERVIT                   CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.35  103.¦ 1:03.22  106.¦ 1:32.03  107.¦ 2:00.08  113.¦
  114. Brunner Reto              1972 CH-Einsiedeln               2:00.10,8     25.23,6   (302) diploma  42U      108.  ¦     9.03   73.¦   28.11  136.¦   26.29  117.¦   28.48  115.¦   27.37  105.¦
       SAS ZURICH                SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.15  109.¦ 1:03.44  111.¦ 1:32.32  115.¦ 2:00.10  114.¦
  115. Bertarelli Paolo          1965 CH-Pregassona               2:00.58,3     26.11,1   (228) diploma  42U      109.  ¦    10.10  153.¦   27.57  122.¦   26.33  121.¦   28.37  108.¦   27.39  106.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.08  137.¦ 1:04.42  130.¦ 1:33.19  125.¦ 2:00.58  115.¦
  116. Barresi Antonino          1974 Feltre (BL)                 2:00.58,7     26.11,5  (1128) diploma  42U      110.  ¦    10.23  178.¦   28.22  146.¦   25.55  101.¦   28.36  107.¦   27.41  110.¦
       S.C. GATTO DELLE NEVI     BL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.45  155.¦ 1:04.41  128.¦ 1:33.17  123.¦ 2:00.58  116.¦
  117. Keinath Torsten           1975 D-Immendingen               2:00.59,5     26.12,3   (271) diploma  42U      111.  ¦     9.54  127.¦   28.34  153.¦   26.21  111.¦   28.29  105.¦   27.40  109.¦
       SC ONSTMETTINGEN          GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.28  145.¦ 1:04.49  136.¦ 1:33.18  124.¦ 2:00.59  117.¦
  118. Rejzek Martin             1972 D-Braunschweig              2:01.01,8     26.14,6   (276) diploma  42U      112.  ¦     9.20   86.¦   27.25  109.¦   26.38  126.¦   29.05  121.¦   28.32  137.¦
       Eintracht Braunschweig    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.45  104.¦ 1:03.24  108.¦ 1:32.29  110.¦ 2:01.01  118.¦
  119. Vogel Heinz               1968 CH-Grabs                    2:01.07,8     26.20,6   (215) diploma  42U      113.  ¦     9.30   97.¦   26.41   88.¦   26.31  119.¦   28.50  118.¦   29.33  182.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.11   86.¦ 1:02.43  100.¦ 1:31.34  101.¦ 2:01.07  119.¦
  120. Pedrotti Valerio          1970 Chiesa in Valmalenco (SO)   2:01.11,9     26.24,7   (241) diploma  42U      114.  ¦     9.44  116.¦   27.38  115.¦   26.38  128.¦   28.49  117.¦   28.21  128.¦
       A.S.D. LANZADA            SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.22  112.¦ 1:04.01  119.¦ 1:32.50  119.¦ 2:01.11  120.¦
  121. Ivanov Sergey             1979 R-143909 Balashikha         2:01.25,5     26.38,3   (203) diploma  42U      115.  ¦     9.24   91.¦   27.29  110.¦   27.03  152.¦   29.06  122.¦   28.21  130.¦
       Start Balashikha          ROM  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.53  106.¦ 1:03.57  116.¦ 1:33.03  120.¦ 2:01.25  121.¦
  122. Hartmann Sven             1970 D-Bockau                    2:01.29,5     26.42,3   (235) diploma  42U      116.  ¦    10.13  157.¦   27.21  107.¦   25.50   99.¦   29.09  124.¦   28.55  152.¦
       SV Carlsfeld              GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.34  117.¦ 1:03.24  109.¦ 1:32.34  116.¦ 2:01.29  122.¦
  123. Ventura Stefano           1965 Carano (LT)                 2:01.40,7     26.53,5   (836) diploma  42U      117.  ¦     9.43  113.¦   26.48   92.¦   26.44  132.¦   29.15  132.¦   29.08  164.¦
       Aretè Club                LT   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.32  101.¦ 1:03.16  104.¦ 1:32.32  114.¦ 2:01.40  123.¦
  124. Popp Thomas               1966 CH-Davos Frauenkirch        2:01.57,6     27.10,4   (275) diploma  42U      118.  ¦    10.14  160.¦   27.35  113.¦   26.50  141.¦   28.28  102.¦   28.49  147.¦
       SC Scardanal              SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.49  124.¦ 1:04.39  126.¦ 1:33.08  122.¦ 2:01.57  124.¦
  125. Offermann David           1984 B-Elser                     2:02.00,5     27.13,3   (332) diploma  42U      119.  ¦    10.15  163.¦   27.45  116.¦   25.58  102.¦   29.21  136.¦   28.40  140.¦
       Skiclub Elsenborn         BEL  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.00  128.¦ 1:03.59  118.¦ 1:33.20  126.¦ 2:02.00  125.¦
  126. Bass Jachen               1964 CH-Martina                  2:02.15,7     27.28,5   (263) diploma  42U      120.  ¦     9.51  123.¦   28.51  168.¦   26.46  136.¦   29.35  149.¦   27.10   94.¦
       MUNDIN TSCHLIN            SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.43  153.¦ 1:05.30  147.¦ 1:35.05  143.¦ 2:02.15  126.¦
  127. Faggio Armandino          1958 Chiusa Pesio (CN)           2:02.16,7     27.29,5    (72) diploma  42UO     7.    ¦     9.27   95.¦   28.22  147.¦   26.43  130.¦   29.26  141.¦   28.15  125.¦
       S.C. VALLE PESIO          CN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.50  125.¦ 1:04.34  122.¦ 1:34.00  132.¦ 2:02.16  127.¦
  128. Pedrotti Gianmario        1966 Tirano (SO)                 2:02.19,8     27.32,6   (342) diploma  42U      121.  ¦     9.45  118.¦   27.57  122.¦   26.55  144.¦   29.20  135.¦   28.20  126.¦
       Retike Ski Tirano         SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.43  122.¦ 1:04.38  124.¦ 1:33.59  130.¦ 2:02.19  128.¦
  129. Bertolina Francesco       1962 Livigno (SO)                2:02.23,2     27.36,0   (280) diploma  42U      122.  ¦     9.59  138.¦   28.04  130.¦   26.44  133.¦   29.14  129.¦   28.20  127.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.04  132.¦ 1:04.48  135.¦ 1:34.02  134.¦ 2:02.23  129.¦
  130. Gervasoni Claudio         1963 Bergamo (BG)                2:02.31,3     27.44,1   (233) diploma  42U      123.  ¦    10.01  143.¦   28.17  142.¦   26.32  120.¦   29.09  125.¦   28.30  135.¦
       S.C. ALTITUDE             BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.18  140.¦ 1:04.51  139.¦ 1:34.00  131.¦ 2:02.31  130.¦
  131. Brabec Miroslav           1967 CZ-Cernostice               2:03.05,5     28.18,3   (301) diploma  42U      124.  ¦     9.39  106.¦   28.16  141.¦   26.46  135.¦   29.16  134.¦   29.06  161.¦
       Habrdy Ski Team           CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.56  126.¦ 1:04.42  131.¦ 1:33.59  129.¦ 2:03.05  131.¦
  132. Romagnolo Luca            1962 Thiene (VI)                 2:03.05,9     28.18,7   (256) diploma  42U      125.  ¦     9.33  100.¦   27.13  104.¦   26.34  123.¦   29.44  155.¦   30.00  202.¦
       SCI NORDICO MONTE CORNO   VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.46  105.¦ 1:03.21  105.¦ 1:33.05  121.¦ 2:03.05  132.¦
  133. Spescha Sepp              1964 CH-Chur                     2:03.11,5     28.24,3   (243) diploma  42U      126.  ¦     9.58  137.¦   28.09  135.¦   26.44  134.¦   29.24  139.¦   28.54  151.¦
       E.S.V.                    SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.07  136.¦ 1:04.52  141.¦ 1:34.16  135.¦ 2:03.11  133.¦
  134. Martinelli Luca           1976 Roma (RM)                   2:03.17,2     28.30,0   (796) diploma  42U      127.  ¦    10.14  158.¦   28.16  140.¦   26.25  114.¦   29.25  140.¦   28.56  153.¦
       S.C.UBI Banca Goggi       RM   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.30  147.¦ 1:04.55  144.¦ 1:34.20  138.¦ 2:03.17  134.¦
  135. Wursthorn Rainer          1968 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    2:03.21,5     28.34,3   (216) diploma  42U      128.  ¦     9.42  111.¦   28.20  144.¦   26.49  139.¦   29.32  146.¦   28.58  154.¦
       SC VILLINGEN              GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.02  130.¦ 1:04.51  140.¦ 1:34.23  139.¦ 2:03.21  135.¦
  136. Engelhaupt Stefan         1983 D-Schmalkalden              2:03.23,1     28.35,9   (804) diploma  42U      129.  ¦    10.21  174.¦   29.28  193.¦   26.55  145.¦   29.01  120.¦   27.37  104.¦
       POLIZEISKITEAM-THURINGEN  GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.49  188.¦ 1:06.44  172.¦ 1:35.45  154.¦ 2:03.23  136.¦
  137. Rottler Ulrich            1954 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    2:03.33,0     28.45,8   (790) diploma  42UO     8.    ¦    10.17  169.¦   28.15  139.¦   27.00  150.¦   29.33  147.¦   28.26  133.¦
       ULI ROTTLERS TEAM         GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.33  151.¦ 1:05.33  150.¦ 1:35.06  144.¦ 2:03.33  137.¦
  138. Capitanio Massimo         1973 Rogno (BG)                  2:03.36,6     28.49,4   (680) diploma  42U      130.  ¦    10.23  179.¦   28.01  127.¦   26.25  115.¦   29.29  142.¦   29.16  169.¦
       S.C. SCHILPARIO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.25  141.¦ 1:04.50  138.¦ 1:34.19  137.¦ 2:03.36  138.¦
  139. Miselli Roberto           1966 Scandiano (RE)              2:03.41,8     28.54,6   (239) diploma  42U      131.  ¦    10.25  183.¦   28.42  162.¦   27.17  161.¦   29.15  131.¦   28.00  119.¦
       AGONISTICA BOSCOREALE     RE   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.07  165.¦ 1:06.25  158.¦ 1:35.41  150.¦ 2:03.41  139.¦
  140. Heimann Ruedi             1960 CH-Belp                     2:03.42,9     28.55,7   (377) diploma  42U      132.  ¦     9.43  114.¦   28.01  126.¦   26.55  146.¦   29.37  150.¦   29.25  173.¦
       SKIKLUB OBERWIL I.S.      SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.44  123.¦ 1:04.40  127.¦ 1:34.17  136.¦ 2:03.42  140.¦
  141. Pedroni Fiorenzo          1960 Pinerolo (TO)               2:03.43,5     28.56,3   (312) diploma  42U      133.  ¦    10.16  166.¦   28.42  162.¦   27.34  172.¦   29.08  123.¦   28.01  120.¦
       S.C. VALCHISONE - CAMILLO TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.58  163.¦ 1:06.32  163.¦ 1:35.41  151.¦ 2:03.43  141.¦
  142. Urbani Michel             1987 Livigno (SO)                2:03.44,3     28.57,1   (374) diploma  42U      134.  ¦    10.11  155.¦   27.55  119.¦   26.41  129.¦   28.48  116.¦   30.07  210.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.06  134.¦ 1:04.48  134.¦ 1:33.36  127.¦ 2:03.44  142.¦
  143. Budnik Alexander          1972 RUS-Russia                  2:03.53,4     29.06,2   (372) diploma  42U      135.  ¦     9.39  108.¦   28.00  125.¦   27.07  155.¦   30.06  171.¦   28.59  156.¦
       WORLDCLASS RUSSIA         RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.40  119.¦ 1:04.48  133.¦ 1:34.54  142.¦ 2:03.53  143.¦
  144. Delle Grazie Francesco    1962 Sondrio (SO)                2:03.56,9     29.09,7   (177) diploma  42U      136.  ¦     9.45  117.¦   28.14  138.¦   26.38  127.¦   29.23  138.¦   29.55  196.¦
       S.C. VALMALENCO           SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   38.00  127.¦ 1:04.38  123.¦ 1:34.01  133.¦ 2:03.56  144.¦
  145. Berlanda Alessio          1979 Povo (TN)                   2:04.11,7     29.24,5   (359) diploma  42U      137.  ¦     9.32   99.¦   28.59  175.¦   27.00  151.¦   29.59  164.¦   28.39  139.¦
       G.S. HARTMANN             TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.32  150.¦ 1:05.33  149.¦ 1:35.32  149.¦ 2:04.11  145.¦
  146. Demattio Diego            1983 Carano (TN)                 2:04.13,8     29.26,6   (218) diploma  42U      138.  ¦     9.53  126.¦   29.49  203.¦   26.56  147.¦   29.31  145.¦   28.03  122.¦
       U.S. STELLA ALPINA        TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.42  184.¦ 1:06.39  169.¦ 1:36.10  162.¦ 2:04.13  146.¦
  147. Zanon Giuseppe            1973 Tesero (TN)                 2:04.16,1     29.28,9   (775) diploma  42U      139.  ¦    10.49  219.¦   28.28  150.¦   27.35  173.¦   28.52  119.¦   28.30  136.¦
       U.S.C. CORNACCI TESERO    TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.18  173.¦ 1:06.53  174.¦ 1:35.45  152.¦ 2:04.16  147.¦
  148. Haas Arnold               1959 D-Stockach                  2:04.27,6     29.40,4   (307) diploma  42U      140.  ¦    10.10  152.¦   29.14  183.¦   27.15  158.¦   29.21  137.¦   28.26  132.¦
       RIVAL-HAUSHALT.           GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.25  175.¦ 1:06.40  170.¦ 1:36.01  159.¦ 2:04.27  148.¦
  149. Stolyarov Valery          1971 I                           2:04.29,2     29.42,0   (337) diploma  42U      141.  ¦     9.46  120.¦   29.14  182.¦   27.26  169.¦   29.34  148.¦   28.26  134.¦
                                      ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.01  164.¦ 1:06.28  159.¦ 1:36.02  161.¦ 2:04.29  149.¦
  150. Zoennchen Birk            1970 D-Hermsdorf                 2:04.31,0     29.43,8   (384) diploma  42U      142.  ¦     9.58  134.¦   28.42  161.¦   26.50  140.¦   30.00  166.¦   28.59  157.¦
       SV Hermsdorf              GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.40  152.¦ 1:05.30  148.¦ 1:35.31  148.¦ 2:04.31  150.¦
  151. Bormolini Albertino       1970 Livigno (SO)                2:04.31,1     29.43,9   (850) diploma  42U      143.  ¦    10.19  172.¦   28.06  132.¦   26.52  143.¦   30.02  169.¦   29.10  165.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.25  142.¦ 1:05.17  146.¦ 1:35.20  145.¦ 2:04.31  151.¦
  152. Riva Pietro               1964 Galbiate                    2:04.39,3     29.52,1   (180) diploma  42U      144.  ¦     9.54  128.¦   28.06  132.¦   26.48  138.¦   29.54  159.¦   29.54  195.¦
       S.C. OSA                  LC   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   38.01  129.¦ 1:04.49  137.¦ 1:34.44  141.¦ 2:04.39  152.¦
  153. Chatrian Matteo           1981 Torgnon (AO)                2:04.40,9     29.53,7   (713) diploma  42U      145.  ¦     9.58  135.¦   28.52  169.¦   26.57  148.¦   30.30  181.¦   28.21  128.¦
       S.C. TORGNON              AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.51  158.¦ 1:05.49  152.¦ 1:36.19  165.¦ 2:04.40  153.¦
  154. Visintini Giovanni        1967 Ponte Nelle Alpi (BL)       2:04.41,5     29.54,3   (661) diploma  42U      146.  ¦    10.31  192.¦   28.24  148.¦   27.38  177.¦   29.43  154.¦   28.24  131.¦
       S.C. GATTO DELLE NEVI     BL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.56  161.¦ 1:06.34  164.¦ 1:36.17  164.¦ 2:04.41  154.¦
  155. Segor Valerio             1969 Aosta (AO)                  2:04.42,9     29.55,7   (287) diploma  42U      147.  ¦    10.24  182.¦   28.45  164.¦   27.20  165.¦   29.30  144.¦   28.41  141.¦
       G.S. VV.FF. G. GODIOZ     AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.10  168.¦ 1:06.30  161.¦ 1:36.01  159.¦ 2:04.42  155.¦
  156. Jocallaz Ermes            1979 La Salle (AO)               2:04.45,9     29.58,7   (261) diploma  42U      148.  ¦    10.14  161.¦   28.55  170.¦   27.20  166.¦   29.30  143.¦   28.45  143.¦
       S.C. VALDIGNE MONT BLANC  AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.09  167.¦ 1:06.30  160.¦ 1:36.00  158.¦ 2:04.45  156.¦
  157. Schiegg Walter            1948 CH-Feldmeilen               2:04.46,2     29.59,0   (160) diploma  42UO     9.    ¦     9.55  129.¦   28.35  154.¦   27.19  164.¦   30.09  172.¦   28.46  145.¦
       LLC HERRLIBERG            SUI  si                                                                                ¦               ¦   38.31  148.¦ 1:05.50  154.¦ 1:35.59  157.¦ 2:04.46  157.¦
  158. Hynek Kristian            1980 CZ-Cernosice                2:04.48,2     30.01,0  (1461) diploma  42U      149.  ¦    11.21  285.¦   28.21  145.¦   27.16  159.¦   29.16  133.¦   28.33  138.¦
                                 CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.43  185.¦ 1:06.59  179.¦ 1:36.15  163.¦ 2:04.48  158.¦
  159. Zotta Stefano             1961 Trento (TN)                 2:05.26,8     30.39,6   (251) diploma  42U      150.  ¦    10.12  156.¦   28.55  171.¦   27.26  168.¦   29.45  156.¦   29.06  163.¦
       S.C. ARCOBALENO           TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.08  166.¦ 1:06.34  165.¦ 1:36.20  166.¦ 2:05.26  159.¦
  160. Fontana Edi               1960 Tresivio (SO)               2:05.29,7     30.42,5   (268) diploma  42U      151.  ¦     9.57  132.¦   28.47  165.¦   27.07  154.¦   29.55  160.¦   29.43  185.¦
       S.C. CREDITO VALTELLINESE SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.44  154.¦ 1:05.51  155.¦ 1:35.46  155.¦ 2:05.29  160.¦
  161. Huber Thomas              1968 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    2:05.32,5     30.45,3   (213) diploma  42U      152.  ¦     9.55  130.¦   28.30  151.¦   27.08  156.¦   29.56  161.¦   30.01  203.¦
       SC VILLINGEN              GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.26  143.¦ 1:05.35  151.¦ 1:35.31  147.¦ 2:05.32  161.¦
  162. Tursic Rolando            1961 SLO-Stari Trg/Lozu          2:05.34,7     30.47,5   (347) diploma  42U      153.  ¦     9.38  104.¦   28.04  129.¦   27.12  157.¦   30.35  183.¦   30.04  208.¦
       SK KOVINOPLASTIKA LOZ     SLO  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.42  121.¦ 1:04.55  143.¦ 1:35.30  146.¦ 2:05.34  162.¦
  163. Ceccato Gino              1952 Enego (VI)                  2:05.42,8     30.55,6   (665) diploma  42UO     10.   ¦     9.59  140.¦   27.32  111.¦   26.25  116.¦   29.59  165.¦   31.45  299.¦
       C.S. BASSANO              VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.32  116.¦ 1:03.57  117.¦ 1:33.57  128.¦ 2:05.42  163.¦
  164. Molly Olivier             1974 CH-St. Moritz               2:06.04,6     31.17,4   (810) diploma  42U      154.  ¦    10.09  150.¦   28.38  158.¦   27.44  187.¦   30.09  173.¦   29.22  172.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.47  156.¦ 1:06.32  162.¦ 1:36.42  169.¦ 2:06.04  164.¦
  165. Barlassina Giorgio        1963 Lissone (MI)                2:06.05,6     31.18,4   (298) diploma  42U      155.  ¦    10.14  158.¦   29.17  189.¦   27.40  181.¦   29.38  151.¦   29.15  167.¦
       S.C. LISSONE              MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.31  180.¦ 1:07.12  181.¦ 1:36.50  170.¦ 2:06.05  165.¦
  166. De Carli Roberto          1966 Pedavena (BL)               2:06.07,1     31.19,9   (654) diploma  42U      156.  ¦    10.50  221.¦   28.37  156.¦   27.45  188.¦   29.38  151.¦   29.15  168.¦
       SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL      BL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.27  178.¦ 1:07.13  182.¦ 1:36.51  171.¦ 2:06.07  166.¦
  167. Lang Thomas               1962 D-Schönaich                 2:06.07,6     31.20,4   (363) diploma  42U      157.  ¦     9.53  124.¦   28.36  155.¦   27.25  167.¦   30.41  190.¦   29.31  178.¦
       SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.29  146.¦ 1:05.54  157.¦ 1:36.36  168.¦ 2:06.07  167.¦
  168. Fochesato Stefano         1963 Priabona (VI)               2:06.09,9     31.22,7   (890) diploma  42U      158.  ¦    10.33  196.¦   28.38  157.¦   27.30  171.¦   29.51  158.¦   29.36  183.¦
       Centro Spor. Bassano      VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.11  169.¦ 1:06.42  171.¦ 1:36.33  167.¦ 2:06.09  168.¦
  169. Faverio Riccardo          1969 Serina (BG)                 2:06.24,2     31.37,0   (839) diploma  42U      159.  ¦    10.33  197.¦   28.18  143.¦   26.59  149.¦   30.03  170.¦   30.28  225.¦
       S.C. VALSERINA            BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.52  160.¦ 1:05.52  156.¦ 1:35.55  156.¦ 2:06.24  169.¦
  170. Ceola Mattia              1987 Recoaro Terme (VI)          2:06.32,0     31.44,8  (1347) diploma  42U      160.  ¦    11.47  341.¦   29.55  210.¦   27.36  175.¦   29.12  126.¦   28.00  118.¦
       Sci Fondo Recoaro         VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.42  254.¦ 1:09.18  208.¦ 1:38.31  185.¦ 2:06.32  170.¦
  171. Beccotto Massimo          1968 Chiusa Pesio (CN)           2:06.50,9     32.03,7   (663) diploma  42U      161.  ¦    10.23  180.¦   29.09  179.¦   27.17  160.¦   30.21  176.¦   29.38  184.¦
       VALLE PESIO               CN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.33  181.¦ 1:06.50  173.¦ 1:37.12  175.¦ 2:06.50  171.¦
  172. Reichmuth René            1961 CH-Oberiberg                2:06.51,6     32.04,4  (1452) diploma  42U      162.  ¦    10.21  174.¦   27.55  120.¦   26.24  113.¦   30.02  168.¦   32.07  318.¦
       SC Einsiedeln             SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.17  139.¦ 1:04.41  129.¦ 1:34.43  140.¦ 2:06.51  172.¦
  173. Pfrommer Rainer           1980 D-Baiersbronn               2:06.59,1     32.11,9  (1174) diploma  42U      163.  ¦    11.33  321.¦   29.19  191.¦   27.18  163.¦   29.57  162.¦   28.48  146.¦
       SV Baiersbronn            GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.53  213.¦ 1:08.12  191.¦ 1:38.10  183.¦ 2:06.59  173.¦
  174. Ebnöther Urs              1973 CH-Zürich                   2:07.01,3     32.14,1   (747) diploma  42U      164.  ¦    11.20  282.¦   29.11  180.¦   27.06  153.¦   30.21  174.¦   29.01  158.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.32  201.¦ 1:07.38  185.¦ 1:37.59  182.¦ 2:07.01  174.¦
  175. Rottigni Andrea           1953 Casnigo (BG)                2:07.03,4     32.16,2   (314) diploma  42UO     11.   ¦    10.09  149.¦   29.03  177.¦   27.40  182.¦   30.22  177.¦   29.47  187.¦
       S.C. Valgandino           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.12  170.¦ 1:06.53  175.¦ 1:37.15  178.¦ 2:07.03  175.¦
  176. Giorgi Giuseppe           1959 Casnigo (BG)                2:07.03,8     32.16,6   (249) diploma  42U      165.  ¦    10.09  151.¦   28.48  166.¦   27.41  184.¦   30.25  178.¦   29.59  200.¦
       S.C. Valgandino           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.57  162.¦ 1:06.39  168.¦ 1:37.04  174.¦ 2:07.03  176.¦
  177. Kaspar Jan                1971 CZ-Prague                   2:07.07,2     32.20,0   (355) diploma  42U      166.  ¦     9.53  125.¦   28.57  173.¦   27.48  194.¦   30.35  183.¦   29.52  194.¦
       Enervit                   CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.50  157.¦ 1:06.39  167.¦ 1:37.14  176.¦ 2:07.07  177.¦
  178. Cristel Piergiorgio       1969 Tesero (TN)                 2:07.26,5     32.39,3   (825) diploma  42U      167.  ¦    10.00  141.¦   28.03  128.¦   26.51  142.¦   30.50  193.¦   31.41  296.¦
       Aretè Club                TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.03  131.¦ 1:04.54  142.¦ 1:35.45  152.¦ 2:07.26  178.¦
  179. Togni Moreno              1968 Brentonico (TN)             2:07.34,5     32.47,3  (1386) diploma  42U      168.  ¦    11.00  238.¦   29.13  181.¦   27.47  190.¦   29.47  157.¦   29.45  186.¦
       GR. SCIATORI BRENTONICO   TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.14  196.¦ 1:08.01  187.¦ 1:37.49  181.¦ 2:07.34  179.¦
  180. Cortesi Gianni            1973 CH-Poschiavo                2:07.55,6     33.08,4   (319) diploma  42U      169.  ¦    10.02  145.¦   28.50  167.¦   27.43  186.¦   30.27  180.¦   30.52  246.¦
       SPORTIVA PALU POSCHIAVO   SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.52  159.¦ 1:06.35  166.¦ 1:37.03  173.¦ 2:07.55  180.¦
  181. Smolka Ivan               1961 CZ-Praga                    2:08.02,6     33.15,4  (1510) diploma  42U      170.  ¦    11.53  357.¦   29.38  197.¦   27.46  189.¦   29.58  163.¦   28.45  144.¦
                                 CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.31  243.¦ 1:09.18  207.¦ 1:39.16  191.¦ 2:08.02  181.¦
  182. Ulman Matous              1984 CZ-Cernosice                2:08.05,9     33.18,7  (1459) diploma  42U      171.  ¦    11.52  352.¦   29.49  201.¦   27.59  198.¦   29.41  153.¦   28.44  142.¦
                                 CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.41  253.¦ 1:09.40  228.¦ 1:39.21  192.¦ 2:08.05  182.¦
  183. Messerli Rolf             1967 CH-Oberstocken              2:08.21,2     33.34,0  (1353) diploma  42U      172.  ¦    11.10  255.¦   28.59  174.¦   27.42  185.¦   30.21  174.¦   30.08  211.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.09  193.¦ 1:07.51  186.¦ 1:38.13  184.¦ 2:08.21  183.¦
  184. Litscher Christian        1960 CH-Sevelen                  2:08.25,3     33.38,1   (707) diploma  42U      173.  ¦    11.07  250.¦   30.21  237.¦   27.38  178.¦   30.26  179.¦   28.52  150.¦
       S.C. SEVELEN              SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.28  241.¦ 1:09.06  206.¦ 1:39.33  193.¦ 2:08.25  184.¦
  185. Moser Sandro              1966 Castello di Fiemme (TN)     2:08.30,8     33.43,6   (862) diploma  42U      174.  ¦     9.58  135.¦   28.13  137.¦   26.44  131.¦   32.49  288.¦   30.44  239.¦
       G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME   TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.12  138.¦ 1:04.56  145.¦ 1:37.46  179.¦ 2:08.30  185.¦
  186. Alder Norbert             1963 CH-Bever                    2:08.37,0     33.49,8   (227) diploma  42U      175.  ¦     9.57  133.¦   28.33  152.¦   27.18  162.¦   31.03  202.¦   31.43  297.¦
       LT St.Moritz              SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.31  149.¦ 1:05.49  153.¦ 1:36.53  172.¦ 2:08.37  186.¦
  187. Nicolodi Gregorio         1974 Trento (TN)                 2:08.48,5     34.01,3   (811) diploma  42U      176.  ¦    10.57  233.¦   30.13  225.¦   27.30  170.¦   31.03  203.¦   29.04  159.¦
       G.S. HARTMANN             TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.10  229.¦ 1:08.40  199.¦ 1:39.44  195.¦ 2:08.48  187.¦
  188. Palekhov Alexey           1968 RUS                         2:08.54,8     34.07,6   (382) diploma  42U      177.  ¦     9.41  110.¦   30.48  264.¦   28.29  218.¦   31.03  201.¦   28.51  149.¦
       RUSSIA TEAM               RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.30  199.¦ 1:09.00  201.¦ 1:40.03  203.¦ 2:08.54  188.¦
  189. Crovetti Francesco        1964 Pievepelago (MO)            2:08.56,3     34.09,1   (348) diploma  42U      178.  ¦     9.56  131.¦   29.17  187.¦   27.39  180.¦   31.56  247.¦   30.06  209.¦
       C.U.S. BOLOGNA            MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.13  171.¦ 1:06.53  176.¦ 1:38.49  189.¦ 2:08.56  189.¦
  190. Hertel Uwe                1962 D-Neuhausen                 2:09.02,9     34.15,7   (202) diploma  42U      179.  ¦    10.48  214.¦   29.00  176.¦   28.22  208.¦   30.37  185.¦   30.13  214.¦
       SSV BLAUWEISS NEUHAUSEN   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.48  187.¦ 1:08.11  190.¦ 1:38.49  188.¦ 2:09.02  190.¦
  191. Popov Victor              1946 RUS-Moscow                  2:09.07,3     34.20,1   (369) diploma  42UO     12.   ¦    10.28  186.¦   30.28  244.¦   28.41  231.¦   30.38  187.¦   28.50  148.¦
       RUSSIA TEAM               RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.57  215.¦ 1:09.38  226.¦ 1:40.17  210.¦ 2:09.07  191.¦
  192. Zini Alfonso              1964 Livigno (SO)                2:09.23,4     34.36,2   (351) diploma  42U      180.  ¦    10.22  176.¦   28.56  172.¦   27.36  174.¦   31.47  238.¦   30.40  235.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.18  174.¦ 1:06.55  178.¦ 1:38.42  186.¦ 2:09.23  192.¦
  193. Panizza Gianluca          1966 Bianzone (SO)               2:09.25,7     34.38,5   (333) diploma  42U      181.  ¦    10.08  148.¦   29.17  188.¦   27.47  192.¦   31.29  220.¦   30.42  236.¦
       SCI C.A.I. TIRANO         SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.26  176.¦ 1:07.13  183.¦ 1:38.42  187.¦ 2:09.25  193.¦
  194. Zannantonio Denis         1966 Vigo di Cadore (BL)         2:09.34,0     34.46,8  (1382) diploma  42U      182.  ¦    11.03  242.¦   28.27  149.¦   27.41  183.¦   30.02  167.¦   32.19  329.¦
                                 BL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.31  179.¦ 1:07.12  180.¦ 1:37.14  176.¦ 2:09.34  194.¦
  195. Gandin Maurizio           1961 Sala al Barro (LC)          2:09.34,4     34.47,2   (247) diploma  42U      183.  ¦    10.35  199.¦   28.40  160.¦   27.38  179.¦   30.54  196.¦   31.46  300.¦
       S.C. OSA                  LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.15  172.¦ 1:06.54  177.¦ 1:37.48  180.¦ 2:09.34  195.¦
  196. Ehrle Frank               1972 D-Dornstetten               2:09.34,8     34.47,6   (617) diploma  42U      184.  ¦    10.48  217.¦   30.19  233.¦   28.12  204.¦   31.00  200.¦   29.13  166.¦
       GERMANIA                  GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.08  227.¦ 1:09.20  210.¦ 1:40.21  211.¦ 2:09.34  196.¦
  197. Costaz Daniel             1981 La Salle (AO)               2:09.36,5     34.49,3   (666) diploma  42U      185.  ¦    10.32  194.¦   30.30  248.¦   28.23  209.¦   30.44  191.¦   29.26  175.¦
       S.C.VALDIGNE MONT BLANC   AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.02  220.¦ 1:09.26  214.¦ 1:40.10  206.¦ 2:09.36  197.¦
  198. Micheli Carlo             1970 Milano (MI)                 2:09.40,2     34.53,0   (808) diploma  42U      186.  ¦    10.37  200.¦   29.53  208.¦   28.03  200.¦   31.14  211.¦   29.51  190.¦
       SVIZZERA                  MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.31  200.¦ 1:08.34  194.¦ 1:39.48  196.¦ 2:09.40  198.¦
  199. Cadringher Franco         1965 Grosio (SO)                 2:09.45,6     34.58,4  (1395) diploma  42U      187.  ¦    10.54  228.¦   29.20  192.¦   28.50  243.¦   31.07  206.¦   29.33  181.¦
       Sci Club Alta Valtellina  SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.15  197.¦ 1:09.05  204.¦ 1:40.12  207.¦ 2:09.45  199.¦
  200. Epner Ilmar               1953 EE                          2:09.45,7     34.58,5   (368) diploma  42UO     13.   ¦    10.59  235.¦   29.51  205.¦   28.30  221.¦   30.52  194.¦   29.32  180.¦
       ESTONIA                   EST  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.50  211.¦ 1:09.21  212.¦ 1:40.13  208.¦ 2:09.45  200.¦
  201. Bonelli Giovanni          1979 Carano (TN)                 2:09.47,8     35.00,6   (650) diploma  42U      188.  ¦    10.56  230.¦   29.51  206.¦   28.18  206.¦   30.53  195.¦   29.48  189.¦
       U.S.Stella Alpina Carano  TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.47  208.¦ 1:09.06  205.¦ 1:39.59  202.¦ 2:09.47  201.¦
  202. Cabassi Luciano           1962 Tirano (SO)                 2:09.47,9     35.00,7   (858) diploma  42U      189.  ¦    10.31  193.¦   29.39  198.¦   27.52  196.¦   31.52  246.¦   29.51  192.¦
       SCI C.A.I. TIRANO         SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.11  195.¦ 1:08.04  188.¦ 1:39.56  200.¦ 2:09.47  202.¦
  203. Mraz Pavel                1976 CZ-Praga                    2:09.53,5     35.06,3   (356) diploma  42U      190.  ¦    10.18  170.¦   29.49  202.¦   28.26  214.¦   31.06  204.¦   30.13  215.¦
       Enervit                   CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.07  192.¦ 1:08.33  193.¦ 1:39.39  194.¦ 2:09.53  203.¦
  204. Schaffner Stephan         1972 S-Umea                      2:10.02,6     35.15,4   (819) diploma  42U      191.  ¦    11.23  292.¦   30.14  226.¦   28.26  213.¦   31.00  199.¦   28.58  155.¦
       Jalles TC Umea            SWE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.37  250.¦ 1:10.03  232.¦ 1:41.04  221.¦ 2:10.02  204.¦
  205. Cusini Massimo            1973 Livigno (SO)                2:10.04,7     35.17,5   (604) diploma  42U      192.  ¦    11.19  278.¦   30.20  235.¦   28.30  220.¦   30.37  186.¦   29.16  170.¦
                                 SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.39  251.¦ 1:10.09  235.¦ 1:40.47  218.¦ 2:10.04  205.¦
  206. Lazzeri Daniele           1963 Livigno (SO)                2:10.05,5     35.18,3   (352) diploma  42U      193.  ¦    10.16  167.¦   29.29  194.¦   28.41  233.¦   31.26  219.¦   30.10  212.¦
       SO                        SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.46  186.¦ 1:08.28  192.¦ 1:39.54  199.¦ 2:10.05  206.¦
  207. Kuendig Megge             1952 CH-Grüsch                   2:10.13,2     35.26,0   (624) diploma  42UO     14.   ¦    11.14  262.¦   29.48  200.¦   27.36  176.¦   31.17  216.¦   30.16  218.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.02  221.¦ 1:08.39  198.¦ 1:39.56  201.¦ 2:10.13  207.¦
  208. Suraci Mario              1960 Rivoli (TO)                 2:10.14,7     35.27,5   (210) diploma  42U      194.  ¦    11.30  310.¦   29.15  184.¦   27.52  195.¦   31.15  215.¦   30.21  222.¦
       SKI NORDICO TORINO        TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.45  205.¦ 1:08.37  196.¦ 1:39.53  198.¦ 2:10.14  208.¦
  209. Ernst Günter              1973 D-Regensburg                2:10.28,6     35.41,4  (1515) diploma  42U      195.  ¦    11.50  346.¦   30.44  261.¦   27.48  193.¦   30.59  198.¦   29.05  160.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.35  283.¦ 1:10.23  246.¦ 1:41.22  226.¦ 2:10.28  209.¦
  210. Pastore Matteo Rocco      1960 Monticello (LC)             2:10.38,5     35.51,3   (708) diploma  42U      196.  ¦    11.06  248.¦   30.25  242.¦   27.52  197.¦   31.15  214.¦   29.58  199.¦
       S.C. BRUSSON              LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.32  245.¦ 1:09.25  213.¦ 1:40.40  213.¦ 2:10.38  210.¦
  211. Pierazzi Sandro           1987 Frassinoro (MO)             2:10.43,1     35.55,9  (1233) diploma  42U      197.  ¦    13.01  452.¦   30.58  272.¦   28.06  202.¦   30.33  182.¦   28.02  121.¦
       S.S.Frassinoro            MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.00  326.¦ 1:12.06  281.¦ 1:42.40  248.¦ 2:10.43  211.¦
  212. Brigadoi Domenico         1963 Trento (TN)                 2:10.53,6     36.06,4   (343) diploma  42U      198.  ¦    10.26  185.¦   29.15  184.¦   28.27  215.¦   31.42  233.¦   31.02  257.¦
       S.C. GRONLAITE TEAM       TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.41  183.¦ 1:08.08  189.¦ 1:39.51  197.¦ 2:10.53  212.¦
  213. Rohrer Martin             1963 D-Vogt                      2:10.56,2     36.09,0   (868) diploma  42U      199.  ¦    10.22  177.¦   29.04  178.¦   27.47  191.¦   31.50  242.¦   31.50  302.¦
       SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.26  177.¦ 1:07.14  184.¦ 1:39.05  190.¦ 2:10.56  213.¦
  214. Bof Piero                 1946 Pedavena (BL)               2:10.59,5     36.12,3   (223) diploma  42UO     15.   ¦    11.16  267.¦   30.10  220.¦   28.02  199.¦   30.39  188.¦   30.51  244.¦
       S.C. GATTO DELLE NEVI     BL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.26  239.¦ 1:09.29  217.¦ 1:40.08  204.¦ 2:10.59  214.¦
  215. Comitti Luca              1967 Villa Guardia (CO)          2:11.04,5     36.17,3   (615) diploma  42U      200.  ¦    10.29  189.¦   29.37  196.¦   28.30  219.¦   31.47  239.¦   30.40  234.¦
       S.C. SORMANO              CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.06  191.¦ 1:08.36  195.¦ 1:40.24  212.¦ 2:11.04  215.¦
  216. Aehnelt Roland            1958 D-Neuhausen                 2:11.07,9     36.20,7   (602) diploma  42UO     16.   ¦    11.22  289.¦   30.53  270.¦   28.17  205.¦   31.14  212.¦   29.20  171.¦
       SSV BLAUWEISS NEUHAUSEN   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.16  277.¦ 1:10.33  251.¦ 1:41.47  229.¦ 2:11.07  216.¦
  217. Kiefer Rolf               1957 D-Gersbach                  2:11.08,2     36.21,0   (214) diploma  42UO     17.   ¦    10.56  232.¦   29.52  207.¦   28.42  235.¦   31.33  226.¦   30.04  207.¦
       SC VILLINGEN              GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.49  209.¦ 1:09.31  220.¦ 1:41.04  221.¦ 2:11.08  217.¦
  218. Charrey Damiano           1982 La Salle (AO)               2:11.11,0     36.23,8   (702) diploma  42U      201.  ¦    10.33  195.¦   30.30  249.¦   28.24  210.¦   31.13  209.¦   30.29  226.¦
       VALDIGNE MONT BLANC       AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.03  222.¦ 1:09.27  215.¦ 1:40.41  214.¦ 2:11.11  218.¦
  219. Bonaguro Armando          1952 Zanè (VI)                   2:11.11,9     36.24,7   (712) diploma  42UO     18.   ¦    11.27  303.¦   30.22  238.¦   28.29  217.¦   31.24  218.¦   29.27  177.¦
       GSA ZANE'                 VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.50  258.¦ 1:10.20  244.¦ 1:41.44  227.¦ 2:11.11  219.¦
  220. Passerini Luigi           1951 Brentonico (TN)             2:11.12,0     36.24,8   (799) diploma  42UO     19.   ¦    11.02  240.¦   30.33  251.¦   28.39  227.¦   31.30  222.¦   29.26  174.¦
       G. S. BRENTONICO          TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.35  248.¦ 1:10.15  239.¦ 1:41.45  228.¦ 2:11.12  220.¦
  221. Tunesi Marco              1969 CH-Taverne                  2:11.21,9     36.34,7   (358) diploma  42U      202.  ¦    10.47  212.¦   30.11  222.¦   28.31  222.¦   31.11  208.¦   30.39  233.¦
       S.C. SENZA FONDO          SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.59  217.¦ 1:09.31  221.¦ 1:40.42  216.¦ 2:11.21  221.¦
  222. Gaffuri Fulvio            1967 Valfurva (SO)               2:11.24,9     36.37,7   (232) diploma  42U      203.  ¦    10.21  173.¦   29.29  195.¦   28.48  241.¦   31.37  229.¦   31.08  267.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.50  190.¦ 1:08.39  197.¦ 1:40.16  209.¦ 2:11.24  222.¦
  223. Longa Arno                1956 Livigno (SO)                2:11.32,8     36.45,6   (182) diploma  42UO     20.   ¦    10.28  188.¦   30.12  224.¦   28.19  207.¦   32.11  256.¦   30.20  220.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   40.41  202.¦ 1:09.01  202.¦ 1:41.12  224.¦ 2:11.32  223.¦
  224. Cenacchi Marco            1964 Castello d'Argile (BO)      2:11.34,0     36.46,8   (729) diploma  42U      204.  ¦    11.01  239.¦   30.04  215.¦   28.25  212.¦   31.31  223.¦   30.31  229.¦
       C.U.S. BOLOGNA            BO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.05  223.¦ 1:09.31  222.¦ 1:41.03  220.¦ 2:11.34  224.¦
  225. Chapellu Michel           1967 Verrayes (AO)               2:11.38,3     36.51,1   (838) diploma  42U      205.  ¦    10.45  206.¦   30.15  229.¦   28.28  216.¦   31.13  210.¦   30.56  252.¦
       S.C. AMIS DE VERRAYES     AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.00  218.¦ 1:09.28  216.¦ 1:40.42  215.¦ 2:11.38  225.¦
  226. Vittaz Laurent            1982 Chatillon (AO)              2:11.39,1     36.51,9  (1467) diploma  42U      206.  ¦    10.46  209.¦   30.10  221.¦   28.05  201.¦   31.45  237.¦   30.50  243.¦
       Torgnon                   AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.57  215.¦ 1:09.02  203.¦ 1:40.48  219.¦ 2:11.39  226.¦
  227. Zanoni Massimo            1960 Bolzano (BZ)                2:11.44,2     36.57,0   (701) diploma  42U      207.  ¦    10.45  207.¦   30.00  213.¦   28.11  203.¦   31.11  207.¦   31.35  289.¦
       G.S. SCI NORDICO BOLZANO  BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.46  206.¦ 1:08.57  200.¦ 1:40.09  205.¦ 2:11.44  227.¦
  228. Bauer Renè                1975 D-Wernshausen               2:12.11,5     37.24,3   (264) diploma  42U      208.  ¦    11.27  303.¦   30.24  240.¦   28.41  231.¦   31.23  217.¦   30.14  216.¦
       POLIZEI-SKITEAM THERINGEN GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.52  260.¦ 1:10.33  252.¦ 1:41.56  233.¦ 2:12.11  228.¦
  229. Scandella Ivan            1971 Clusone (BG)                2:12.11,6     37.24,4   (162) diploma  42U      209.  ¦    10.43  204.¦   30.39  255.¦   28.53  247.¦   31.35  228.¦   30.19  219.¦
       S.C. LEFFE                BG   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   41.23  236.¦ 1:10.16  241.¦ 1:41.52  232.¦ 2:12.11  229.¦
  230. Beranek David             1979 CZ-Dalesice u Jablonce na   2:12.15,0     37.27,8  (1334) diploma  42U      210.  ¦    11.52  356.¦   30.51  269.¦   29.00  251.¦   30.58  197.¦   29.31  179.¦
       Rumovy express            CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.44  292.¦ 1:11.45  276.¦ 1:42.43  249.¦ 2:12.15  230.¦
  231. Maculan Marco             1960 Alte Ceccato (VI)           2:12.16,9     37.29,7   (720) diploma  42U      211.  ¦    10.59  236.¦   30.51  267.¦   28.40  230.¦   31.30  221.¦   30.15  217.¦
       SCI NORDICO TERME EUGANEE VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.50  259.¦ 1:10.31  248.¦ 1:42.01  234.¦ 2:12.16  231.¦
  232. Rizzato Alberto           1972 Fara (VI)                   2:12.18,3     37.31,1   (793) diploma  42U      212.  ¦    11.10  256.¦   30.49  266.¦   28.34  223.¦   31.42  232.¦   30.01  203.¦
       SCI NORDICO MONTE CORNO   VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.00  268.¦ 1:10.34  253.¦ 1:42.16  236.¦ 2:12.18  232.¦
  233. Gattinoni Claudio         1962 Vendrogno (LC)              2:12.23,5     37.36,3   (683) diploma  42U      213.  ¦    11.11  260.¦   29.49  203.¦   28.36  224.¦   31.06  205.¦   31.39  294.¦
       S.C. OSA                  LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.01  219.¦ 1:09.37  225.¦ 1:40.44  217.¦ 2:12.23  233.¦
  234. Jaudas Gert               1965 D-Bad Waldsee               2:12.27,6     37.40,4   (867) diploma  42U      214.  ¦    11.05  244.¦   30.19  233.¦   28.51  245.¦   31.34  227.¦   30.36  232.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.24  237.¦ 1:10.15  240.¦ 1:41.50  231.¦ 2:12.27  234.¦
  235. Svaizer Roberto           1971 Quero (BL)                  2:12.38,4     37.51,2   (725) diploma  42U      215.  ¦    10.28  186.¦   29.41  199.¦   29.19  269.¦   31.48  240.¦   31.20  277.¦
       S.C. GATTO DELLE NEVI     BL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.10  194.¦ 1:09.29  218.¦ 1:41.17  225.¦ 2:12.38  235.¦
  236. Carrara Ivano             1977 Serina (BG)                 2:12.48,6     38.01,4   (746) diploma  42U      216.  ¦    10.43  203.¦   30.48  265.¦   28.40  229.¦   32.06  249.¦   30.30  228.¦
       S.C. VALSERIANA           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.31  244.¦ 1:10.11  237.¦ 1:42.18  237.¦ 2:12.48  236.¦
  237. Ohler Juergen             1968 D-Eberdingen                2:12.53,0     38.05,8   (250) diploma  42U      217.  ¦    10.17  168.¦   30.07  216.¦   29.14  261.¦   32.09  254.¦   31.04  261.¦
       SC  MITTELBERG-OY         GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.24  198.¦ 1:09.39  227.¦ 1:41.48  230.¦ 2:12.53  237.¦
  238. Blessing Bernd            1967 D-Vs Tannheim               2:13.12,6     38.25,4   (212) diploma  42U      218.  ¦    10.48  216.¦   29.53  209.¦   28.38  225.¦   31.51  244.¦   32.00  309.¦
       SC VILLINGEN              GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.42  203.¦ 1:09.20  211.¦ 1:41.11  223.¦ 2:13.12  238.¦
  239. Hejna Jan                 1984 CZ-Praga                    2:13.23,0     38.35,8  (1555) diploma  42U      219.  ¦    11.19  279.¦   30.20  236.¦   28.51  246.¦   32.01  248.¦   30.49  242.¦
                                 CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.40  252.¦ 1:10.32  249.¦ 1:42.34  245.¦ 2:13.23  239.¦
  240. Hagmann Hugues            1965 CH-Oberrohrdorf             2:13.23,9     38.36,7  (1220) diploma  42U      220.  ¦    11.53  358.¦   30.14  227.¦   29.06  255.¦   32.06  252.¦   30.02  205.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.08  275.¦ 1:11.14  267.¦ 1:43.21  260.¦ 2:13.23  240.¦
  241. Micheletti Luciano        1956 Calusco d'Adda (BG)         2:13.24,0     38.36,8   (158) diploma  42UO     21.   ¦    11.17  269.¦   31.17  289.¦   29.14  262.¦   31.43  235.¦   29.51  191.¦
       U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO       BG   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   42.34  281.¦ 1:11.48  277.¦ 1:43.32  264.¦ 2:13.24  241.¦
  242. Tivelli Matteo            1971 Carobbio Degli Angeli (BG   2:13.25,5     38.38,3   (863) diploma  42U      221.  ¦    11.25  297.¦   30.27  243.¦   28.47  239.¦   31.51  245.¦   30.52  245.¦
       TRIATHLON TRENTINO        BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.53  262.¦ 1:10.41  258.¦ 1:42.33  244.¦ 2:13.25  242.¦
  243. Pica Massimo              1961 Aosta (AO)                  2:13.25,8     38.38,6   (609) diploma  42U      222.  ¦    11.17  272.¦   31.25  297.¦   29.07  256.¦   31.39  230.¦   29.55  197.¦
       S.C CHAMPORCHER           AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.43  290.¦ 1:11.50  278.¦ 1:43.30  262.¦ 2:13.25  243.¦
  244. Pastore Pietro            1962 Milano (MI)                 2:13.27,8     38.40,6   (362) diploma  42U      223.  ¦    10.30  190.¦   30.38  254.¦   29.00  252.¦   32.16  259.¦   31.02  258.¦
       S.C. BRUSSON              MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.08  228.¦ 1:10.08  233.¦ 1:42.25  242.¦ 2:13.27  244.¦
  245. Forzatti Carlo            1948 Monza (MI)                  2:13.30,1     38.42,9   (219) diploma  42UO     22.   ¦    11.04  243.¦   30.56  271.¦   28.41  233.¦   32.24  264.¦   30.22  223.¦
       Pell e Oss                MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.01  269.¦ 1:10.42  260.¦ 1:43.07  256.¦ 2:13.30  245.¦
  246. Bazylevsky Anatoly        1969 RUS-San Pietroburgo         2:13.35,0     38.47,8   (871) diploma  42U      224.  ¦    11.54  360.¦   32.18  335.¦   29.00  254.¦   31.15  213.¦   29.06  162.¦
                                 RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.12  338.¦ 1:13.13  309.¦ 1:44.28  276.¦ 2:13.35  246.¦
  247. Bracchetti Guido          1965 Milano (MI)                 2:13.53,9     39.06,7   (803) diploma  42U      225.  ¦    10.40  202.¦   30.29  247.¦   28.58  249.¦   32.06  250.¦   31.38  293.¦
                                 MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.10  229.¦ 1:10.09  234.¦ 1:42.15  235.¦ 2:13.53  247.¦
  248. Manzoni Davide            1973 LANZO INTELVI (CO)          2:13.55,3     39.08,1   (736) diploma  42U      226.  ¦    10.24  181.¦   29.15  186.¦   29.50  301.¦   32.56  295.¦   31.29  286.¦
       S.C. SORMANO              CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.40  182.¦ 1:09.30  219.¦ 1:42.26  243.¦ 2:13.55  248.¦
  249. Finazzi Giacomo           1958 Trescore Balneario (BG)     2:13.55,9     39.08,7   (169) diploma  42UO     23.   ¦    10.44  205.¦   30.28  245.¦   29.19  270.¦   31.50  241.¦   31.33  288.¦
       S.C.A Sovere              BG   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   41.13  233.¦ 1:10.32  250.¦ 1:42.22  239.¦ 2:13.55  249.¦
  250. Gasperi Simone            1988 Valdidentro (SO)            2:13.59,8     39.12,6   (324) diploma  42U      227.  ¦    10.25  184.¦   31.00  274.¦   29.15  264.¦   32.07  253.¦   31.10  268.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.26  238.¦ 1:10.41  257.¦ 1:42.49  253.¦ 2:13.59  250.¦
  251. Betik Miroslav            1972 CZ-Pozlovice                2:14.00,9     39.13,7   (886) diploma  42U      228.  ¦    11.36  327.¦   31.27  300.¦   28.47  240.¦   32.11  257.¦   29.57  198.¦
       KVS POZLOVICE             CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.03  305.¦ 1:11.51  279.¦ 1:44.03  272.¦ 2:14.00  251.¦
  252. Isliker Hans Rudolf       1962 CH-Klosters Dorf            2:14.02,0     39.14,8   (706) diploma  42U      229.  ¦    11.19  277.¦   30.11  223.¦   28.48  242.¦   32.43  280.¦   30.59  254.¦
       ALPINE ATELIER LANDQUART  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.30  242.¦ 1:10.19  243.¦ 1:43.02  255.¦ 2:14.02  252.¦
  253. Silvestri Quirino         1957 Livigno (SO)                2:14.02,3     39.15,1   (183) diploma  42UO     24.   ¦    10.52  224.¦   30.29  246.¦   29.17  268.¦   32.10  255.¦   31.13  270.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   41.21  234.¦ 1:10.38  255.¦ 1:42.48  252.¦ 2:14.02  253.¦
  254. Rodigari Lorenzo Costante 1960 Trepalle (SO)               2:14.06,2     39.19,0   (770) diploma  42U      230.  ¦    11.36  325.¦   30.07  216.¦   29.13  259.¦   31.40  231.¦   31.28  285.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.43  255.¦ 1:10.57  264.¦ 1:42.37  247.¦ 2:14.06  254.¦
  255. Rusconi Gianluigi         1967 Valmadrera (LC)             2:14.07,2     39.20,0   (693) diploma  42U      231.  ¦    11.10  254.¦   30.47  262.¦   28.47  238.¦   32.24  263.¦   30.58  253.¦
       S.C. OSA                  LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.57  266.¦ 1:10.44  262.¦ 1:43.08  257.¦ 2:14.07  255.¦
  256. Felicetti Luigi           1941 Predazzo (TN)               2:14.07,6     39.20,4   (828) diploma  42UO     25.   ¦    10.50  220.¦   29.56  211.¦   28.58  248.¦   32.38  272.¦   31.44  298.¦
       U.S. DOLOMITICA           TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.47  207.¦ 1:09.45  230.¦ 1:42.23  240.¦ 2:14.07  256.¦
  257. Ruzzon Luciano            1950 Palestro (PV)               2:14.22,1     39.34,9  (1191) diploma  42UO     26.   ¦    11.49  343.¦   31.19  292.¦   29.52  305.¦   31.33  225.¦   29.47  188.¦
       SCI C.A.I. VERCELLI       PV   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.08  309.¦ 1:13.01  305.¦ 1:44.34  279.¦ 2:14.22  257.¦
  258. Blattmann Walter          1964 CH-Einsiedeln               2:14.22,2     39.35,0  (1500) diploma  42U      232.  ¦    12.12  385.¦   31.25  299.¦   29.00  252.¦   31.50  243.¦   29.52  193.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.37  317.¦ 1:12.38  296.¦ 1:44.29  277.¦ 2:14.22  258.¦
  259. Faste Kristian            1962 N-Drobak                    2:14.23,3     39.36,1  (1129) diploma  42U      233.  ¦    11.27  302.¦   31.17  290.¦   29.40  290.¦   31.45  236.¦   30.12  213.¦
       Team Xtra personell       NOR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.45  293.¦ 1:12.25  289.¦ 1:44.11  273.¦ 2:14.23  259.¦
  260. Hermann Maik              1965 D-Georgenthal               2:14.28,6     39.41,4   (891) diploma  42U      234.  ¦    10.47  210.¦   29.57  212.¦   29.00  250.¦   32.37  271.¦   32.06  316.¦
       Polizei Skiteam Thueringe GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.44  204.¦ 1:09.44  229.¦ 1:42.22  238.¦ 2:14.28  260.¦
  261. Jocallaz Aldo             1954 La Salle (AO)               2:14.32,7     39.45,5   (741) diploma  42UO     27.   ¦    10.56  231.¦   30.37  252.¦   29.07  257.¦   32.28  265.¦   31.23  281.¦
       S.C. COM. MONT. VALDIGNE  AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.33  246.¦ 1:10.41  256.¦ 1:43.09  258.¦ 2:14.32  261.¦
  262. Geisselhart Markus        1969 D-Friedrichshafen           2:14.37,2     39.50,0   (842) diploma  42U      235.  ¦    10.38  201.¦   30.43  258.¦   29.20  271.¦   32.49  286.¦   31.05  263.¦
       Lokomotive Fischbach      GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.21  235.¦ 1:10.42  259.¦ 1:43.31  263.¦ 2:14.37  262.¦
  263. Lanfranchi Giancarlo      1959 Semogo (SO)                 2:14.37,9     39.50,7   (153) diploma  42U      236.  ¦    11.05  246.¦   30.47  263.¦   29.20  273.¦   32.23  262.¦   31.00  256.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   41.52  261.¦ 1:11.13  266.¦ 1:43.37  267.¦ 2:14.37  263.¦
  264. Pellegrini Pierluigi      1964 Tresenda (SO)               2:14.38,3     39.51,1   (689) diploma  42U      237.  ¦    10.14  161.¦   30.37  252.¦   28.45  237.¦   33.46  329.¦   31.14  274.¦
       SCI CAI TIRANO            SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.51  212.¦ 1:09.36  224.¦ 1:43.23  261.¦ 2:14.38  264.¦
  265. Rocca Maurilio            1973 Valdidentro (SO)            2:14.39,3     39.52,1   (258) diploma  42U      238.  ¦    10.46  208.¦   30.08  218.¦   29.16  267.¦   32.37  270.¦   31.51  303.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.54  214.¦ 1:10.10  236.¦ 1:42.47  251.¦ 2:14.39  265.¦
  266. Anderle Jens              1979 D-Eislingen                 2:14.40,6     39.53,4   (787) diploma  42U      239.  ¦    10.50  222.¦   30.43  260.¦   28.40  228.¦   32.46  284.¦   31.39  295.¦
       SALACHER TC               GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.34  247.¦ 1:10.14  238.¦ 1:43.01  254.¦ 2:14.40  266.¦
  267. Ferrazzi Aldo             1957 Valstagna (VI)              2:14.42,3     39.55,1   (749) diploma  42UO     28.   ¦    11.05  245.¦   30.22  239.¦   28.50  244.¦   32.06  250.¦   32.17  327.¦
       GSA MONTE GRAPPA          VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.27  240.¦ 1:10.18  242.¦ 1:42.24  241.¦ 2:14.42  267.¦
  268. Evgrafov Valery           1966 RUS-Khimki -Moskov          2:14.42,9     39.55,7   (860) diploma  42U      240.  ¦    11.45  339.¦   31.16  288.¦   29.15  265.¦   31.32  224.¦   30.52  247.¦
       SIGMATEC                  RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.01  303.¦ 1:12.17  284.¦ 1:43.50  271.¦ 2:14.42  268.¦
  269. Giudici Antonio           1950 Gromo (BG)                  2:15.07,0     40.19,8   (646) diploma  42UO     29.   ¦    11.31  315.¦   31.11  283.¦   29.26  278.¦   32.30  267.¦   30.26  224.¦
       S.C. GROMO - EDILMORA     BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.43  291.¦ 1:12.10  283.¦ 1:44.41  284.¦ 2:15.07  269.¦
  270. Bertelli Claudio          1959 Sarre (AO)                  2:15.10,6     40.23,4   (784) diploma  42U      241.  ¦    10.49  218.¦   30.16  230.¦   29.30  283.¦   32.40  277.¦   31.53  306.¦
       G.S. VV.FF. G.GODIOZ      AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.05  224.¦ 1:10.36  254.¦ 1:43.17  259.¦ 2:15.10  270.¦
  271. Sembenini Paolo           1973 Bozen (BZ)                  2:15.12,9     40.25,7   (759) diploma  42U      242.  ¦    10.57  234.¦   30.14  228.¦   28.38  226.¦   34.36  356.¦   30.45  240.¦
       G.S. HARTMANN             BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.12  232.¦ 1:09.50  231.¦ 1:44.27  275.¦ 2:15.12  271.¦
  272. Rosa Marino               1965 Lugo di Vicenza (VI)        2:15.14,1     40.26,9   (794) diploma  42U      243.  ¦    11.05  247.¦   30.41  256.¦   29.12  258.¦   32.36  269.¦   31.37  291.¦
       SCI NORDICO MONTE CORNO   VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.47  257.¦ 1:10.59  265.¦ 1:43.36  266.¦ 2:15.14  272.¦
  273. Betta Mauro               1958 Cavalese (TN)               2:15.14,6     40.27,4   (728) diploma  42UO     30.   ¦    11.33  319.¦   31.25  297.¦   29.20  272.¦   32.20  260.¦   30.34  230.¦
       U.S. CERMIS               TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.58  301.¦ 1:12.19  286.¦ 1:44.39  283.¦ 2:15.14  273.¦
  274. Roscoe Martin             1964 GB-Guiseley, Leeds          2:15.19,6     40.32,4   (758) diploma  42U      244.  ¦    12.22  399.¦   31.56  316.¦   30.17  315.¦   30.39  189.¦   30.03  206.¦
       Yorkshire Dale CCSC       GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.19  347.¦ 1:14.37  326.¦ 1:45.16  291.¦ 2:15.19  274.¦
  275. Bormolini Moreno          1970 Livigno (SO)                2:15.30,0     40.42,8   (765) diploma  42U      245.  ¦    10.48  214.¦   30.18  231.¦   29.36  285.¦   32.57  297.¦   31.50  301.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.06  225.¦ 1:10.42  261.¦ 1:43.39  268.¦ 2:15.30  275.¦
  276. Strnad Milos              1953 CZ-D.Jircany                2:15.36,8     40.49,6   (821) diploma  42UO     31.   ¦    11.39  332.¦   31.24  295.¦   29.28  280.¦   32.43  281.¦   30.20  221.¦
       Jircany                   CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.03  306.¦ 1:12.32  292.¦ 1:45.15  290.¦ 2:15.36  276.¦
  277. Zanon Nicola              1967 Ziano di Fiemme (TN)        2:15.40,0     40.52,8   (376) diploma  42U      246.  ¦    10.15  164.¦   30.51  268.¦   29.14  260.¦   33.13  307.¦   32.04  315.¦
       A.S. CAURIOL              TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.07  226.¦ 1:10.21  245.¦ 1:43.35  265.¦ 2:15.40  277.¦
  278. Sontacchi Marco           1971 Tesero (TN)                 2:15.52,8     41.05,6   (698) diploma  42U      247.  ¦    11.12  261.¦   30.43  259.¦   29.47  299.¦   32.55  294.¦   31.13  271.¦
       Aretè Club                TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.55  264.¦ 1:11.43  274.¦ 1:44.39  282.¦ 2:15.52  278.¦
  279. Marchini Adriano          1959 Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)   2:15.53,3     41.06,1   (830) diploma  42U      248.  ¦    11.28  306.¦   31.24  296.¦   29.15  263.¦   32.30  266.¦   31.14  275.¦
       SCI FONDO PAVULLESE       MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.52  296.¦ 1:12.07  282.¦ 1:44.38  281.¦ 2:15.53  279.¦
  280. Wodopia Juergen           1964 D-Karlsruhe                 2:15.56,9     41.09,7   (763) diploma  42U      249.  ¦    11.02  241.¦   30.08  219.¦   28.24  210.¦   33.11  305.¦   33.10  372.¦
       Karlsruher Lemminge       GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.11  231.¦ 1:09.35  223.¦ 1:42.46  250.¦ 2:15.56  280.¦
  281. Vogler Erwin              1950 CH-Grosshöchstetten         2:15.59,5     41.12,3   (872) diploma  42UO     32.   ¦    11.28  307.¦   31.32  304.¦   29.39  287.¦   32.49  287.¦   30.30  227.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.01  302.¦ 1:12.40  299.¦ 1:45.29  294.¦ 2:15.59  281.¦
  282. Casalini Michele          1977 Ono S. Pietro (BS)          2:16.07,9     41.20,7  (1503) diploma  42U      250.  ¦    11.37  328.¦   32.07  323.¦   29.26  279.¦   32.12  258.¦   30.44  238.¦
       S.C. DARFO BOARIO         BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.44  322.¦ 1:13.11  308.¦ 1:45.23  293.¦ 2:16.07  282.¦
  283. Schuster Martin           1965 CZ-Opava                    2:16.12,4     41.25,2   (887) diploma  42U      251.  ¦    11.26  298.¦   31.41  309.¦   29.23  275.¦   32.48  285.¦   30.53  249.¦
       KUS Pozlovice             CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.07  308.¦ 1:12.30  291.¦ 1:45.18  292.¦ 2:16.12  283.¦
  284. Navillod Rinaldo          1972 Chatillon (CN)              2:16.18,4     41.31,2  (1466) diploma  42U      252.  ¦    11.59  363.¦   32.37  350.¦   29.51  302.¦   32.22  261.¦   29.27  176.¦
       Amis de Verrayes          CN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.36  356.¦ 1:14.28  321.¦ 1:46.51  308.¦ 2:16.18  284.¦
  285. Zanardi Alessandro        1953 Calusco d'Adda (BG)         2:16.21,5     41.34,3   (159) diploma  42UO     33.   ¦    11.15  266.¦   31.18  291.¦   29.26  277.¦   33.13  308.¦   31.07  264.¦
       U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO       BG   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   42.33  280.¦ 1:11.59  280.¦ 1:45.13  288.¦ 2:16.21  285.¦
  286. Rocca Aldo                1973 Bormio (SO)                 2:16.22,6     41.35,4   (816) diploma  42U      253.  ¦    10.47  211.¦   30.02  214.¦   29.55  306.¦   32.59  300.¦   32.37  348.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.50  210.¦ 1:10.46  263.¦ 1:43.45  269.¦ 2:16.22  286.¦
  287. Untherholzner Gerhard     1955 D                           2:16.24,4     41.37,2  (1513) diploma  42UO     34.   ¦    11.32  317.¦   31.13  285.¦   29.46  296.¦   32.38  272.¦   31.13  269.¦
                                 GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.46  294.¦ 1:12.32  293.¦ 1:45.11  286.¦ 2:16.24  287.¦
  288. Okk Ando                  1966 EE-Tallinn                  2:16.25,8     41.38,6   (630) diploma  42U      254.  ¦    11.24  293.¦   31.10  280.¦   29.45  294.¦   32.51  290.¦   31.14  273.¦
       ESTONIA                   EST  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.34  282.¦ 1:12.20  287.¦ 1:45.11  287.¦ 2:16.25  288.¦
  289. Rizzotto Maurizio         1955 Montecchio Maggiore (VI)    2:16.34,6     41.47,4   (757) diploma  42UO     35.   ¦    11.24  294.¦   31.44  311.¦   29.25  276.¦   32.39  275.¦   31.20  278.¦
       G.S.A. ASIAGO             VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.08  310.¦ 1:12.34  294.¦ 1:45.14  289.¦ 2:16.34  289.¦
  290. Cattaneo Fabrizio         1960 Lovere (BG)                 2:16.35,1     41.47,9   (614) diploma  42U      255.  ¦    11.18  275.¦   31.50  314.¦   29.42  291.¦   32.39  276.¦   31.03  260.¦
       G.S. VV.FF. E.GRITTI      BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.09  311.¦ 1:12.51  302.¦ 1:45.31  296.¦ 2:16.35  290.¦
  291. Gasperi Roberto           1966 Valdidentro (SO)            2:16.41,4     41.54,2   (171) diploma  42U      256.  ¦    10.31  191.¦   29.18  190.¦   29.30  282.¦   33.16  311.¦   34.04  407.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   39.49  189.¦ 1:09.20  209.¦ 1:42.36  246.¦ 2:16.41  291.¦
  292. Florin Sandro             1959 CH-Feusisberg               2:16.57,7     42.10,5   (637) diploma  42U      257.  ¦    11.00  237.¦   31.01  275.¦   29.43  292.¦   33.46  326.¦   31.27  283.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.01  270.¦ 1:11.44  275.¦ 1:45.30  295.¦ 2:16.57  292.¦
  293. Maier Alois               1966 D-Titisee-Neustadt          2:16.59,3     42.12,1   (782) diploma  42U      258.  ¦    12.17  389.¦   31.59  319.¦   30.13  313.¦   31.43  234.¦   30.45  241.¦
       S.C. WALDAU               GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.17  344.¦ 1:14.30  323.¦ 1:46.13  302.¦ 2:16.59  293.¦
  294. Scandella Giulio          1945 Clusone (BG)                2:17.01,2     42.14,0   (161) diploma  42UO     36.   ¦    10.53  227.¦   31.01  276.¦   29.45  295.¦   32.52  292.¦   32.28  337.¦
       S.C. LEFFE                BG   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   41.54  263.¦ 1:11.40  271.¦ 1:44.33  278.¦ 2:17.01  294.¦
  295. Dupart Daniel             1955 F-Viuz en Sallaz            2:17.05,4     42.18,2  (1473) diploma  42UO     37.   ¦    11.18  275.¦   30.43  257.¦   29.37  286.¦   32.56  296.¦   32.30  339.¦
       Ski Club D'Agy            FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.01  271.¦ 1:11.38  270.¦ 1:44.35  280.¦ 2:17.05  295.¦
  295. Jucker Thomas             1959 CH-Birmensdorf ZH           2:17.05,4     42.18,2   (754) diploma  42U      259.  ¦    11.33  322.¦   31.20  294.¦   29.59  308.¦   32.43  282.¦   31.28  284.¦
       LANGLAUFCLUB ALTSTETTEN   SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.54  297.¦ 1:12.53  303.¦ 1:45.37  297.¦ 2:17.05  295.¦
  297. Venturi Massimo           1986 Frassinoro (MO)             2:17.36,1     42.48,9  (1329) diploma  42U      260.  ¦    13.15  476.¦   33.43  400.¦   29.47  298.¦   30.50  192.¦   29.59  201.¦
       S.S.Frassinoro            MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.58  423.¦ 1:16.46  372.¦ 1:47.36  317.¦ 2:17.36  297.¦
  298. Salvator Norman           1971 CH-Chur                     2:17.41,6     42.54,4  (1321) diploma  42U      261.  ¦    11.11  259.¦   30.59  273.¦   29.15  266.¦   32.49  289.¦   33.24  381.¦
       ESV Chur Adventur Team    SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.11  276.¦ 1:11.27  268.¦ 1:44.16  274.¦ 2:17.41  298.¦
  299. Heim Hannes               1968 D-München                   2:17.57,8     43.10,6   (685) diploma  42U      262.  ¦    12.22  398.¦   31.47  313.¦   29.29  281.¦   32.42  279.¦   31.35  290.¦
       TTYC GMUND                GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.10  333.¦ 1:13.40  316.¦ 1:46.22  303.¦ 2:17.57  299.¦
  300. Hofmann Bernd             1964 D-Zella-Mehlis              2:18.07,1     43.19,9   (767) diploma  42U      263.  ¦    11.40  333.¦   32.08  324.¦   29.52  304.¦   33.02  302.¦   31.22  280.¦
       POLIZEI SKITEAM THURINGEN GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.49  325.¦ 1:13.42  317.¦ 1:46.44  306.¦ 2:18.07  300.¦
  301. Prati Mario               1971 Chiusa Pesio (CN)           2:18.07,3     43.20,1   (669) diploma  42U      264.  ¦    11.08  252.¦   31.33  305.¦   29.57  307.¦   33.57  333.¦   31.30  287.¦
       S.C. VALLE PESIO          CN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.41  288.¦ 1:12.38  297.¦ 1:46.36  304.¦ 2:18.07  301.¦
  302. Sartorelli Cesare         1960 Sondrio (SO)                2:18.11,8     43.24,6   (696) diploma  42U      265.  ¦    11.25  295.¦   31.39  308.¦   29.44  293.¦   32.57  298.¦   32.25  334.¦
       SPORTIVA LANZADA          SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.04  307.¦ 1:12.49  300.¦ 1:45.46  298.¦ 2:18.11  302.¦
  303. Fazzini Elio              1963 Premana (LC)                2:18.15,6     43.28,4  (1280) diploma  42U      266.  ¦    12.10  383.¦   32.28  342.¦   29.40  289.¦   32.51  291.¦   31.04  262.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALSASSINA      LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.39  357.¦ 1:14.19  320.¦ 1:47.10  310.¦ 2:18.15  303.¦
  304. Gurini Luca               1981 Valdidentro (SO)            2:18.16,4     43.29,2  (1381) diploma  42U      267.  ¦    11.27  301.¦   30.19  232.¦   28.43  236.¦   33.16  310.¦   34.30  424.¦
       S.C.Alta Valtellina       SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.46  256.¦ 1:10.29  247.¦ 1:43.45  270.¦ 2:18.16  304.¦
  305. Pedroni Stefano           1986 Pinerolo (TO)               2:18.20,0     43.32,8   (815) diploma  42U      268.  ¦    11.39  331.¦   32.36  349.¦   30.23  323.¦   32.32  268.¦   31.08  265.¦
       S.C. VALCHISONE           TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.16  343.¦ 1:14.39  328.¦ 1:47.11  311.¦ 2:18.20  305.¦
  306. Drescher Timo             1970 D-Bisingen                  2:18.32,1     43.44,9   (740) diploma  42U      269.  ¦    11.17  271.¦   31.01  277.¦   29.22  274.¦   33.26  314.¦   33.23  379.¦
       SC ONSTMETTINGEN          GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.19  279.¦ 1:11.41  272.¦ 1:45.08  285.¦ 2:18.32  306.¦
  307. Franconi Enrico           1967 Torino (TO)                 2:18.33,4     43.46,2   (657) diploma  42U      270.  ¦    11.06  249.¦   31.30  303.¦   29.47  297.¦   33.45  324.¦   32.23  333.¦
       S.C. GENOVA               TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.36  285.¦ 1:12.24  288.¦ 1:46.09  300.¦ 2:18.33  307.¦
  308. Valoti Oliviero           1961 Villa di Serio (BG)         2:18.35,1     43.47,9   (700) diploma  42U      271.  ¦    12.04  378.¦   32.44  354.¦   30.23  324.¦   32.38  274.¦   30.43  237.¦
       G.A. ALTITUDE             BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.49  359.¦ 1:15.12  352.¦ 1:47.51  318.¦ 2:18.35  308.¦
  309. Maggio Alessandro         1972 Montalto Dora (TO)          2:18.37,0     43.49,8   (755) diploma  42U      272.  ¦    11.08  251.¦   32.59  367.¦   30.32  335.¦   33.21  312.¦   30.35  231.¦
       SCI FONDO IVREA           TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.08  329.¦ 1:14.40  330.¦ 1:48.01  324.¦ 2:18.37  309.¦
  310. Wagenführ Karl            1937 CH-Dübendorf                2:18.38,8     43.51,6   (640) diploma  42UO     38.   ¦    11.28  305.¦   32.18  336.¦   31.03  356.¦   32.40  277.¦   31.08  265.¦
       SKI CLUB KLOSTERS         SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.46  323.¦ 1:14.49  342.¦ 1:47.30  316.¦ 2:18.38  310.¦
  311. Beccotto Bartolomeo       1968 Chiusa Pesio (CN)           2:18.47,8     44.00,6   (662) diploma  42U      273.  ¦    12.04  376.¦   32.48  356.¦   30.08  311.¦   32.53  293.¦   30.53  248.¦
       S.C. VALLE PESIO          CN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.53  362.¦ 1:15.01  347.¦ 1:47.54  319.¦ 2:18.47  311.¦
  312. Rodigari Martino          1961 Trepalle (SO)               2:18.54,3     44.07,1   (283) diploma  42U      274.  ¦    10.48  213.¦   31.11  281.¦   30.19  319.¦   33.45  322.¦   32.49  357.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.59  267.¦ 1:12.19  285.¦ 1:46.04  299.¦ 2:18.54  312.¦
  313. Bonacina Claudio          1973 Introbio (LC)               2:19.09,4     44.22,2   (299) diploma  42U      275.  ¦    10.55  229.¦   31.11  283.¦   30.19  318.¦   33.46  325.¦   32.56  361.¦
       PRIMALUNA G. XXIII        LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.07  274.¦ 1:12.26  290.¦ 1:46.12  301.¦ 2:19.09  313.¦
  314. Marchesi Benito           1953 Sernio (SO)                 2:19.24,8     44.37,6   (181) diploma  42UO     39.   ¦    11.15  265.¦   31.47  312.¦   29.51  302.¦   34.20  348.¦   32.10  322.¦
       RETICHE SKI TIRANO        SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   43.02  304.¦ 1:12.54  304.¦ 1:47.14  312.¦ 2:19.24  314.¦
  315. Mauri Luca                1963 Pasturo (LC)                2:19.28,8     44.41,6  (1352) diploma  42U      276.  ¦    11.29  309.¦   31.07  278.¦   30.02  309.¦   34.31  353.¦   32.18  328.¦
       CAI LC Strada Storta      LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.36  284.¦ 1:12.39  298.¦ 1:47.10  309.¦ 2:19.28  315.¦
  316. Delvai Luigi              1943 Carano (TN)                 2:19.30,6     44.43,4   (655) diploma  42UO     40.   ¦    11.20  280.¦   31.59  318.¦   30.04  310.¦   33.57  333.¦   32.09  320.¦
       U.S. STELLA ALPINA        TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.19  313.¦ 1:13.23  310.¦ 1:47.20  314.¦ 2:19.30  316.¦
  317. Tambosi Joachim           1957 D-München                   2:19.40,8     44.53,6   (869) diploma  42UO     41.   ¦    12.04  377.¦   32.11  327.¦   30.20  320.¦   33.38  319.¦   31.25  282.¦
       SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.15  342.¦ 1:14.36  325.¦ 1:48.15  326.¦ 2:19.40  317.¦
  318. Panza Ernesto             1953 Milano (MI)                 2:20.00,5     45.13,3   (688) diploma  42UO     42.   ¦    12.17  391.¦   32.01  320.¦   30.24  325.¦   33.13  306.¦   32.04  314.¦
       S.C. MONT NERY            MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.18  345.¦ 1:14.43  334.¦ 1:47.56  320.¦ 2:20.00  318.¦
  319. Sesso Luigi               1970 Dueville (VI)               2:20.17,4     45.30,2  (1291) diploma  42U      277.  ¦    12.47  432.¦   32.54  363.¦   30.17  314.¦   33.23  313.¦   30.55  250.¦
       C.S.Bassano               VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.42  381.¦ 1:15.59  362.¦ 1:49.22  344.¦ 2:20.17  319.¦
  320. Redondi Paolo             1972 Treviolo (BG)               2:20.18,1     45.30,9   (833) diploma  42U      278.  ¦    11.18  273.¦   31.19  293.¦   30.26  328.¦   33.38  318.¦   33.35  387.¦
       S.C. ALTITUDE             BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.37  286.¦ 1:13.04  306.¦ 1:46.42  305.¦ 2:20.18  320.¦
  321. Carsana Antonio           1960 Pedrengo (BG)               2:20.19,5     45.32,3   (798) diploma  42U      279.  ¦    11.49  344.¦   31.51  315.¦   30.30  331.¦   33.46  327.¦   32.22  331.¦
       S.C. SCHILPARIO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.41  319.¦ 1:14.11  318.¦ 1:47.57  321.¦ 2:20.19  321.¦
  322. Barthelmess Martin        1969 D-Lichtenstein              2:20.21,1     45.33,9   (882) diploma  42U      280.  ¦    11.52  354.¦   32.29  343.¦   30.57  354.¦   33.00  301.¦   32.01  311.¦
       VFL PRULLINGEN            GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.21  348.¦ 1:15.19  353.¦ 1:48.20  329.¦ 2:20.21  322.¦
  323. Muschalek Frank           1964 D-Dettenhausen              2:20.27,4     45.40,2   (668) diploma  42U      281.  ¦    11.33  318.¦   32.40  351.¦   30.25  326.¦   33.35  315.¦   32.13  324.¦
                                 GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.13  339.¦ 1:14.38  327.¦ 1:48.14  325.¦ 2:20.27  323.¦
  324. Giacon Roberto            1947 Vicenza (VI)                2:20.32,0     45.44,8   (645) diploma  42UO     43.   ¦    11.36  326.¦   32.50  360.¦   30.12  312.¦   33.36  316.¦   32.16  326.¦
       SOC. ALPINISTI VICENTINI  VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.27  353.¦ 1:14.39  329.¦ 1:48.15  327.¦ 2:20.32  324.¦
  325. Eggenberger Hansruedi     1965 CH-Grabs                    2:20.51,7     46.04,5   (705) diploma  42U      282.  ¦    11.43  335.¦   32.36  347.¦   30.33  336.¦   33.36  317.¦   32.23  332.¦
       ZISCHTIGSSHOGGLER         SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.19  346.¦ 1:14.52  344.¦ 1:48.28  334.¦ 2:20.51  325.¦
  326. Mudrak Stanislav          ???? CZ-Pozlovice                2:20.52,6     46.05,4   (885) diploma  42U      283.  ¦    11.25  296.¦   34.14  422.¦   29.48  300.¦   34.23  350.¦   31.00  255.¦
       CZE                       CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.40  379.¦ 1:15.29  355.¦ 1:49.52  350.¦ 2:20.52  326.¦
  327. Lenz Guido                1960 CH-Chur                     2:20.58,7     46.11,5   (777) diploma  42U      284.  ¦    11.26  299.¦   32.11  328.¦   31.02  355.¦   33.39  320.¦   32.37  350.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.38  318.¦ 1:14.41  332.¦ 1:48.20  330.¦ 2:20.58  327.¦
  328. Betta Alessandro          1969 Cavalese (TN)               2:21.05,0     46.17,8   (727) diploma  42U      285.  ¦    12.14  386.¦   32.11  325.¦   30.19  317.¦   33.14  309.¦   33.06  371.¦
       U.S. CERMIS               TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.25  350.¦ 1:14.44  337.¦ 1:47.58  322.¦ 2:21.05  328.¦
  329. Gianmoena Luciano         1957 Carano (TN)                 2:21.06,3     46.19,1   (751) diploma  42UO     44.   ¦    12.15  387.¦   32.11  325.¦   30.22  322.¦   33.10  304.¦   33.06  370.¦
       U.S. STELLA ALPINA        TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.26  352.¦ 1:14.49  343.¦ 1:48.00  323.¦ 2:21.06  329.¦
  330. Bredy Christian           1973 I                           2:21.14,3     46.27,1  (1360) diploma  42U      286.  ¦    12.06  381.¦   32.03  321.¦   30.25  327.¦   33.52  331.¦   32.45  354.¦
       VALPELLINE ASD                 ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.10  334.¦ 1:14.36  324.¦ 1:48.29  335.¦ 2:21.14  330.¦
  331. Hemery Pierre             1963 F-Le Pecheurs               2:21.14,9     46.27,7   (889) diploma  42U      287.  ¦    12.00  366.¦   32.12  330.¦   30.30  333.¦   33.44  321.¦   32.47  355.¦
       Les Saisies               FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.12  337.¦ 1:14.43  334.¦ 1:48.27  333.¦ 2:21.14  331.¦
  332. Angelini Massimo          1957 Sondrio (SO)                2:21.16,2     46.29,0   (857) diploma  42UO     45.   ¦    11.21  284.¦   31.34  306.¦   30.30  332.¦   33.59  335.¦   33.50  397.¦
       SPORTIVA LANZADA          SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.55  298.¦ 1:13.25  311.¦ 1:47.25  315.¦ 2:21.16  332.¦
  332. Sgualdino Giuseppe        1964 Sondrio (SO)                2:21.16,2     46.29,0   (723) diploma  42U      288.  ¦    11.33  320.¦   31.37  307.¦   30.22  321.¦   33.46  328.¦   33.57  402.¦
       SPORTIVA LANZADA          SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.10  312.¦ 1:13.32  313.¦ 1:47.19  313.¦ 2:21.16  332.¦
  334. Manavello Flavio          1958 Rivarolo Canavese (TO)      2:21.24,5     46.37,3   (639) diploma  42UO     46.   ¦    11.56  362.¦   33.21  379.¦   31.11  363.¦   33.59  336.¦   30.55  251.¦
       S.C. LEVANNA              TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.17  369.¦ 1:16.29  366.¦ 1:50.29  361.¦ 2:21.24  334.¦
  335. Cavagna Stefano           1962 Algua (BG)                  2:21.26,8     46.39,6  (1475) diploma  42U      289.  ¦    12.52  438.¦   32.52  362.¦   30.36  341.¦   32.58  299.¦   32.06  317.¦
       S.C. VALSERINA            BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.44  384.¦ 1:16.21  364.¦ 1:49.20  343.¦ 2:21.26  335.¦
  336. Luboz Attilio             1958 Saint Pierre (AO)           2:21.27,2     46.40,0   (626) diploma  42UO     47.   ¦    11.22  288.¦   32.49  358.¦   30.55  353.¦   34.17  344.¦   32.02  313.¦
       VALSAVARENCHE             AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.11  336.¦ 1:15.07  349.¦ 1:49.24  345.¦ 2:21.27  336.¦
  337. Rottler Andreas           1972 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    2:21.41,6     46.54,4  (1238) diploma  42U      290.  ¦    11.53  359.¦   32.35  346.¦   30.18  316.¦   34.13  340.¦   32.39  351.¦
       ULI ROTTLERS TEAM         GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.29  354.¦ 1:14.48  341.¦ 1:49.01  340.¦ 2:21.41  337.¦
  338. Broglio Andrea            1981 Lusiana (VI)                2:21.50,8     47.03,6   (791) diploma  42U      291.  ¦    11.11  258.¦   30.25  241.¦   31.58  401.¦   34.57  366.¦   33.18  376.¦
       SCI NORDICO MONTE CORNO   VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.36  249.¦ 1:13.34  314.¦ 1:48.31  336.¦ 2:21.50  338.¦
  339. Brembilla Franco          1955 Ponte S. Pietro (BG)        2:21.54,0     47.06,8   (744) diploma  42UO     48.   ¦    11.32  316.¦   32.36  348.¦   30.49  351.¦   34.35  355.¦   32.20  330.¦
       S.C. SCHILPARIO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.09  331.¦ 1:14.58  346.¦ 1:49.34  346.¦ 2:21.54  339.¦
  340. Ferrero Massimo           1958 Fenis (AO)                  2:22.14,7     47.27,5   (861) diploma  42UO     49.   ¦    11.31  314.¦   32.12  329.¦   30.46  348.¦   34.42  359.¦   33.02  366.¦
       S.C. TERSIVA              AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.43  320.¦ 1:14.29  322.¦ 1:49.12  342.¦ 2:22.14  340.¦
  341. Dognini Lucio             1963 Grumello del Monte (BG)     2:22.15,0     47.27,8   (656) diploma  42U      292.  ¦    11.21  285.¦   32.47  355.¦   30.34  338.¦   34.16  343.¦   33.15  374.¦
       G.S.A. SOVERE A.S.D.      BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.08  330.¦ 1:14.42  333.¦ 1:48.59  338.¦ 2:22.15  341.¦
  342. Carminati Domenico        1955 Trescore Balneario (BG)     2:22.15,4     47.28,2   (779) diploma  42UO     50.   ¦    11.20  283.¦   32.12  332.¦   30.39  344.¦   34.06  338.¦   33.56  400.¦
       S.C. SOVERE               BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.33  315.¦ 1:14.12  319.¦ 1:48.19  328.¦ 2:22.15  342.¦
  343. Bortolini Severino        1949 Miane (TV)                  2:22.16,5     47.29,3   (664) diploma  42UO     51.   ¦    12.39  414.¦   33.26  389.¦   30.53  352.¦   33.54  332.¦   31.21  279.¦
       S.C. VALDOBBIADENE        TV   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.06  401.¦ 1:17.00  377.¦ 1:50.54  364.¦ 2:22.16  343.¦
  344. Amerio Andrea             1960 Torino (TO)                 2:22.18,3     47.31,1   (673) diploma  42U      293.  ¦    12.37  410.¦   33.25  387.¦   31.08  362.¦   33.09  303.¦   31.57  308.¦
       SCI C.A.I. UGET           TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.03  399.¦ 1:17.11  380.¦ 1:50.21  354.¦ 2:22.18  344.¦
  345. Goller Philipp            1975 D-München                   2:22.26,5     47.39,3  (1516) diploma  42U      294.  ¦    12.02  370.¦   32.48  357.¦   30.41  345.¦   34.52  363.¦   32.01  312.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.51  361.¦ 1:15.32  356.¦ 1:50.25  359.¦ 2:22.26  345.¦
  346. Cusini Maurilio           1953 Livigno (SO)                2:22.36,6     47.49,4   (703) diploma  42UO     52.   ¦    11.31  313.¦   32.12  331.¦   31.04  357.¦   34.12  339.¦   33.36  388.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.43  321.¦ 1:14.48  340.¦ 1:49.00  339.¦ 2:22.36  346.¦
  347. Adams Brian               1957 GB-Glasgow                  2:22.43,8     47.56,6   (601) diploma  42UO     53.   ¦    11.44  337.¦   32.30  344.¦   31.39  386.¦   34.04  337.¦   32.45  353.¦
       Western Track             GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.15  341.¦ 1:15.54  358.¦ 1:49.58  351.¦ 2:22.43  347.¦
  348. Marcomini Mauro           1951 Folgaria (TN)               2:22.49,0     48.01,8   (667) diploma  42UO     54.   ¦    11.14  263.¦   32.21  339.¦   31.07  359.¦   34.19  347.¦   33.46  394.¦
       GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEA TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.35  316.¦ 1:14.43  336.¦ 1:49.03  341.¦ 2:22.49  348.¦
  349. Guidetti Vincenzo         1961 Cento (FE)                  2:23.03,0     48.15,8  (1440) diploma  42U      295.  ¦    12.18  393.¦   32.16  334.¦   30.33  337.¦   34.37  357.¦   33.17  375.¦
       C.U.S. BOLOGNA            FE   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.34  355.¦ 1:15.08  350.¦ 1:49.45  348.¦ 2:23.03  349.¦
  350. Ponza Fernando            1960 Valdagno (VI)               2:23.13,4     48.26,2   (721) diploma  42U      296.  ¦    11.46  340.¦   32.24  341.¦   30.34  339.¦   35.25  387.¦   33.02  365.¦
       GS ZANE'                  VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.11  335.¦ 1:14.46  338.¦ 1:50.11  352.¦ 2:23.13  350.¦
  351. Schwarzentruber Tony      ???? CH-Meggen                   2:23.22,4     48.35,2  (1323) diploma  42U      297.  ¦    13.16  477.¦   33.12  371.¦   31.12  364.¦   33.47  330.¦   31.52  304.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.28  411.¦ 1:17.41  393.¦ 1:51.29  367.¦ 2:23.22  351.¦
  352. Miodini Massimiliano      1973 Ramiola di Medesano (PR)    2:23.28,1     48.40,9   (608) diploma  42U      298.  ¦    11.30  312.¦   33.59  413.¦   31.48  395.¦   34.15  341.¦   31.53  307.¦
       CUS Parma                 PR   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.30  376.¦ 1:17.18  385.¦ 1:51.34  369.¦ 2:23.28  352.¦
  353. Bordogni Carlo            1960 Vertova (BG)                2:23.29,3     48.42,1   (613) diploma  42U      299.  ¦    11.26  300.¦   31.15  287.¦   30.27  329.¦   35.16  379.¦   35.03  436.¦
       CRAL B.CA POP. BERGAMO -  BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.42  289.¦ 1:13.09  307.¦ 1:48.26  332.¦ 2:23.29  353.¦
  354. Smarzaro Paolo            1962 Castelnuovo Valsugana (TN   2:23.40,3     48.53,1   (820) diploma  42U      300.  ¦    11.15  264.¦   31.41  310.¦   30.38  342.¦   35.12  375.¦   34.52  432.¦
       G.S. HARTMANN             TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.57  299.¦ 1:13.35  315.¦ 1:48.47  337.¦ 2:23.40  354.¦
  355. Ambrosioni Raoul          1974 Lecco (LC)                  2:23.42,2     48.55,0   (672) diploma  42U      301.  ¦    11.23  291.¦   30.33  250.¦   29.31  284.¦   35.19  382.¦   36.55  487.¦
       A.S. PREMANA              LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.56  265.¦ 1:11.27  269.¦ 1:46.46  307.¦ 2:23.42  355.¦
  356. Scandella Taddeo Giuseppe 1945 Barzio (LC)                 2:23.42,4     48.55,2   (789) diploma  42UO     55.   ¦    12.16  388.¦   33.05  369.¦   32.08  407.¦   34.52  364.¦   31.18  276.¦
       S.C. MONT VALS.           LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.22  372.¦ 1:17.31  390.¦ 1:52.23  384.¦ 2:23.42  356.¦
  357. Gaggioli Francesco        1953 Cervinia (AO)               2:23.43,8     48.56,6   (641) diploma  42UO     56.   ¦    11.52  355.¦   32.31  345.¦   30.30  334.¦   34.49  362.¦   33.59  404.¦
       S.C. Cervino              AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.24  349.¦ 1:14.55  345.¦ 1:49.44  347.¦ 2:23.43  357.¦
  358. Skoch Michal              1981 CZ-Lysa nad Labe,m          2:23.48,0     49.00,8  (1324) diploma  42U      302.  ¦    12.36  409.¦   34.01  414.¦   30.43  346.¦   35.23  384.¦   31.03  259.¦
       Rumovy Express            CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.37  413.¦ 1:17.21  387.¦ 1:52.44  389.¦ 2:23.48  358.¦
  359. Zenoni Ivano              1974 Terno d'Isola (BG)          2:23.51,2     49.04,0   (726) diploma  42U      303.  ¦    13.14  471.¦   32.57  365.¦   31.26  375.¦   32.46  283.¦   33.26  383.¦
       SCI CAI BERGAMO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.12  407.¦ 1:17.38  391.¦ 1:50.24  358.¦ 2:23.51  359.¦
  360. Haas Peter                1961 DK-Farum                    2:23.55,0     49.07,8  (1169) diploma  42U      304.  ¦    11.45  338.¦   33.22  383.¦   32.16  413.¦   34.19  346.¦   32.11  323.¦
       Hotle Ski                 DEN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.08  366.¦ 1:17.24  389.¦ 1:51.43  370.¦ 2:23.55  360.¦
  361. Suler Karel               1944 CH-Saland                   2:24.02,5     49.15,3   (843) diploma  42UO     57.   ¦    12.45  426.¦   32.24  340.¦   30.46  347.¦   34.31  354.¦   33.35  386.¦
       SC AM BACHTEL             SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.09  367.¦ 1:15.55  359.¦ 1:50.27  360.¦ 2:24.02  361.¦
  362. Barrel Donato             1971 Aosta (AO)                  2:24.04,2     49.17,0  (1252) diploma  42U      305.  ¦    12.31  405.¦   33.25  388.¦   31.56  400.¦   34.18  345.¦   31.53  305.¦
       S.C. Valgrisenche         AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.57  394.¦ 1:17.53  395.¦ 1:52.11  377.¦ 2:24.04  362.¦
  363. Bianchini Mariano         1964 Vigolo Vattaro (TN)         2:24.04,5     49.17,3   (170) diploma  42U      306.  ¦    11.17  269.¦   33.49  407.¦   31.27  378.¦   34.56  365.¦   32.34  342.¦
       S.C. VIGOLO VATTARO       TN   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   45.06  364.¦ 1:16.34  369.¦ 1:51.30  368.¦ 2:24.04  363.¦
  364. Alber Frank               1964 D-Dettingen                 2:24.05,2     49.18,0   (179) diploma  42U      307.  ¦    10.51  223.¦   31.11  281.¦   29.40  288.¦   38.57  479.¦   33.25  382.¦
       GERMANIA                  GER  si                                                                                ¦               ¦   42.02  272.¦ 1:11.42  273.¦ 1:50.39  363.¦ 2:24.05  364.¦
  364. Fanchetti Luigi Mario     1949 San Giacomo di Teglio (SO   2:24.05,2     49.18,0   (717) diploma  42UO     58.   ¦    12.11  384.¦   33.21  380.¦   31.39  386.¦   34.16  342.¦   32.35  345.¦
       SCI C.A.I. TIRANO         SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.33  378.¦ 1:17.12  381.¦ 1:51.29  366.¦ 2:24.05  364.¦
  366. Rodigari Oreste           1958 Livigno (SO)                2:24.05,7     49.18,5   (771) diploma  42UO     59.   ¦    12.39  415.¦   33.06  370.¦   31.05  358.¦   35.00  368.¦   32.13  325.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.46  385.¦ 1:16.51  375.¦ 1:51.51  371.¦ 2:24.05  366.¦
  367. Berlanda Giorgio          1959 Povo (TN)                   2:24.06,1     49.18,9   (211) diploma  42U      308.  ¦    10.52  225.¦   31.58  317.¦   32.17  414.¦   35.13  376.¦   33.43  391.¦
       Sci Club L'Arcobaleno     TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.51  295.¦ 1:15.08  351.¦ 1:50.22  355.¦ 2:24.06  367.¦
  368. De Dosso Carlo            1945 Montagna Valtellina (SO)    2:24.07,4     49.20,2   (168) diploma  42UO     60.   ¦    11.34  323.¦   32.13  333.¦   31.32  382.¦   35.04  369.¦   33.43  392.¦
       SCI C.A.I. SONDRIO        SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   43.47  324.¦ 1:15.19  354.¦ 1:50.23  357.¦ 2:24.07  368.¦
  369. Galli Fausto              1966 Livigno (SO)                2:24.19,7     49.32,5   (719) diploma  42U      309.  ¦    11.23  290.¦   33.02  368.¦   31.28  379.¦   34.29  351.¦   33.56  401.¦
       SO                        SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.25  351.¦ 1:15.53  357.¦ 1:50.22  356.¦ 2:24.19  369.¦
  370. Zimmer Christian          1977 D-Regensburg                2:24.23,0     49.35,8  (1523) diploma  42U      310.  ¦    11.52  353.¦   33.14  374.¦   31.34  384.¦   35.31  394.¦   32.09  319.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.07  365.¦ 1:16.41  371.¦ 1:52.13  380.¦ 2:24.23  370.¦
  371. Fainello Renato           1950 D-Oberhof                   2:24.37,7     49.50,5   (748) diploma  42UO     61.   ¦    12.27  404.¦   33.19  376.¦   31.15  366.¦   35.08  372.¦   32.25  335.¦
       GHOST-Italia  Team Bikes  GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.47  386.¦ 1:17.03  378.¦ 1:52.12  378.¦ 2:24.37  371.¦
  372. Faccin Fabiano            1964 Pederobba (TV)              2:24.43,6     49.56,4   (605) diploma  42U      311.  ¦    11.49  345.¦   32.19  337.¦   30.38  343.¦   35.33  395.¦   34.22  414.¦
       S.C. AMICI DELLA NEVE     TV   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.09  332.¦ 1:14.47  339.¦ 1:50.20  353.¦ 2:24.43  372.¦
  373. Rodigari Elio Bernardino  1961 Valbondione (BG)            2:24.44,8     49.57,6  (1142) diploma  42U      312.  ¦    12.40  418.¦   33.13  372.¦   31.24  373.¦   35.25  388.¦   32.00  309.¦
       S.C. SPEEDY SPORT         BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.53  391.¦ 1:17.18  384.¦ 1:52.44  388.¦ 2:24.44  373.¦
  374. Molendi Gianbattista      1958 Lovere (BG)                 2:24.47,5     50.00,3   (883) diploma  42UO     62.   ¦    12.00  367.¦   33.22  382.¦   31.07  359.¦   34.30  352.¦   33.46  395.¦
       S.C. ITALO MAJ CREDITO BE BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.23  373.¦ 1:16.30  367.¦ 1:51.01  365.¦ 2:24.47  374.¦
  375. Berbenni Silvano          1967 Valdidentro (SO)            2:24.54,2     50.07,0   (380) diploma  42U      313.  ¦    11.16  267.¦   32.06  322.¦   31.39  385.¦   35.28  389.¦   34.23  415.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.23  314.¦ 1:15.02  348.¦ 1:50.30  362.¦ 2:24.54  375.¦
  376. Dalla Pozza Luciano       1946 Livigno (SO)                2:24.55,3     50.08,1   (174) diploma  42UO     63.   ¦    11.42  334.¦   33.45  404.¦   31.18  368.¦   35.34  396.¦   32.34  344.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   45.27  374.¦ 1:16.46  373.¦ 1:52.20  383.¦ 2:24.55  376.¦
  377. Cossaro Enzo              1942 Udine (UD)                  2:25.05,4     50.18,2  (1208) diploma  42UO     64.   ¦    12.47  431.¦   33.35  395.¦   30.47  350.¦   34.59  367.¦   32.55  359.¦
       G.S.A. UDINE              UD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.22  410.¦ 1:17.10  379.¦ 1:52.09  375.¦ 2:25.05  377.¦
  378. Balduchelli Nicola        1980 Pezzale (BS)                2:25.06,4     50.19,2  (1358) diploma  42U      314.  ¦    13.44  501.¦   33.23  384.¦   31.26  376.¦   33.45  323.¦   32.47  356.¦
       CAI BRESCIA               BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.07  430.¦ 1:18.33  413.¦ 1:52.18  382.¦ 2:25.06  378.¦
  379. Walser Jörg               1964 CH-Cham                     2:25.07,0     50.19,8   (762) diploma  42U      315.  ¦    11.22  287.¦   32.51  361.¦   31.43  390.¦   36.13  410.¦   32.56  361.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.14  340.¦ 1:15.57  360.¦ 1:52.10  376.¦ 2:25.07  379.¦
  380. Rizzi Sandro              1963 Novara (NO)                 2:25.07,6     50.20,4   (692) diploma  42U      316.  ¦    11.29  308.¦   31.29  302.¦   31.42  389.¦   35.06  371.¦   35.20  448.¦
       S.C. LESA                 NO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.58  300.¦ 1:14.40  331.¦ 1:49.47  349.¦ 2:25.07  380.¦
  381. Füllers Henning           1974 D-Herzogenaurach            2:25.08,9     50.21,7   (866) diploma  42U      317.  ¦    11.37  329.¦   33.38  397.¦   31.25  374.¦   35.31  393.¦   32.56  360.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.15  368.¦ 1:16.41  370.¦ 1:52.12  379.¦ 2:25.08  381.¦
  382. Projer Hanspeter          1960 CH-Chur                     2:25.13,2     50.26,0   (690) diploma  42U      318.  ¦    12.18  392.¦   33.33  394.¦   31.29  380.¦   35.18  381.¦   32.33  341.¦
       ESV CHUR                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.51  388.¦ 1:17.21  388.¦ 1:52.39  386.¦ 2:25.13  382.¦
  383. Arrigoni Alessio          1975 Capiago Intimiano (CO)      2:25.37,8     50.50,6   (633) diploma  42U      319.  ¦    11.51  349.¦   34.13  419.¦   31.47  392.¦   35.16  378.¦   32.29  338.¦
       S.C. BOLETTO              CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.05  400.¦ 1:17.52  394.¦ 1:53.08  394.¦ 2:25.37  383.¦
  384. Pollastri Simone          1986 Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)   2:25.52,0     51.04,8   (847) diploma  42U      320.  ¦    12.05  380.¦   32.57  366.¦   31.21  372.¦   36.22  415.¦   33.06  368.¦
       SCI FONDO PAVULLESE       MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.02  363.¦ 1:16.23  365.¦ 1:52.46  391.¦ 2:25.52  384.¦
  385. Bonacina Pierpaolo        1969 Introbio (LC)               2:26.16,2     51.29,0   (801) diploma  42U      321.  ¦    11.51  350.¦   33.27  391.¦   32.01  402.¦   35.19  382.¦   33.36  389.¦
       S.C. PRIMALUNA GIOVANNI X LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.19  370.¦ 1:17.20  386.¦ 1:52.39  387.¦ 2:26.16  385.¦
  386. Gritti Fabrizio           1963 Valmadrera (LC)             2:26.16,6     51.29,4   (684) diploma  42U      322.  ¦    11.30  311.¦   33.20  378.¦   31.08  361.¦   36.10  408.¦   34.07  408.¦
       SCI CLUB OSA              LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.50  360.¦ 1:15.59  361.¦ 1:52.09  374.¦ 2:26.16  386.¦
  387. Aguzzoli Luciano          1958 Viano (RE)                  2:26.22,3     51.35,1   (786) diploma  42UO     65.   ¦    12.58  444.¦   33.54  411.¦   31.20  371.¦   34.38  358.¦   33.31  385.¦
       S.C. PICCADILLY           RE   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.52  420.¦ 1:18.12  405.¦ 1:52.51  393.¦ 2:26.22  387.¦
  388. Haegele Frank             1967 D-Albstadt                  2:26.24,0     51.36,8   (752) diploma  42U      323.  ¦    12.26  402.¦   33.41  399.¦   31.52  398.¦   34.45  360.¦   33.39  390.¦
       SC ONSTMETTINGEN          GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.07  402.¦ 1:17.59  400.¦ 1:52.45  390.¦ 2:26.24  388.¦
  389. Micheli Marco             1969 Dalmine (BG)                2:26.40,3     51.53,1   (607) diploma  42U      324.  ¦    11.59  364.¦   33.43  401.¦   32.35  425.¦   35.16  380.¦   33.05  367.¦
       S.C. VALSERINA            BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.43  382.¦ 1:18.18  409.¦ 1:53.35  396.¦ 2:26.40  389.¦
  390. Perfumo Renzo             1955 Ovada (AL)                  2:27.01,2     52.14,0   (627) diploma  42UO     66.   ¦    12.50  436.¦   34.23  425.¦   31.49  396.¦   35.14  377.¦   32.43  352.¦
       S.C. VERDEFONDO           AL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.14  431.¦ 1:19.04  420.¦ 1:54.18  405.¦ 2:27.01  390.¦
  391. Steiner Beat              1949 CH-Niederrohrdorf           2:27.02,6     52.15,4   (879) diploma  42UO     67.   ¦    13.10  465.¦   35.04  442.¦   31.18  367.¦   36.14  411.¦   31.14  272.¦
       SKIRIEGE ZURZACH          SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.15  452.¦ 1:19.33  426.¦ 1:55.48  419.¦ 2:27.02  391.¦
  392. Noseda Vittorio           1962 Milano (MI)                 2:27.03,9     52.16,7  (1412) diploma  42U      325.  ¦    12.45  427.¦   34.16  423.¦   32.15  411.¦   35.09  373.¦   32.37  348.¦
       S.C. PENNA NERA           MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.01  424.¦ 1:19.17  422.¦ 1:54.26  408.¦ 2:27.03  392.¦
  393. Bax Guido                 1948 B-Geel                      2:27.05,5     52.18,3   (778) diploma  42UO     68.   ¦    12.40  417.¦   34.14  420.¦   32.06  405.¦   35.05  370.¦   32.58  363.¦
       GKV BUTGENBACH            BEL  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.55  421.¦ 1:19.01  419.¦ 1:54.06  402.¦ 2:27.05  393.¦
  394. Heyns Paul Marie Louis    1952 B-Geel                      2:27.06,0     52.18,8  (1441) diploma  42UO     69.   ¦    13.20  480.¦   34.24  426.¦   31.32  383.¦   34.47  361.¦   33.00  364.¦
       S.C.Butgenbach            BEL  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.45  439.¦ 1:19.18  424.¦ 1:54.06  401.¦ 2:27.06  394.¦
  395. Solinas Alessandro        1965 Vicenza (VI)                2:27.11,2     52.24,0   (724) diploma  42U      326.  ¦    11.18  273.¦   32.49  358.¦   32.23  417.¦   36.19  414.¦   34.20  412.¦
       G.S.A. ZANE'              VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.07  328.¦ 1:16.30  368.¦ 1:52.50  392.¦ 2:27.11  395.¦
  396. Bonandrini Vincenzo       1948 Gorno (BG)                  2:27.17,7     52.30,5   (884) diploma  42UO     70.   ¦    12.08  382.¦   34.30  428.¦   32.09  409.¦   35.23  386.¦   33.06  368.¦
       S.C. LEFFE                BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.38  414.¦ 1:18.48  416.¦ 1:54.11  403.¦ 2:27.17  396.¦
  397. Gottschall Gerd           1980 D-Friedrichshafen           2:27.18,7     52.31,5  (1131) diploma  42U      327.  ¦    12.44  424.¦   33.23  385.¦   32.05  404.¦   35.43  400.¦   33.21  378.¦
       Danpfhammer SportSchmidt  GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.07  403.¦ 1:18.13  407.¦ 1:53.57  397.¦ 2:27.18  397.¦
  398. Henriet Dominique         1969 Gignod (AO)                 2:27.19,8     52.32,6   (785) diploma  42U      328.  ¦    11.09  253.¦   31.07  279.¦   30.34  340.¦   39.17  485.¦   35.11  441.¦
       S.C. FALLERE              AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.16  278.¦ 1:12.51  301.¦ 1:52.08  373.¦ 2:27.19  398.¦
  399. Dam Henrik Seidelin       1973 DK-Copenhagen               2:27.31,9     52.44,7  (1168) diploma  42U      329.  ¦    12.02  373.¦   33.48  406.¦   32.09  408.¦   36.02  402.¦   33.28  384.¦
       Kobenhavns                DEN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.51  389.¦ 1:18.00  401.¦ 1:54.03  399.¦ 2:27.31  399.¦
  400. Tettamanti Roberto        1965 CH-Medeglia                 2:27.42,9     52.55,7   (855) diploma  42U      330.  ¦    12.38  411.¦   34.50  436.¦   31.48  394.¦   35.10  374.¦   33.14  373.¦
       SENZA FONDO               SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.29  434.¦ 1:19.17  423.¦ 1:54.28  409.¦ 2:27.42  400.¦
  401. Musetti Massimo           1962 Carrara (MS)                2:27.45,1     52.57,9   (844) diploma  42U      331.  ¦    12.46  428.¦   32.42  353.¦   31.20  370.¦   35.39  398.¦   35.17  444.¦
       S.C.K2 Carrara            MS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.28  375.¦ 1:16.48  374.¦ 1:52.27  385.¦ 2:27.45  401.¦
  402. Bazzi Fabrizio            1955 San Giacomo Roncole (MO)    2:28.00,3     53.13,1   (612) diploma  42UO     71.   ¦    11.44  336.¦   33.47  405.¦   32.29  420.¦   36.03  404.¦   33.55  399.¦
       SCI C.A.I. CARPI          MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.32  377.¦ 1:18.01  402.¦ 1:54.05  400.¦ 2:28.00  402.¦
  403. Rodigari Roberto          1959 Trepalle (SO)               2:28.06,0     53.18,8   (772) diploma  42U      332.  ¦    12.44  423.¦   33.24  386.¦   31.45  391.¦   34.21  349.¦   35.50  462.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.08  404.¦ 1:17.54  396.¦ 1:52.15  381.¦ 2:28.06  403.¦
  404. Spreafico Egidio          1938 Lecco (LC)                  2:28.10,0     53.22,8   (709) diploma  42UO     72.   ¦    11.54  361.¦   33.26  389.¦   31.54  399.¦   36.07  407.¦   34.46  429.¦
       S.C. LECCO                LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.21  371.¦ 1:17.16  383.¦ 1:53.23  395.¦ 2:28.10  404.¦
  405. Moreau Pascal             1960 F-Bogeve                    2:28.23,7     53.36,5  (1472) diploma  42U      333.  ¦    12.46  428.¦   33.50  408.¦   31.18  368.¦   36.04  405.¦   34.24  417.¦
                                 FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.37  412.¦ 1:17.55  397.¦ 1:53.59  398.¦ 2:28.23  405.¦
  406. Kranz Jurgen              1960 D-Herbrechtingen            2:28.32,6     53.45,4  (1223) diploma  42U      334.  ¦    12.49  434.¦   33.20  377.¦   31.47  393.¦   36.26  417.¦   34.09  410.¦
       GERMANIA                  GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.09  405.¦ 1:17.57  398.¦ 1:54.23  407.¦ 2:28.32  406.¦
  407. Zrnik Tomas               1971 CZ-Svratouch                2:28.37,8     53.50,6  (1456) diploma  42U      335.  ¦    12.03  375.¦   33.53  410.¦   32.34  424.¦   37.31  438.¦   32.33  340.¦
       Big Fat Brothers          CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.57  396.¦ 1:18.32  412.¦ 1:56.04  423.¦ 2:28.37  407.¦
  408. Bormolini Leonardo        1965 Livigno (SO)                2:28.39,6     53.52,4   (151) diploma  42U      336.  ¦    10.53  226.¦   31.13  285.¦   30.29  330.¦   35.44  401.¦   40.18  532.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   42.06  273.¦ 1:12.36  295.¦ 1:48.21  331.¦ 2:28.39  408.¦
  409. Nesensohn Frank           1964 D-Freiburg                  2:28.41,2     53.54,0   (659) diploma  42U      337.  ¦    13.03  454.¦   35.37  455.¦   32.43  428.¦   35.39  399.¦   31.37  291.¦
       S.C. UNTERKIRNACH         GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.40  458.¦ 1:21.23  448.¦ 1:57.03  433.¦ 2:28.41  409.¦
  410. Coccioletti Piero         1949 Castellanza (VA)            2:28.45,8     53.58,6  (1206) diploma  42UO     73.   ¦    12.02  370.¦   33.53  409.¦   32.06  406.¦   36.19  412.¦   34.23  416.¦
       S.C. PASSO DOPO PASSO     VA   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.55  393.¦ 1:18.02  403.¦ 1:54.22  406.¦ 2:28.45  410.¦
  411. Cornali Aldo              1960 Bergamo (BG)                2:28.47,6     54.00,4  (1293) diploma  42U      338.  ¦    12.46  430.¦   35.29  451.¦   32.26  419.¦   35.29  390.¦   32.36  346.¦
       S.C. GROMO                BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.16  453.¦ 1:20.42  436.¦ 1:56.11  425.¦ 2:28.47  411.¦
  412. Hahn Berhard              1959 D-Wernau                    2:28.51,5     54.04,3  (1518) diploma  42U      339.  ¦    13.10  466.¦   34.48  434.¦   32.46  430.¦   35.29  391.¦   32.36  347.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.58  444.¦ 1:20.45  438.¦ 1:56.14  426.¦ 2:28.51  412.¦
  413. Materazzi Stefano         1965 Camerino (MC)               2:29.09,6     54.22,4  (1106) diploma  42U      340.  ¦    12.44  422.¦   35.19  449.¦   32.43  429.¦   35.29  392.¦   32.53  358.¦
       C.U.S. CAMERINO           MC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.03  446.¦ 1:20.46  439.¦ 1:56.15  427.¦ 2:29.09  413.¦
  414. Meier Peter               1959 CH-Richterswil              2:29.11,0     54.23,8   (831) diploma  42U      341.  ¦    11.11  257.¦   31.28  301.¦   30.47  349.¦   38.41  473.¦   37.03  491.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.39  287.¦ 1:13.26  312.¦ 1:52.07  372.¦ 2:29.11  414.¦
  415. Palme Stepan I I          1955 CZ-Jablonec N.J.            2:29.28,2     54.41,0  (1115) diploma  42UO     74.   ¦    13.27  488.¦   34.41  431.¦   33.09  442.¦   35.35  397.¦   32.34  343.¦
       SKI BRATROUCHOV           CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.08  449.¦ 1:21.18  446.¦ 1:56.53  432.¦ 2:29.28  415.¦
  416. Müller Paul               1966 CH-Chur                     2:29.38,6     54.51,4  (1411) diploma  42U      342.  ¦    13.15  473.¦   33.31  392.¦   32.18  415.¦   36.04  406.¦   34.28  422.¦
       ESV CHUR                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.46  417.¦ 1:19.05  421.¦ 1:55.09  416.¦ 2:29.38  416.¦
  417. Follis Sandro             1966 Pontey (AO)                 2:29.42,4     54.55,2  (1468) diploma  42U      343.  ¦    12.32  407.¦   33.22  381.¦   32.03  403.¦   36.51  421.¦   34.53  433.¦
       S.C. AMIS DE VERRAYES     AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.54  392.¦ 1:17.58  399.¦ 1:54.49  412.¦ 2:29.42  417.¦
  418. Bordini Remo              1964 Lovere (BG)                 2:29.47,9     55.00,7   (743) diploma  42U      344.  ¦    13.00  451.¦   34.03  415.¦   32.30  421.¦   36.19  412.¦   33.53  398.¦
       S.C. DARFO BOARIO         BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.04  426.¦ 1:19.34  427.¦ 1:55.54  421.¦ 2:29.47  418.¦
  419. Cattaruzza Carlo          1963 Belluno (BL)                2:29.52,2     55.05,0  (1544) diploma  42U      345.  ¦    12.47  433.¦   33.14  373.¦   32.50  432.¦   35.23  384.¦   35.36  455.¦
                                 BL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.01  398.¦ 1:18.52  417.¦ 1:54.15  404.¦ 2:29.52  419.¦
  420. Manara Luigi              1955 Cantù (CO)                  2:30.07,1     55.19,9   (638) diploma  42UO     75.   ¦    12.54  441.¦   34.08  417.¦   32.32  423.¦   37.11  427.¦   33.20  377.¦
       S.C. C.A.I. CANTU'        CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.03  425.¦ 1:19.35  428.¦ 1:56.47  430.¦ 2:30.07  420.¦
  421. Rimoldi Roberto           1962 CH-St. Moritz               2:30.09,4     55.22,2  (1418) diploma  42U      346.  ¦    12.58  446.¦   33.45  403.¦   31.27  377.¦   37.49  450.¦   34.08  409.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.44  415.¦ 1:18.11  404.¦ 1:56.01  422.¦ 2:30.09  421.¦
  422. Freggiaro Oscar           1986 Clusone                     2:30.25,0     55.37,8  (1477) diploma  42U      347.  ¦    12.19  394.¦   33.38  396.¦   31.40  388.¦   37.10  425.¦   35.36  456.¦
                                 ??   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.57  395.¦ 1:17.38  391.¦ 1:54.48  411.¦ 2:30.25  422.¦
  423. Purnins Janis             1966 LV-Riga                     2:30.35,4     55.48,2  (1507) diploma  42U      348.  ¦    13.22  482.¦   36.04  466.¦   32.46  431.¦   36.11  409.¦   32.10  321.¦
       SIA Sporta Klubs          LAT  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.26  471.¦ 1:22.13  456.¦ 1:58.25  443.¦ 2:30.35  423.¦
  424. Cavagna Diego             1968 Serina (BG)                 2:30.52,8     56.05,6   (797) diploma  42U      349.  ¦    11.59  365.¦   33.43  402.¦   32.35  426.¦   37.26  436.¦   35.07  438.¦
       S.C. VALSERINA            BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.43  383.¦ 1:18.18  410.¦ 1:55.45  418.¦ 2:30.52  424.¦
  425. Ghidini Alberto           1960 Lovere (BG)                 2:30.54,7     56.07,5   (622) diploma  42U      350.  ¦    12.02  372.¦   34.07  416.¦   32.15  412.¦   37.11  426.¦   35.18  445.¦
       ASD VV.F.E. GRITTI        BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.09  405.¦ 1:18.25  411.¦ 1:55.36  417.¦ 2:30.54  425.¦
  426. Smith Michael             1968 GB-Cumbria                  2:31.02,8     56.15,6  (1239) diploma  42U      351.  ¦    12.40  416.¦   33.39  398.¦   32.19  416.¦   37.13  429.¦   35.09  440.¦
       LAKELAND XC SKICLUB       GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.20  408.¦ 1:18.39  414.¦ 1:55.52  420.¦ 2:31.02  426.¦
  427. Cusini Pierino            1951 Livigno (SO)                2:31.05,9     56.18,7   (704) diploma  42UO     76.   ¦    12.20  397.¦   33.32  393.¦   32.24  418.¦   37.52  451.¦   34.55  434.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.53  390.¦ 1:18.17  408.¦ 1:56.10  424.¦ 2:31.05  427.¦
  428. Zihler Joe                1966 CH-Oberkirch LU             2:31.12,0     56.24,8  (1123) diploma  42U      352.  ¦    12.38  412.¦   34.27  427.¦   31.50  397.¦   37.53  452.¦   34.21  413.¦
       SPORT GRUPPE TUBALI       SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.06  429.¦ 1:18.57  418.¦ 1:56.50  431.¦ 2:31.12  428.¦
  429. Noris Roberto             1952 Bergamo (BG)                2:31.14,3     56.27,1   (732) diploma  42UO     77.   ¦    11.39  330.¦   34.11  418.¦   32.54  436.¦   38.00  459.¦   34.28  420.¦
       S.C. GROMO - EDILMORA     BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.50  387.¦ 1:18.45  415.¦ 1:56.46  429.¦ 2:31.14  429.¦
  430. Longo Andrea Maria        1964 Caltanissetta (CL)          2:31.19,6     56.32,4   (647) diploma  42U      353.  ¦    11.51  350.¦   32.54  364.¦   31.31  381.¦   38.11  464.¦   36.50  486.¦
       LinguaGLOSSA              CL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.46  358.¦ 1:16.18  363.¦ 1:54.29  410.¦ 2:31.19  430.¦
  431. Luck Dominic              1971 GB-Kingston Upon Thames     2:31.21,2     56.34,0  (1224) diploma  42U      354.  ¦    12.57  443.¦   35.11  447.¦   33.44  458.¦   36.03  403.¦   33.24  380.¦
       LRNSC                     GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.09  450.¦ 1:21.54  455.¦ 1:57.57  437.¦ 2:31.21  431.¦
  432. Maffi Pierangelo          1964 Grosio (SO)                 2:31.31,0     56.43,8   (768) diploma  42U      355.  ¦    11.20  281.¦   32.40  351.¦   32.52  435.¦   38.04  462.¦   36.32  477.¦
       S.C. GROSIO               SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.00  327.¦ 1:16.53  376.¦ 1:54.58  414.¦ 2:31.31  432.¦
  433. Titov Sergey              1972 RUS-Mosow                   2:31.39,1     56.51,9  (1427) diploma  42U      356.  ¦    12.04  378.¦   35.29  450.¦   32.58  438.¦   36.38  418.¦   34.28  420.¦
                                 RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.34  435.¦ 1:20.32  435.¦ 1:57.10  434.¦ 2:31.39  433.¦
  434. Begliutti Eugenio         1948 Vestone (BS)                2:31.56,1     57.08,9   (623) diploma  42UO     78.   ¦    12.19  396.¦   34.38  430.¦   32.40  427.¦   38.20  465.¦   33.57  403.¦
       S.C. VESTONE              BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.58  422.¦ 1:19.38  429.¦ 1:57.59  438.¦ 2:31.56  434.¦
  435. Schwörer Christoph        1973 D-St. Peter                 2:32.00,4     57.13,2  (1375) diploma  42U      357.  ¦    13.25  485.¦   33.55  412.¦   32.52  434.¦   37.09  424.¦   34.37  425.¦
       S.C. ST. PETER            GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.21  432.¦ 1:20.13  434.¦ 1:57.23  436.¦ 2:32.00  435.¦
  436. Canclini Arrigo           1960 Bormio (SO)                 2:32.05,0     57.17,8   (679) diploma  42U      358.  ¦    12.25  401.¦   33.16  375.¦   32.31  422.¦   36.42  419.¦   37.09  494.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.41  380.¦ 1:18.13  406.¦ 1:54.55  413.¦ 2:32.05  436.¦
  437. Ott Robert                1948 CH-Räterschen               2:32.15,2     57.28,0   (813) diploma  42UO     79.   ¦    12.24  400.¦   34.42  432.¦   32.15  410.¦   37.09  423.¦   35.44  460.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.06  428.¦ 1:19.21  425.¦ 1:56.30  428.¦ 2:32.15  437.¦
  438. Dell'Oro Massimiliano     1970 Valmadrera (LC)             2:32.36,3     57.49,1   (643) diploma  42U      359.  ¦    13.38  497.¦   32.21  338.¦   31.13  365.¦   37.55  453.¦   37.28  497.¦
       S.C. O.S.A. VALMADRERA    LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.59  397.¦ 1:17.12  381.¦ 1:55.07  415.¦ 2:32.36  438.¦
  439. De Benedetti Rodolfo      1961 CH-St. Moritz               2:32.48,2     58.01,0  (1400) diploma  42U      360.  ¦    12.17  390.¦   35.06  443.¦   33.21  448.¦   37.39  443.¦   34.24  417.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.23  433.¦ 1:20.45  437.¦ 1:58.24  442.¦ 2:32.48  439.¦
  440. Natale Giovanni           1961 Torino (TO)                 2:32.49,6     58.02,4   (769) diploma  42U      361.  ¦    11.35  324.¦   35.10  445.¦   33.15  446.¦   37.20  433.¦   35.27  453.¦
       SCI C.A.I. UGET           TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.45  416.¦ 1:20.01  431.¦ 1:57.21  435.¦ 2:32.49  440.¦
  441. Mongardi Salvatore        1945 San Lazzaro di Savena (BO   2:32.52,4     58.05,2   (619) diploma  42UO     80.   ¦    12.53  439.¦   35.46  459.¦   33.12  443.¦   36.43  420.¦   34.17  411.¦
       C.U.S. BOLOGNA            BO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.39  457.¦ 1:21.51  454.¦ 1:58.35  448.¦ 2:32.52  441.¦
  442. Longo Maurizio            1962 Sarre (AO)                  2:33.10,5     58.23,3  (1350) diploma  42U      362.  ¦    12.50  435.¦   34.14  421.¦   32.55  437.¦   37.59  457.¦   35.09  439.¦
       DRINK ASD                 AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.05  427.¦ 1:20.00  430.¦ 1:58.00  439.¦ 2:33.10  442.¦
  443. Tresch Mario              1977 CH-Zug                      2:33.11,0     58.23,8  (1175) diploma  42U      363.  ¦    13.12  470.¦   34.47  433.¦   32.51  433.¦   37.42  445.¦   34.37  425.¦
       TV Cham                   SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.00  445.¦ 1:20.51  441.¦ 1:58.33  447.¦ 2:33.11  443.¦
  444. Pahlke Patrik             1970 D-München                   2:33.20,1     58.32,9  (1519) diploma  42U      364.  ¦    12.51  437.¦   34.55  438.¦   33.41  456.¦   37.01  422.¦   34.50  430.¦
       SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.46  440.¦ 1:21.28  450.¦ 1:58.29  444.¦ 2:33.20  444.¦
  445. Orlandini Alessandro      1959 Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)   2:33.40,1     58.52,9  (1506) diploma  42U      365.  ¦    13.10  463.¦   36.25  474.¦   35.15  497.¦   36.22  416.¦   32.26  336.¦
       SCI FONDO PAVULLESE       MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.35  476.¦ 1:24.51  481.¦ 2:01.13  462.¦ 2:33.40  445.¦
  446. Martini Alessandro        1958 Montecchio Emilia (RE)      2:33.44,1     58.56,9  (1311) diploma  42UO     81.   ¦    13.10  466.¦   35.03  441.¦   33.02  439.¦   37.15  431.¦   35.11  442.¦
       S.C. BAGNOLO              RE   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.14  451.¦ 1:21.17  445.¦ 1:58.32  446.¦ 2:33.44  446.¦
  447. Arrighetti Giovanni       1951 Bossico (BG)                2:33.51,4     59.04,2   (675) diploma  42UO     82.   ¦    11.50  348.¦   35.53  464.¦   33.13  444.¦   37.20  434.¦   35.33  454.¦
       S.C. LEFFE                BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.44  438.¦ 1:20.57  443.¦ 1:58.18  441.¦ 2:33.51  447.¦
  448. Schoch Andreas            1957 D-Wolfegg                   2:33.54,3     59.07,1  (1109) diploma  42UO     83.   ¦    13.39  498.¦   35.45  458.¦   33.02  439.¦   37.42  444.¦   33.44  393.¦
       S.V.-WOLFEGG              GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.24  470.¦ 1:22.27  457.¦ 2:00.09  454.¦ 2:33.54  448.¦
  449. Planzer Beat              1956 CH-Schattdorf               2:34.40,1     59.52,9  (1235) diploma  42UO     84.   ¦    12.31  406.¦   35.11  446.¦   33.15  445.¦   37.33  439.¦   36.08  471.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.42  436.¦ 1:20.57  444.¦ 1:58.31  445.¦ 2:34.40  449.¦
  450. Pirotta Mario             1957 Scanzorosciate (BG)         2:34.45,9     59.58,7   (832) diploma  42UO     85.   ¦    12.03  374.¦   35.39  456.¦   33.53  463.¦   37.19  432.¦   35.50  461.¦
       CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO - BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.43  437.¦ 1:21.36  451.¦ 1:58.55  450.¦ 2:34.45  450.¦
  451. Ambrosioni Guerrino       1947 Premana (LC)                2:34.48,7   1:00.01,5   (671) diploma  42UO     86.   ¦    12.27  403.¦   34.20  424.¦   33.25  451.¦   37.48  448.¦   36.47  483.¦
       A.S. PREMANA              LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.47  418.¦ 1:20.12  433.¦ 1:58.01  440.¦ 2:34.48  451.¦
  452. Emch Fredi                1937 CH-Bever                    2:35.00,5   1:00.13,3   (636) diploma  42UO     87.   ¦    13.03  456.¦   35.48  461.¦   33.37  454.¦   37.25  435.¦   35.06  437.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.52  462.¦ 1:22.29  460.¦ 1:59.54  453.¦ 2:35.00  452.¦
  453. Barbano Angelo            1955 Reana del Roiale (UD)       2:35.06,3   1:00.19,1  (1341) diploma  42UO     88.   ¦    13.00  450.¦   34.51  437.¦   33.05  441.¦   38.53  476.¦   35.15  443.¦
       G.S.A UDINE               UD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.51  442.¦ 1:20.57  442.¦ 1:59.50  451.¦ 2:35.06  453.¦
  454. Bonazzi Luigi             1967 Bellaguarda (MN)            2:35.10,5   1:00.23,3   (737) diploma  42U      366.  ¦    12.54  440.¦   35.12  448.¦   33.17  447.¦   37.13  428.¦   36.33  478.¦
       S.C. GUASTALLA            MN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.06  448.¦ 1:21.23  448.¦ 1:58.37  449.¦ 2:35.10  454.¦
  455. Wulff Ulrik               1955 DK-Roskilde                 2:35.16,6   1:00.29,4  (1430) diploma  42UO     89.   ¦    13.53  507.¦   36.28  479.¦   33.39  455.¦   37.13  430.¦   34.01  405.¦
       KS                        DEN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.22  487.¦ 1:24.01  470.¦ 2:01.15  463.¦ 2:35.16  455.¦
  456. Pfahl Gerald              1967 D-München                   2:35.19,0   1:00.31,8  (1108) diploma  42U      367.  ¦    13.22  483.¦   35.52  463.¦   33.28  452.¦   37.43  446.¦   34.52  431.¦
       GERMANIA                  GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.15  466.¦ 1:22.43  463.¦ 2:00.26  457.¦ 2:35.19  456.¦
  457. Caneppele Sandro          1949 Merano (BZ)                 2:35.34,5   1:00.47,3   (738) diploma  42UO     90.   ¦    13.01  452.¦   35.36  454.¦   33.58  465.¦   37.38  442.¦   35.19  447.¦
       A.S. MERANO               BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.38  456.¦ 1:22.36  462.¦ 2:00.14  456.¦ 2:35.34  457.¦
  458. Nejrotti Andrea           1960 Torino (TO)                 2:35.53,4   1:01.06,2  (1314) diploma  42U      368.  ¦    13.00  449.¦   35.44  457.¦   33.43  457.¦   38.03  461.¦   35.22  450.¦
       Ski Nordico Torino        TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.44  459.¦ 1:22.27  457.¦ 2:00.31  458.¦ 2:35.53  458.¦
  459. Crucitelli Riccardo       1957 Campi Bisenzio (FI)         2:36.35,1   1:01.47,9  (1209) diploma  42UO     91.   ¦    13.28  489.¦   36.06  468.¦   33.23  449.¦   37.37  441.¦   35.59  466.¦
       CRAL BANCA TOSCANA        FI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.34  475.¦ 1:22.58  464.¦ 2:00.36  459.¦ 2:36.35  459.¦
  460. Szkarlat Piotr            1957 P-Sobot                     2:36.39,0   1:01.51,8  (1425) diploma  42UO     92.   ¦    13.07  458.¦   36.03  465.¦   33.49  460.¦   38.53  477.¦   34.45  428.¦
       POLONIA                   POR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.10  465.¦ 1:23.00  465.¦ 2:01.53  465.¦ 2:36.39  460.¦
  461. Orlandini Adriano         1961 Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)   2:36.55,8   1:02.08,6   (846) diploma  42U      369.  ¦    12.39  413.¦   35.08  444.¦   33.49  461.¦   38.33  468.¦   36.44  481.¦
       SCI FONDO PAVULLESE       MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.48  441.¦ 1:21.37  452.¦ 2:00.11  455.¦ 2:36.55  461.¦
  462. Courtine Hervè            1952 F-Le Bessat                 2:37.18,2   1:02.31,0   (635) diploma  42UO     93.   ¦    12.01  368.¦   37.16  493.¦   34.03  467.¦   38.35  470.¦   35.21  449.¦
       PILAT SPORTS NATURE       FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.17  468.¦ 1:23.21  467.¦ 2:01.56  467.¦ 2:37.18  462.¦
  463. Tacchini Mario            1945 Bergamo (BG)                2:37.21,1   1:02.33,9   (710) diploma  42UO     94.   ¦    12.43  421.¦   36.09  470.¦   34.12  468.¦   38.50  475.¦   35.25  452.¦
       SCI CAI BERGAMO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.52  463.¦ 1:23.05  466.¦ 2:01.55  466.¦ 2:37.21  463.¦
  464. Ongaro Marco              1964 Gandino (BG)                2:37.37,9   1:02.50,7  (1413) diploma  42U      370.  ¦    12.59  447.¦   34.56  439.¦   33.25  450.¦   38.33  469.¦   37.43  500.¦
       S.C. VALGANDINO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.55  443.¦ 1:21.20  447.¦ 1:59.54  452.¦ 2:37.37  464.¦
  465. Raassalu Allan            1969 EE-Viimsi Vald              2:37.48,2   1:03.01,0  (1143) diploma  42U      371.  ¦    13.09  462.¦   36.40  480.¦   34.13  469.¦   39.18  486.¦   34.26  419.¦
                                 EST  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.50  481.¦ 1:24.03  472.¦ 2:03.21  474.¦ 2:37.48  465.¦
  466. Perossi Alessandro        1980 Lecco (LC)                  2:38.07,4   1:03.20,2  (1187) diploma  42U      372.  ¦    12.41  419.¦   36.04  467.¦   33.49  462.¦   38.02  460.¦   37.29  498.¦
       S.C. CRED. VALT. A.S.D.   LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.45  461.¦ 1:22.35  461.¦ 2:00.38  461.¦ 2:38.07  466.¦
  467. Fontanari Fabrizio        1963 Pergine Valsugana (TN)      2:38.41,6   1:03.54,4  (1181) diploma  42U      373.  ¦    13.18  478.¦   38.00  508.¦   34.53  484.¦   38.00  458.¦   34.29  423.¦
       G.S. HARTMANN             TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.19  502.¦ 1:26.12  495.¦ 2:04.12  481.¦ 2:38.41  467.¦
  468. Bojsen Moller Jens        1966 DK-Snekkersten              2:38.47,3   1:04.00,1  (1501) diploma  42U      374.  ¦    13.52  506.¦   36.26  475.¦   34.15  471.¦   37.45  447.¦   36.27  475.¦
       Copenhagen Skiclub        DEN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.19  486.¦ 1:24.34  478.¦ 2:02.19  468.¦ 2:38.47  468.¦
  469. Josty Steivan             1959 CH-Grabs                    2:38.57,7   1:04.10,5  (1249) diploma  42U      375.  ¦    13.08  459.¦   37.33  499.¦   35.10  494.¦   37.27  437.¦   35.37  457.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.42  490.¦ 1:25.53  491.¦ 2:03.20  473.¦ 2:38.57  469.¦
  470. Archetti Giuseppe         1949 Gandellino (BG)             2:38.58,9   1:04.11,7   (167) diploma  42UO     95.   ¦    11.48  342.¦   34.33  429.¦   33.46  459.¦   40.29  503.¦   38.21  510.¦
       S.C. LEFFE                BG   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   46.21  409.¦ 1:20.07  432.¦ 2:00.37  460.¦ 2:38.58  470.¦
  471. Fossati Andrea            1968 Abbiategrasso (MI)          2:39.00,7   1:04.13,5  (1300) diploma  42U      376.  ¦    12.42  420.¦   36.41  481.¦   34.58  487.¦   39.16  484.¦   35.22  451.¦
       S.C. MACUGNAGA            MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.23  469.¦ 1:24.22  474.¦ 2:03.38  476.¦ 2:39.00  471.¦
  472. Vettori Armando           1949 Volano (TN)                 2:39.01,9   1:04.14,7  (1546) diploma  42UO     96.   ¦    13.15  475.¦   34.48  435.¦   33.34  453.¦   39.49  497.¦   37.33  499.¦
       FILZ SPORT VOLANO         TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.04  447.¦ 1:21.39  453.¦ 2:01.28  464.¦ 2:39.01  472.¦
  473. Leber Christian           1974 D-Friedrichshafen           2:39.15,3   1:04.28,1  (1480) diploma  42U      377.  ¦    12.01  369.¦   36.43  484.¦   35.42  510.¦   39.09  481.¦   35.38  458.¦
       LOKOMOTIV FISCHBACH       GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.45  460.¦ 1:24.28  475.¦ 2:03.37  475.¦ 2:39.15  473.¦
  474. Pederzani Giovanni        1965 San Donato Milanese (MI)    2:39.19,4   1:04.32,2  (1107) diploma  42U      378.  ¦    13.10  463.¦   36.19  471.¦   35.05  490.¦   38.22  466.¦   36.22  472.¦
       SCI CAI BRESCIA           MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.30  473.¦ 1:24.35  479.¦ 2:02.57  471.¦ 2:39.19  474.¦
  475. Dal Maso Giampietro       1967 Brendola (VI)               2:39.25,7   1:04.38,5  (1342) diploma  42U      379.  ¦    12.57  442.¦   35.35  453.¦   33.56  464.¦   40.17  502.¦   36.39  479.¦
       S.C. NORDICO              VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.32  454.¦ 1:22.29  459.¦ 2:02.46  469.¦ 2:39.25  475.¦
  476. Sonzogni Valter           1953 Mozzo (BG)                  2:39.32,7   1:04.45,5   (618) diploma  42UO     97.   ¦    13.20  479.¦   37.20  495.¦   34.21  475.¦   38.37  471.¦   35.53  464.¦
       G.A. ALTITUDE             BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.40  489.¦ 1:25.01  483.¦ 2:03.38  477.¦ 2:39.32  476.¦
  477. Morf Martin               1945 CH-Dürnten                  2:39.35,0   1:04.47,8  (1229) diploma  42UO     98.   ¦    13.56  510.¦   37.05  487.¦   34.49  481.¦   37.59  456.¦   35.44  459.¦
       Swiss Ski                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.01  497.¦ 1:25.51  489.¦ 2:03.50  478.¦ 2:39.35  477.¦
  478. Lucini Matteo             1981 Abbiategrasso (MI)          2:40.03,3   1:05.16,1  (1308) diploma  42U      380.  ¦    14.31  528.¦   38.37  518.¦   35.07  491.¦   37.58  455.¦   33.48  396.¦
       S.C. VALLE ANZASCA        MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.08  524.¦ 1:28.15  512.¦ 2:06.14  500.¦ 2:40.03  478.¦
  479. Kocsis Antonio            1959 CH-Porza                    2:40.09,4   1:05.22,2  (1490) diploma  42U      381.  ¦    13.29  490.¦   37.25  496.¦   34.57  485.¦   38.25  467.¦   35.51  463.¦
       SENZAFONDO                SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.55  496.¦ 1:25.52  490.¦ 2:04.18  482.¦ 2:40.09  479.¦
  480. Sampietro Giorgio         1953 Bellagio (CO)               2:40.10,4   1:05.23,2  (1144) diploma  42UO     99.   ¦    13.31  492.¦   37.34  500.¦   34.50  482.¦   38.07  463.¦   36.06  470.¦
                                 CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.05  499.¦ 1:25.56  492.¦ 2:04.03  480.¦ 2:40.10  480.¦
  481. Bianchi Stefano           1983 Cornalba (BG)               2:40.17,4   1:05.30,2  (1255) diploma  42U      382.  ¦    14.06  516.¦   39.00  524.¦   35.08  492.¦   37.58  454.¦   34.03  406.¦
       S.C. VALSERINA            BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.07  523.¦ 1:28.15  511.¦ 2:06.13  499.¦ 2:40.17  481.¦
  482. Mazzucato Duilio          1935 Brescia (BS)                2:40.25,8   1:05.38,6   (157) diploma  42UO     100.  ¦    12.58  445.¦   37.44  504.¦   35.14  496.¦   39.26  491.¦   35.02  435.¦
       BRIXIA SCI - CENTRO AGONI BS   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   50.43  491.¦ 1:25.57  493.¦ 2:05.23  487.¦ 2:40.25  482.¦
  483. Tornaghi Franco           1966 Bernareggio (MI)            2:40.56,2   1:06.09,0  (1428) diploma  42U      383.  ¦    13.22  484.¦   35.30  452.¦   34.43  478.¦   39.25  489.¦   37.54  502.¦
       SCI C.A.I. VIMERCATE      MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.53  464.¦ 1:23.36  469.¦ 2:03.02  472.¦ 2:40.56  483.¦
  484. Pezzotta Gian Mario       1954 Villa di Serio (BG)         2:41.20,0   1:06.32,8  (1285) diploma  42UO     101.  ¦    13.15  472.¦   36.26  476.¦   34.19  474.¦   40.51  509.¦   36.27  474.¦
       G.S. ABELE MARINELLI A.S. BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.42  477.¦ 1:24.01  471.¦ 2:04.53  484.¦ 2:41.20  484.¦
  485. Charles Giorgio           1969 Saint Pierre (AO)           2:41.24,2   1:06.37,0  (1549) diploma  42U      384.  ¦    14.20  521.¦   37.26  497.¦   34.43  479.¦   38.55  478.¦   35.59  466.¦
       S.C. VETAN                AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.46  505.¦ 1:26.29  501.¦ 2:05.25  488.¦ 2:41.24  485.¦
  486. Morelli Claudio           1973 Cogliate (MI)               2:42.05,3   1:07.18,1  (1313) diploma  42U      385.  ¦    14.31  529.¦   37.06  488.¦   34.51  483.¦   39.41  496.¦   35.55  465.¦
       UBOLDO 2001               MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.37  504.¦ 1:26.28  499.¦ 2:06.10  497.¦ 2:42.05  486.¦
  487. Pählke Frank              1973 D-Karlsruhe                 2:42.08,0   1:07.20,8  (1462) diploma  42U      386.  ¦    14.32  531.¦   37.35  501.¦   35.42  509.¦   37.49  449.¦   36.28  476.¦
       Karlsruher Lemminge       GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.08  512.¦ 1:27.50  506.¦ 2:05.39  490.¦ 2:42.08  487.¦
  488. Candeli Bruno             1949 Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)   2:42.42,1   1:07.54,9  (1259) diploma  42UO     102.  ¦    13.42  499.¦   36.43  483.¦   34.57  486.¦   40.31  504.¦   36.47  484.¦
       A.S.D. POL. PAVULLESE     MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.25  488.¦ 1:25.22  484.¦ 2:05.54  495.¦ 2:42.42  488.¦
  489. Sobberi Giancarlo         1941 Cadoneghe (PD)              2:42.48,5   1:08.01,3  (1325) diploma  42UO     103.  ¦    13.36  495.¦   36.06  469.¦   35.03  489.¦   41.00  510.¦   37.01  490.¦
       C.C.Bassano               PD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.43  479.¦ 1:24.46  480.¦ 2:05.47  493.¦ 2:42.48  489.¦
  490. Valentini Sergio          1957 Canazei di Fassa (TN)       2:42.50,2   1:08.03,0   (163) diploma  42UO     104.  ¦    13.51  504.¦   38.02  511.¦   36.46  529.¦   39.25  488.¦   34.44  427.¦
       BOGN DA NIA VAL DE FASHA  TN   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   51.53  508.¦ 1:28.40  520.¦ 2:08.05  511.¦ 2:42.50  490.¦
  491. Lumassi Fabrizio          1961 Ubiale Clanezzo (BG)        2:42.53,5   1:08.06,3  (1295) diploma  42U      387.  ¦    13.45  502.¦   37.08  489.¦   35.40  507.¦   39.10  482.¦   37.08  493.¦
       S.C. 13CLUSONE            BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.53  495.¦ 1:26.34  502.¦ 2:05.45  491.¦ 2:42.53  491.¦
  492. Staedele Martin           1983 D-Augsburg                  2:42.54,1   1:08.06,9  (1497) diploma  42U      388.  ¦    13.09  461.¦   36.23  473.¦   36.44  528.¦   39.29  492.¦   37.07  492.¦
       LOKOMOTIVE DAMPFKAMMER FI GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.32  474.¦ 1:26.17  497.¦ 2:05.46  492.¦ 2:42.54  492.¦
  493. Scaglia Carlo             1955 Lovero Valtellino (SO)      2:43.01,9   1:08.14,7   (186) diploma  42UO     105.  ¦    13.34  494.¦   37.14  492.¦   35.38  504.¦   39.39  495.¦   36.55  488.¦
       SCI C.A.I. TIRANO         SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   50.48  494.¦ 1:26.26  498.¦ 2:06.06  496.¦ 2:43.01  493.¦
  494. Fioroni Alfio             1946 Sondrio (SO)                2:43.14,2   1:08.27,0   (606) diploma  42UO     106.  ¦    13.09  460.¦   36.41  482.¦   34.40  477.¦   39.29  493.¦   39.14  517.¦
       SCI C.A.I. SONDRIO        SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.50  481.¦ 1:24.30  477.¦ 2:03.59  479.¦ 2:43.14  494.¦
  495. Berner Jens               1951 DK-Holte                    2:43.20,1   1:08.32,9  (1166) diploma  42UO     107.  ¦    13.58  514.¦   38.16  515.¦   35.33  502.¦   38.49  474.¦   36.41  480.¦
       Kobenhavns Skiklub        DEN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.14  515.¦ 1:27.48  505.¦ 2:06.38  501.¦ 2:43.20  495.¦
  496. Vinante Donato            1957 Tesero (TN)                 2:43.22,8   1:08.35,6   (853) diploma  42UO     108.  ¦    13.50  503.¦   38.01  509.¦   36.48  530.¦   39.24  487.¦   35.18  446.¦
       US CORNACCI               TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.51  507.¦ 1:28.40  519.¦ 2:08.04  510.¦ 2:43.22  496.¦
  497. Bislin Josef              1957 CH-Grabs                    2:43.30,1   1:08.42,9  (1246) diploma  42UO     109.  ¦    14.08  517.¦   37.09  491.¦   34.47  480.¦   39.10  482.¦   38.15  508.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.17  501.¦ 1:26.04  494.¦ 2:05.15  486.¦ 2:43.30  497.¦
  498. Porta Mario               1956 Tirano (SO)                 2:43.45,1   1:08.57,9  (1470) diploma  42UO     110.  ¦    13.29  491.¦   35.46  460.¦   34.14  470.¦   41.06  512.¦   39.07  516.¦
       SCI CAI TIRANO            SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.16  467.¦ 1:23.31  468.¦ 2:04.37  483.¦ 2:43.45  498.¦
  499. Bazzanella Claudio        1953 Egna (BZ)                   2:43.50,1   1:09.02,9   (764) diploma  42UO     111.  ¦    13.11  469.¦   38.55  522.¦   35.23  498.¦   40.14  501.¦   36.04  469.¦
       S.C. SALORNO              BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.07  511.¦ 1:27.31  503.¦ 2:07.45  505.¦ 2:43.50  499.¦
  500. Zanivan Bruno             1953 Cogne (AO)                  2:43.55,8   1:09.08,6  (1512) diploma  42UO     112.  ¦    13.31  493.¦   36.27  477.¦   35.52  511.¦   39.02  480.¦   39.01  514.¦
       Gran Paradiso             AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.58  483.¦ 1:25.51  487.¦ 2:04.54  485.¦ 2:43.55  500.¦
  501. Bormolini Epi             1955 Livigno (SO)                2:44.00,4   1:09.13,2   (187) diploma  42UO     113.  ¦    11.50  346.¦   34.58  440.¦   33.59  466.¦   42.08  523.¦   41.03  537.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   46.49  419.¦ 1:20.48  440.¦ 2:02.56  470.¦ 2:44.00  501.¦
  502. Pattarozzi Matteo         1980 Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)   2:44.11,1   1:09.23,9  (1317) diploma  42U      389.  ¦    13.42  500.¦   36.27  478.¦   35.41  508.¦   39.59  500.¦   38.20  509.¦
       SCI FONDO PAVULLESE       MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.09  484.¦ 1:25.51  488.¦ 2:05.50  494.¦ 2:44.11  502.¦
  503. Shepard Alan              1945 GB-OL59DQ Ashton U-Lyne     2:44.21,4   1:09.34,2  (1110) diploma  42UO     114.  ¦    13.56  511.¦   37.33  498.¦   36.33  524.¦   39.31  494.¦   36.46  482.¦
       MCCSC                     GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.30  503.¦ 1:28.03  509.¦ 2:07.34  503.¦ 2:44.21  503.¦
  504. Schohn Christophe         1965 F-Turckheim                 2:44.25,8   1:09.38,6  (1482) diploma  42U      390.  ¦    14.15  520.¦   37.54  506.¦   35.37  503.¦   39.50  498.¦   36.48  485.¦
                                 FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.09  513.¦ 1:27.47  504.¦ 2:07.37  504.¦ 2:44.25  504.¦
  505. Ollendorff Thomas         1970 DK-Kobenhavn                2:44.44,3   1:09.57,1  (1316) diploma  42U      391.  ¦    15.18  555.¦   39.02  526.¦   35.40  506.¦   38.40  472.¦   36.02  468.¦
       Kobenhavns SkiKlub        DEN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.21  536.¦ 1:30.02  530.¦ 2:08.42  513.¦ 2:44.44  505.¦
  506. Carlini Giovanni          1963 Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)   2:45.14,6   1:10.27,4  (1434) diploma  42U      392.  ¦    13.21  481.¦   36.20  472.¦   35.09  493.¦   41.20  516.¦   39.02  515.¦
       SCI FONDO PAVULLESE       MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.42  477.¦ 1:24.51  482.¦ 2:06.11  498.¦ 2:45.14  506.¦
  507. Rocca Fiorenzo            1956 Valdidentro (SO)            2:45.50,8   1:11.03,6   (670) diploma  42UO     115.  ¦    12.45  425.¦   35.52  462.¦   35.52  513.¦   41.05  511.¦   40.15  531.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.37  455.¦ 1:24.30  476.¦ 2:05.35  489.¦ 2:45.50  507.¦
  508. Ludwig Ekkehart           1960 St.Lorenzen (BZ)            2:46.01,9   1:11.14,7  (1408) diploma  42U      393.  ¦    13.26  486.¦   36.50  486.¦   36.12  517.¦   41.32  520.¦   37.59  503.¦
       S.R.V. 1897               BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.16  485.¦ 1:26.29  500.¦ 2:08.02  509.¦ 2:46.01  508.¦
  509. Vistalli Ermando          1958 Cornalba (BG)               2:46.03,1   1:11.15,9  (1113) diploma  42UO     116.  ¦    14.25  525.¦   38.41  521.¦   35.28  500.¦   39.26  490.¦   38.01  504.¦
       S.C. VALSERINA            BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.06  522.¦ 1:28.35  517.¦ 2:08.01  508.¦ 2:46.03  509.¦
  510. Crippa Aldo               1954 Lissone (MI)                2:46.20,3   1:11.33,1   (152) diploma  42UO     117.  ¦    12.19  394.¦   37.09  490.¦   36.21  521.¦   41.31  519.¦   38.58  513.¦
       S.C. LISSONE              MI   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   49.28  472.¦ 1:25.50  486.¦ 2:07.21  502.¦ 2:46.20  510.¦
  511. Lorentz Guy               1961 F-Barr                      2:46.47,8   1:12.00,6  (1483) diploma  42U      394.  ¦    14.32  530.¦   39.04  528.¦   35.29  501.¦   41.18  515.¦   36.22  472.¦
                                 FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.37  525.¦ 1:29.06  523.¦ 2:10.25  519.¦ 2:46.47  511.¦
  512. Döring Gerd               1967 D-München                   2:46.50,6   1:12.03,4  (1514) diploma  42U      395.  ¦    13.53  507.¦   37.19  494.¦   37.07  537.¦   39.57  499.¦   38.32  511.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.12  500.¦ 1:28.20  514.¦ 2:08.18  512.¦ 2:46.50  512.¦
  513. Planzer Josef             1960 CH-Cademario                2:47.30,8   1:12.43,6  (1236) diploma  42U      396.  ¦    13.03  455.¦   38.01  510.¦   35.11  495.¦   41.40  521.¦   39.34  528.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.04  498.¦ 1:26.16  496.¦ 2:07.56  506.¦ 2:47.30  513.¦
  514. Poletti Gabriele          1937 Romagnano Sesia (NO)        2:47.38,3   1:12.51,1  (1135) diploma  42UO     118.  ¦    14.24  524.¦   37.57  507.¦   36.07  516.¦   40.32  505.¦   38.36  512.¦
       SC PASSO DOPO PASSO       NO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.22  519.¦ 1:28.30  515.¦ 2:09.02  514.¦ 2:47.38  514.¦
  515. Schöb Josef               1950 CH-Gams                     2:47.46,1   1:12.58,9   (722) diploma  42UO     119.  ¦    14.36  534.¦   39.40  536.¦   35.25  499.¦   40.37  508.¦   37.27  496.¦
       ZISCHTIGSHOGGLER          SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.16  535.¦ 1:29.41  527.¦ 2:10.18  518.¦ 2:47.46  515.¦
  516. Straka Michal             1973 SK-Banska Bystrica          2:47.57,8   1:13.10,6  (1326) diploma  42U      397.  ¦    12.59  447.¦   36.49  485.¦   34.22  476.¦   46.31  551.¦   37.15  495.¦
                                 SVK  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.48  480.¦ 1:24.11  473.¦ 2:10.42  521.¦ 2:47.57  516.¦
  517. Cusini Sergio             1965 Livigno (SO)                2:48.22,5   1:13.35,3  (1492) diploma  42U      398.  ¦    14.35  532.¦   39.04  529.¦   34.15  473.¦   41.12  514.¦   39.14  518.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.39  526.¦ 1:27.55  507.¦ 2:09.07  516.¦ 2:48.22  517.¦
  518. Ponti Cristiano           1959 Livigno (SO)                2:48.22,7   1:13.35,5  (1541) diploma  42U      399.  ¦    14.45  539.¦   39.01  525.¦   35.52  512.¦   40.37  507.¦   38.05  505.¦
       SO                        SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.47  529.¦ 1:29.40  526.¦ 2:10.17  517.¦ 2:48.22  518.¦
  519. Bormolini Bernardo        1971 Livigno (SO)                2:48.23,8   1:13.36,6   (851) diploma  42U      400.  ¦    14.35  533.¦   39.04  530.¦   34.15  472.¦   41.08  513.¦   39.19  520.¦
       ITALIA                    SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.40  527.¦ 1:27.55  508.¦ 2:09.04  515.¦ 2:48.23  519.¦
  520. Barbano Alessandro        1971 Reana del Roiale (UD)       2:48.35,8   1:13.48,6  (1197) diploma  42U      401.  ¦    13.11  468.¦   37.35  502.¦   35.00  488.¦   42.13  524.¦   40.35  534.¦
       GSA UDINE                 UD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.47  493.¦ 1:25.47  485.¦ 2:08.00  507.¦ 2:48.35  520.¦
  521. Montanari Cesare          1946 Alfonsine (RA)              2:49.24,7   1:14.37,5  (1385) diploma  42UO     120.  ¦    14.58  542.¦   39.07  531.¦   35.38  505.¦   41.27  518.¦   38.13  507.¦
       S.C. ALFONSINE ASD        RA   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.06  533.¦ 1:29.44  528.¦ 2:11.11  523.¦ 2:49.24  521.¦
  522. Faccini Claudio           1958 Erba (CO)                   2:49.57,8   1:15.10,6  (1279) diploma  42UO     121.  ¦    13.57  512.¦   37.52  505.¦   36.19  519.¦   42.22  525.¦   39.26  524.¦
       Passo dopo Passo          CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.49  506.¦ 1:28.08  510.¦ 2:10.30  520.¦ 2:49.57  522.¦
  523. Gastaldini Daniele        1956 Bianzone (SO)               2:50.19,4   1:15.32,2   (175) diploma  42UO     122.  ¦    13.07  457.¦   39.12  532.¦   36.34  525.¦   41.52  522.¦   39.32  527.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   52.20  518.¦ 1:28.54  521.¦ 2:10.47  522.¦ 2:50.19  523.¦
  524. Gramatica Stefano         1967 Resana (TV)                 2:50.33,5   1:15.46,3  (1267) diploma  42U      402.  ¦    14.48  540.¦   39.02  526.¦   37.04  535.¦   41.25  517.¦   38.12  506.¦
       G.S.A. MONTEGRAPPA        TV   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.50  531.¦ 1:30.55  535.¦ 2:12.21  525.¦ 2:50.33  524.¦
  525. Sicuso Sebastiano         1947 Bergamo (BG)                2:52.40,9   1:17.53,7  (1111) diploma  42UO     123.  ¦    15.12  549.¦   38.57  523.¦   35.55  514.¦   42.26  526.¦   40.08  530.¦
       Banca Goggi A.S.D.        BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.09  534.¦ 1:30.05  531.¦ 2:12.32  526.¦ 2:52.40  525.¦
  526. Rhimes Godfrey            1953 GB-West Meon Petersfield    2:52.48,3   1:18.01,1  (1417) diploma  42UO     124.  ¦    16.10  572.¦   39.52  537.¦   36.44  527.¦   40.36  506.¦   39.24  523.¦
       London Region NSC         GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.02  546.¦ 1:32.47  540.¦ 2:13.23  529.¦ 2:52.48  526.¦
  527. Ferrario Giorgio          1956 Lozza (VA)                  2:53.00,6   1:18.13,4  (1213) diploma  42UO     125.  ¦    15.20  558.¦   41.06  548.¦   36.21  520.¦   43.10  529.¦   37.01  489.¦
       SCI NORDICO VARESE        VA   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.27  550.¦ 1:32.48  542.¦ 2:15.59  538.¦ 2:53.00  527.¦
  528. Furlan Gianluigi          1960 Alano di Piave (BL)         2:53.33,7   1:18.46,5  (1182) diploma  42U      403.  ¦    14.39  538.¦   37.37  503.¦   35.59  515.¦   43.54  536.¦   41.23  541.¦
       GATTO DELLE NEVI          BL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.17  516.¦ 1:28.16  513.¦ 2:12.10  524.¦ 2:53.33  528.¦
  529. Bianchi Carlo             1948 Lozza (VA)                  2:53.47,1   1:18.59,9  (1298) diploma  42UO     126.  ¦    15.19  557.¦   41.03  547.¦   36.26  523.¦   43.10  530.¦   37.47  501.¦
       SCI NORDICO VARESE        VA   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.22  549.¦ 1:32.48  541.¦ 2:15.59  539.¦ 2:53.47  529.¦
  530. Fratus Gianluigi          1946 Pedrengo (BG)               2:53.49,6   1:19.02,4  (1138) diploma  42UO     127.  ¦    14.39  537.¦   39.23  534.¦   36.17  518.¦   44.14  538.¦   39.14  519.¦
       S.C. SPEEDY SPORT         BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.02  532.¦ 1:30.19  532.¦ 2:14.34  535.¦ 2:53.49  530.¦
  531. Cusini Guglielmo          1959 Livigno (SO)                2:54.24,3   1:19.37,1  (1247) diploma  42U      404.  ¦    13.58  513.¦   38.25  516.¦   37.31  540.¦   43.46  533.¦   40.42  535.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.24  520.¦ 1:29.55  529.¦ 2:13.41  530.¦ 2:54.24  531.¦
  532. Galli Renato              1957 Livigno (SO)                2:54.24,8   1:19.37,6  (1540) diploma  42UO     128.  ¦    15.06  545.¦   38.37  519.¦   36.50  532.¦   42.27  527.¦   41.22  540.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.44  528.¦ 1:30.35  534.¦ 2:13.02  528.¦ 2:54.24  532.¦
  533. Sala Giuseppe             1951 Vertova (BG)                2:55.16,0   1:20.28,8   (178) diploma  42UO     129.  ¦    14.21  522.¦   40.02  539.¦   37.23  538.¦   42.56  528.¦   40.32  533.¦
       S.C. LEFFE                BG   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   54.23  538.¦ 1:31.47  536.¦ 2:14.43  536.¦ 2:55.16  533.¦
  534. Kissel Zimmerer Karl      1988 D-Friedrichshafen           2:55.27,5   1:20.40,3  (1458) diploma  42U      405.  ¦    14.08  518.¦   38.10  513.¦   36.52  533.¦   43.40  532.¦   42.35  548.¦
       Lokomotive Waiblingen     GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.19  517.¦ 1:29.11  524.¦ 2:12.52  527.¦ 2:55.27  534.¦
  535. Confortola Villi          1958 Livigno (SO)                2:56.10,1   1:21.22,9   (188) diploma  42UO     130.  ¦    12.34  408.¦   38.12  514.¦   38.16  546.¦   45.03  545.¦   42.03  542.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   50.46  492.¦ 1:29.03  522.¦ 2:14.06  532.¦ 2:56.10  535.¦
  536. Ciapponi Mario            1946 Milano (MI)                 2:56.27,8   1:21.40,6  (1260) diploma  42UO     131.  ¦    13.26  487.¦   38.40  520.¦   37.07  536.¦   44.47  543.¦   42.26  547.¦
                                 MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.07  510.¦ 1:29.14  525.¦ 2:14.01  531.¦ 2:56.27  536.¦
  537. Lekarev Alexey            1972 RUS-SAN PIETROBURGO         2:56.33,5   1:21.46,3  (1532) diploma  42U      406.  ¦    14.37  536.¦   40.08  540.¦   37.04  534.¦   43.52  535.¦   40.51  536.¦
                                 RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.46  539.¦ 1:31.50  537.¦ 2:15.42  537.¦ 2:56.33  537.¦
  538. Meli Daniele Arthuro      1969 CH-Zürich                   2:56.43,8   1:21.56,6  (1312) diploma  42U      407.  ¦    15.19  556.¦   40.43  545.¦   37.53  542.¦   43.18  531.¦   39.28  526.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.03  547.¦ 1:33.56  549.¦ 2:17.15  544.¦ 2:56.43  538.¦
  539. De Cecco Riccardo         1962 Belluno (BL)                2:56.44,3   1:21.57,1  (1178) diploma  42U      408.  ¦    13.37  496.¦   38.33  517.¦   36.24  522.¦   45.44  548.¦   42.24  546.¦
       S.C.Cortina A.S.D.        BL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.11  514.¦ 1:28.35  516.¦ 2:14.19  533.¦ 2:56.44  539.¦
  540. Bernasconi Luigi          1964 Dorio (LC)                  2:57.36,7   1:22.49,5  (1201) diploma  42U      409.  ¦    13.51  505.¦   38.03  512.¦   36.43  526.¦   45.55  550.¦   43.03  553.¦
       S.C. BELLANO              LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.55  509.¦ 1:28.38  518.¦ 2:14.33  534.¦ 2:57.36  540.¦
  541. Meyer Thomas              1961 D-Pöcking                   2:58.05,9   1:23.18,7  (1410) diploma  42U      410.  ¦    14.29  526.¦   40.23  543.¦   38.55  552.¦   44.55  544.¦   39.22  522.¦
       GERMANIA                  GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.52  541.¦ 1:33.47  547.¦ 2:18.43  545.¦ 2:58.05  541.¦
  542. Fiori Pietro              1950 Trivero (BI)                2:58.15,9   1:23.28,7  (1504) diploma  42UO     132.  ¦    14.52  541.¦   39.54  538.¦   38.23  548.¦   43.50  534.¦   41.15  538.¦
       G.S.Favaro                BI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.47  540.¦ 1:33.10  545.¦ 2:17.00  542.¦ 2:58.15  542.¦
  543. Bassolini Francesco       1965 Nave (BS)                   2:58.25,9   1:23.38,7  (1380) diploma  42U      411.  ¦    14.10  519.¦   39.38  535.¦   38.04  545.¦   44.20  539.¦   42.11  545.¦
       SCI CAI BRESCIA           BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.49  530.¦ 1:31.53  538.¦ 2:16.14  541.¦ 2:58.25  543.¦
  544. Buffett Gareth            1949 GB-NP49AQ Blaenavon Gwent   2:58.39,1   1:23.51,9  (1299) diploma  42UO     133.  ¦    15.14  550.¦   41.59  553.¦   37.25  539.¦   44.14  537.¦   39.45  529.¦
       LONDON REGION NORDIC SKI  GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.14  552.¦ 1:34.39  550.¦ 2:18.53  546.¦ 2:58.39  544.¦
  545. Salodini Galdino          1955 Padenghe sul Garda (BS)     2:59.12,8   1:24.25,6  (1118) diploma  42UO     134.  ¦    13.15  474.¦   39.13  533.¦   37.56  544.¦   45.47  549.¦   42.59  551.¦
       POL. G.B. VIGHENZI SEZ. S BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.29  521.¦ 1:30.25  533.¦ 2:16.12  540.¦ 2:59.12  545.¦
  546. Piloni Gian Franco        1950 Tirano (SO)                 2:59.17,7   1:24.30,5  (1234) diploma  42UO     135.  ¦    14.23  523.¦   40.32  544.¦   37.40  541.¦   44.35  542.¦   42.05  543.¦
       SCI C.A.I. TIRANO         SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.55  542.¦ 1:32.36  539.¦ 2:17.11  543.¦ 2:59.17  546.¦
  547. Fagiani Egidio            1957 Sorisole (BG)               2:59.45,5   1:24.58,3  (1136) diploma  42UO     136.  ¦    13.55  509.¦   41.31  551.¦   37.55  543.¦   47.02  554.¦   39.20  521.¦
       G.S. ALTITUDE             BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.27  544.¦ 1:33.22  546.¦ 2:20.24  548.¦ 2:59.45  547.¦
  548. Lazzarini Aurelio         1967 Buccinasco (MI)             3:01.17,6   1:26.30,4  (1384) diploma  42U      412.  ¦    15.07  546.¦   40.16  541.¦   38.26  549.¦   47.59  559.¦   39.28  525.¦
                                 MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.23  543.¦ 1:33.50  548.¦ 2:21.49  550.¦ 3:01.17  548.¦
  549. Togni Luca                1968 Serina (BG)                 3:03.12,0   1:28.24,8  (1112) diploma  42U      413.  ¦    15.44  563.¦   42.10  554.¦   39.26  555.¦   44.32  541.¦   41.18  539.¦
       S.C. SERINA               BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.55  556.¦ 1:37.21  554.¦ 2:21.53  553.¦ 3:03.12  549.¦
  550. Anghileri Danilo          1954 Lecco (LC)                  3:03.21,2   1:28.34,0  (1297) diploma  42UO     137.  ¦    14.36  535.¦   41.13  549.¦   39.04  553.¦   45.25  547.¦   43.01  552.¦
       S.C. MONTE MEDALE         LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.50  545.¦ 1:34.54  551.¦ 2:20.20  547.¦ 3:03.21  550.¦
  551. Pradella Angelo Tino      1935 Livigno (SO)                3:03.57,5   1:29.10,3   (176) diploma  42UO     138.  ¦    15.50  567.¦   42.44  557.¦   38.52  551.¦   44.23  540.¦   42.06  544.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   58.34  560.¦ 1:37.27  555.¦ 2:21.50  551.¦ 3:03.57  551.¦
  552. Benazzo Roberto           1960 Cosio Valtellino (SO)       3:05.12,4   1:30.25,2  (1464) diploma  42U      414.  ¦    15.21  560.¦   40.52  546.¦   36.48  531.¦   48.50  566.¦   43.19  556.¦
       S.C. CAMPODOLCINO         SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.13  548.¦ 1:33.02  543.¦ 2:21.53  552.¦ 3:05.12  552.¦
  553. Zdenek Divis              1951 CZ-Jona                     3:06.36,1   1:31.48,9  (1431) diploma  42UO     139.  ¦    15.01  543.¦   42.31  556.¦   40.46  565.¦   45.05  546.¦   43.11  555.¦
       Lokomotiva Krnov          CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.32  553.¦ 1:38.19  557.¦ 2:23.24  554.¦ 3:06.36  553.¦
  554. Malnati Renzo             1942 Varese (VA)                 3:07.48,4   1:33.01,2  (1225) diploma  42UO     140.  ¦    15.20  559.¦   42.25  555.¦   39.57  558.¦   46.57  553.¦   43.07  554.¦
       SCI NORDICO VARESE        VA   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.45  555.¦ 1:37.43  556.¦ 2:24.40  555.¦ 3:07.48  554.¦
  555. Haug Herbert              1961 D-Wernau                    3:10.05,4   1:35.18,2  (1528) diploma  42U      415.  ¦    15.49  566.¦   44.38  567.¦   39.51  557.¦   46.50  552.¦   42.55  550.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.27  568.¦ 1:40.19  563.¦ 2:27.10  560.¦ 3:10.05  555.¦
  556. Diatto Simone             1979 Milano (MI)                 3:10.07,7   1:35.20,5  (1438) diploma  42U      416.  ¦    15.55  569.¦   43.35  561.¦   39.25  554.¦   47.13  555.¦   43.57  560.¦
       AMATORE                   MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.30  562.¦ 1:38.56  560.¦ 2:26.09  559.¦ 3:10.07  556.¦
  557. Bianchetti Alfredo        1935 Varese (VA)                 3:10.14,4   1:35.27,2  (1359) diploma  42UO     141.  ¦    15.17  552.¦   41.21  550.¦   39.38  556.¦   48.26  563.¦   45.29  570.¦
       SCI NORDICO VARESE        VA   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.39  551.¦ 1:36.17  553.¦ 2:24.44  556.¦ 3:10.14  557.¦
  558. Crippa Cesare             1960 Lissone (MI)                3:11.08,3   1:36.21,1   (156) diploma  42U      417.  ¦    14.02  515.¦   40.19  542.¦   38.46  550.¦   48.25  562.¦   49.33  580.¦
       S.C. LISSONE              MI   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   54.22  537.¦ 1:33.09  544.¦ 2:21.34  549.¦ 3:11.08  558.¦
  559. Glitsch Thomas            1955 D-Königsfeld                3:13.48,9   1:39.01,7  (1439) diploma  42UO     142.  ¦    16.00  571.¦   44.23  564.¦   40.23  562.¦   49.09  568.¦   43.51  558.¦
                                 GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.24  566.¦ 1:40.48  565.¦ 2:29.57  565.¦ 3:13.48  559.¦
  560. Frigerio Renato           1946 Desio (MI)                  3:14.21,8   1:39.34,6  (1125) diploma  42UO     143.  ¦    15.16  551.¦   44.38  566.¦   41.09  568.¦   48.21  560.¦   44.55  565.¦
       U.O.E.I. PELL E OSS       MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.54  564.¦ 1:41.04  566.¦ 2:29.25  562.¦ 3:14.21  560.¦
  561. Ceriani Alessandro        1972 Milano (MI)                 3:14.25,1   1:39.37,9  (1205) diploma  42U      418.  ¦    15.03  544.¦   44.17  562.¦   40.54  567.¦   48.50  565.¦   45.19  569.¦
       Amici di Madesimo         MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.21  561.¦ 1:40.15  562.¦ 2:29.05  561.¦ 3:14.25  561.¦
  562. Giacon Fabio              1966 Milano (MI)                 3:14.25,3   1:39.38,1  (1216) diploma  42U      419.  ¦    15.18  554.¦   44.20  563.¦   40.50  566.¦   49.12  569.¦   44.42  564.¦
       Amici di Madesimo         MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.39  563.¦ 1:40.29  564.¦ 2:29.42  563.¦ 3:14.25  562.¦
  563. Thomsen Thorkil           1948 DK-Virum                    3:14.26,3   1:39.39,1  (1243) diploma  42UO     144.  ¦    16.47  578.¦   45.57  575.¦   39.59  559.¦   48.47  564.¦   42.53  549.¦
       Copenhagen Skiclub        DEN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.44  577.¦ 1:42.44  570.¦ 2:31.32  568.¦ 3:14.26  563.¦
  564. Colombo Massimo           1951 Cuorgnè (TO)                3:14.40,9   1:39.53,7  (1147) diploma  42UO     145.  ¦    15.54  568.¦   44.32  565.¦   41.54  571.¦   48.22  561.¦   43.58  561.¦
       Sci Club Levanna          TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.26  567.¦ 1:42.20  569.¦ 2:30.42  567.¦ 3:14.40  564.¦
  565. Larsson Hannes            1931 F-Valence                   3:15.11,6   1:40.24,4  (1406) diploma  42UO     146.  ¦    16.38  575.¦   45.27  573.¦   41.53  570.¦   47.42  558.¦   43.30  557.¦
       SKI CLUB VALENTINOIS      FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.05  575.¦ 1:43.59  573.¦ 2:31.41  569.¦ 3:15.11  565.¦
  566. Varetto Pierpaolo         1956 Torino (TO)                 3:15.17,2   1:40.30,0  (1471) diploma  42UO     147.  ¦    15.33  562.¦   44.46  570.¦   41.28  569.¦   48.51  567.¦   44.36  562.¦
       CAI Uget                  TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.20  565.¦ 1:41.48  567.¦ 2:30.40  566.¦ 3:15.17  566.¦
  567. Simonetti Franco          1969 Bologna (BO)                3:18.35,0   1:43.47,8  (1121) diploma  42U      420.  ¦    15.47  565.¦   45.15  571.¦   42.12  573.¦   50.12  572.¦   45.06  567.¦
       S.C. CUS BOLOGNA          BO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.03  569.¦ 1:43.16  572.¦ 2:33.28  572.¦ 3:18.35  567.¦
  568. Luethi Adrian             1974 CH-Zürich                   3:18.51,0   1:44.03,8  (1372) diploma  42U      421.  ¦    15.11  548.¦   43.12  559.¦   40.18  561.¦   47.20  556.¦   52.47  584.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.24  557.¦ 1:38.42  558.¦ 2:26.03  557.¦ 3:18.51  568.¦
  569. Lüthi Hugo                1943 CH-Aesch ZH                 3:18.51,1   1:44.03,9  (1345) diploma  42UO     148.  ¦    15.10  547.¦   43.16  560.¦   40.45  564.¦   50.42  574.¦   48.56  578.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.26  558.¦ 1:39.12  561.¦ 2:29.54  564.¦ 3:18.51  569.¦
  570. Nicoli Andreas            1974 CH-Zürich                   3:18.51,4   1:44.04,2  (1373) diploma  42U      422.  ¦    15.18  553.¦   43.09  558.¦   40.16  560.¦   47.23  557.¦   52.43  583.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.28  559.¦ 1:38.44  559.¦ 2:26.08  558.¦ 3:18.51  570.¦
  571. Pardini Giovanni          1947 Pisa (PI)                   3:19.17,1   1:44.29,9  (1474) diploma  42UO     149.  ¦    16.40  576.¦   44.39  568.¦   41.55  572.¦   50.54  576.¦   45.07  568.¦
       S.C. OTTOPI               PI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.19  572.¦ 1:43.15  571.¦ 2:34.09  573.¦ 3:19.17  571.¦
  572. Bonfanti Guido            1944 Calusco d'Adda (BG)         3:19.39,0   1:44.51,8   (155) diploma  42UO     150.  ¦    15.24  561.¦   46.28  578.¦   44.30  577.¦   49.24  570.¦   43.51  558.¦
       S.C. SPEEDY SPORT         BG   si                                                                                ¦               ¦ 1:01.52  574.¦ 1:46.23  576.¦ 2:35.47  575.¦ 3:19.39  572.¦
  573. Belluzzi Alberto          1950 Savignano sul Panaro (MO)   3:20.24,1   1:45.36,9   (164) diploma  42UO     151.  ¦    16.45  577.¦   46.02  576.¦   42.41  574.¦   50.14  573.¦   44.40  563.¦
       S.C. VIGNOLA              MO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦ 1:02.47  578.¦ 1:45.28  574.¦ 2:35.43  574.¦ 3:20.24  573.¦
  574. Belleri Alessandro        1974 Villa Carcina (BS)          3:20.45,1   1:45.57,9  (1254) diploma  42U      423.  ¦    16.27  574.¦   44.40  569.¦   40.45  563.¦   50.45  575.¦   48.06  576.¦
       CAI Brescia               BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.08  570.¦ 1:41.53  568.¦ 2:32.39  571.¦ 3:20.45  574.¦
  575. Melini Marco              1964 Lavagna (GE)                3:25.03,2   1:50.16,0  (1447) diploma  42U      424.  ¦    18.27  584.¦   45.38  574.¦   44.26  576.¦   49.36  571.¦   46.55  571.¦
       Maratoneti del Tigullio   GE   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.05  579.¦ 1:48.31  578.¦ 2:38.08  577.¦ 3:25.03  575.¦
  576. Bonacorsi Gianfranco      1939 San Giovanni Bianco (BG)    3:25.41,6   1:50.54,4  (1202) diploma  42UO     152.  ¦    18.14  583.¦   53.27  585.¦   48.43  584.¦   37.34  440.¦   47.41  574.¦
       S.C. SAN SIMONE           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.42  585.¦ 2:00.25  584.¦ 2:38.00  576.¦ 3:25.41  576.¦
  577. Salvo Nunzio              1938 Moniga del Garda (BS)       3:31.40,1   1:56.52,9  (1453) diploma  42UO     153.  ¦    15.58  570.¦   45.18  572.¦   46.56  579.¦   54.12  577.¦   49.14  579.¦
       POL. G.B. VIGHENZI SEZ. S BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.17  571.¦ 1:48.13  577.¦ 2:42.26  578.¦ 3:31.40  577.¦
  578. Venerovsky Peter          1938 SK-Kezmarok                 3:31.43,5   1:56.56,3  (1328) diploma  42UO     154.  ¦    16.26  573.¦   46.11  577.¦   47.14  581.¦   56.45  581.¦   45.05  566.¦
                                 SVK  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.38  576.¦ 1:49.52  579.¦ 2:46.38  580.¦ 3:31.43  578.¦
  579. Dezulian Mauro            1953 Molina di Fiemme (TN)       3:35.58,6   2:01.11,4   (165) diploma  42UO     155.  ¦    14.30  527.¦   46.57  579.¦   44.04  575.¦   59.44  586.¦   50.42  581.¦
       POL. MOLINA               TN   si                                                                                ¦               ¦ 1:01.28  573.¦ 1:45.32  575.¦ 2:45.16  579.¦ 3:35.58  579.¦
  580. Rockhill James            1975 GB-Reading                  3:37.20,8   2:02.33,6  (1152) diploma  42U      425.  ¦    17.48  581.¦   48.22  580.¦   46.41  578.¦   57.01  582.¦   47.27  573.¦
       LRNSC                     GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.10  580.¦ 1:52.51  580.¦ 2:49.53  581.¦ 3:37.20  580.¦
  581. Oppeln Bronikowski Maciej 1967 P-Sopot                     3:39.34,9   2:04.47,7  (1414) diploma  42U      426.  ¦    19.01  585.¦   50.51  581.¦   47.06  580.¦   55.40  579.¦   46.55  572.¦
       POLONIA                   POR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.52  582.¦ 1:56.58  581.¦ 2:52.39  582.¦ 3:39.34  581.¦
  582. Senatore Francesco        1955 Rende (CS)                  3:41.35,8   2:06.48,6  (1192) diploma  42UO     156.  ¦    18.11  582.¦   52.30  583.¦   47.25  582.¦   55.01  578.¦   48.27  577.¦
       Brutium A.D.              CS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:10.41  584.¦ 1:58.06  583.¦ 2:53.08  583.¦ 3:41.35  582.¦
  583. Lo Coco Gaspare           1947 Villa Guardia (CO)          3:47.46,9   2:12.59,7  (1104) diploma  42UO     157.  ¦    17.34  580.¦   51.39  582.¦   48.46  585.¦   58.09  583.¦   51.36  582.¦
       C.A.O. COMO               CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.13  581.¦ 1:58.00  582.¦ 2:56.10  584.¦ 3:47.46  583.¦
  584. Ossi Stefano              1964 Predazzo (TN)               3:49.39,5   2:14.52,3  (1450) diploma  42U      427.  ¦    17.32  579.¦   52.34  584.¦   51.56  586.¦   59.32  585.¦   48.04  575.¦
                                 TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:10.06  583.¦ 2:02.02  585.¦ 3:01.35  586.¦ 3:49.39  584.¦
  585. Broussou Jacques          1949 F-Tarentaise                3:54.37,2   2:19.50,0  (1146) diploma  42UO     158.  ¦    19.52  586.¦   54.09  588.¦   48.01  583.¦   59.02  584.¦   53.31  585.¦
       PILAT SPORT NATURE        FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:14.01  586.¦ 2:02.03  586.¦ 3:01.05  585.¦ 3:54.37  585.¦
  586. Degasperi Sergio          1950 Trento (TN)                 4:20.57,2   2:46.10,0  (1140) diploma  42UO     159.  ¦    21.47  587.¦   53.57  587.¦   52.43  587.¦ 1:07.01  588.¦ 1:05.27  586.¦
       S.C.Vigolo Vattaro        TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:15.45  588.¦ 2:08.28  588.¦ 3:15.29  588.¦ 4:20.57  586.¦
  587. Berlanda Scorza Bruno     1945 Trento (TN)                 4:20.57,3   2:46.10,1  (1145) diploma  42UO     160.  ¦    21.50  588.¦   53.54  586.¦   52.44  588.¦ 1:06.53  587.¦ 1:05.35  587.¦
       U.S. Nordauto Virtus      TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:15.44  587.¦ 2:08.28  587.¦ 3:15.21  587.¦ 4:20.57  587.¦
  588. Bonfanti Carlo            1939 Giussano (MI)               2:32.08,9     30,5 km  (1276)          42UO     161.  ¦    15.44  564.¦   41.51  552.¦   38.18  547.¦   56.13  580.¦    ----  ----¦
       S.C. LIBERTAS SESTEO ASD  MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.36  554.¦ 1:35.55  552.¦ 2:32.08  570.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.