(21) 21 km Uomini

La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - (21) 21 km Uomini

 posto nome                      an   località                        tempo     ritardo    pett          assolute       ¦    0 - 3,5 km ¦    3,5-12 km ¦ 12km-21,5 km ¦
       società                   prov pionieri                                                                          ¦               ¦       -12 km ¦     -21,5 km ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Galli Morris              1981 Livigno (SO)                  51.29,6       -----    (30) diploma  22U      1.    ¦     8.10    1.¦   22.21    1.¦   20.57    1.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.32    1.¦   51.29    1.¦
    2. Melcher Gian Duri         1983 CH-Samedan                    54.28,9      2.59,3   (105) diploma  22U      2.    ¦     8.16    4.¦   23.23    4.¦   22.49    2.¦
       PIZ OT SAMEDAN            SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.39    4.¦   54.28    2.¦
    3. Antonioli Daniel          1982 Abbadia Lariana (LC)          54.29,0      2.59,4    (66) diploma  22U      3.    ¦     8.27    9.¦   22.57    2.¦   23.04    3.¦
       C.S. ESERCITO             LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.24    3.¦   54.29    3.¦
    4. Mauro Roberto             1981 Chiusa Pesio (CN)             54.35,5      3.05,9    (88) diploma  22U      4.    ¦     8.16    3.¦   23.03    3.¦   23.16    7.¦
       G.S. ALPINI PARACADUTISTI CN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.19    2.¦   54.35    4.¦
    5. Bech Sebastian            1987 D-Elterlein                   55.28,4      3.58,8    (74) diploma  22U      5.    ¦     8.16    2.¦   23.59    6.¦   23.13    5.¦
       SSV Geyer                 GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.15    5.¦   55.28    5.¦
    6. Cappelletti Daniele       1982 Ronzo Chienis (TN)            55.34,0      4.04,4   (367) diploma  22U      6.    ¦     8.26    8.¦   23.51    5.¦   23.15    6.¦
       CS ESERCITO               TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.18    6.¦   55.34    6.¦
    7. Olex Max                  1989 D-Aalen                       56.36,5      5.06,9   (274) diploma  22U      7.    ¦     8.22    5.¦   24.48    7.¦   23.25    8.¦
       SC Heubach                GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.11    7.¦   56.36    7.¦
    8. Marchi Michele            1981 Vigolo Vattaro (TN)           57.15,0      5.45,4   (286) diploma  22U      8.    ¦     8.25    7.¦   25.38   10.¦   23.10    4.¦
       G.S. ALPINI PARACADUTISTI TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.04    9.¦   57.15    8.¦
    9. Bortot Luca               1975 Barzio (LC)                   58.09,4      6.39,8    (80) diploma  22U      9.    ¦     8.24    6.¦   24.52    8.¦   24.52   11.¦
       COMUNITA' MONTANA VALSASS LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.17    8.¦   58.09    9.¦
   10. Dal Pozzo Carlo           1971 Collalto (UD)                 58.39,3      7.09,7   (378) diploma  22U      10.   ¦     8.39   10.¦   25.27    9.¦   24.32    9.¦
       U.S.A.Asiago Sci          UD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.07   10.¦   58.39   10.¦
   11. Schindler Hermann         1967 D-Eschenbergen                59.42,6      8.13,0   (278) diploma  22U      11.   ¦     8.56   12.¦   25.50   11.¦   24.55   13.¦
       WSV OBERHOF 05            GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.46   11.¦   59.42   11.¦
   12. Bianchi Eugenio           1985 Sormano (CO)                  59.51,2      8.21,6   (244) diploma  22U      12.   ¦     9.10   18.¦   26.03   12.¦   24.37   10.¦
       Sormano                   CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.13   12.¦   59.51   12.¦
   13. Leso Eriberto             1968 Predazzo (TN)               1:00.19,4      8.49,8   (331) diploma  22U      13.   ¦     9.06   17.¦   26.15   13.¦   24.58   14.¦
       U.S.Dolomitica            TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.21   13.¦ 1:00.19   13.¦
   14. Bormolini Daniele         1984 Livigno (SO)                1:00.23,0      8.53,4   (375) diploma  22U      14.   ¦     9.11   19.¦   26.16   14.¦   24.55   12.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.27   15.¦ 1:00.23   14.¦
   15. Weber Reto                1968 CH-Belp                     1:01.08,1      9.38,5   (100) diploma  22U      16.   ¦     9.02   16.¦   26.25   15.¦   25.39   16.¦
       TV LANGGASSE              SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.28   16.¦ 1:01.08   15.¦
   16. Maroni Alessio            1989 Primaluna (LC)              1:01.21,3      9.51,7    (87) diploma  22U      17.   ¦     8.57   13.¦   26.27   16.¦   25.56   17.¦
       Comunità Montana V.       LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.24   14.¦ 1:01.21   16.¦
   17. Dagostin Massimo          1963 Cles (TN)                   1:01.31,9     10.02,3   (360) diploma  22U      18.   ¦     9.27   21.¦   26.49   17.¦   25.15   15.¦
       G.S. HARTMANN             TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.16   18.¦ 1:01.31   17.¦
   18. Wyttenbach Reto           1975 CH-Niederhasli              1:03.20,5     11.50,9   (217) diploma  22U      19.   ¦     9.45   24.¦   27.32   20.¦   26.02   18.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.17   19.¦ 1:03.20   18.¦
   19. Invernizzi Davide         1988 Pasturo (LC)                1:03.28,1     11.58,5   (289) diploma  22U      20.   ¦     9.00   14.¦   27.12   18.¦   27.14   26.¦
       C.M. VALSASSINA           LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.13   17.¦ 1:03.28   19.¦
   20. Nottolini Andrea          1974 Abbadia San Salvatore (SI   1:04.14,5     12.44,9   (733) diploma  22U      21.   ¦    10.21   33.¦   27.26   19.¦   26.25   19.¦
       S.C. AMIATA               SI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.48   21.¦ 1:04.14   20.¦
   21. Katritsch Vladlen         1970 F-La Bresse                 1:04.28,9     12.59,3    (86) diploma  22U      23.   ¦     9.26   20.¦   28.21   23.¦   26.41   22.¦
       Club Biathlon Montesson   FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.47   20.¦ 1:04.28   21.¦
   22. Capitanio Luca            1969 Schilpario (BG)             1:04.34,2     13.04,6   (230) diploma  22U      24.   ¦    10.17   29.¦   27.47   21.¦   26.29   20.¦
       S.C.SCHILPARIO            BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.04   22.¦ 1:04.34   22.¦
   23. Devizzi Lorenzo           1967 Casargo (LC)                1:05.27,9     13.58,3   (716) diploma  22U      26.   ¦    10.38   35.¦   28.16   22.¦   26.33   21.¦
       S.C. LECCO                LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.54   25.¦ 1:05.27   23.¦
   24. Giudici Andrea            1964 Vilminore di Scalve (BG)    1:05.29,4     13.59,8   (234) diploma  22U      27.   ¦    10.18   30.¦   28.21   24.¦   26.49   23.¦
       S.C. SCHILPARIO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.40   23.¦ 1:05.29   24.¦
   25. Ebenhoch Joachim          1970 FL-Schaan                   1:05.47,0     14.17,4   (776) diploma  22U      28.   ¦    10.05   26.¦   28.35   25.¦   27.05   25.¦
       Nordic Club Liechtenstein LIE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.41   24.¦ 1:05.47   25.¦
   26. Lazzarotto Cristian       1973 Valstagna (VI)              1:06.37,4     15.07,8   (237) diploma  22U      30.   ¦    10.17   28.¦   28.48   26.¦   27.31   28.¦
       G.S.A. MONTE GRAPPA       VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.05   27.¦ 1:06.37   26.¦
   27. Menesatti Massimiliano    1968 CH-Bever                    1:06.46,5     15.16,9   (311) diploma  22U      31.   ¦     9.53   25.¦   29.03   27.¦   27.49   29.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.56   26.¦ 1:06.46   27.¦
   28. Hollenstein Werner        1966 CH-Kleinandelfingen         1:07.40,0     16.10,4   (686) diploma  22U      32.   ¦    10.49   37.¦   29.22   28.¦   27.28   27.¦
       LLG Lachen                SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.12   28.¦ 1:07.40   28.¦
   29. Häusler Fabian            1989 D-Immenstadt                1:07.54,3     16.24,7   (805) diploma  22U      33.   ¦    10.20   32.¦   30.32   33.¦   27.01   24.¦
       S.C. RETTENBERG           GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.52   30.¦ 1:07.54   29.¦
   30. Urbani Giorgio            1963 Livigno (SO)                1:08.49,8     17.20,2   (340) diploma  22U      35.   ¦    10.19   31.¦   30.04   30.¦   28.25   34.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.23   29.¦ 1:08.49   30.¦
   31. Lazioli Franco            1987 Schilpario (BG)             1:09.20,1     17.50,5  (1444) diploma  22U      37.   ¦    11.17   43.¦   30.01   29.¦   28.01   32.¦
       S.C.Schilpario            BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.18   32.¦ 1:09.20   31.¦
   32. Zanoni Max Junior         1982 Bolzano (BZ)                1:09.31,4     18.01,8  (1496) diploma  22U      38.   ¦    10.22   34.¦   31.11   37.¦   27.57   31.¦
       G.S. SCI NORDICO BOLZANO  BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.33   34.¦ 1:09.31   32.¦
   33. Colombo Davide            1967 Giussano (MI)               1:10.17,5     18.47,9   (201) diploma  22U      39.   ¦    10.13   27.¦   30.55   35.¦   29.08   38.¦
       G.S. I CAMOSCI            MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.08   31.¦ 1:10.17   33.¦
   34. Buettner Arthur           1966 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch       1:10.17,9     18.48,3  (1394) diploma  22U      40.   ¦    12.03   56.¦   30.23   32.¦   27.51   30.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.26   38.¦ 1:10.17   34.¦
   35. Tott Reinhard             1959 D-Ueckermünde               1:10.47,8     19.18,2   (822) diploma  22U      41.   ¦    11.14   42.¦   30.15   31.¦   29.17   39.¦
       SC VILLINGEN              GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.29   33.¦ 1:10.47   35.¦
   36. Weisse Wolfgang Detlev    1963 D-Kempten                   1:11.30,0     20.00,4   (823) diploma  22U      42.   ¦    10.49   36.¦   30.49   34.¦   29.51   43.¦
       PIZZA SERVICE KEPTEN      GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.38   35.¦ 1:11.30   36.¦
   37. Margesin Michael          1975 Lana d'Adige (BZ)           1:11.49,2     20.19,6   (892) diploma  22U      44.   ¦    11.40   48.¦   31.26   40.¦   28.43   36.¦
       S.C. VIGILJOCH            BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.06   40.¦ 1:11.49   37.¦
   38. Costa Ezio                1972 CH-Poschiavo                1:12.18,2     20.48,6   (873) diploma  22U      45.   ¦    11.31   46.¦   31.21   39.¦   29.26   40.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.52   39.¦ 1:12.18   38.¦
   39. Cantoni Daniel            1990 Livigno (SO)                1:12.23,2     20.53,6   (856) diploma  22U      46.   ¦     9.32   22.¦   33.57   63.¦   28.52   37.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.30   43.¦ 1:12.23   39.¦
   40. Torlai Yuri Alessandro    1978 Morgex (AO)                 1:12.27,9     20.58,3   (711) diploma  22U      47.   ¦    10.58   38.¦   31.10   36.¦   30.18   49.¦
       VALDIGNE MONT BLANC       AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.09   36.¦ 1:12.27   40.¦
   41. Di Dato Antonio           1962 Oltrona San Mamette (CO)    1:12.29,6     21.00,0   (616) diploma  22U      48.   ¦    10.58   39.¦   31.18   38.¦   30.12   47.¦
       PASSO DOPO PASSO          CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.17   37.¦ 1:12.29   41.¦
   42. Ogi Christian             1966 CH-Langnau b. Reiden        1:12.37,7     21.08,1  (1186) diploma  22U      49.   ¦    12.59   75.¦   31.27   41.¦   28.09   33.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.27   47.¦ 1:12.37   42.¦
   43. Bauer Jochen              1966 D-Böblingen                 1:13.10,6     21.41,0  (1499) diploma  22U      52.   ¦    11.46   50.¦   31.50   42.¦   29.34   41.¦
                                 GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.36   45.¦ 1:13.10   43.¦
   44. Andreolli Sergio          1962 Brentonico (TN)             1:13.17,9     21.48,3   (888) diploma  22U      54.   ¦    11.10   40.¦   32.17   49.¦   29.50   42.¦
       GR. SCIATORI BRENTONICO   TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.27   42.¦ 1:13.17   44.¦
   45. Faude Harald              1960 D-Geretsried                1:13.36,0     22.06,4   (864) diploma  22U      56.   ¦    11.34   47.¦   32.04   44.¦   29.56   44.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.39   46.¦ 1:13.36   45.¦
   46. Sbetta Marino             1963 Cavalese (TN)               1:13.36,4     22.06,8   (773) diploma  22U      57.   ¦    11.19   44.¦   32.14   48.¦   30.01   45.¦
       Aretè Club                TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.34   44.¦ 1:13.36   46.¦
   47. Stefanoni Daniele         1966 Oggiono (LC)                1:14.10,7     22.41,1   (795) diploma  22U      59.   ¦    11.12   41.¦   32.06   45.¦   30.52   51.¦
       A.S. OLTRETUTTO 97        LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.18   41.¦ 1:14.10   47.¦
   48. Passini Reto              1972 CH-Brusio                   1:14.37,1     23.07,5   (874) diploma  22U      60.   ¦    12.16   62.¦   32.11   47.¦   30.08   46.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.28   48.¦ 1:14.37   48.¦
   49. Bracelli Angelo           1965 CH-Li Curt                  1:14.46,8     23.17,2   (678) diploma  22U      62.   ¦    12.21   63.¦   32.11   46.¦   30.13   48.¦
       SPORTIVA PALU POSCHIAVO   SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.33   50.¦ 1:14.46   49.¦
   50. Kovacs Laszlo             1966 H-Pecs                      1:16.29,7     25.00,1  (1306) diploma  22U      64.   ¦    12.28   68.¦   32.57   51.¦   31.04   53.¦
       PVSK                      HUN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.25   54.¦ 1:16.29   50.¦
   51. Belingheri Gioachino      1960 Vilminore di Scalve (BG)    1:16.31,0     25.01,4   (676) diploma  22U      65.   ¦    12.07   59.¦   33.27   55.¦   30.56   52.¦
       S.C. SCHILPARIO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.34   56.¦ 1:16.31   51.¦
   52. Gachet Paolo              1969 I                           1:16.33,9     25.04,3  (1362) diploma  22U      66.   ¦    11.45   49.¦   33.37   59.¦   31.10   54.¦
       VALPELLINE ASD                 ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.23   53.¦ 1:16.33   52.¦
   53. Resch Peter               1960 A-Seefeld in Tirol          1:16.45,8     25.16,2   (756) diploma  22U      67.   ¦    11.52   52.¦   32.59   52.¦   31.53   59.¦
       SCI NORDICO SERRAVALLE SC AUT  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.52   52.¦ 1:16.45   53.¦
   54. Spada Alessio             1986 Schilpario (BG)             1:17.14,1     25.44,5  (1454) diploma  22U      70.   ¦    12.05   57.¦   34.27   66.¦   30.40   50.¦
       SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO       BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.33   63.¦ 1:17.14   54.¦
   55. Baumann Gian-Reto         1967 CH-Celerina/Schlarigna      1:17.22,3     25.52,7   (649) diploma  22U      72.   ¦    12.13   60.¦   33.22   54.¦   31.47   58.¦
       S.C. TRAIS FLUORS         SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.35   57.¦ 1:17.22   55.¦
   56. Janzen Jan                1964 CH-Bern                     1:17.26,2     25.56,6  (1222) diploma  22U      73.   ¦    11.51   51.¦   33.37   58.¦   31.56   62.¦
       SCHWEIZ                   SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.29   55.¦ 1:17.26   56.¦
   57. Hofer Alexander           ???? D-Bühlertal                 1:17.40,3     26.10,7  (1529) diploma  22U      74.   ¦    12.26   67.¦   33.36   57.¦   31.36   55.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.03   61.¦ 1:17.40   57.¦
   58. Blom Andreas              1974 N-Gjettum                   1:17.49,4     26.19,8   (621) diploma  22U      75.   ¦    11.26   45.¦   33.04   53.¦   33.18   71.¦
       Team Xtra personell       NOR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.31   49.¦ 1:17.49   58.¦
   59. Trabucchi Adriano         1964 Bormio (SO)                 1:17.51,7     26.22,1   (893) diploma  22U      76.   ¦    12.14   61.¦   33.57   62.¦   31.40   56.¦
       SKI TRAB                  SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.11   62.¦ 1:17.51   59.¦
   60. Galli Giorgio             1965 Mezzegra (CO)               1:18.09,3     26.39,7   (750) diploma  22U      77.   ¦    12.06   58.¦   33.50   61.¦   32.12   64.¦
       U.S. Lanzo Intelvi        CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.56   59.¦ 1:18.09   60.¦
   61. Erlicher Marco            1964 Coredo (TN)                 1:18.20,2     26.50,6   (349) diploma  22U      78.   ¦     9.44   23.¦   40.01   90.¦   28.34   35.¦
       S.C. FILZ SPORT           TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.46   80.¦ 1:18.20   61.¦
   62. Silvestri Marco           1973 Livigno (SO)                1:18.21,0     26.51,4   (774) diploma  22U      79.   ¦    11.53   53.¦   32.50   50.¦   33.37   76.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.43   51.¦ 1:18.21   62.¦
   63. Steiner Markus            1974 D-München                   1:18.38,5     27.08,9  (1521) diploma  22U      80.   ¦    12.25   66.¦   34.28   67.¦   31.44   57.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.54   67.¦ 1:18.38   63.¦
   64. Jens Peter                1966 D-Schmalkalden              1:18.46,4     27.16,8  (1337) diploma  22U      81.   ¦    12.44   72.¦   34.05   65.¦   31.56   61.¦
       POLIZEI-SKITEAM THURINGEN GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.50   66.¦ 1:18.46   64.¦
   65. Fischer Wolfgang          1964 D-Grünwald                  1:18.48,2     27.18,6   (682) diploma  22U      82.   ¦    11.55   55.¦   33.42   60.¦   33.10   70.¦
       RSG OLYMPIAPARK           GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.38   58.¦ 1:18.48   65.¦
   66. Diringer Rainer           1968 D-Herzogenweiler            1:18.54,2     27.24,6   (644) diploma  22U      83.   ¦    12.42   71.¦   34.04   64.¦   32.06   63.¦
       SC VILLINGEN              GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.47   65.¦ 1:18.54   66.¦
   67. Mosolo Marco              1976 Cividale del Friuli (UD)    1:19.33,1     28.03,5  (1448) diploma  22U      85.   ¦    12.31   70.¦   33.28   56.¦   33.32   73.¦
                                 UD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.00   60.¦ 1:19.33   67.¦
   68. Crosara Adriano           1959 Zanè (VI)                   1:19.36,0     28.06,4   (715) diploma  22U      86.   ¦    14.41   93.¦   31.54   43.¦   33.00   68.¦
       G.S.A. Zanè               VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.35   64.¦ 1:19.36   68.¦
   69. Colombo Giorgio           1978 Cisano Bergamasco (BG)      1:20.45,9     29.16,3   (714) diploma  22U      88.   ¦    13.14   81.¦   35.37   68.¦   31.53   60.¦
       G.S. ALTITUDE             BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.52   73.¦ 1:20.45   69.¦
   70. Frautschi Thomas          1965 CH-Schönried                1:21.00,4     29.30,8  (1469) diploma  22U      89.   ¦    12.22   64.¦   35.57   73.¦   32.40   66.¦
       Skiclub Schönried         SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.19   69.¦ 1:21.00   70.¦
   71. Lazzarini Marzio          1960 VILL. BADIA (BS)            1:21.48,8     30.19,2   (625) diploma  22U      90.   ¦    11.54   54.¦   35.49   71.¦   34.04   78.¦
       U.O.E.I. SEZ. BRESCIA     BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.44   68.¦ 1:21.48   71.¦
   72. Molinari Paolo            1988 Darfo (BS)                  1:21.58,8     30.29,2  (1228) diploma  22U      92.   ¦    13.01   76.¦   36.36   78.¦   32.21   65.¦
       Darfo Boario A.S.D.       BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.37   79.¦ 1:21.58   72.¦
   73. Wolf Matthias             1967 D-Oberhaching               1:22.04,5     30.34,9  (1522) diploma  22U      93.   ¦    13.13   78.¦   36.07   74.¦   32.44   67.¦
       SKATINGSCHULE SCHERRER    GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.20   76.¦ 1:22.04   73.¦
   74. Schlüssel Pius            1964 CH-Mauensee                 1:22.20,0     30.50,4  (1119) diploma  22U      97.   ¦    13.12   77.¦   35.38   69.¦   33.28   72.¦
       SPORTGRUPPE TUBALI        SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.51   72.¦ 1:22.20   74.¦
   75. Morano Renato             1965 Fossano (CN)                1:22.33,4     31.03,8  (1495) diploma  22U      99.   ¦    13.44   87.¦   35.40   70.¦   33.07   69.¦
       Valle Pesio               CN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.25   77.¦ 1:22.33   75.¦
   76. Martinelli Nicola         1972 Livigno (SO)                1:23.02,6     31.33,0  (1553) diploma  22U      101.  ¦    12.54   73.¦   35.55   72.¦   34.13   79.¦
                                 SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.49   71.¦ 1:23.02   76.¦
   77. Hinca Boris               1967 SK-Nitra                    1:23.04,5     31.34,9  (1221) diploma  22U      102.  ¦    13.13   80.¦   36.15   76.¦   33.36   75.¦
       SLOVACCHIA                SVK  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.28   78.¦ 1:23.04   77.¦
   78. Filippi Roberto           1964 Belgirate (VB)              1:23.33,7     32.04,1  (1214) diploma  22U      103.  ¦    12.59   74.¦   36.13   75.¦   34.20   80.¦
       SCI CLUB LESA 77          VB   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.13   75.¦ 1:23.33   78.¦
   79. Crameri Lorenzo           1966 CH-Poschiavo                1:23.36,0     32.06,4   (824) diploma  22U      104.  ¦    12.22   65.¦   36.24   77.¦   34.48   81.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.47   70.¦ 1:23.36   79.¦
   80. Howald Andres             1966 CH-Zürich                   1:24.24,1     32.54,5  (1371) diploma  22U      108.  ¦    13.38   86.¦   37.11   80.¦   33.34   74.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.49   81.¦ 1:24.24   80.¦
   81. Cesana Paolo              1964 CH-Pontresina               1:24.43,2     33.13,6  (1396) diploma  22U      110.  ¦    12.29   69.¦   36.37   79.¦   35.35   82.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.07   74.¦ 1:24.43   81.¦
   82. Nichele Roberto           1960 Cittadella (PD)             1:26.03,0     34.33,4  (1481) diploma  22U      114.  ¦    13.25   82.¦   38.46   85.¦   33.50   77.¦
       S.C. AMICI MONTAGNA CITT. PD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.12   83.¦ 1:26.03   82.¦
   83. Sevcik Roman              1970 SK-Nitra                    1:28.10,7     36.41,1   (854) diploma  22U      121.  ¦    13.13   78.¦   38.44   84.¦   36.13   86.¦
       SLOVACCHIA                SVK  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.57   82.¦ 1:28.10   83.¦
   84. Zuccarini Andrea          1987 Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)   1:28.13,8     36.44,2   (840) diploma  22U      122.  ¦    13.32   84.¦   38.42   83.¦   35.58   84.¦
       SCI FONDO PAVULLESE       MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.15   85.¦ 1:28.13   84.¦
   85. Pelliciari Giuliano       1965 Vignola (MO)                1:28.25,6     36.56,0  (1290) diploma  22U      124.  ¦    13.33   85.¦   38.40   82.¦   36.11   85.¦
       SCI FONDO PAVULLESE       MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.13   84.¦ 1:28.25   85.¦
   86. Indovini Marco            1980 Bologna (BO)                1:28.41,4     37.11,8  (1493) diploma  22U      125.  ¦    13.50   88.¦   38.32   81.¦   36.18   87.¦
       Acquadela Bologna         BO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.23   86.¦ 1:28.41   86.¦
   87. Hämmerle Gerard           1965 CH-Zürich                   1:29.06,5     37.36,9  (1370) diploma  22U      126.  ¦    13.59   89.¦   39.09   86.¦   35.58   83.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.08   87.¦ 1:29.06   87.¦
   88. Ghirimoldi Gianpietro     1965 Turate (CO)                 1:30.39,0     39.09,4  (1377) diploma  22U      131.  ¦    14.32   92.¦   39.44   88.¦   36.21   88.¦
       S.C. 2001 UBOLDO          CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.17   90.¦ 1:30.39   88.¦
   89. Della Regina Oscar        1969 Trofarello (TO)             1:31.19,7     39.50,1  (1485) diploma  22U      135.  ¦    14.25   91.¦   39.38   87.¦   37.15   92.¦
       Ski Nordico Torino        TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.04   88.¦ 1:31.19   89.¦
   90. Malpaga Lorenzo           1961 Tenna (TN)                  1:31.53,5     40.23,9  (1340) diploma  22U      137.  ¦    14.47   95.¦   40.32   92.¦   36.33   89.¦
       SOC. ALPINISTI TRIDENTINI TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.19   92.¦ 1:31.53   90.¦
   91. Schnyder Cyriak           1964 CH-St. Erhard               1:32.05,6     40.36,0  (1120) diploma  22U      139.  ¦    13.27   83.¦   40.51   94.¦   37.46   94.¦
       SPORTGRUPPE TUBALI        SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.19   91.¦ 1:32.05   91.¦
   92. Kovacs Ferenc             1967 H-Pecs                      1:32.51,2     41.21,6  (1305) diploma  22U      142.  ¦    14.17   90.¦   39.58   89.¦   38.36   97.¦
       PVSK                      HUN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.15   89.¦ 1:32.51   92.¦
   93. Vallet Michel             1967 Sarre (AO)                  1:33.10,9     41.41,3  (1550) diploma  22U      146.  ¦    15.28  101.¦   40.46   93.¦   36.56   90.¦
       S.C. BIONAZ OYACE         AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.14   95.¦ 1:33.10   93.¦
   94. Bongino Ippolito          1960 Oglianico (TO)              1:33.42,0     42.12,4  (1159) diploma  22U      148.  ¦    15.02   97.¦   40.55   95.¦   37.43   93.¦
       S.C. LEVANNA A.D.         TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.58   94.¦ 1:33.42   94.¦
   95. Gusmeroli Pierluigi       1962 Morbegno (SO)               1:35.47,7     44.18,1  (1219) diploma  22U      155.  ¦    15.17   98.¦   40.32   91.¦   39.58  102.¦
       VALGEROLA                 SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.49   93.¦ 1:35.47   95.¦
   96. Bruna Paolo               1963 Cuorgnè (TO)                1:36.36,8     45.07,2  (1160) diploma  22U      158.  ¦    15.32  102.¦   42.01   97.¦   39.02   99.¦
       S.C. LEVANNA              TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.34   96.¦ 1:36.36   96.¦
   97. Data Alessandro           1959 Favria (TO)                 1:36.49,6     45.20,0  (1262) diploma  22U      159.  ¦    15.46  105.¦   42.43   99.¦   38.19   95.¦
       SC LEVANNA AD             TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.30  100.¦ 1:36.49   97.¦
   98. Tanfoglio Claudio         1966 Brescia (BS)                1:37.17,3     45.47,7  (1242) diploma  22U      162.  ¦    14.43   94.¦   43.31  102.¦   39.02   98.¦
       SCI C.A.I. BRESCIA        BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.15   98.¦ 1:37.17   98.¦
   99. Ciuffa Paolo              1974 Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)   1:37.33,3     46.03,7  (1484) diploma  22U      164.  ¦    15.24  100.¦   42.23   98.¦   39.44  101.¦
       Sci fondo Pavullese       MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.48   97.¦ 1:37.33   99.¦
  100. Baretta Paolo             1962 Sirmione (BS)               1:38.53,8     47.24,2   (800) diploma  22U      170.  ¦    15.21   99.¦   43.05  100.¦   40.27  104.¦
       S.C. DEL GARDA A.S. OLIMP BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.26   99.¦ 1:38.53  100.¦
  101. Musch Klaus               1970 D-Karlsruhe                 1:39.24,7     47.55,1  (1355) diploma  22U      171.  ¦    17.39  114.¦   43.22  101.¦   38.23   96.¦
       Karlsruher Lemminge       GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.01  102.¦ 1:39.24  101.¦
  102. Ronconi Antonello         1961 Morbegno (SO)               1:40.12,6     48.43,0  (1487) diploma  22U      173.  ¦    15.46  104.¦   44.23  103.¦   40.03  103.¦
       S.C. CREDITO VALTELLINESE SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.09  101.¦ 1:40.12  102.¦
  103. Belingheri Mattia         1987 Costa Volpino (BG)          1:41.15,1     49.45,5  (1157) diploma  22U      177.  ¦    15.01   96.¦   49.03  109.¦   37.10   91.¦
       S.C. SCHILPARIO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.04  107.¦ 1:41.15  103.¦
  104. Davies Mark               1967 GB-Southport                1:42.50,2     51.20,6  (1399) diploma  22U      183.  ¦    16.11  107.¦   45.20  104.¦   41.18  105.¦
                                 GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.31  104.¦ 1:42.50  104.¦
  105. Carro Massimo             1967 Genova (GE)                 1:45.15,6     53.46,0  (1538) diploma  22U      185.  ¦    15.34  103.¦   45.49  105.¦   43.51  111.¦
       S.C. GENOVA C.A.I. SEZ. L GE   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.24  103.¦ 1:45.15  105.¦
  106. Solimano Nicolò           1962 Trieste (TS)                1:45.23,3     53.53,7  (1488) diploma  22U      186.  ¦    16.10  106.¦   46.07  106.¦   43.04  107.¦
                                 TS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.18  105.¦ 1:45.23  106.¦
  107. Pilkh Mikhail             1964 RUS-Balashikha              1:47.50,3     56.20,7  (1416) diploma  22U      189.  ¦    16.31  109.¦   47.23  107.¦   43.55  112.¦
       Start                     RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.54  106.¦ 1:47.50  107.¦
  108. Fretwell Roger            1959 GB-London                   1:48.56,7     57.27,1  (1137) diploma  22U      190.  ¦    16.15  108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       London Region             GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 1:48.56  108.¦
  109. Pahlke Simone             1969 D-München                   1:49.14,3     57.44,7  (1520) diploma  22U      191.  ¦    18.21  118.¦   47.34  108.¦   43.18  108.¦
       SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.55  108.¦ 1:49.14  109.¦
  110. Andersen Leif             1959 GB                          1:50.31,4     59.01,8  (1196) diploma  22U      193.  ¦    16.40  110.¦   49.19  112.¦   44.31  113.¦
       MXCSC                     GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.00  109.¦ 1:50.31  110.¦
  111. Nobili Ivan               1970 Montefiorino (MO)           1:50.44,9     59.15,3  (1315) diploma  22U      194.  ¦    17.58  115.¦   49.05  111.¦   43.40  109.¦
       S.S.Frassinoro            MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.04  110.¦ 1:50.44  111.¦
  112. Trevisan Davide           1981 Modena (MO)                 1:50.50,2     59.20,6  (1387) diploma  22U      195.  ¦    18.01  116.¦   49.04  110.¦   43.44  110.¦
       S.S.Frassinoro            MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.06  111.¦ 1:50.50  112.¦
  113. Frecchiani Paolo          1968 Treviglio (BG)              1:52.11,7   1:00.42,1  (1547) diploma  22U      198.  ¦    17.34  113.¦   51.36  116.¦   43.00  106.¦
       S.C.CAI TREVIGLIO         BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.11  114.¦ 1:52.11  113.¦
  114. Gröner Roland             1962 CH-Chur                     1:55.28,6   1:03.59,0  (1217) diploma  22U      202.  ¦    35.00  123.¦   41.24   96.¦   39.03  100.¦
       S.C. CHUR                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:16.24  117.¦ 1:55.28  114.¦
  115. Rinck Romain              1963 L-Schifflange               1:56.17,2   1:04.47,6  (1357) diploma  22U      204.  ¦    18.07  117.¦   49.55  113.¦   48.14  114.¦
       LOISIR NORDIQUE           LUX  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.02  112.¦ 1:56.17  115.¦
  116. Lorenzetti Martino        1959 Darfo (BS)                  1:59.03,4   1:07.33,8  (1184) diploma  22U      209.  ¦    17.18  112.¦   51.21  115.¦   50.23  116.¦
       S.C. DARFO BOARIO         BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.40  113.¦ 1:59.03  116.¦
  117. Betschart Werner          1963 CH-Unterägeri               2:00.46,7   1:09.17,1  (1551) diploma  22U      212.  ¦    20.12  119.¦   51.05  114.¦   49.28  115.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.18  115.¦ 2:00.46  117.¦
  118. Galdiolo Guido            1961 Villafranca Padovana (PD)   2:04.51,5   1:13.21,9  (1183) diploma  22U      214.  ¦    16.40  111.¦   55.32  117.¦   52.38  117.¦
                                 PD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.13  116.¦ 2:04.51  118.¦
  119. Grandi Massimo            1959 Bologna                     2:18.36,6   1:27.07,0  (1302) diploma  22U      227.  ¦    22.17  121.¦   56.09  118.¦ 1:00.09  118.¦
       S.C. ACQUADELA            ??   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:18.27  118.¦ 2:18.36  119.¦
  120. Comi Claudio              1965 Boffalora Sopra Ticino (M   2:19.45,1   1:28.15,5  (1498) diploma  22U      230.  ¦    20.31  120.¦   58.50  119.¦ 1:00.23  119.¦
       SCI CAI BRESCIA           MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:19.21  119.¦ 2:19.45  120.¦
  121. Bove Alessandro           1961 Cavi (GE)                   2:37.00,0   1:45.30,4  (1502) diploma  22U      238.  ¦    22.54  122.¦ 1:07.48  120.¦ 1:06.17  120.¦
       S.C.Genova CAI            GE   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:30.42  120.¦ 2:37.00  121.¦
  122. Kajari Priit              1968 EE-Tallin                      8.54,7      3,5 km   (327)          22U      246.  ¦     8.54   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       National Team Estonia     EST  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  123. Comazzi Alberto           1987 Domodossola (VB)               9.01,1      3,5 km   (285)          22U      247.  ¦     9.01   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       S.C. VALLE VIGEZZO        VB   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.