(22) 21 km Uomini over 50

La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - (22) 21 km Uomini over 50

 posto nome                      an   località                        tempo     ritardo    pett          assolute       ¦    0 - 3,5 km ¦    3,5-12 km ¦ 12km-21,5 km ¦
       società                   prov pionieri                                                                          ¦               ¦       -12 km ¦     -21,5 km ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Invernizzi Domenico       1954 Cremeno (LC)                1:01.02,7       -----   (236) diploma  22U      15.   ¦     9.24    1.¦   25.58    1.¦   25.40    1.¦
       S.C. LECCO                LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.22    1.¦ 1:01.02    1.¦
    2. Scherrer Peter            1958 D-Sauerlach                 1:04.27,3      3.24,6   (364) diploma  22U      22.   ¦     9.34    2.¦   28.22    3.¦   26.30    3.¦
       SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.56    2.¦ 1:04.27    2.¦
    3. Abram Luciano             1958 Sarnonico (TN)              1:04.44,9      3.42,2  (1388) diploma  22U      25.   ¦    10.32    6.¦   27.44    2.¦   26.28    2.¦
       G.S.Hartmann              TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.16    3.¦ 1:04.44    3.¦
    4. Welte Stefan              1956 D-Rettenberg                1:06.26,4      5.23,7   (318) diploma  22U      29.   ¦    10.03    3.¦   29.13    5.¦   27.09    4.¦
       SC RETTENBERG             GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.17    5.¦ 1:06.26    4.¦
    5. Filosi Mario              1955 Trento (TN)                 1:08.04,4      7.01,7   (255) diploma  22U      34.   ¦    10.07    4.¦   29.07    4.¦   28.49    7.¦
       G.S. ALPINI POVO          TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.14    4.¦ 1:08.04    5.¦
    6. Corradini Renzo           1948 Castello di Fiemme (TN)     1:09.13,1      8.10,4   (653) diploma  22U      36.   ¦    10.20    5.¦   30.23    6.¦   28.29    5.¦
       U.S. STELLA ALPINA        TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.43    6.¦ 1:09.13    6.¦
    7. Holzner Karl              1958 Marling (BZ)                1:11.48,6     10.45,9   (753) diploma  22U      43.   ¦    11.35   10.¦   31.31    9.¦   28.42    6.¦
       S.C. SAN VIGILIO          BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.06   10.¦ 1:11.48    7.¦
    8. Andreola Luigi            1948 Valfurva (SO)               1:12.44,6     11.41,9   (674) diploma  22U      50.   ¦    11.19    7.¦   31.23    8.¦   30.02   10.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.42    7.¦ 1:12.44    8.¦
    9. Rieger Anton              1956 A-Linz, Donau               1:12.57,9     11.55,2  (1508) diploma  22U      51.   ¦    12.04   16.¦   31.44   11.¦   29.09    8.¦
       PSV LINZ                  AUT  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.48   12.¦ 1:12.57    9.¦
   10. Kocum Miroslav            1945 CZ-Liberec                  1:13.11,8     12.09,1   (807) diploma  22U      53.   ¦    11.41   11.¦   31.16    7.¦   30.14   12.¦
       LOKO LIBEREC              CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.57    8.¦ 1:13.11   10.¦
   11. Ethoin Pierricke          1955 D-Arget                     1:13.33,4     12.30,7   (827) diploma  22U      55.   ¦    11.34    9.¦   32.11   12.¦   29.47    9.¦
       SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.45   11.¦ 1:13.33   11.¦
   12. Sarotti Costante          1955 CH-Samedan                  1:13.57,5     12.54,8   (895) diploma  22U      58.   ¦    11.24    8.¦   31.35   10.¦   30.57   14.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.59    9.¦ 1:13.57   12.¦
   13. Häusler Manfred           1951 D-Rettenberg                1:14.40,6     13.37,9   (781) diploma  22U      61.   ¦    11.50   13.¦   32.38   13.¦   30.12   11.¦
       SC RETTENBERG             GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.28   13.¦ 1:14.40   13.¦
   14. Burchiani Mario           1950 Agugliano (AN)              1:16.19,4     15.16,7   (651) diploma  22U      63.   ¦    12.28   19.¦   33.02   14.¦   30.48   13.¦
       C.U.S. CAMERINO           AN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.30   14.¦ 1:16.19   14.¦
   15. Prokop Manfred            1957 D-Rettenberg                1:16.53,2     15.50,5   (691) diploma  22U      68.   ¦    12.00   15.¦   33.43   17.¦   31.09   16.¦
       S.C. RETTENBERG           GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.43   16.¦ 1:16.53   15.¦
   16. Freter Walter             1958 D-Herrischried              1:16.58,1     15.55,4   (865) diploma  22U      69.   ¦    12.25   18.¦   33.33   15.¦   30.59   15.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.58   18.¦ 1:16.58   16.¦
   17. Tagliaferri Giovanni      1952 Vilminore di Scalve (BG)    1:17.18,1     16.15,4   (699) diploma  22U      71.   ¦    12.07   17.¦   33.34   16.¦   31.35   17.¦
       S.C. SCHILPARIO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.42   15.¦ 1:17.18   17.¦
   18. Pini Stefano              1954 CH-St. Moritz               1:19.32,4     18.29,7   (632) diploma  22U      84.   ¦    12.50   21.¦   34.17   19.¦   32.24   18.¦
       Fed Suisse Ski            SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.08   19.¦ 1:19.32   18.¦
   19. Serraiotto Giacomo        1950 Thiene (VI)                 1:19.50,5     18.47,8   (697) diploma  22U      87.   ¦    11.47   12.¦   33.57   18.¦   34.05   28.¦
       G.S.A. ZANE'              VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.45   17.¦ 1:19.50   19.¦
   20. Valsecchi Patrizio        1955 Lecco (LC)                  1:21.50,3     20.47,6  (1478) diploma  22U      91.   ¦    12.59   23.¦   35.03   20.¦   33.47   24.¦
       C.A.I. LECCO SEZ. STRADA  LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.03   20.¦ 1:21.50   20.¦
   21. Capteina Hartmut          1951 D-Mönchweiler               1:22.08,0     21.05,3  (1162) diploma  22U      94.   ¦    13.20   31.¦   35.34   21.¦   33.13   20.¦
       SC VILLINGEN              GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.55   24.¦ 1:22.08   21.¦
   22. Kindschi Jörg             1954 CH-Ftan                     1:22.12,2     21.09,5   (829) diploma  22U      95.   ¦    11.56   14.¦   36.21   28.¦   33.54   26.¦
       SCHLIVERA FTAN            SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.17   21.¦ 1:22.12   22.¦
   23. Caviezel Nino             1955 CH-Tschlin                  1:22.12,6     21.09,9  (1435) diploma  22U      96.   ¦    12.59   22.¦   35.51   22.¦   33.22   22.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.50   23.¦ 1:22.12   23.¦
   24. Pagliero Alfonso          1946 Aosta (AO)                  1:22.30,7     21.28,0   (687) diploma  22U      98.   ¦    13.25   33.¦   36.02   25.¦   33.03   19.¦
       S.C. SAINT NICOLAS        AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.27   27.¦ 1:22.30   24.¦
   25. Arrigoni Giuseppe         1952 Pian Camuno (BS)            1:22.33,6     21.30,9  (1156) diploma  22U      100.  ¦    12.36   20.¦   36.02   26.¦   33.54   25.¦
       S.C. SCHILPARIO           BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.39   22.¦ 1:22.33   25.¦
   26. Fiorelli Giancarlo        1958 Val Masino (SO)             1:23.47,8     22.45,1  (1294) diploma  22U      105.  ¦    13.39   36.¦   36.47   32.¦   33.20   21.¦
       S. C. LIVIGNO             SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.27   33.¦ 1:23.47   26.¦
   27. Lahaye Jean Pierre        1949 B-Verviers                  1:23.53,2     22.50,5  (1172) diploma  22U      106.  ¦    13.04   24.¦   36.27   30.¦   34.21   29.¦
       S.C. BUTGENBACH           BEL  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.31   28.¦ 1:23.53   27.¦
   28. Gerd Frank                1953 D-Floh-Seligenthal          1:24.08,9     23.06,2  (1336) diploma  22U      107.  ¦    13.27   34.¦   36.04   27.¦   34.36   31.¦
       POLIZEI-SKITEAM THURINGEN GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.32   29.¦ 1:24.08   28.¦
   29. Curtaz Carlo              1957 Gressan (AO)                1:24.33,4     23.30,7  (1289) diploma  22U      109.  ¦    13.09   28.¦   36.26   29.¦   34.56   32.¦
       S.C. VALPELLINE           AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.36   31.¦ 1:24.33   29.¦
   30. Bazzanella Antonio        1952 Villazzano (TN)             1:24.50,0     23.47,3  (1253) diploma  22U      111.  ¦    13.05   25.¦   36.29   31.¦   35.15   37.¦
       G.S.A. Povo               TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.34   30.¦ 1:24.50   30.¦
   31. Greene Chris              1951 GB-BB45AL Rossendale        1:24.52,9     23.50,2  (1127) diploma  22U      112.  ¦    13.23   32.¦   36.54   33.¦   34.34   30.¦
       MANCHESTER XCSC           GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.18   32.¦ 1:24.52   31.¦
   32. Grossmann Sigmund         1954 D-Wernau                    1:25.48,7     24.46,0  (1517) diploma  22U      113.  ¦    13.14   30.¦   38.32   39.¦   34.01   27.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.46   36.¦ 1:25.48   32.¦
   33. Gennari Diego             1953 Trento (TN)                 1:26.18,9     25.16,2  (1264) diploma  22U      115.  ¦    14.16   43.¦   38.20   38.¦   33.42   23.¦
       G.S. ALPINI POVO          TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.36   40.¦ 1:26.18   33.¦
   34. Martinelli Bernardino     1956 Sondrio (SO)                1:26.30,7     25.28,0  (1446) diploma  22U      116.  ¦    13.28   35.¦   37.20   34.¦   35.42   39.¦
       S.C. VALDIDENTRO          SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.48   34.¦ 1:26.30   34.¦
   35. Catellani Oriano          1956 Montecchio Emilia (RE)      1:26.33,3     25.30,6  (1346) diploma  22U      117.  ¦    13.56   38.¦   37.26   35.¦   35.10   35.¦
       S.C. BAGNOLO              RE   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.22   35.¦ 1:26.33   35.¦
   36. Wies Ghislain             1955 CH-Thalwil                  1:27.16,5     26.13,8  (1330) diploma  22U      118.  ¦    13.05   26.¦   38.59   44.¦   35.11   36.¦
       FLS                       SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.05   37.¦ 1:27.16   36.¦
   37. Hazard Andre              1953 B-Liège                     1:27.28,8     26.26,1  (1349) diploma  22U      119.  ¦    13.55   37.¦   38.13   36.¦   35.20   38.¦
       LOISIR NORDIQUE           BEL  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.08   38.¦ 1:27.28   37.¦
   38. Gasparotto Valentino      1947 Cascinette d'Ivrea (TO)     1:27.57,6     26.54,9  (1148) diploma  22U      120.  ¦    14.05   40.¦   38.54   42.¦   34.57   33.¦
       SCI FONDO IVREA           TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.00   41.¦ 1:27.57   38.¦
   39. Montgermont Daniel        1947 F-Versonnex                 1:28.21,8     27.19,1  (1173) diploma  22U      123.  ¦    14.40   49.¦   38.42   41.¦   34.58   34.¦
       LES FARTES                FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.23   42.¦ 1:28.21   39.¦
   40. Boetto Mauro              1955 Valperga (TO)               1:29.40,8     28.38,1  (1158) diploma  22U      127.  ¦    15.02   59.¦   38.33   40.¦   36.05   44.¦
       S.C. LEVANNA              TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.35   43.¦ 1:29.40   40.¦
   41. Cereghini Sandro          1946 Dervio (LC)                 1:29.48,9     28.46,2  (1204) diploma  22U      128.  ¦    14.03   39.¦   38.17   37.¦   37.28   52.¦
       DERVIESE SKITEAM          LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.20   39.¦ 1:29.48   41.¦
   42. Fiore Luciano             1945 Torino (TO)                 1:29.59,7     28.57,0  (1215) diploma  22U      129.  ¦    14.58   57.¦   38.59   43.¦   36.02   41.¦
       SKI NORDICO TORINO        TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.57   45.¦ 1:29.59   42.¦
   43. Bohren Armin              1934 CH-St. Croix                1:30.10,5     29.07,8   (878) diploma  22U      130.  ¦    14.30   46.¦   39.39   47.¦   36.00   40.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.09   47.¦ 1:30.10   43.¦
   44. Zanlucchi Paolo           1952 Trento (TN)                 1:30.41,0     29.38,3  (1274) diploma  22U      132.  ¦    14.19   44.¦   39.53   49.¦   36.27   46.¦
       G.S. ALPINI POVO          TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.13   48.¦ 1:30.41   44.¦
   45. Boeuf Lucien              1945 F-Cervens                   1:31.04,6     30.01,9  (1391) diploma  22U      133.  ¦    14.47   51.¦   40.12   50.¦   36.04   42.¦
       LES FARTES FRANCE         FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.00   50.¦ 1:31.04   45.¦
   46. Ribet Alessandro          1952 Roure (TO)                  1:31.16,5     30.13,8  (1460) diploma  22U      134.  ¦    14.11   41.¦   39.41   48.¦   37.23   51.¦
       S.C. VALCHISONE - CAMILLO TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.53   44.¦ 1:31.16   46.¦
   47. Vergnano Carlo            1933 Trofarello (TO)             1:31.39,8     30.37,1  (1273) diploma  22U      136.  ¦    14.57   56.¦   39.10   46.¦   37.32   53.¦
       SKI NORDICO TORINO        TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.07   46.¦ 1:31.39   47.¦
   48. Curtoni Giorgio           1951 Morbegno (SO)               1:32.04,9     31.02,2  (1261) diploma  22U      138.  ¦    15.16   64.¦   40.31   52.¦   36.16   45.¦
       GS VALGEROLA              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.48   54.¦ 1:32.04   48.¦
   49. Stella Valentino          1933 Aosta (AO)                  1:32.28,7     31.26,0  (1241) diploma  22U      140.  ¦    15.20   65.¦   39.07   45.¦   38.00   57.¦
       S.C. DRINK                AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.27   49.¦ 1:32.28   49.¦
   50. Auer Franz                1952 D-Riederich                 1:32.47,1     31.44,4  (1124) diploma  22U      141.  ¦    14.39   48.¦   41.13   58.¦   36.53   48.¦
       TSV RIEDERICH             GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.53   55.¦ 1:32.47   50.¦
   51. Marino Giacomo            1950 Breuil Cervinia (AO)        1:32.54,6     31.51,9  (1133) diploma  22U      143.  ¦    14.49   52.¦   40.21   51.¦   37.43   54.¦
       S.C. FONDISTI CERVINIA    AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.11   51.¦ 1:32.54   51.¦
   52. Schwörer Hansjörg         1942 D-St. Peter                 1:33.03,4     32.00,7  (1421) diploma  22U      144.  ¦    15.26   70.¦   41.32   61.¦   36.04   43.¦
       S.C. ST. PETER            GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.58   63.¦ 1:33.03   52.¦
   53. Santecchia Antonio        1949 Tolentino (MC)              1:33.09,1     32.06,4  (1509) diploma  22U      145.  ¦    15.26   71.¦   41.05   55.¦   36.37   47.¦
       S.C. TOLENTINO            MC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.31   61.¦ 1:33.09   53.¦
   54. Pedretti Enrico           1945 San Pellegrino Terme (BG)   1:33.30,2     32.27,5  (1116) diploma  22U      147.  ¦    14.54   55.¦   40.42   54.¦   37.53   56.¦
       U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO       BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.36   52.¦ 1:33.30   54.¦
   55. Gallo Marchiando Bernardi 1958 Favria (TO)                 1:33.50,7     32.48,0  (1263) diploma  22U      149.  ¦    15.20   65.¦   41.08   57.¦   37.21   49.¦
       S.C. LEVANNA              TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.28   59.¦ 1:33.50   55.¦
   56. Di Cillia Dario           1945 L-Luxembourg                1:33.52,3     32.49,6  (1348) diploma  22U      150.  ¦    15.23   68.¦   41.07   56.¦   37.22   50.¦
       LOISIR NORDIQUE           LUX  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.30   60.¦ 1:33.52   56.¦
   57. Re Fiorentin Gabriele     1953 Usseglio (TO)               1:34.03,0     33.00,3  (1190) diploma  22U      151.  ¦    14.53   54.¦   41.16   59.¦   37.53   55.¦
       S.C. PIAN BENAUT          TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.09   58.¦ 1:34.03   57.¦
   58. Teti Bruno                1941 Merano (BZ)                 1:34.41,3     33.38,6  (1379) diploma  22U      152.  ¦    15.08   62.¦   40.37   53.¦   38.54   62.¦
       A.S. MERANO               BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.46   53.¦ 1:34.41   58.¦
   59. Borettaz Guido            1942 Verrayes (AO)               1:34.58,9     33.56,2  (1258) diploma  22U      153.  ¦    14.31   47.¦   41.36   62.¦   38.51   61.¦
       S.C. AMIS DE VERRAYES     AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.07   56.¦ 1:34.58   59.¦
   60. Dupasquier James          1931 CH-Genève                   1:35.31,8     34.29,1   (876) diploma  22U      154.  ¦    15.02   60.¦   42.08   65.¦   38.20   58.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.11   65.¦ 1:35.31   60.¦
   61. Ihne Horst Tom            1941 D-München                   1:36.15,8     35.13,1   (880) diploma  22U      156.  ¦    15.27   72.¦   41.23   60.¦   39.24   64.¦
       MGS MUNCHEN               GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.51   62.¦ 1:36.15   61.¦
   62. Pedretti Ignazio          1952 Brescia (BS)                1:36.19,6     35.16,9  (1268) diploma  22U      157.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   38.29   59.¦
       SCI CAI BRECIA            BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.50   68.¦ 1:36.19   62.¦
   63. Comba Francesco           1954 Montanera (CN)              1:36.54,9     35.52,2  (1552) diploma  22U      160.  ¦    15.00   58.¦   42.26   67.¦   39.28   66.¦
       Valle Pesio               CN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.26   66.¦ 1:36.54   63.¦
   64. Fiandra Gianfranco        1942 Robassomero (TO)            1:37.08,1     36.05,4  (1180) diploma  22U      161.  ¦    15.05   61.¦   41.56   64.¦   40.05   70.¦
       Pian Benaut               TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.02   64.¦ 1:37.08   64.¦
   65. Battaglia Lino            1949 Fontaniva (PD)              1:37.20,8     36.18,1  (1554) diploma  22U      163.  ¦    14.15   42.¦   41.52   63.¦   41.13   76.¦
       ADM CITTADELLA            PD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.07   57.¦ 1:37.20   65.¦
   66. Gunz Herbert              1956 A-Bildstein                 1:37.38,0     36.35,3  (1218) diploma  22U      165.  ¦    15.14   63.¦   42.13   66.¦   40.09   71.¦
       SKI CLUB BILDSTEIN        AUT  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.28   67.¦ 1:37.38   66.¦
   67. Giuliani Cornelio         1948 Martignano (TN)             1:37.40,9     36.38,2  (1265) diploma  22U      166.  ¦    13.12   29.¦   36.00   24.¦   48.27   92.¦
       G.S. ALPINI POVO          TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.13   26.¦ 1:37.40   67.¦
   68. Podetti Aldo              1949 Povo (TN)                   1:37.41,4     36.38,7  (1269) diploma  22U      167.  ¦    13.09   27.¦   35.59   23.¦   48.32   93.¦
       G.S. ALPINI POVO          TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.08   25.¦ 1:37.41   68.¦
   69. Ledermann Hansruedi       1950 CH-Spiegel b. Bern          1:38.15,9     37.13,2   (875) diploma  22U      168.  ¦    14.22   45.¦   45.11   76.¦   38.41   60.¦
       CC BERN TRINACRIA BERNA   SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.34   71.¦ 1:38.15   69.¦
   70. Pizzato Claudio           1941 Rivarolo Canavese (TO)      1:38.47,3     37.44,6  (1150) diploma  22U      169.  ¦    15.34   73.¦   43.38   69.¦   39.34   68.¦
       S.C. LEVANNA              TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.13   70.¦ 1:38.47   70.¦
   71. Macchitelli Giuliano      1958 Modena (MO)                 1:40.02,0     38.59,3  (1165) diploma  22U      172.  ¦    15.35   74.¦   43.36   68.¦   40.50   74.¦
       AGONISTICA BOSCOREALE     MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.12   69.¦ 1:40.02   71.¦
   72. Maniora Yonel             1955 L-Sandweiler                1:40.21,7     39.19,0  (1351) diploma  22U      174.  ¦    16.53   84.¦   44.12   71.¦   39.15   63.¦
       LOISIR NORDIQUE           LUX  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.05   77.¦ 1:40.21   72.¦
   73. Canova Galeazzo           1937 Costa Volpino (BG)          1:40.27,4     39.24,7  (1161) diploma  22U      175.  ¦    14.45   50.¦   45.03   75.¦   40.38   72.¦
       S.C.Schilpario            BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.49   72.¦ 1:40.27   73.¦
   74. Bell Gregory              1957 GB-N225LA London            1:40.28,8     39.26,1  (1199) diploma  22U      176.  ¦    14.50   53.¦   46.13   79.¦   39.24   65.¦
       L.R.N.S.C.                GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.04   76.¦ 1:40.28   74.¦
   75. Schocher Luzi             1943 CH-Grabs                    1:41.20,7     40.18,0  (1250) diploma  22U      178.  ¦    15.54   76.¦   45.32   77.¦   39.54   69.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.26   79.¦ 1:41.20   75.¦
   76. Rueg Jurg                 1944 CH-Schwanden GL             1:41.23,3     40.20,6    (35) diploma  22U      179.  ¦    15.22   67.¦   44.38   74.¦   41.22   77.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.00   73.¦ 1:41.23   76.¦
   77. Burger Karl               1950 D-München                   1:41.27,4     40.24,7   (877) diploma  22U      180.  ¦    15.37   75.¦   46.19   80.¦   39.30   67.¦
       SVIZZERA                  GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.57   81.¦ 1:41.27   77.¦
   78. Reinhold Wolter           1936 D-Staufen                   1:41.30,2     40.27,5   (881) diploma  22U      181.  ¦    16.08   78.¦   44.32   73.¦   40.50   74.¦
       SC EMMENDINGEN            GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.40   75.¦ 1:41.30   78.¦
   79. Nencini Sandro            1952 San Vincenzo (LI)           1:42.29,3     41.26,6  (1230) diploma  22U      182.  ¦    16.07   77.¦   45.33   78.¦   40.48   73.¦
       CRAL BANCA TOSCANA        LI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.40   80.¦ 1:42.29   79.¦
   80. Rolando Franco            1953 Ovada (AL)                  1:42.58,4     41.55,7  (1237) diploma  22U      184.  ¦    16.47   82.¦   44.29   72.¦   41.42   79.¦
       S.C. Verde Fondo          AL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.16   78.¦ 1:42.58   80.¦
   81. Salvi Mario               1958 Bergamo (BG)                1:45.42,5     44.39,8  (1271) diploma  22U      187.  ¦    15.26   69.¦   48.45   83.¦   41.30   78.¦
       SCI CAI BERGAMO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.12   83.¦ 1:45.42   81.¦
   82. Valentino Emanuele        1940 Treviolo (BG)               1:46.29,2     45.26,5  (1122) diploma  22U      188.  ¦    16.10   79.¦   46.49   81.¦   43.29   82.¦
       S.C. RETICHE SKI          BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.59   82.¦ 1:46.29   82.¦
   83. Macario Ban Silvio        1946 Caselle Torinese (TO)       1:50.28,5     49.25,8  (1185) diploma  22U      192.  ¦    17.55   91.¦   47.36   82.¦   44.57   84.¦
       S.C. PIAN BENAUT          TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.31   84.¦ 1:50.28   83.¦
   84. Pinellini Antonio         1954 Prato (PO)                  1:50.58,3     49.55,6  (1451) diploma  22U      196.  ¦    16.36   81.¦   50.11   86.¦   44.10   83.¦
       SCI C.A.I FIRENZE         PO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.47   85.¦ 1:50.58   84.¦
   85. Del Vecchio Santo         1938 Rogno (BG)                  1:51.33,1     50.30,4  (1163) diploma  22U      197.  ¦    18.25   94.¦   49.56   85.¦   43.11   81.¦
       S.C. SCHILPARIO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.21   88.¦ 1:51.33   85.¦
   86. Rivoltella Antonio        1947 Treviglio (BG)              1:52.12,3     51.09,6  (1548) diploma  22U      199.  ¦    17.36   87.¦   51.34   92.¦   43.01   80.¦
       SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO      BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.10   91.¦ 1:52.12   86.¦
   87. Deodari Renzo             1946 Bologna (BO)                1:53.37,7     52.35,0  (1369) diploma  22U      200.  ¦    17.33   86.¦   49.18   84.¦   46.46   87.¦
       S.C. ACQUADELA            BO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.51   86.¦ 1:53.37   87.¦
   88. Zehnder Reto              1946 CH-Bever                    1:53.58,9     52.56,2  (1332) diploma  22U      201.  ¦    17.39   88.¦   50.30   87.¦   45.48   85.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.10   87.¦ 1:53.58   88.¦
   89. Werther Norbert           1948 D-Geisenheim                1:56.02,0     54.59,3  (1511) diploma  22U      203.  ¦    17.45   89.¦   51.02   88.¦   47.14   88.¦
                                 GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.47   90.¦ 1:56.02   89.¦
   90. Pudenz Philip             1954 D-Flensburg                 1:56.50,7     55.48,0  (1318) diploma  22U      205.  ¦    16.48   83.¦   53.23   95.¦   46.38   86.¦
       DSS TCC                   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:10.11   94.¦ 1:56.50   90.¦
   91. Materazzi Giovanni        1937 Camerino (MC)               1:58.01,1     56.58,4  (1114) diploma  22U      206.  ¦    18.34   95.¦   51.19   90.¦   48.06   90.¦
       C.U.S. CAMERINO           MC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.54   92.¦ 1:58.01   91.¦
   92. Bendotti Gianangelo       1955 Angolo Terme (BS)           1:59.02,2     57.59,5  (1200) diploma  22U      207.  ¦    17.17   85.¦   51.09   89.¦   50.35   98.¦
       Darfo B.T.                BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.26   89.¦ 1:59.02   92.¦
   92. Molinari Delfino          1956 Darfo (BS)                  1:59.02,2     57.59,5  (1227) diploma  22U      207.  ¦    17.56   92.¦   52.13   93.¦   48.52   95.¦
       Darfo Boario A.S.D.       BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:10.09   93.¦ 1:59.02   92.¦
   94. Kosmala Herbert           1943 L-Rosport                   1:59.11,6     58.08,9  (1304) diploma  22U      210.  ¦    19.43   99.¦   51.27   91.¦   48.01   89.¦
       LE LOISIR NORDIQUE        LUX  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.10   95.¦ 1:59.11   94.¦
   95. Cimatti Franco            1958 Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)   1:59.44,8     58.42,1  (1479) diploma  22U      211.  ¦    17.56   93.¦   53.33   96.¦   48.14   91.¦
       POL. PAVULLESE            MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.30   96.¦ 1:59.44   95.¦
   96. Zanca Stefano             1953 Bagnatica (BG)              2:01.39,4   1:00.36,7  (1176) diploma  22U      213.  ¦    17.54   90.¦   54.19   97.¦   49.24   97.¦
       U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO       BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.14   97.¦ 2:01.39   96.¦
   97. Ferrari Eugenio           1944 Castellarano (RE)           2:04.59,4   1:03.56,7  (1248) diploma  22U      215.  ¦    21.51  105.¦   52.21   94.¦   50.46   99.¦
       S.S. FRASSINORO           RE   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:14.12   98.¦ 2:04.59   97.¦
   98. Dell'Oro Giampiero        1958 Lecco (LC)                  2:05.41,5   1:04.38,8  (1179) diploma  22U      216.  ¦    19.49  100.¦   57.08  103.¦   48.43   94.¦
       S.C. MONTE MEDALE         LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:16.57  101.¦ 2:05.41   98.¦
   99. Wilks Timothy             1955 GB-Ashurst                  2:06.59,5   1:05.56,8  (1331) diploma  22U      217.  ¦    21.19  103.¦   56.29  100.¦   49.11   96.¦
       LONDON REGION NORDIC SKI  GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:17.48  103.¦ 2:06.59   99.¦
  100. Fabris Sergio             1936 Desenzano del Garda (BS)    2:08.01,6   1:06.58,9  (1211) diploma  22U      218.  ¦    21.59  106.¦   54.44   98.¦   51.16  100.¦
       S.C. DESENZANO            BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:16.44  100.¦ 2:08.01  100.¦
  101. Cairati Francesco         1955 Novara (NO)                 2:09.53,4   1:08.50,7  (1277) diploma  22U      219.  ¦    19.25   98.¦   55.44   99.¦   54.44  106.¦
       S.C.Pernate A.D.          NO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:15.09   99.¦ 2:09.53  101.¦
  102. Kehle Wolfgang            1946 D-Bad Dürrheim              2:10.04,0   1:09.01,3  (1303) diploma  22U      220.  ¦    19.21   97.¦   57.55  104.¦   52.47  101.¦
       LT Bad Dürrheim           GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:17.16  102.¦ 2:10.04  102.¦
  103. Macchi Giovanni           1932 Milano (MI)                 2:14.20,6   1:13.17,9   (154) diploma  22U      221.  ¦    19.58  101.¦ 1:01.02  112.¦   53.20  102.¦
       S.C. PASSO DOPO PASSO     MI   si                                                                                ¦               ¦ 1:21.00  108.¦ 2:14.20  103.¦
  104. Marai Paolo               1948 Galbiate (LC)               2:16.19,4   1:15.16,7  (1310) diploma  22U      222.  ¦    23.03  109.¦   59.00  106.¦   54.15  104.¦
       S.C. MONTE MEDALE         LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:22.03  111.¦ 2:16.19  104.¦
  105. Todeschini Paolo          1955 Lecco (LC)                  2:16.19,6   1:15.16,9  (1287) diploma  22U      223.  ¦    23.04  110.¦   59.01  107.¦   54.13  103.¦
       S.C. MONTE MEDALE LECCO   LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:22.06  112.¦ 2:16.19  105.¦
  106. Lodigiani Pietro          1934 Agazzano (PC)               2:16.31,4   1:15.28,7  (1378) diploma  22U      224.  ¦    22.33  107.¦   58.32  105.¦   55.25  107.¦
       S.C. BOBBIO               PC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:21.06  109.¦ 2:16.31  106.¦
  107. Pasqualicchio Vito        1940 Firenze (FI)                2:16.41,5   1:15.38,8  (1374) diploma  22U      225.  ¦    23.45  113.¦   56.35  101.¦   56.19  109.¦
       ASSOCIAZIONE OMERO        FI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:20.21  105.¦ 2:16.41  107.¦
  108. Merle Maurice             1944 F-Treves                    2:18.11,9   1:17.09,2  (1149) diploma  22U      226.  ¦    22.57  108.¦   59.03  108.¦   56.10  108.¦
       PILAT SPORTS NATURE       FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:22.01  110.¦ 2:18.11  108.¦
  109. Morandi Claudio           1951 Darfo (BS)                  2:19.02,6   1:17.59,9  (1491) diploma  22U      228.  ¦    18.58   96.¦ 1:01.58  113.¦   58.05  110.¦
       S.C. DARFO BOARIO         BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:20.56  106.¦ 2:19.02  109.¦
  110. Schmidt Walter Siegfried  1935 D-Berlin                    2:19.32,7   1:18.30,0  (1476) diploma  22U      229.  ¦    23.26  112.¦   56.43  102.¦   59.22  113.¦
       SVAB BERLIN               GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:20.09  104.¦ 2:19.32  110.¦
  111. Salvetti Simone           1953 Darfo (BS)                  2:19.58,5   1:18.55,8  (1322) diploma  22U      231.  ¦    21.40  104.¦   59.19  109.¦   58.59  112.¦
       S.C. Darfo Boario         BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:20.59  107.¦ 2:19.58  111.¦
  112. Knight Ian                1944 GB-E2 7EG London            2:20.44,5   1:19.41,8  (1526) diploma  22U      232.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   54.40  105.¦
       LONDON REGION NORDIC SKI  GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:26.04  114.¦ 2:20.44  112.¦
  113. Ponzani Piergiorgio       1933 Rivarolo Canavese (TO)      2:22.15,8   1:21.13,1  (1151) diploma  22U      233.  ¦    23.09  111.¦ 1:00.13  110.¦   58.53  111.¦
       S.C. LEVANNA              TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:23.22  113.¦ 2:22.15  113.¦
  114. Fornoni Francesco         1947 Saint Vincent (AO)          2:26.19,8   1:25.17,1  (1344) diploma  22U      234.  ¦    25.26  116.¦ 1:00.52  111.¦ 1:00.01  114.¦
       S.C. ANTEY SAINT ANDRE'   AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:26.18  116.¦ 2:26.19  114.¦
  115. Bonora Lorenzo            1940 Savona (SV)                 2:31.07,7   1:30.05,0  (1524) diploma  22U      235.  ¦    20.17  102.¦ 1:05.57  115.¦ 1:04.53  116.¦
       S.C. VALLE STURA          SV   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:26.14  115.¦ 2:31.07  115.¦
  116. Weisse Wolfgang           1939 D-Chemnitz                  2:34.20,5   1:33.17,8  (1245) diploma  22U      236.  ¦    25.08  115.¦ 1:05.55  114.¦ 1:03.15  115.¦
       CHEMNITZ                  GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:31.04  117.¦ 2:34.20  116.¦
  117. Holt Nigel                1957 GB-Lymington                2:36.34,9   1:35.32,2  (1139) diploma  22U      237.  ¦    24.27  114.¦ 1:06.41  116.¦ 1:05.26  117.¦
       London Regional Nordik SC GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:31.08  118.¦ 2:36.34  117.¦
  118. Hicks Charles             1935 GB-GU5155Y Crookham Villa   2:46.23,1   1:45.20,4  (1171) diploma  22U      239.  ¦    27.06  118.¦ 1:10.05  117.¦ 1:09.11  119.¦
       LONDON REGION NORDIC SKI  GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:37.11  119.¦ 2:46.23  118.¦
  119. Denscher Bernhard         1954 A-Wien                      2:48.50,5   1:47.47,8  (1102) diploma  22U      240.  ¦    27.03  117.¦ 1:14.12  119.¦ 1:07.34  118.¦
                                 AUT  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:41.16  121.¦ 2:48.50  119.¦
  120. Busby Alan                1941 GB-Bedford                  2:55.42,7   1:54.40,0  (1130) diploma  22U      241.  ¦    27.44  120.¦ 1:12.46  118.¦ 1:15.11  120.¦
       LONDON REGION NORDIC SKI  GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:40.31  120.¦ 2:55.42  120.¦
  121. Pontiggia Ernesto         1931 Lecco (LC)                  3:07.23,3   2:06.20,6  (1270) diploma  22U      242.  ¦    27.42  119.¦ 1:17.53  120.¦ 1:21.47  121.¦
       G.S.A. LECCO VALSASSINA   LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:45.35  122.¦ 3:07.23  121.¦
  122. Becker Gunther            1926 CH-Uerkheim                 3:17.04,8   2:16.02,1  (1198) diploma  22U      243.  ¦    32.47  121.¦ 1:18.16  121.¦ 1:26.00  122.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:51.04  123.¦ 3:17.04  122.¦
  123. Tadei Lino                1921 Sarre (AO)                  4:06.13,0   3:05.10,3  (1153) diploma  22U      244.  ¦    38.11  122.¦ 1:44.15  122.¦ 1:43.46  123.¦
       S. NICOLAS                AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.26  124.¦ 4:06.13  123.¦
  124. Parker Wallace            1958 Peschiera Borromeo (MI)     1:00.21,1       12 km  (1545)          22U      245.  ¦    16.21   80.¦   43.59   70.¦    ----  ----¦
       S.C. CAI BRESCIA          MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.21   74.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.