(14) 40 km Donne

La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - (14) 40 km Donne

 posto nome                      an   località                        tempo     ritardo    pett          assolute       ¦      0-3,5 km ¦    3,5-12 km ¦   12-21,5 km ¦ 21,5-30,5 km ¦   30,5-40 km ¦
       società                   prov pionieri                                                                          ¦               ¦       -12 km ¦     -21,5 km ¦     -30,5 km ¦       -40 km ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Valbusa Sabina            1972 I                           1:47.52,5       -----  (2008) diploma  42D      1.    ¦     8.37    1.¦   25.18    2.¦   24.29    3.¦   25.38    4.¦   23.47    1.¦
                                      ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.56    1.¦   58.26    1.¦ 1:24.04    3.¦ 1:47.52    1.¦
    2. Hansson Jenny             1980 S-Valadalen                 1:47.53,2      0.00,7  (2004) diploma  42D      2.    ¦     8.38    2.¦   25.19    4.¦   24.28    1.¦   25.38    5.¦   23.48    2.¦
       VALADALEN SPORT KLUBB     SWE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.57    3.¦   58.26    2.¦ 1:24.05    4.¦ 1:47.53    2.¦
    3. Mannimaa Tatjana          1980 EE                          1:47.54,8      0.02,3  (2022) diploma  42D      3.    ¦     8.46    6.¦   25.12    1.¦   24.28    1.¦   25.35    1.¦   23.51    3.¦
       National Team Estonia     EST  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.59    4.¦   58.27    4.¦ 1:24.03    1.¦ 1:47.54    3.¦
    4. Confortola Antonella      1975 I                           1:47.55,5      0.03,0  (2009) diploma  42D      4.    ¦     8.38    2.¦   25.19    3.¦   24.30    4.¦   25.36    3.¦   23.51    3.¦
                                      ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.57    2.¦   58.27    3.¦ 1:24.04    2.¦ 1:47.55    4.¦
    5. Zernova Natalia           1976 RUS                         1:49.46,7      1.54,2  (2012) diploma  42D      5.    ¦     8.38    4.¦   25.21    5.¦   24.31    5.¦   25.36    2.¦   25.39    5.¦
       RUSSIA TEAM               RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.59    5.¦   58.31    5.¦ 1:24.07    5.¦ 1:49.46    5.¦
    6. Leonardi Cortesi Nathasci 1971 CH-Poschiavo                1:53.09,6      5.17,1  (2006) diploma  42D      6.    ¦     8.46    5.¦   26.01    6.¦   24.55    6.¦   27.10    6.¦   26.16    6.¦
       S.C. BEDRETTO             SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.47    6.¦   59.42    6.¦ 1:26.53    6.¦ 1:53.09    6.¦
    7. Ostby Jannike             1978 N                           1:55.18,9      7.26,4  (2011) diploma  42D      7.    ¦     9.13    8.¦   26.59    7.¦   25.35    7.¦   27.11    7.¦   26.19    7.¦
       Team Mekonomen            NOR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.13    7.¦ 1:01.48    7.¦ 1:28.59    7.¦ 1:55.18    7.¦
    8. Nevala Susanna            1975 FI-Kajaani                  1:58.58,0     11.05,5  (2024) diploma  42D      8.    ¦     8.57    7.¦   28.34   11.¦   26.23    8.¦   28.06    8.¦   26.56    8.¦
       VUOKATTI SKI TEAM KAINUU  FIN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.31   10.¦ 1:03.55    8.¦ 1:32.01    8.¦ 1:58.58    8.¦
    9. Groendahl Outi Katrina    1984 FI-Joensun                  1:59.27,0     11.34,5  (2070) diploma  42D      9.    ¦     9.47    9.¦   27.40    9.¦   26.26    9.¦   28.06    9.¦   27.24    9.¦
       FINLAND                   FIN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.28    9.¦ 1:03.55    9.¦ 1:32.02    9.¦ 1:59.27    9.¦
   10. Wagenführ Baumann Sandra  1971 CH-Davos                    2:01.50,6     13.58,1  (2071) diploma  42D      10.   ¦     9.48   10.¦   27.37    8.¦   26.32   10.¦   29.11   10.¦   28.41   12.¦
       ROSSIGNOL SKITEAM         SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.25    8.¦ 1:03.58   10.¦ 1:33.09   10.¦ 2:01.50   10.¦
   11. Stursova Martina          1979 CZ-Policka                  2:02.18,4     14.25,9  (2072) diploma  42D      11.   ¦     9.57   12.¦   27.45   10.¦   27.00   11.¦   29.17   11.¦   28.18   10.¦
                                 CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.43   11.¦ 1:04.43   11.¦ 1:34.00   11.¦ 2:02.18   11.¦
   12. Ektova Elena              1981 RUS-Russia                  2:04.24,3     16.31,8  (2020) diploma  42D      12.   ¦     9.53   11.¦   28.42   12.¦   27.17   12.¦   30.08   12.¦   28.24   11.¦
       RUSSIA TEAM               RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.35   12.¦ 1:05.52   12.¦ 1:36.00   12.¦ 2:04.24   12.¦
   13. Felgenhauer Stefanie      1986 D-Amberg                    2:14.10,5     26.18,0  (2053) diploma  42D      14.   ¦    10.42   14.¦   30.35   14.¦   29.22   13.¦   32.30   14.¦   31.00   14.¦
       RACING TEAM SALOMON       GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.17   14.¦ 1:10.40   14.¦ 1:43.10   13.¦ 2:14.10   13.¦
   14. Straub Anne Marie         1977 Quero (BL)                  2:15.38,9     27.46,4  (2061) diploma  42D      15.   ¦    10.32   13.¦   30.47   15.¦   29.54   16.¦   32.20   13.¦   32.04   17.¦
       C.S. Bassano              BL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.19   15.¦ 1:11.14   15.¦ 1:43.34   14.¦ 2:15.38   14.¦
   15. Culanti Indiano Roberta   1965 Villa di Tirano (SO)        2:16.04,9     28.12,4  (2058) diploma  42D      16.   ¦    10.42   15.¦   30.16   13.¦   29.41   14.¦   32.57   15.¦   32.28   18.¦
       SCI C.A.I. TIRANO         SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.58   13.¦ 1:10.39   13.¦ 1:43.36   15.¦ 2:16.04   15.¦
   16. Klöter Uta                1960 CH-Grüsch                   2:17.06,0     29.13,5  (2052) diploma  42D      17.   ¦    11.15   16.¦   31.03   16.¦   29.50   15.¦   33.13   17.¦   31.43   15.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.18   16.¦ 1:12.09   16.¦ 1:45.22   16.¦ 2:17.06   16.¦
   17. Rizzieri Claudia          1966 Appiano Strada Vino (BZ)    2:18.40,5     30.48,0  (2103) diploma  42D      18.   ¦    12.14   22.¦   32.11   18.¦   30.18   18.¦   33.14   18.¦   30.41   13.¦
       Aretè Club Carano         BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.26   18.¦ 1:14.44   18.¦ 1:47.59   18.¦ 2:18.40   17.¦
   18. Rossi Sabrina             1977 Lanzada (SO)                2:19.06,4     31.13,9  (2060) diploma  42D      19.   ¦    11.29   17.¦   31.52   17.¦   30.02   17.¦   33.10   16.¦   32.31   19.¦
       SPORTIVA LANZADA          SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.22   17.¦ 1:13.24   17.¦ 1:46.34   17.¦ 2:19.06   18.¦
   19. Pietrogiovanna Maria      1966 Valfurva (SO)               2:22.32,6     34.40,1  (2059) diploma  42D      20.   ¦    12.14   21.¦   33.12   21.¦   31.16   19.¦   33.53   19.¦   31.56   16.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.26   21.¦ 1:16.42   21.¦ 1:50.36   19.¦ 2:22.32   19.¦
   20. Rebecchi Francesca        1976 Pioltello (MI)              2:24.10,0     36.17,5  (2054) diploma  42D      21.   ¦    12.09   20.¦   32.32   19.¦   31.17   20.¦   34.37   21.¦   33.33   22.¦
       GS I CAMOSCI              MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.41   20.¦ 1:15.58   19.¦ 1:50.36   20.¦ 2:24.10   20.¦
   21. Kukueva Irina             1964 RUS-2 Khimki Moscow         2:26.43,6     38.51,1  (2068) diploma  42D      22.   ¦    12.42   27.¦   34.18   24.¦   32.01   23.¦   34.36   20.¦   33.04   20.¦
       RUSSIA                    RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.00   24.¦ 1:19.02   24.¦ 1:53.38   22.¦ 2:26.43   21.¦
   22. Scoppetta Sailer Francesc 1973 A-Seefeld in Tirol          2:27.16,8     39.24,3  (2258) diploma  42D      23.   ¦    13.18   31.¦   33.47   23.¦   31.45   21.¦   35.08   22.¦   33.16   21.¦
       SCS Seefeld               AUT  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.05   25.¦ 1:18.51   23.¦ 1:54.00   23.¦ 2:27.16   22.¦
   23. Sala Laura                1966 VEDARO AL LAMBRO (MI)       2:27.36,1     39.43,6  (2104) diploma  42D      24.   ¦    11.57   19.¦   32.39   20.¦   31.46   22.¦   36.20   24.¦   34.53   25.¦
       US CARISOLO               MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.36   19.¦ 1:16.22   20.¦ 1:52.42   21.¦ 2:27.36   23.¦
   24. Martinelli Simona         1968 Livigno (SO)                2:28.30,7     40.38,2  (2107) diploma  42D      25.   ¦    12.30   26.¦   33.41   22.¦   32.06   24.¦   35.53   23.¦   34.19   23.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.11   22.¦ 1:18.17   22.¦ 1:54.10   24.¦ 2:28.30   24.¦
   25. Sturzenegger Karin        1976 CH-Gudo                     2:34.35,6     46.43,1  (2125) diploma  42D      27.   ¦    12.28   25.¦   35.02   25.¦   32.26   25.¦   38.57   30.¦   35.41   27.¦
       S.C. SENZA FONDO          SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.30   26.¦ 1:19.57   25.¦ 1:58.54   25.¦ 2:34.35   25.¦
   26. Gasperi Silvia            1989 Valdidentro (SO)            2:38.15,5     50.23,0  (2064) diploma  42D      28.   ¦    11.42   18.¦   35.16   26.¦   35.26   31.¦   38.09   28.¦   37.41   35.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.59   23.¦ 1:22.25   26.¦ 2:00.34   26.¦ 2:38.15   26.¦
   27. Rocca Claudia             1988 Valdidentro (SO)            2:38.15,9     50.23,4  (2114) diploma  42D      29.   ¦    12.16   23.¦   35.24   27.¦   34.45   28.¦   38.08   27.¦   37.41   34.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.40   27.¦ 1:22.26   27.¦ 2:00.34   27.¦ 2:38.15   27.¦
   28. Galli Linda               1988 Livigno (SO)                2:38.16,0     50.23,5  (2112) diploma  42D      30.   ¦    12.27   24.¦   35.31   28.¦   34.39   26.¦   37.56   25.¦   37.40   33.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.59   28.¦ 1:22.38   28.¦ 2:00.35   28.¦ 2:38.16   28.¦
   29. Antolini Mariangela       1973 Predazzo (TN)               2:39.42,7     51.50,2  (2110) diploma  42D      31.   ¦    14.04   33.¦   36.58   31.¦   35.02   30.¦   37.57   26.¦   35.40   26.¦
       U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.03   32.¦ 1:26.05   31.¦ 2:04.02   30.¦ 2:39.42   29.¦
   30. Pradella Natalia          1964 Livigno (SO)                2:39.47,9     51.55,4  (2113) diploma  42D      32.   ¦    13.00   29.¦   36.39   29.¦   34.52   29.¦   38.59   31.¦   36.14   28.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.40   29.¦ 1:24.33   29.¦ 2:03.33   29.¦ 2:39.47   30.¦
   31. Lujic Susanna             1968 F-Boersch                   2:44.04,3     56.11,8  (2122) diploma  42D      34.   ¦    14.33   34.¦   38.12   33.¦   36.06   34.¦   38.49   29.¦   36.22   29.¦
       FRANCIA                   FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.45   34.¦ 1:28.52   34.¦ 2:07.41   32.¦ 2:44.04   31.¦
   32. Schwierin Barbara         1962 CH-Basel                    2:44.44,4     56.51,9  (2105) diploma  42D      35.   ¦    13.14   30.¦   36.44   30.¦   34.45   27.¦   42.25   35.¦   37.35   32.¦
       SAC BERNINA               SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.58   30.¦ 1:24.43   30.¦ 2:07.09   31.¦ 2:44.44   32.¦
   33. Roata Claudia             1961 Arbizzano di Valpolicella   2:45.19,0     57.26,5  (2117) diploma  42D      36.   ¦    12.56   28.¦   38.03   32.¦   36.22   35.¦   41.31   34.¦   36.24   30.¦
       G.S. HARTMANN             VR   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.00   31.¦ 1:27.23   32.¦ 2:08.54   33.¦ 2:45.19   33.¦
   34. Cavalli Cristina          1959 CH-Zuoz                     2:45.58,2     58.05,7  (2245) diploma  42D      37.   ¦    13.36   32.¦   38.46   34.¦   35.34   32.¦   41.09   33.¦   36.51   31.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.23   33.¦ 1:27.57   33.¦ 2:09.06   34.¦ 2:45.58   34.¦
   35. Zini Emanuela             1963 Livigno (SO)                2:48.23,3   1:00.30,8  (2270) diploma  42D      38.   ¦    14.46   35.¦   39.08   35.¦   35.48   33.¦   40.32   32.¦   38.06   36.¦
       SO                        SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.55   35.¦ 1:29.43   35.¦ 2:10.16   35.¦ 2:48.23   35.¦
   36. Ludwig Klaudia            1961 San Lorenzo di Sebato (BZ   3:02.09,5   1:14.17,0  (2237) diploma  42D      40.   ¦    15.13   38.¦   42.03   37.¦   38.25   36.¦   45.30   36.¦   40.56   37.¦
       S.B.B.                    BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.17   37.¦ 1:35.43   37.¦ 2:21.13   36.¦ 3:02.09   36.¦
   37. Rossettini Chiara         1977 Brescia (BS)                3:03.57,4   1:16.04,9  (2202) diploma  42D      41.   ¦    14.54   36.¦   45.31   41.¦   41.29   39.¦   47.29   37.¦   34.33   24.¦
       S.C. SONDALO              BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.25   39.¦ 1:41.54   39.¦ 2:29.23   39.¦ 3:03.57   37.¦
   38. Di Lenardo Chiara         1961 Udine (UD)                  3:06.13,3   1:18.20,8  (2239) diploma  42D      42.   ¦    15.05   37.¦   40.30   36.¦   38.47   37.¦   47.49   38.¦   44.00   39.¦
       TIMAU CLEULIS             UD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.35   36.¦ 1:34.23   36.¦ 2:22.13   37.¦ 3:06.13   38.¦
   39. Portmann Cornelia         1971 CH-Meggen                   3:12.15,9   1:24.23,4  (2242) diploma  42D      43.   ¦    15.25   39.¦   42.50   38.¦   39.47   38.¦   49.13   39.¦   44.58   40.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.16   38.¦ 1:38.03   38.¦ 2:27.17   38.¦ 3:12.15   39.¦
   40. Paul Therasa              1963 GB-Ashurst                  3:18.11,6   1:30.19,1  (2235) diploma  42D      45.   ¦    17.20   41.¦   45.07   39.¦   42.00   40.¦   49.47   40.¦   43.55   38.¦
       LONDON REGION NORDIC SKI  GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.28   41.¦ 1:44.28   41.¦ 2:34.16   41.¦ 3:18.11   40.¦
   41. Hannes Heike              1959 D-Bad Dürrheim              3:20.05,3   1:32.12,8  (2241) diploma  42D      47.   ¦    16.29   40.¦   45.28   40.¦   42.08   41.¦   49.53   41.¦   46.06   41.¦
                                 GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.57   40.¦ 1:44.05   40.¦ 2:33.58   40.¦ 3:20.05   41.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.