(24) 21 km Donne

La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - (24) 21 km Donne

 posto nome                      an   località                        tempo     ritardo    pett          assolute       ¦    0 - 3,5 km ¦    3,5-12 km ¦ 12km-21,5 km ¦
       società                   prov pionieri                                                                          ¦               ¦       -12 km ¦     -21,5 km ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cavallar Veronica         1983 Monclassico (TN)              58.30,7       -----  (2013) diploma  22D      1.    ¦     8.47    1.¦   25.12    1.¦   24.31    1.¦
       G.S. FIAMME GIALLE        TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.59    1.¦   58.30    1.¦
    2. Zamboni Marica            1982 Gromo (BG)                  1:05.38,9      7.08,2  (2025) diploma  22D      2.    ¦     9.52    3.¦   28.35    2.¦   27.11    2.¦
       G.S.Alpini Paracadutisti  BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.27    2.¦ 1:05.38    2.¦
    3. Hasler Alexandra          1980 FL-Eschen                   1:06.27,0      7.56,3  (2018) diploma  22D      3.    ¦     9.42    2.¦   29.17    3.¦   27.26    3.¦
       Team MBPI                 LIE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.00    3.¦ 1:06.27    3.¦
    4. Vlasveld Marianne         1967 NL-OLANDA                   1:07.10,9      8.40,2  (2023) diploma  22D      4.    ¦     9.57    4.¦   29.26    4.¦   27.46    4.¦
       SUISSE                    NED  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.24    4.¦ 1:07.10    4.¦
    5. Bettineschi Erika         1981 Colere (BG)                 1:09.33,7     11.03,0  (2057) diploma  22D      5.    ¦    10.46    6.¦   30.23    6.¦   28.23    5.¦
       S.C.Schilpario            BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.09    6.¦ 1:09.33    5.¦
    6. Graf Sabine               1968 D-Tuttlingen                1:09.46,5     11.15,8  (2069) diploma  22D      6.    ¦    10.25    5.¦   30.23    5.¦   28.57    6.¦
       SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.48    5.¦ 1:09.46    6.¦
    7. Calegari Sara             1979 Peschiera Borromeo (MI)     1:15.34,0     17.03,3  (2126) diploma  22D      7.    ¦    12.16    9.¦   32.22    7.¦   30.55    7.¦
       PASSO DOPO PASSO          MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.38    7.¦ 1:15.34    7.¦
    8. Frautschi Cornelia        1973 CH-Schönried                1:17.14,0     18.43,3  (2120) diploma  22D      8.    ¦    11.49    8.¦   33.42    8.¦   31.42    8.¦
       Skiclub Schönried         SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.31    9.¦ 1:17.14    8.¦
    9. Klein Charlotte           1969 DK-Bagsvard                 1:18.31,4     20.00,7  (2019) diploma  22D      10.   ¦    11.07    7.¦   34.19    9.¦   33.03   11.¦
       Kobenhavns Skiklub        DEN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.27    8.¦ 1:18.31    9.¦
   10. Garetto Fulvia            1988 Scalenghe (TO)              1:18.59,4     20.28,7  (2102) diploma  22D      11.   ¦    12.20   11.¦   34.25   10.¦   32.13    9.¦
       PRALI VAL GERMANASCA      TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.45   10.¦ 1:18.59   10.¦
   11. Bauer Katrin              1974 D                           1:20.38,7     22.08,0  (2124) diploma  22D      12.   ¦    12.22   12.¦   35.16   11.¦   32.59   10.¦
                                 GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.38   11.¦ 1:20.38   11.¦
   12. Balbis Paola              1963 Aosta (AO)                  1:22.54,2     24.23,5  (2115) diploma  22D      13.   ¦    12.36   14.¦   36.06   12.¦   34.11   14.¦
       GS VV.FF. G GODIOZ        AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.42   12.¦ 1:22.54   12.¦
   13. Rogulic Branka            1971 D-Eschenbergen              1:23.15,0     24.44,3  (2111) diploma  22D      14.   ¦    12.17   10.¦   37.07   14.¦   33.50   12.¦
       WSV OBERHOF 05            GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.24   13.¦ 1:23.15   13.¦
   14. Colturi Katia             1971 Livigno (SO)                1:23.35,4     25.04,7  (2118) diploma  22D      15.   ¦    12.30   13.¦   37.02   13.¦   34.01   13.¦
       AMATORE                   SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.33   14.¦ 1:23.35   14.¦
   15. Confortola Monica         1988 Livigno (SO)                1:28.07,4     29.36,7  (2260) diploma  22D      16.   ¦    12.49   15.¦   39.50   20.¦   35.27   17.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO ASD          SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.40   15.¦ 1:28.07   15.¦
   16. Aegerter Marianne         1972 CH-Oberwil im Simmental     1:28.39,0     30.08,3  (2244) diploma  22D      17.   ¦    14.36   22.¦   38.44   15.¦   35.17   15.¦
       SkiKlub Oberwil           SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.21   18.¦ 1:28.39   16.¦
   17. Schaarschmidt Elke        1970 D-Bruckberg                 1:29.28,5     30.57,8  (2266) diploma  22D      18.   ¦    15.08   25.¦   39.00   17.¦   35.19   16.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.09   21.¦ 1:29.28   17.¦
   18. Steiner Brownen           1976 D-München                   1:29.33,5     31.02,8  (2272) diploma  22D      19.   ¦    14.00   18.¦   38.54   16.¦   36.38   20.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.55   16.¦ 1:29.33   18.¦
   19. Usai Rossana              1971 Tortona (AL)                1:29.37,3     31.06,6  (2218) diploma  22D      20.   ¦    13.50   17.¦   39.56   21.¦   35.49   19.¦
       S.C. VERDEFONDO           AL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.47   19.¦ 1:29.37   19.¦
   20. Panada Elena              1971 Lovere (BG)                 1:29.44,3     31.13,6  (2238) diploma  22D      21.   ¦    14.38   23.¦   39.24   19.¦   35.41   18.¦
       S.C. DARFO BOARIO         BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.02   20.¦ 1:29.44   20.¦
   21. Buri Evi                  1982 CH-Bern                     1:30.16,8     31.46,1  (2257) diploma  22D      22.   ¦    13.38   16.¦   39.17   18.¦   37.21   21.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.55   17.¦ 1:30.16   21.¦
   22. Maier Petra               1962 D-Pöcking                   1:32.55,8     34.25,1  (2119) diploma  22D      23.   ¦    14.13   19.¦   40.31   22.¦   38.11   22.¦
       GERMANIA                  GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.44   22.¦ 1:32.55   22.¦
   23. Candeli Alessia           1990 Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)   1:36.23,2     37.52,5  (2220) diploma  22D      24.   ¦    14.23   20.¦   42.03   23.¦   39.55   25.¦
       SCI FONDO PAVULLESE       MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.27   23.¦ 1:36.23   23.¦
   24. Lupi Michela              1970 Gressau (AO)                1:37.39,7     39.09,0  (2243) diploma  22D      25.   ¦    14.55   24.¦   43.47   26.¦   38.56   23.¦
                                 AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.42   25.¦ 1:37.39   24.¦
   25. Compagnoni Pamela         1981 Livigno (SO)                1:38.40,0     40.09,3  (2206) diploma  22D      26.   ¦    14.35   21.¦   44.59   27.¦   39.05   24.¦
                                 SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.34   26.¦ 1:38.40   25.¦
   26. Carbonetti Lidia          1969 Milano (MI)                 1:38.54,1     40.23,4  (2251) diploma  22D      27.   ¦    15.25   26.¦   43.03   25.¦   40.24   26.¦
       SC DEL GARDA              MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.29   24.¦ 1:38.54   26.¦
   27. Wilcox Ruth               1975 GB-Guiseley, Leeds          1:42.31,6     44.00,9  (2233) diploma  22D      28.   ¦    17.37   31.¦   42.55   24.¦   41.58   29.¦
       Yorkshire Dale CCSC       GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.32   27.¦ 1:42.31   27.¦
   28. Heim Ehmer Angela         1964 D-München                   1:42.38,8     44.08,1  (2209) diploma  22D      29.   ¦    16.09   27.¦   45.21   28.¦   41.08   27.¦
       GERMANIA                  GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.30   28.¦ 1:42.38   28.¦
   29. Kay Bettis                1961 GB-London                   1:44.04,9     45.34,2  (2204) diploma  22D      30.   ¦    16.46   29.¦   46.05   29.¦   41.13   28.¦
                                 GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.51   29.¦ 1:44.04   29.¦
   30. Muschalek Daniela         1961 D-Dettenhausen              1:47.07,1     48.36,4  (2212) diploma  22D      32.   ¦    16.28   28.¦   47.49   30.¦   42.49   30.¦
                                 GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.17   30.¦ 1:47.07   30.¦
   31. Tabachi Alessandra        1970 Cavalese (TN)               1:52.47,9     54.17,2  (2217) diploma  22D      33.   ¦    17.31   30.¦   51.30   31.¦   43.46   31.¦
       Aretè Club                TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.01   31.¦ 1:52.47   31.¦
   32. Venturelli Roberta        1962 Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)   1:59.44,7   1:01.14,0  (2255) diploma  22D      35.   ¦    17.57   33.¦   53.28   32.¦   48.18   32.¦
       Polisportiva Pavullese    MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.26   32.¦ 1:59.44   32.¦
   33. Urgesi Loretta            1960 Brescia (BS)                2:05.06,4   1:06.35,7  (2222) diploma  22D      36.   ¦    18.56   35.¦   53.31   33.¦   52.37   34.¦
       SCI CAI BRESCIA           BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.28   33.¦ 2:05.06   33.¦
   34. Massmann Susanne          1959 D-Flensburg                 2:08.18,4   1:09.47,7  (2267) diploma  22D      38.   ¦    20.05   37.¦   59.42   38.¦   48.31   33.¦
       DSSTCC                    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:19.47   38.¦ 2:08.18   34.¦
   35. Muller Sabine             1967 F-Turckheim                 2:10.42,0   1:12.11,3  (2271) diploma  22D      39.   ¦    19.21   36.¦   56.05   34.¦   55.14   37.¦
                                 FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:15.27   34.¦ 2:10.42   35.¦
   36. Piavani Alessandra        1980 Osio Sotto (BG)             2:10.47,2   1:12.16,5  (2224) diploma  22D      40.   ¦    17.41   32.¦   59.42   37.¦   53.24   35.¦
                                 BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:17.23   35.¦ 2:10.47   36.¦
   37. Frischmann Anett          1972 D-Chemnitz                  2:12.43,7   1:14.13,0  (2248) diploma  22D      41.   ¦    18.38   34.¦   59.09   36.¦   54.55   36.¦
       Klinikum Chemnitz         GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:17.48   36.¦ 2:12.43   37.¦
   38. Grandi Elisa              1989 Bologna (BO)                2:18.38,3   1:20.07,6  (2234) diploma  22D      42.   ¦    22.17   38.¦   56.23   35.¦   59.57   38.¦
       S.C. ACQUADELA            BO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:18.41   37.¦ 2:18.38   38.¦
   39. Smith Helen               1967 GB-Cumbria                  2:38.15,6   1:39.44,9  (2216) diploma  22D      45.   ¦    25.55   39.¦ 1:06.03   39.¦ 1:06.16   39.¦
       LAKELAND XC SKICLUB       GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:31.58   39.¦ 2:38.15   39.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.