(54) Allievi maschili

La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - (54) Allievi maschili

 posto nome                 anno località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dziadkowiec Mariusz  1993 PL-Mitkow            KS SNIEZKA               16.04,5       -----  (3166) diploma   ¦ 
    2. March Giovanni       1993 Predazzo (TN)        S.C. GRONLAIT TEAM       16.37,4      0.32,9  (3176) diploma   ¦ 
    3. Bormolini Thomas     1993 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             16.42,2      0.37,7  (3180) diploma   ¦ 
    4. Cappelletti Marco    1993 Le Prese (SO)        S.C. LE PRESE            16.51,4      0.46,9  (3158) diploma   ¦ 
    5. Majori Andrea        1994 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     16.51,7      0.47,2  (3172) diploma   ¦ 
    6. Belli Antonio        1993 I                    S.C.Alfadena             16.55,1      0.50,6  (3157) diploma   ¦ 
    7. Can Daniel           1993 CZ                                            16.55,7      0.51,2  (3167) diploma   ¦ 
    8. Vairoli Martin       1993 Trasquera (VB)       Vigezzo                  17.15,0      1.10,5  (3165) diploma   ¦ 
    9. Bormolini Nicolas    1993 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             17.29,1      1.24,6  (3181) diploma   ¦ 
   10. Pederiva Simone      1994 I                    GRONLAIT ORIENTEERIN     17.31,7      1.27,2  (3179) diploma   ¦ 
   11. Cristellon Alessandr 1993 Cavalese (TN)        S.C. GRONLAIT TEAM       17.32,1      1.27,6  (3178) diploma   ¦ 
   12. Glori Simone         1993 Alfadena (AQ)        A.S.D.Sci Club Alfad     18.06,4      2.01,9  (3160) diploma   ¦ 
   13. Compagnoni Samuel    1993 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     18.09,5      2.05,0  (3170) diploma   ¦ 
   14. Orlandini Lorenzo    1994 Benedello (MO)       SCI FONDO PAVULLESE      18.26,5      2.22,0  (3168) diploma   ¦ 
   15. Confortola Iorio     1993 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             18.27,9      2.23,4  (3182) diploma   ¦ 
   16. Trentin Davide       1993 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     19.09,2      3.04,7  (3175) diploma   ¦ 
   17. Martinelli Gabriele  1994 Valdidentro (SO)     S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     19.09,7      3.05,2  (3173) diploma   ¦ 
   18. Perotti Manuel       1994 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     19.10,9      3.06,4  (3174) diploma   ¦ 
   19. Mich Stefano         1993 Tesero (TN)          U.S. CORNACCI TESERO     19.18,0      3.13,5  (3184) diploma   ¦ 
   20. Goretti Stefan       1994 I                    S.C. C.M. VALSASSINA     19.58,3      3.53,8  (3161) diploma   ¦ 
   21. Pedrotti Jean Pierre 1993 I                    S.C. VALMALENCO          20.03,5      3.59,0  (3163) diploma   ¦ 
   22. Cantoni Riccardo     1994 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             20.08,2      4.03,7  (3183) diploma   ¦ 
   23. Dei Cas Michele      1994 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     21.08,6      5.04,1  (3171) diploma   ¦ 
   24. Brigadoi Federico    1993 Predazzo (TN)        S.C. GRONLAITE TEAM      21.15,2      5.10,7  (3177) diploma   ¦ 
   25. Lenatti Andrea       1994 I                    S.C. VALMALENCO          21.27,5      5.23,0  (3162) diploma   ¦ 
   26. Armellini Marco      1994 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     21.42,2      5.37,7  (3169) diploma   ¦ 
   27. Pedrotti Omar        1994 I                    S.C. VALMALENCO          22.07,9      6.03,4  (3164) diploma   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.