(12) 40 km Uomini over 50

La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - (12) 40 km Uomini over 50

 posto nome                      an   località                        tempo     ritardo    pett          assolute       ¦      0-3,5 km ¦    3,5-12 km ¦   12-21,5 km ¦ 21,5-30,5 km ¦   30,5-40 km ¦
       società                   prov pionieri                                                                          ¦               ¦       -12 km ¦     -21,5 km ¦     -30,5 km ¦       -40 km ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Masiero Guido             1955 Arbizzano (VR)              1:50.06,5       -----   (309) diploma  42U      50.   ¦     8.24    1.¦   25.43    1.¦   24.29    1.¦   25.40    1.¦   25.48    2.¦
       G.S. HARTMANN             VR   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.07    1.¦   58.37    1.¦ 1:24.17    1.¦ 1:50.06    1.¦
    2. Florinett Marcus          1953 CH-Scuol                    1:52.45,9      2.39,4   (365) diploma  42U      60.   ¦     9.17    5.¦   25.53    2.¦   24.53    3.¦   26.52    3.¦   25.48    1.¦
       C.S. LISCHANA SCUOL       SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.10    2.¦ 1:00.04    3.¦ 1:26.57    3.¦ 1:52.45    2.¦
    3. Werro Claudio             1956 CH-Sent                     1:52.53,0      2.46,5    (96) diploma  42U      62.   ¦     8.55    2.¦   26.20    4.¦   24.43    2.¦   26.52    2.¦   26.00    3.¦
       SUISSE TEAM               SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.16    3.¦   59.59    2.¦ 1:26.52    2.¦ 1:52.53    3.¦
    4. Mich Francesco            1956 Tesero (TN)                 1:54.13,6      4.07,1   (290) diploma  42U      73.   ¦     9.09    4.¦   26.13    3.¦   24.54    4.¦   27.50    4.¦   26.05    4.¦
       U.S. CORNACCI             TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.23    4.¦ 1:00.17    4.¦ 1:28.07    4.¦ 1:54.13    4.¦
    5. Rossi Battista            1953 Lanzada (SO)                1:58.48,3      8.41,8   (242) diploma  42U      99.   ¦     9.22    6.¦   27.10    5.¦   25.58    5.¦   28.39    6.¦   27.37    6.¦
       SPORTIVA LANZADA          SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.33    5.¦ 1:02.31    5.¦ 1:31.11    5.¦ 1:58.48    5.¦
    6. Uvarov Vitaly             1955 RUS                         1:59.56,3      9.49,8   (834) diploma  42U      110.  ¦     8.57    3.¦   28.39   10.¦   26.15    6.¦   28.38    5.¦   27.25    5.¦
       Russia Team               RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.36    7.¦ 1:03.52    6.¦ 1:32.30    6.¦ 1:59.56    6.¦
    7. Faggio Armandino          1958 Chiusa Pesio (CN)           2:02.16,7     12.10,2    (72) diploma  42U      127.  ¦     9.27    7.¦   28.22    8.¦   26.43    8.¦   29.26    7.¦   28.15    7.¦
       S.C. VALLE PESIO          CN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.50    8.¦ 1:04.34    8.¦ 1:34.00    8.¦ 2:02.16    7.¦
    8. Rottler Ulrich            1954 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    2:03.33,0     13.26,5   (790) diploma  42U      137.  ¦    10.17   11.¦   28.15    7.¦   27.00    9.¦   29.33    8.¦   28.26    8.¦
       ULI ROTTLERS TEAM         GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.33   10.¦ 1:05.33    9.¦ 1:35.06    9.¦ 2:03.33    8.¦
    9. Schiegg Walter            1948 CH-Feldmeilen               2:04.46,2     14.39,7   (160) diploma  42U      157.  ¦     9.55    8.¦   28.35    9.¦   27.19   10.¦   30.09   10.¦   28.46    9.¦
       LLC HERRLIBERG            SUI  si                                                                                ¦               ¦   38.31    9.¦ 1:05.50   10.¦ 1:35.59   10.¦ 2:04.46    9.¦
   10. Ceccato Gino              1952 Enego (VI)                  2:05.42,8     15.36,3   (665) diploma  42U      163.  ¦     9.59    9.¦   27.32    6.¦   26.25    7.¦   29.59    9.¦   31.45   40.¦
       C.S. BASSANO              VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.32    6.¦ 1:03.57    7.¦ 1:33.57    7.¦ 2:05.42   10.¦
   11. Rottigni Andrea           1953 Casnigo (BG)                2:07.03,4     16.56,9   (314) diploma  42U      175.  ¦    10.09   10.¦   29.03   11.¦   27.40   12.¦   30.22   11.¦   29.47   15.¦
       S.C. Valgandino           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.12   11.¦ 1:06.53   11.¦ 1:37.15   11.¦ 2:07.03   11.¦
   12. Popov Victor              1946 RUS-Moscow                  2:09.07,3     19.00,8   (369) diploma  42U      191.  ¦    10.28   12.¦   30.28   20.¦   28.41   19.¦   30.38   12.¦   28.50   10.¦
       RUSSIA TEAM               RUS  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.57   16.¦ 1:09.38   17.¦ 1:40.17   15.¦ 2:09.07   12.¦
   13. Epner Ilmar               1953 EE                          2:09.45,7     19.39,2   (368) diploma  42U      200.  ¦    10.59   20.¦   29.51   13.¦   28.30   17.¦   30.52   14.¦   29.32   14.¦
       ESTONIA                   EST  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.50   15.¦ 1:09.21   14.¦ 1:40.13   14.¦ 2:09.45   13.¦
   14. Kuendig Megge             1952 CH-Grüsch                   2:10.13,2     20.06,7   (624) diploma  42U      207.  ¦    11.14   24.¦   29.48   12.¦   27.36   11.¦   31.17   16.¦   30.16   19.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.02   17.¦ 1:08.39   12.¦ 1:39.56   12.¦ 2:10.13   14.¦
   15. Bof Piero                 1946 Pedavena (BL)               2:10.59,5     20.53,0   (223) diploma  42U      214.  ¦    11.16   28.¦   30.10   16.¦   28.02   13.¦   30.39   13.¦   30.51   26.¦
       S.C. GATTO DELLE NEVI     BL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.26   20.¦ 1:09.29   15.¦ 1:40.08   13.¦ 2:10.59   15.¦
   16. Aehnelt Roland            1958 D-Neuhausen                 2:11.07,9     21.01,4   (602) diploma  42U      216.  ¦    11.22   35.¦   30.53   26.¦   28.17   14.¦   31.14   15.¦   29.20   11.¦
       SSV BLAUWEISS NEUHAUSEN   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.16   28.¦ 1:10.33   23.¦ 1:41.47   20.¦ 2:11.07   16.¦
   17. Kiefer Rolf               1957 D-Gersbach                  2:11.08,2     21.01,7   (214) diploma  42U      217.  ¦    10.56   19.¦   29.52   14.¦   28.42   21.¦   31.33   20.¦   30.04   18.¦
       SC VILLINGEN              GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.49   14.¦ 1:09.31   16.¦ 1:41.04   16.¦ 2:11.08   17.¦
   18. Bonaguro Armando          1952 Zanè (VI)                   2:11.11,9     21.05,4   (712) diploma  42U      219.  ¦    11.27   37.¦   30.22   18.¦   28.29   16.¦   31.24   17.¦   29.27   13.¦
       GSA ZANE'                 VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.50   24.¦ 1:10.20   21.¦ 1:41.44   18.¦ 2:11.11   18.¦
   19. Passerini Luigi           1951 Brentonico (TN)             2:11.12,0     21.05,5   (799) diploma  42U      220.  ¦    11.02   21.¦   30.33   23.¦   28.39   18.¦   31.30   18.¦   29.26   12.¦
       G. S. BRENTONICO          TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.35   23.¦ 1:10.15   19.¦ 1:41.45   19.¦ 2:11.12   19.¦
   20. Longa Arno                1956 Livigno (SO)                2:11.32,8     21.26,3   (182) diploma  42U      223.  ¦    10.28   13.¦   30.12   17.¦   28.19   15.¦   32.11   25.¦   30.20   20.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   40.41   12.¦ 1:09.01   13.¦ 1:41.12   17.¦ 2:11.32   20.¦
   21. Micheletti Luciano        1956 Calusco d'Adda (BG)         2:13.24,0     23.17,5   (158) diploma  42U      241.  ¦    11.17   29.¦   31.17   31.¦   29.14   25.¦   31.43   21.¦   29.51   17.¦
       U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO       BG   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   42.34   30.¦ 1:11.48   29.¦ 1:43.32   27.¦ 2:13.24   21.¦
   22. Forzatti Carlo            1948 Monza (MI)                  2:13.30,1     23.23,6   (219) diploma  42U      245.  ¦    11.04   22.¦   30.56   27.¦   28.41   20.¦   32.24   27.¦   30.22   22.¦
       Pell e Oss                MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.01   26.¦ 1:10.42   26.¦ 1:43.07   25.¦ 2:13.30   22.¦
   23. Finazzi Giacomo           1958 Trescore Balneario (BG)     2:13.55,9     23.49,4   (169) diploma  42U      249.  ¦    10.44   14.¦   30.28   21.¦   29.19   27.¦   31.50   22.¦   31.33   38.¦
       S.C.A Sovere              BG   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   41.13   18.¦ 1:10.32   22.¦ 1:42.22   21.¦ 2:13.55   23.¦
   24. Silvestri Quirino         1957 Livigno (SO)                2:14.02,3     23.55,8   (183) diploma  42U      253.  ¦    10.52   16.¦   30.29   22.¦   29.17   26.¦   32.10   24.¦   31.13   31.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   41.21   19.¦ 1:10.38   24.¦ 1:42.48   24.¦ 2:14.02   24.¦
   25. Felicetti Luigi           1941 Predazzo (TN)               2:14.07,6     24.01,1   (828) diploma  42U      256.  ¦    10.50   15.¦   29.56   15.¦   28.58   23.¦   32.38   30.¦   31.44   39.¦
       U.S. DOLOMITICA           TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.47   13.¦ 1:09.45   18.¦ 1:42.23   22.¦ 2:14.07   25.¦
   26. Ruzzon Luciano            1950 Palestro (PV)               2:14.22,1     24.15,6  (1191) diploma  42U      257.  ¦    11.49   54.¦   31.19   33.¦   29.52   38.¦   31.33   19.¦   29.47   16.¦
       SCI C.A.I. VERCELLI       PV   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.08   38.¦ 1:13.01   38.¦ 1:44.34   29.¦ 2:14.22   26.¦
   27. Jocallaz Aldo             1954 La Salle (AO)               2:14.32,7     24.26,2   (741) diploma  42U      261.  ¦    10.56   18.¦   30.37   24.¦   29.07   24.¦   32.28   28.¦   31.23   36.¦
       S.C. COM. MONT. VALDIGNE  AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.33   22.¦ 1:10.41   25.¦ 1:43.09   26.¦ 2:14.32   27.¦
   28. Ferrazzi Aldo             1957 Valstagna (VI)              2:14.42,3     24.35,8   (749) diploma  42U      267.  ¦    11.05   23.¦   30.22   19.¦   28.50   22.¦   32.06   23.¦   32.17   47.¦
       GSA MONTE GRAPPA          VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.27   21.¦ 1:10.18   20.¦ 1:42.24   23.¦ 2:14.42   28.¦
   29. Giudici Antonio           1950 Gromo (BG)                  2:15.07,0     25.00,5   (646) diploma  42U      269.  ¦    11.31   42.¦   31.11   29.¦   29.26   31.¦   32.30   29.¦   30.26   23.¦
       S.C. GROMO - EDILMORA     BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.43   31.¦ 1:12.10   31.¦ 1:44.41   32.¦ 2:15.07   29.¦
   30. Betta Mauro               1958 Cavalese (TN)               2:15.14,6     25.08,1   (728) diploma  42U      273.  ¦    11.33   45.¦   31.25   35.¦   29.20   28.¦   32.20   26.¦   30.34   25.¦
       U.S. CERMIS               TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.58   34.¦ 1:12.19   32.¦ 1:44.39   31.¦ 2:15.14   30.¦
   31. Strnad Milos              1953 CZ-D.Jircany                2:15.36,8     25.30,3   (821) diploma  42U      276.  ¦    11.39   49.¦   31.24   34.¦   29.28   32.¦   32.43   34.¦   30.20   21.¦
       Jircany                   CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.03   37.¦ 1:12.32   33.¦ 1:45.15   36.¦ 2:15.36   31.¦
   32. Vogler Erwin              1950 CH-Grosshöchstetten         2:15.59,5     25.53,0   (872) diploma  42U      281.  ¦    11.28   39.¦   31.32   36.¦   29.39   34.¦   32.49   35.¦   30.30   24.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.01   35.¦ 1:12.40   36.¦ 1:45.29   37.¦ 2:15.59   32.¦
   33. Zanardi Alessandro        1953 Calusco d'Adda (BG)         2:16.21,5     26.15,0   (159) diploma  42U      285.  ¦    11.15   27.¦   31.18   32.¦   29.26   30.¦   33.13   40.¦   31.07   28.¦
       U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO       BG   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   42.33   29.¦ 1:11.59   30.¦ 1:45.13   34.¦ 2:16.21   33.¦
   34. Untherholzner Gerhard     1955 D                           2:16.24,4     26.17,9  (1513) diploma  42U      287.  ¦    11.32   44.¦   31.13   30.¦   29.46   36.¦   32.38   30.¦   31.13   30.¦
                                 GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.46   32.¦ 1:12.32   34.¦ 1:45.11   33.¦ 2:16.24   34.¦
   35. Rizzotto Maurizio         1955 Montecchio Maggiore (VI)    2:16.34,6     26.28,1   (757) diploma  42U      289.  ¦    11.24   36.¦   31.44   38.¦   29.25   29.¦   32.39   32.¦   31.20   34.¦
       G.S.A. ASIAGO             VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.08   39.¦ 1:12.34   35.¦ 1:45.14   35.¦ 2:16.34   35.¦
   36. Scandella Giulio          1945 Clusone (BG)                2:17.01,2     26.54,7   (161) diploma  42U      294.  ¦    10.53   17.¦   31.01   28.¦   29.45   35.¦   32.52   36.¦   32.28   50.¦
       S.C. LEFFE                BG   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   41.54   25.¦ 1:11.40   28.¦ 1:44.33   28.¦ 2:17.01   36.¦
   37. Dupart Daniel             1955 F-Viuz en Sallaz            2:17.05,4     26.58,9  (1473) diploma  42U      295.  ¦    11.18   30.¦   30.43   25.¦   29.37   33.¦   32.56   37.¦   32.30   51.¦
       Ski Club D'Agy            FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.01   27.¦ 1:11.38   27.¦ 1:44.35   30.¦ 2:17.05   37.¦
   38. Wagenführ Karl            1937 CH-Dübendorf                2:18.38,8     28.32,3   (640) diploma  42U      310.  ¦    11.28   38.¦   32.18   48.¦   31.03   53.¦   32.40   33.¦   31.08   29.¦
       SKI CLUB KLOSTERS         SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.46   45.¦ 1:14.49   48.¦ 1:47.30   41.¦ 2:18.38   38.¦
   39. Marchesi Benito           1953 Sernio (SO)                 2:19.24,8     29.18,3   (181) diploma  42U      314.  ¦    11.15   26.¦   31.47   39.¦   29.51   37.¦   34.20   53.¦   32.10   44.¦
       RETICHE SKI TIRANO        SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   43.02   36.¦ 1:12.54   37.¦ 1:47.14   38.¦ 2:19.24   39.¦
   40. Delvai Luigi              1943 Carano (TN)                 2:19.30,6     29.24,1   (655) diploma  42U      316.  ¦    11.20   31.¦   31.59   40.¦   30.04   39.¦   33.57   44.¦   32.09   43.¦
       U.S. STELLA ALPINA        TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.19   40.¦ 1:13.23   39.¦ 1:47.20   39.¦ 2:19.30   40.¦
   41. Tambosi Joachim           1957 D-München                   2:19.40,8     29.34,3   (869) diploma  42U      317.  ¦    12.04   64.¦   32.11   43.¦   30.20   41.¦   33.38   42.¦   31.25   37.¦
       SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.15   50.¦ 1:14.36   43.¦ 1:48.15   44.¦ 2:19.40   41.¦
   42. Panza Ernesto             1953 Milano (MI)                 2:20.00,5     29.54,0   (688) diploma  42U      318.  ¦    12.17   69.¦   32.01   41.¦   30.24   43.¦   33.13   39.¦   32.04   42.¦
       S.C. MONT NERY            MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.18   51.¦ 1:14.43   45.¦ 1:47.56   42.¦ 2:20.00   42.¦
   43. Giacon Roberto            1947 Vicenza (VI)                2:20.32,0     30.25,5   (645) diploma  42U      324.  ¦    11.36   47.¦   32.50   55.¦   30.12   40.¦   33.36   41.¦   32.16   46.¦
       SOC. ALPINISTI VICENTINI  VI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.27   54.¦ 1:14.39   44.¦ 1:48.15   45.¦ 2:20.32   43.¦
   44. Gianmoena Luciano         1957 Carano (TN)                 2:21.06,3     30.59,8   (751) diploma  42U      329.  ¦    12.15   67.¦   32.11   42.¦   30.22   42.¦   33.10   38.¦   33.06   62.¦
       U.S. STELLA ALPINA        TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.26   53.¦ 1:14.49   49.¦ 1:48.00   43.¦ 2:21.06   44.¦
   45. Angelini Massimo          1957 Sondrio (SO)                2:21.16,2     31.09,7   (857) diploma  42U      332.  ¦    11.21   33.¦   31.34   37.¦   30.30   44.¦   33.59   45.¦   33.50   71.¦
       SPORTIVA LANZADA          SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.55   33.¦ 1:13.25   40.¦ 1:47.25   40.¦ 2:21.16   45.¦
   46. Manavello Flavio          1958 Rivarolo Canavese (TO)      2:21.24,5     31.18,0   (639) diploma  42U      334.  ¦    11.56   59.¦   33.21   59.¦   31.11   58.¦   33.59   46.¦   30.55   27.¦
       S.C. LEVANNA              TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.17   56.¦ 1:16.29   56.¦ 1:50.29   56.¦ 2:21.24   46.¦
   47. Luboz Attilio             1958 Saint Pierre (AO)           2:21.27,2     31.20,7   (626) diploma  42U      336.  ¦    11.22   34.¦   32.49   54.¦   30.55   52.¦   34.17   51.¦   32.02   41.¦
       VALSAVARENCHE             AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.11   48.¦ 1:15.07   52.¦ 1:49.24   50.¦ 2:21.27   47.¦
   48. Brembilla Franco          1955 Ponte S. Pietro (BG)        2:21.54,0     31.47,5   (744) diploma  42U      339.  ¦    11.32   43.¦   32.36   53.¦   30.49   50.¦   34.35   56.¦   32.20   48.¦
       S.C. SCHILPARIO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.09   47.¦ 1:14.58   51.¦ 1:49.34   51.¦ 2:21.54   48.¦
   49. Ferrero Massimo           1958 Fenis (AO)                  2:22.14,7     32.08,2   (861) diploma  42U      340.  ¦    11.31   41.¦   32.12   44.¦   30.46   48.¦   34.42   58.¦   33.02   60.¦
       S.C. TERSIVA              AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.43   43.¦ 1:14.29   42.¦ 1:49.12   49.¦ 2:22.14   49.¦
   50. Carminati Domenico        1955 Trescore Balneario (BG)     2:22.15,4     32.08,9   (779) diploma  42U      342.  ¦    11.20   32.¦   32.12   46.¦   30.39   46.¦   34.06   48.¦   33.56   73.¦
       S.C. SOVERE               BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.33   41.¦ 1:14.12   41.¦ 1:48.19   46.¦ 2:22.15   50.¦
   51. Bortolini Severino        1949 Miane (TV)                  2:22.16,5     32.10,0   (664) diploma  42U      343.  ¦    12.39   78.¦   33.26   62.¦   30.53   51.¦   33.54   43.¦   31.21   35.¦
       S.C. VALDOBBIADENE        TV   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.06   68.¦ 1:17.00   60.¦ 1:50.54   57.¦ 2:22.16   51.¦
   52. Cusini Maurilio           1953 Livigno (SO)                2:22.36,6     32.30,1   (703) diploma  42U      346.  ¦    11.31   40.¦   32.12   45.¦   31.04   54.¦   34.12   49.¦   33.36   66.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.43   44.¦ 1:14.48   47.¦ 1:49.00   47.¦ 2:22.36   52.¦
   53. Adams Brian               1957 GB-Glasgow                  2:22.43,8     32.37,3   (601) diploma  42U      347.  ¦    11.44   52.¦   32.30   51.¦   31.39   65.¦   34.04   47.¦   32.45   56.¦
       Western Track             GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.15   49.¦ 1:15.54   54.¦ 1:49.58   53.¦ 2:22.43   53.¦
   54. Marcomini Mauro           1951 Folgaria (TN)               2:22.49,0     32.42,5   (667) diploma  42U      348.  ¦    11.14   25.¦   32.21   49.¦   31.07   56.¦   34.19   52.¦   33.46   69.¦
       GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEA TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.35   42.¦ 1:14.43   46.¦ 1:49.03   48.¦ 2:22.49   54.¦
   55. Scandella Taddeo Giuseppe 1945 Barzio (LC)                 2:23.42,4     33.35,9   (789) diploma  42U      356.  ¦    12.16   68.¦   33.05   56.¦   32.08   71.¦   34.52   61.¦   31.18   33.¦
       S.C. MONT VALS.           LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.22   58.¦ 1:17.31   65.¦ 1:52.23   64.¦ 2:23.42   55.¦
   56. Gaggioli Francesco        1953 Cervinia (AO)               2:23.43,8     33.37,3   (641) diploma  42U      357.  ¦    11.52   57.¦   32.31   52.¦   30.30   45.¦   34.49   60.¦   33.59   75.¦
       S.C. Cervino              AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.24   52.¦ 1:14.55   50.¦ 1:49.44   52.¦ 2:23.43   56.¦
   57. Suler Karel               1944 CH-Saland                   2:24.02,5     33.56,0   (843) diploma  42U      361.  ¦    12.45   83.¦   32.24   50.¦   30.46   47.¦   34.31   55.¦   33.35   65.¦
       SC AM BACHTEL             SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.09   55.¦ 1:15.55   55.¦ 1:50.27   55.¦ 2:24.02   57.¦
   58. Fanchetti Luigi Mario     1949 San Giacomo di Teglio (SO   2:24.05,2     33.58,7   (717) diploma  42U      364.  ¦    12.11   66.¦   33.21   60.¦   31.39   65.¦   34.16   50.¦   32.35   54.¦
       SCI C.A.I. TIRANO         SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.33   62.¦ 1:17.12   63.¦ 1:51.29   59.¦ 2:24.05   58.¦
   59. Rodigari Oreste           1958 Livigno (SO)                2:24.05,7     33.59,2   (771) diploma  42U      366.  ¦    12.39   79.¦   33.06   57.¦   31.05   55.¦   35.00   63.¦   32.13   45.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.46   63.¦ 1:16.51   59.¦ 1:51.51   60.¦ 2:24.05   59.¦
   60. De Dosso Carlo            1945 Montagna Valtellina (SO)    2:24.07,4     34.00,9   (168) diploma  42U      368.  ¦    11.34   46.¦   32.13   47.¦   31.32   63.¦   35.04   64.¦   33.43   67.¦
       SCI C.A.I. SONDRIO        SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   43.47   46.¦ 1:15.19   53.¦ 1:50.23   54.¦ 2:24.07   60.¦
   61. Fainello Renato           1950 D-Oberhof                   2:24.37,7     34.31,2   (748) diploma  42U      371.  ¦    12.27   75.¦   33.19   58.¦   31.15   59.¦   35.08   66.¦   32.25   49.¦
       GHOST-Italia  Team Bikes  GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.47   64.¦ 1:17.03   61.¦ 1:52.12   62.¦ 2:24.37   61.¦
   62. Molendi Gianbattista      1958 Lovere (BG)                 2:24.47,5     34.41,0   (883) diploma  42U      374.  ¦    12.00   60.¦   33.22   61.¦   31.07   56.¦   34.30   54.¦   33.46   70.¦
       S.C. ITALO MAJ CREDITO BE BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.23   59.¦ 1:16.30   57.¦ 1:51.01   58.¦ 2:24.47   62.¦
   63. Dalla Pozza Luciano       1946 Livigno (SO)                2:24.55,3     34.48,8   (174) diploma  42U      376.  ¦    11.42   50.¦   33.45   66.¦   31.18   61.¦   35.34   69.¦   32.34   53.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   45.27   60.¦ 1:16.46   58.¦ 1:52.20   63.¦ 2:24.55   63.¦
   64. Cossaro Enzo              1942 Udine (UD)                  2:25.05,4     34.58,9  (1208) diploma  42U      377.  ¦    12.47   84.¦   33.35   65.¦   30.47   49.¦   34.59   62.¦   32.55   57.¦
       G.S.A. UDINE              UD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.22   70.¦ 1:17.10   62.¦ 1:52.09   61.¦ 2:25.05   64.¦
   65. Aguzzoli Luciano          1958 Viano (RE)                  2:26.22,3     36.15,8   (786) diploma  42U      387.  ¦    12.58   88.¦   33.54   69.¦   31.20   62.¦   34.38   57.¦   33.31   64.¦
       S.C. PICCADILLY           RE   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.52   74.¦ 1:18.12   68.¦ 1:52.51   65.¦ 2:26.22   65.¦
   66. Perfumo Renzo             1955 Ovada (AL)                  2:27.01,2     36.54,7   (627) diploma  42U      390.  ¦    12.50   85.¦   34.23   74.¦   31.49   67.¦   35.14   67.¦   32.43   55.¦
       S.C. VERDEFONDO           AL   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.14   79.¦ 1:19.04   73.¦ 1:54.18   71.¦ 2:27.01   66.¦
   67. Steiner Beat              1949 CH-Niederrohrdorf           2:27.02,6     36.56,1   (879) diploma  42U      391.  ¦    13.10   96.¦   35.04   85.¦   31.18   60.¦   36.14   73.¦   31.14   32.¦
       SKIRIEGE ZURZACH          SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.15   88.¦ 1:19.33   76.¦ 1:55.48   73.¦ 2:27.02   67.¦
   68. Bax Guido                 1948 B-Geel                      2:27.05,5     36.59,0   (778) diploma  42U      393.  ¦    12.40   80.¦   34.14   72.¦   32.06   69.¦   35.05   65.¦   32.58   58.¦
       GKV BUTGENBACH            BEL  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.55   75.¦ 1:19.01   72.¦ 1:54.06   69.¦ 2:27.05   68.¦
   69. Heyns Paul Marie Louis    1952 B-Geel                      2:27.06,0     36.59,5  (1441) diploma  42U      394.  ¦    13.20  103.¦   34.24   75.¦   31.32   64.¦   34.47   59.¦   33.00   59.¦
       S.C.Butgenbach            BEL  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.45   83.¦ 1:19.18   74.¦ 1:54.06   68.¦ 2:27.06   69.¦
   70. Bonandrini Vincenzo       1948 Gorno (BG)                  2:27.17,7     37.11,2   (884) diploma  42U      396.  ¦    12.08   65.¦   34.30   76.¦   32.09   72.¦   35.23   68.¦   33.06   61.¦
       S.C. LEFFE                BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.38   71.¦ 1:18.48   71.¦ 1:54.11   70.¦ 2:27.17   70.¦
   71. Bazzi Fabrizio            1955 San Giacomo Roncole (MO)    2:28.00,3     37.53,8   (612) diploma  42U      402.  ¦    11.44   51.¦   33.47   67.¦   32.29   75.¦   36.03   71.¦   33.55   72.¦
       SCI C.A.I. CARPI          MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.32   61.¦ 1:18.01   66.¦ 1:54.05   67.¦ 2:28.00   71.¦
   72. Spreafico Egidio          1938 Lecco (LC)                  2:28.10,0     38.03,5   (709) diploma  42U      404.  ¦    11.54   58.¦   33.26   62.¦   31.54   68.¦   36.07   72.¦   34.46   82.¦
       S.C. LECCO                LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.21   57.¦ 1:17.16   64.¦ 1:53.23   66.¦ 2:28.10   72.¦
   73. Coccioletti Piero         1949 Castellanza (VA)            2:28.45,8     38.39,3  (1206) diploma  42U      410.  ¦    12.02   62.¦   33.53   68.¦   32.06   70.¦   36.19   74.¦   34.23   78.¦
       S.C. PASSO DOPO PASSO     VA   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.55   67.¦ 1:18.02   67.¦ 1:54.22   72.¦ 2:28.45   73.¦
   74. Palme Stepan I I          1955 CZ-Jablonec N.J.            2:29.28,2     39.21,7  (1115) diploma  42U      415.  ¦    13.27  105.¦   34.41   79.¦   33.09   82.¦   35.35   70.¦   32.34   52.¦
       SKI BRATROUCHOV           CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.08   86.¦ 1:21.18   86.¦ 1:56.53   78.¦ 2:29.28   74.¦
   75. Manara Luigi              1955 Cantù (CO)                  2:30.07,1     40.00,6   (638) diploma  42U      420.  ¦    12.54   87.¦   34.08   70.¦   32.32   76.¦   37.11   77.¦   33.20   63.¦
       S.C. C.A.I. CANTU'        CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.03   77.¦ 1:19.35   77.¦ 1:56.47   77.¦ 2:30.07   75.¦
   76. Cusini Pierino            1951 Livigno (SO)                2:31.05,9     40.59,4   (704) diploma  42U      427.  ¦    12.20   72.¦   33.32   64.¦   32.24   74.¦   37.52   89.¦   34.55   83.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.53   66.¦ 1:18.17   69.¦ 1:56.10   74.¦ 2:31.05   76.¦
   77. Noris Roberto             1952 Bergamo (BG)                2:31.14,3     41.07,8   (732) diploma  42U      429.  ¦    11.39   48.¦   34.11   71.¦   32.54   78.¦   38.00   91.¦   34.28   79.¦
       S.C. GROMO - EDILMORA     BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.50   65.¦ 1:18.45   70.¦ 1:56.46   76.¦ 2:31.14   77.¦
   78. Begliutti Eugenio         1948 Vestone (BS)                2:31.56,1     41.49,6   (623) diploma  42U      434.  ¦    12.19   71.¦   34.38   78.¦   32.40   77.¦   38.20   93.¦   33.57   74.¦
       S.C. VESTONE              BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.58   76.¦ 1:19.38   78.¦ 1:57.59   79.¦ 2:31.56   78.¦
   79. Ott Robert                1948 CH-Räterschen               2:32.15,2     42.08,7   (813) diploma  42U      437.  ¦    12.24   73.¦   34.42   80.¦   32.15   73.¦   37.09   76.¦   35.44   94.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.06   78.¦ 1:19.21   75.¦ 1:56.30   75.¦ 2:32.15   79.¦
   80. Mongardi Salvatore        1945 San Lazzaro di Savena (BO   2:32.52,4     42.45,9   (619) diploma  42U      441.  ¦    12.53   86.¦   35.46   90.¦   33.12   83.¦   36.43   75.¦   34.17   77.¦
       C.U.S. BOLOGNA            BO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.39   91.¦ 1:21.51   89.¦ 1:58.35   84.¦ 2:32.52   80.¦
   81. Martini Alessandro        1958 Montecchio Emilia (RE)      2:33.44,1     43.37,6  (1311) diploma  42U      446.  ¦    13.10   97.¦   35.03   84.¦   33.02   79.¦   37.15   79.¦   35.11   86.¦
       S.C. BAGNOLO              RE   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.14   87.¦ 1:21.17   85.¦ 1:58.32   83.¦ 2:33.44   81.¦
   82. Arrighetti Giovanni       1951 Bossico (BG)                2:33.51,4     43.44,9   (675) diploma  42U      447.  ¦    11.50   56.¦   35.53   94.¦   33.13   84.¦   37.20   81.¦   35.33   92.¦
       S.C. LEFFE                BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.44   82.¦ 1:20.57   83.¦ 1:58.18   81.¦ 2:33.51   82.¦
   83. Schoch Andreas            1957 D-Wolfegg                   2:33.54,3     43.47,8  (1109) diploma  42U      448.  ¦    13.39  112.¦   35.45   89.¦   33.02   79.¦   37.42   87.¦   33.44   68.¦
       S.V.-WOLFEGG              GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.24   97.¦ 1:22.27   90.¦ 2:00.09   88.¦ 2:33.54   83.¦
   84. Planzer Beat              1956 CH-Schattdorf               2:34.40,1     44.33,6  (1235) diploma  42U      449.  ¦    12.31   76.¦   35.11   86.¦   33.15   85.¦   37.33   83.¦   36.08  100.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.42   80.¦ 1:20.57   84.¦ 1:58.31   82.¦ 2:34.40   84.¦
   85. Pirotta Mario             1957 Scanzorosciate (BG)         2:34.45,9     44.39,4   (832) diploma  42U      450.  ¦    12.03   63.¦   35.39   88.¦   33.53   93.¦   37.19   80.¦   35.50   95.¦
       CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO - BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.43   81.¦ 1:21.36   87.¦ 1:58.55   85.¦ 2:34.45   85.¦
   86. Ambrosioni Guerrino       1947 Premana (LC)                2:34.48,7     44.42,2   (671) diploma  42U      451.  ¦    12.27   74.¦   34.20   73.¦   33.25   87.¦   37.48   88.¦   36.47  104.¦
       A.S. PREMANA              LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.47   72.¦ 1:20.12   80.¦ 1:58.01   80.¦ 2:34.48   86.¦
   87. Emch Fredi                1937 CH-Bever                    2:35.00,5     44.54,0   (636) diploma  42U      452.  ¦    13.03   92.¦   35.48   92.¦   33.37   89.¦   37.25   82.¦   35.06   85.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.52   92.¦ 1:22.29   91.¦ 1:59.54   87.¦ 2:35.00   87.¦
   88. Barbano Angelo            1955 Reana del Roiale (UD)       2:35.06,3     44.59,8  (1341) diploma  42U      453.  ¦    13.00   90.¦   34.51   82.¦   33.05   81.¦   38.53   98.¦   35.15   87.¦
       G.S.A UDINE               UD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.51   84.¦ 1:20.57   82.¦ 1:59.50   86.¦ 2:35.06   88.¦
   89. Wulff Ulrik               1955 DK-Roskilde                 2:35.16,6     45.10,1  (1430) diploma  42U      455.  ¦    13.53  116.¦   36.28  101.¦   33.39   90.¦   37.13   78.¦   34.01   76.¦
       KS                        DEN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.22  104.¦ 1:24.01   98.¦ 2:01.15   92.¦ 2:35.16   89.¦
   90. Caneppele Sandro          1949 Merano (BZ)                 2:35.34,5     45.28,0   (738) diploma  42U      457.  ¦    13.01   91.¦   35.36   87.¦   33.58   94.¦   37.38   86.¦   35.19   89.¦
       A.S. MERANO               BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.38   90.¦ 1:22.36   92.¦ 2:00.14   89.¦ 2:35.34   90.¦
   91. Crucitelli Riccardo       1957 Campi Bisenzio (FI)         2:36.35,1     46.28,6  (1209) diploma  42U      459.  ¦    13.28  106.¦   36.06   96.¦   33.23   86.¦   37.37   85.¦   35.59   97.¦
       CRAL BANCA TOSCANA        FI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.34   99.¦ 1:22.58   93.¦ 2:00.36   90.¦ 2:36.35   91.¦
   92. Szkarlat Piotr            1957 P-Sobot                     2:36.39,0     46.32,5  (1425) diploma  42U      460.  ¦    13.07   94.¦   36.03   95.¦   33.49   92.¦   38.53   99.¦   34.45   81.¦
       POLONIA                   POR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.10   94.¦ 1:23.00   94.¦ 2:01.53   94.¦ 2:36.39   92.¦
   93. Courtine Hervè            1952 F-Le Bessat                 2:37.18,2     47.11,7   (635) diploma  42U      462.  ¦    12.01   61.¦   37.16  108.¦   34.03   96.¦   38.35   94.¦   35.21   90.¦
       PILAT SPORTS NATURE       FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.17   96.¦ 1:23.21   96.¦ 2:01.56   96.¦ 2:37.18   93.¦
   94. Tacchini Mario            1945 Bergamo (BG)                2:37.21,1     47.14,6   (710) diploma  42U      463.  ¦    12.43   81.¦   36.09   98.¦   34.12   97.¦   38.50   97.¦   35.25   91.¦
       SCI CAI BERGAMO           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.52   93.¦ 1:23.05   95.¦ 2:01.55   95.¦ 2:37.21   94.¦
   95. Archetti Giuseppe         1949 Gandellino (BG)             2:38.58,9     48.52,4   (167) diploma  42U      470.  ¦    11.48   53.¦   34.33   77.¦   33.46   91.¦   40.29  111.¦   38.21  115.¦
       S.C. LEFFE                BG   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   46.21   69.¦ 1:20.07   79.¦ 2:00.37   91.¦ 2:38.58   95.¦
   96. Vettori Armando           1949 Volano (TN)                 2:39.01,9     48.55,4  (1546) diploma  42U      472.  ¦    13.15  101.¦   34.48   81.¦   33.34   88.¦   39.49  109.¦   37.33  110.¦
       FILZ SPORT VOLANO         TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.04   85.¦ 1:21.39   88.¦ 2:01.28   93.¦ 2:39.01   96.¦
   97. Sonzogni Valter           1953 Mozzo (BG)                  2:39.32,7     49.26,2   (618) diploma  42U      476.  ¦    13.20  102.¦   37.20  109.¦   34.21  100.¦   38.37   95.¦   35.53   96.¦
       G.A. ALTITUDE             BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.40  106.¦ 1:25.01  103.¦ 2:03.38   98.¦ 2:39.32   97.¦
   98. Morf Martin               1945 CH-Dürnten                  2:39.35,0     49.28,5  (1229) diploma  42U      477.  ¦    13.56  118.¦   37.05  104.¦   34.49  103.¦   37.59   90.¦   35.44   93.¦
       Swiss Ski                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.01  110.¦ 1:25.51  107.¦ 2:03.50   99.¦ 2:39.35   98.¦
   99. Sampietro Giorgio         1953 Bellagio (CO)               2:40.10,4     50.03,9  (1144) diploma  42U      480.  ¦    13.31  108.¦   37.34  111.¦   34.50  104.¦   38.07   92.¦   36.06   99.¦
                                 CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.05  111.¦ 1:25.56  108.¦ 2:04.03  101.¦ 2:40.10   99.¦
  100. Mazzucato Duilio          1935 Brescia (BS)                2:40.25,8     50.19,3   (157) diploma  42U      482.  ¦    12.58   89.¦   37.44  112.¦   35.14  107.¦   39.26  105.¦   35.02   84.¦
       BRIXIA SCI - CENTRO AGONI BS   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   50.43  107.¦ 1:25.57  109.¦ 2:05.23  106.¦ 2:40.25  100.¦
  101. Pezzotta Gian Mario       1954 Villa di Serio (BG)         2:41.20,0     51.13,5  (1285) diploma  42U      484.  ¦    13.15   99.¦   36.26   99.¦   34.19   99.¦   40.51  116.¦   36.27  101.¦
       G.S. ABELE MARINELLI A.S. BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.42  100.¦ 1:24.01   99.¦ 2:04.53  103.¦ 2:41.20  101.¦
  102. Candeli Bruno             1949 Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)   2:42.42,1     52.35,6  (1259) diploma  42U      488.  ¦    13.42  113.¦   36.43  103.¦   34.57  105.¦   40.31  112.¦   36.47  105.¦
       A.S.D. POL. PAVULLESE     MO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.25  105.¦ 1:25.22  104.¦ 2:05.54  109.¦ 2:42.42  102.¦
  103. Sobberi Giancarlo         1941 Cadoneghe (PD)              2:42.48,5     52.42,0  (1325) diploma  42U      489.  ¦    13.36  111.¦   36.06   97.¦   35.03  106.¦   41.00  117.¦   37.01  108.¦
       C.C.Bassano               PD   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.43  101.¦ 1:24.46  102.¦ 2:05.47  108.¦ 2:42.48  103.¦
  104. Valentini Sergio          1957 Canazei di Fassa (TN)       2:42.50,2     52.43,7   (163) diploma  42U      490.  ¦    13.51  115.¦   38.02  116.¦   36.46  126.¦   39.25  103.¦   34.44   80.¦
       BOGN DA NIA VAL DE FASHA  TN   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   51.53  116.¦ 1:28.40  119.¦ 2:08.05  117.¦ 2:42.50  104.¦
  105. Scaglia Carlo             1955 Lovero Valtellino (SO)      2:43.01,9     52.55,4   (186) diploma  42U      493.  ¦    13.34  110.¦   37.14  107.¦   35.38  112.¦   39.39  108.¦   36.55  106.¦
       SCI C.A.I. TIRANO         SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   50.48  109.¦ 1:26.26  111.¦ 2:06.06  110.¦ 2:43.01  105.¦
  106. Fioroni Alfio             1946 Sondrio (SO)                2:43.14,2     53.07,7   (606) diploma  42U      494.  ¦    13.09   95.¦   36.41  102.¦   34.40  101.¦   39.29  106.¦   39.14  120.¦
       SCI C.A.I. SONDRIO        SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.50  102.¦ 1:24.30  101.¦ 2:03.59  100.¦ 2:43.14  106.¦
  107. Berner Jens               1951 DK-Holte                    2:43.20,1     53.13,6  (1166) diploma  42U      495.  ¦    13.58  121.¦   38.16  118.¦   35.33  111.¦   38.49   96.¦   36.41  102.¦
       Kobenhavns Skiklub        DEN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.14  119.¦ 1:27.48  113.¦ 2:06.38  111.¦ 2:43.20  107.¦
  108. Vinante Donato            1957 Tesero (TN)                 2:43.22,8     53.16,3   (853) diploma  42U      496.  ¦    13.50  114.¦   38.01  115.¦   36.48  127.¦   39.24  102.¦   35.18   88.¦
       US CORNACCI               TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.51  115.¦ 1:28.40  118.¦ 2:08.04  116.¦ 2:43.22  108.¦
  109. Bislin Josef              1957 CH-Grabs                    2:43.30,1     53.23,6  (1246) diploma  42U      497.  ¦    14.08  122.¦   37.09  106.¦   34.47  102.¦   39.10  101.¦   38.15  114.¦
                                 SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.17  112.¦ 1:26.04  110.¦ 2:05.15  105.¦ 2:43.30  109.¦
  110. Porta Mario               1956 Tirano (SO)                 2:43.45,1     53.38,6  (1470) diploma  42U      498.  ¦    13.29  107.¦   35.46   91.¦   34.14   98.¦   41.06  119.¦   39.07  119.¦
       SCI CAI TIRANO            SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.16   95.¦ 1:23.31   97.¦ 2:04.37  102.¦ 2:43.45  110.¦
  111. Bazzanella Claudio        1953 Egna (BZ)                   2:43.50,1     53.43,6   (764) diploma  42U      499.  ¦    13.11   98.¦   38.55  122.¦   35.23  108.¦   40.14  110.¦   36.04   98.¦
       S.C. SALORNO              BZ   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.07  118.¦ 1:27.31  112.¦ 2:07.45  114.¦ 2:43.50  111.¦
  112. Zanivan Bruno             1953 Cogne (AO)                  2:43.55,8     53.49,3  (1512) diploma  42U      500.  ¦    13.31  109.¦   36.27  100.¦   35.52  114.¦   39.02  100.¦   39.01  118.¦
       Gran Paradiso             AO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.58  103.¦ 1:25.51  106.¦ 2:04.54  104.¦ 2:43.55  112.¦
  113. Bormolini Epi             1955 Livigno (SO)                2:44.00,4     53.53,9   (187) diploma  42U      501.  ¦    11.50   55.¦   34.58   83.¦   33.59   95.¦   42.08  123.¦   41.03  130.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   46.49   73.¦ 1:20.48   81.¦ 2:02.56   97.¦ 2:44.00  113.¦
  114. Shepard Alan              1945 GB-OL59DQ Ashton U-Lyne     2:44.21,4     54.14,9  (1110) diploma  42U      503.  ¦    13.56  119.¦   37.33  110.¦   36.33  123.¦   39.31  107.¦   36.46  103.¦
       MCCSC                     GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.30  113.¦ 1:28.03  114.¦ 2:07.34  113.¦ 2:44.21  114.¦
  115. Rocca Fiorenzo            1956 Valdidentro (SO)            2:45.50,8     55.44,3   (670) diploma  42U      507.  ¦    12.45   82.¦   35.52   93.¦   35.52  115.¦   41.05  118.¦   40.15  128.¦
       S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.37   89.¦ 1:24.30  100.¦ 2:05.35  107.¦ 2:45.50  115.¦
  116. Vistalli Ermando          1958 Cornalba (BG)               2:46.03,1     55.56,6  (1113) diploma  42U      509.  ¦    14.25  126.¦   38.41  121.¦   35.28  110.¦   39.26  104.¦   38.01  112.¦
       S.C. VALSERINA            BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.06  123.¦ 1:28.35  117.¦ 2:08.01  115.¦ 2:46.03  116.¦
  117. Crippa Aldo               1954 Lissone (MI)                2:46.20,3     56.13,8   (152) diploma  42U      510.  ¦    12.19   70.¦   37.09  105.¦   36.21  121.¦   41.31  121.¦   38.58  117.¦
       S.C. LISSONE              MI   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   49.28   98.¦ 1:25.50  105.¦ 2:07.21  112.¦ 2:46.20  117.¦
  118. Poletti Gabriele          1937 Romagnano Sesia (NO)        2:47.38,3     57.31,8  (1135) diploma  42U      514.  ¦    14.24  125.¦   37.57  114.¦   36.07  117.¦   40.32  113.¦   38.36  116.¦
       SC PASSO DOPO PASSO       NO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.22  121.¦ 1:28.30  116.¦ 2:09.02  118.¦ 2:47.38  118.¦
  119. Schöb Josef               1950 CH-Gams                     2:47.46,1     57.39,6   (722) diploma  42U      515.  ¦    14.36  128.¦   39.40  128.¦   35.25  109.¦   40.37  115.¦   37.27  109.¦
       ZISCHTIGSHOGGLER          SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.16  128.¦ 1:29.41  123.¦ 2:10.18  119.¦ 2:47.46  119.¦
  120. Montanari Cesare          1946 Alfonsine (RA)              2:49.24,7     59.18,2  (1385) diploma  42U      521.  ¦    14.58  132.¦   39.07  124.¦   35.38  113.¦   41.27  120.¦   38.13  113.¦
       S.C. ALFONSINE ASD        RA   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.06  126.¦ 1:29.44  124.¦ 2:11.11  122.¦ 2:49.24  120.¦
  121. Faccini Claudio           1958 Erba (CO)                   2:49.57,8     59.51,3  (1279) diploma  42U      522.  ¦    13.57  120.¦   37.52  113.¦   36.19  119.¦   42.22  124.¦   39.26  124.¦
       Passo dopo Passo          CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.49  114.¦ 1:28.08  115.¦ 2:10.30  120.¦ 2:49.57  121.¦
  122. Gastaldini Daniele        1956 Bianzone (SO)               2:50.19,4   1:00.12,9   (175) diploma  42U      523.  ¦    13.07   93.¦   39.12  125.¦   36.34  124.¦   41.52  122.¦   39.32  125.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   52.20  120.¦ 1:28.54  120.¦ 2:10.47  121.¦ 2:50.19  122.¦
  123. Sicuso Sebastiano         1947 Bergamo (BG)                2:52.40,9   1:02.34,4  (1111) diploma  42U      525.  ¦    15.12  136.¦   38.57  123.¦   35.55  116.¦   42.26  125.¦   40.08  127.¦
       Banca Goggi A.S.D.        BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.09  127.¦ 1:30.05  125.¦ 2:12.32  123.¦ 2:52.40  123.¦
  124. Rhimes Godfrey            1953 GB-West Meon Petersfield    2:52.48,3   1:02.41,8  (1417) diploma  42U      526.  ¦    16.10  150.¦   39.52  129.¦   36.44  125.¦   40.36  114.¦   39.24  123.¦
       London Region NSC         GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.02  134.¦ 1:32.47  131.¦ 2:13.23  125.¦ 2:52.48  124.¦
  125. Ferrario Giorgio          1956 Lozza (VA)                  2:53.00,6   1:02.54,1  (1213) diploma  42U      527.  ¦    15.20  141.¦   41.06  134.¦   36.21  120.¦   43.10  128.¦   37.01  107.¦
       SCI NORDICO VARESE        VA   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.27  136.¦ 1:32.48  133.¦ 2:15.59  130.¦ 2:53.00  125.¦
  126. Bianchi Carlo             1948 Lozza (VA)                  2:53.47,1   1:03.40,6  (1298) diploma  42U      529.  ¦    15.19  140.¦   41.03  133.¦   36.26  122.¦   43.10  129.¦   37.47  111.¦
       SCI NORDICO VARESE        VA   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.22  135.¦ 1:32.48  132.¦ 2:15.59  131.¦ 2:53.47  126.¦
  127. Fratus Gianluigi          1946 Pedrengo (BG)               2:53.49,6   1:03.43,1  (1138) diploma  42U      530.  ¦    14.39  130.¦   39.23  127.¦   36.17  118.¦   44.14  132.¦   39.14  121.¦
       S.C. SPEEDY SPORT         BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.02  125.¦ 1:30.19  126.¦ 2:14.34  128.¦ 2:53.49  127.¦
  128. Galli Renato              1957 Livigno (SO)                2:54.24,8   1:04.18,3  (1540) diploma  42U      532.  ¦    15.06  134.¦   38.37  119.¦   36.50  128.¦   42.27  126.¦   41.22  132.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.44  124.¦ 1:30.35  128.¦ 2:13.02  124.¦ 2:54.24  128.¦
  129. Sala Giuseppe             1951 Vertova (BG)                2:55.16,0   1:05.09,5   (178) diploma  42U      533.  ¦    14.21  123.¦   40.02  131.¦   37.23  130.¦   42.56  127.¦   40.32  129.¦
       S.C. LEFFE                BG   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   54.23  129.¦ 1:31.47  129.¦ 2:14.43  129.¦ 2:55.16  129.¦
  130. Confortola Villi          1958 Livigno (SO)                2:56.10,1   1:06.03,6   (188) diploma  42U      535.  ¦    12.34   77.¦   38.12  117.¦   38.16  135.¦   45.03  136.¦   42.03  133.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   50.46  108.¦ 1:29.03  121.¦ 2:14.06  127.¦ 2:56.10  130.¦
  131. Ciapponi Mario            1946 Milano (MI)                 2:56.27,8   1:06.21,3  (1260) diploma  42U      536.  ¦    13.26  104.¦   38.40  120.¦   37.07  129.¦   44.47  135.¦   42.26  136.¦
                                 MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.07  117.¦ 1:29.14  122.¦ 2:14.01  126.¦ 2:56.27  131.¦
  132. Fiori Pietro              1950 Trivero (BI)                2:58.15,9   1:08.09,4  (1504) diploma  42U      542.  ¦    14.52  131.¦   39.54  130.¦   38.23  137.¦   43.50  130.¦   41.15  131.¦
       G.S.Favaro                BI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.47  130.¦ 1:33.10  134.¦ 2:17.00  133.¦ 2:58.15  132.¦
  133. Buffett Gareth            1949 GB-NP49AQ Blaenavon Gwent   2:58.39,1   1:08.32,6  (1299) diploma  42U      544.  ¦    15.14  137.¦   41.59  139.¦   37.25  131.¦   44.14  131.¦   39.45  126.¦
       LONDON REGION NORDIC SKI  GBR  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.14  138.¦ 1:34.39  136.¦ 2:18.53  135.¦ 2:58.39  133.¦
  134. Salodini Galdino          1955 Padenghe sul Garda (BS)     2:59.12,8   1:09.06,3  (1118) diploma  42U      545.  ¦    13.15  100.¦   39.13  126.¦   37.56  134.¦   45.47  139.¦   42.59  138.¦
       POL. G.B. VIGHENZI SEZ. S BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.29  122.¦ 1:30.25  127.¦ 2:16.12  132.¦ 2:59.12  134.¦
  135. Piloni Gian Franco        1950 Tirano (SO)                 2:59.17,7   1:09.11,2  (1234) diploma  42U      546.  ¦    14.23  124.¦   40.32  132.¦   37.40  132.¦   44.35  134.¦   42.05  134.¦
       SCI C.A.I. TIRANO         SO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.55  131.¦ 1:32.36  130.¦ 2:17.11  134.¦ 2:59.17  135.¦
  136. Fagiani Egidio            1957 Sorisole (BG)               2:59.45,5   1:09.39,0  (1136) diploma  42U      547.  ¦    13.55  117.¦   41.31  137.¦   37.55  133.¦   47.02  141.¦   39.20  122.¦
       G.S. ALTITUDE             BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.27  132.¦ 1:33.22  135.¦ 2:20.24  137.¦ 2:59.45  136.¦
  137. Anghileri Danilo          1954 Lecco (LC)                  3:03.21,2   1:13.14,7  (1297) diploma  42U      550.  ¦    14.36  129.¦   41.13  135.¦   39.04  139.¦   45.25  138.¦   43.01  139.¦
       S.C. MONTE MEDALE         LC   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.50  133.¦ 1:34.54  137.¦ 2:20.20  136.¦ 3:03.21  137.¦
  138. Pradella Angelo Tino      1935 Livigno (SO)                3:03.57,5   1:13.51,0   (176) diploma  42U      551.  ¦    15.50  146.¦   42.44  142.¦   38.52  138.¦   44.23  133.¦   42.06  135.¦
       S.C. LIVIGNO              SO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦   58.34  143.¦ 1:37.27  140.¦ 2:21.50  138.¦ 3:03.57  138.¦
  139. Zdenek Divis              1951 CZ-Jona                     3:06.36,1   1:16.29,6  (1431) diploma  42U      553.  ¦    15.01  133.¦   42.31  141.¦   40.46  145.¦   45.05  137.¦   43.11  141.¦
       Lokomotiva Krnov          CZE  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.32  139.¦ 1:38.19  142.¦ 2:23.24  139.¦ 3:06.36  139.¦
  140. Malnati Renzo             1942 Varese (VA)                 3:07.48,4   1:17.41,9  (1225) diploma  42U      554.  ¦    15.20  142.¦   42.25  140.¦   39.57  141.¦   46.57  140.¦   43.07  140.¦
       SCI NORDICO VARESE        VA   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.45  141.¦ 1:37.43  141.¦ 2:24.40  140.¦ 3:07.48  140.¦
  141. Bianchetti Alfredo        1935 Varese (VA)                 3:10.14,4   1:20.07,9  (1359) diploma  42U      557.  ¦    15.17  139.¦   41.21  136.¦   39.38  140.¦   48.26  145.¦   45.29  151.¦
       SCI NORDICO VARESE        VA   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.39  137.¦ 1:36.17  139.¦ 2:24.44  141.¦ 3:10.14  141.¦
  142. Glitsch Thomas            1955 D-Königsfeld                3:13.48,9   1:23.42,4  (1439) diploma  42U      559.  ¦    16.00  149.¦   44.23  144.¦   40.23  143.¦   49.09  148.¦   43.51  143.¦
                                 GER  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.24  146.¦ 1:40.48  144.¦ 2:29.57  144.¦ 3:13.48  142.¦
  143. Frigerio Renato           1946 Desio (MI)                  3:14.21,8   1:24.15,3  (1125) diploma  42U      560.  ¦    15.16  138.¦   44.38  146.¦   41.09  146.¦   48.21  143.¦   44.55  148.¦
       U.O.E.I. PELL E OSS       MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.54  144.¦ 1:41.04  145.¦ 2:29.25  142.¦ 3:14.21  143.¦
  144. Thomsen Thorkil           1948 DK-Virum                    3:14.26,3   1:24.19,8  (1243) diploma  42U      563.  ¦    16.47  155.¦   45.57  151.¦   39.59  142.¦   48.47  146.¦   42.53  137.¦
       Copenhagen Skiclub        DEN  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.44  154.¦ 1:42.44  148.¦ 2:31.32  147.¦ 3:14.26  144.¦
  145. Colombo Massimo           1951 Cuorgnè (TO)                3:14.40,9   1:24.34,4  (1147) diploma  42U      564.  ¦    15.54  147.¦   44.32  145.¦   41.54  149.¦   48.22  144.¦   43.58  145.¦
       Sci Club Levanna          TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.26  147.¦ 1:42.20  147.¦ 2:30.42  146.¦ 3:14.40  145.¦
  146. Larsson Hannes            1931 F-Valence                   3:15.11,6   1:25.05,1  (1406) diploma  42U      565.  ¦    16.38  152.¦   45.27  150.¦   41.53  148.¦   47.42  142.¦   43.30  142.¦
       SKI CLUB VALENTINOIS      FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.05  152.¦ 1:43.59  150.¦ 2:31.41  148.¦ 3:15.11  146.¦
  147. Varetto Pierpaolo         1956 Torino (TO)                 3:15.17,2   1:25.10,7  (1471) diploma  42U      566.  ¦    15.33  144.¦   44.46  148.¦   41.28  147.¦   48.51  147.¦   44.36  146.¦
       CAI Uget                  TO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.20  145.¦ 1:41.48  146.¦ 2:30.40  145.¦ 3:15.17  147.¦
  148. Lüthi Hugo                1943 CH-Aesch ZH                 3:18.51,1   1:28.44,6  (1345) diploma  42U      569.  ¦    15.10  135.¦   43.16  143.¦   40.45  144.¦   50.42  151.¦   48.56  154.¦
       SVIZZERA                  SUI  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.26  142.¦ 1:39.12  143.¦ 2:29.54  143.¦ 3:18.51  148.¦
  149. Pardini Giovanni          1947 Pisa (PI)                   3:19.17,1   1:29.10,6  (1474) diploma  42U      571.  ¦    16.40  153.¦   44.39  147.¦   41.55  150.¦   50.54  152.¦   45.07  150.¦
       S.C. OTTOPI               PI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.19  149.¦ 1:43.15  149.¦ 2:34.09  150.¦ 3:19.17  149.¦
  150. Bonfanti Guido            1944 Calusco d'Adda (BG)         3:19.39,0   1:29.32,5   (155) diploma  42U      572.  ¦    15.24  143.¦   46.28  154.¦   44.30  153.¦   49.24  149.¦   43.51  143.¦
       S.C. SPEEDY SPORT         BG   si                                                                                ¦               ¦ 1:01.52  151.¦ 1:46.23  153.¦ 2:35.47  152.¦ 3:19.39  150.¦
  151. Belluzzi Alberto          1950 Savignano sul Panaro (MO)   3:20.24,1   1:30.17,6   (164) diploma  42U      573.  ¦    16.45  154.¦   46.02  152.¦   42.41  151.¦   50.14  150.¦   44.40  147.¦
       S.C. VIGNOLA              MO   si                                                                                ¦               ¦ 1:02.47  155.¦ 1:45.28  151.¦ 2:35.43  151.¦ 3:20.24  151.¦
  152. Bonacorsi Gianfranco      1939 San Giovanni Bianco (BG)    3:25.41,6   1:35.35,1  (1202) diploma  42U      576.  ¦    18.14  158.¦   53.27  158.¦   48.43  158.¦   37.34   84.¦   47.41  152.¦
       S.C. SAN SIMONE           BG   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.42  158.¦ 2:00.25  158.¦ 2:38.00  153.¦ 3:25.41  152.¦
  153. Salvo Nunzio              1938 Moniga del Garda (BS)       3:31.40,1   1:41.33,6  (1453) diploma  42U      577.  ¦    15.58  148.¦   45.18  149.¦   46.56  154.¦   54.12  153.¦   49.14  155.¦
       POL. G.B. VIGHENZI SEZ. S BS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.17  148.¦ 1:48.13  154.¦ 2:42.26  154.¦ 3:31.40  153.¦
  154. Venerovsky Peter          1938 SK-Kezmarok                 3:31.43,5   1:41.37,0  (1328) diploma  42U      578.  ¦    16.26  151.¦   46.11  153.¦   47.14  155.¦   56.45  156.¦   45.05  149.¦
                                 SVK  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.38  153.¦ 1:49.52  155.¦ 2:46.38  156.¦ 3:31.43  154.¦
  155. Dezulian Mauro            1953 Molina di Fiemme (TN)       3:35.58,6   1:45.52,1   (165) diploma  42U      579.  ¦    14.30  127.¦   46.57  155.¦   44.04  152.¦   59.44  159.¦   50.42  156.¦
       POL. MOLINA               TN   si                                                                                ¦               ¦ 1:01.28  150.¦ 1:45.32  152.¦ 2:45.16  155.¦ 3:35.58  155.¦
  156. Senatore Francesco        1955 Rende (CS)                  3:41.35,8   1:51.29,3  (1192) diploma  42U      582.  ¦    18.11  157.¦   52.30  157.¦   47.25  156.¦   55.01  154.¦   48.27  153.¦
       Brutium A.D.              CS   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:10.41  157.¦ 1:58.06  157.¦ 2:53.08  157.¦ 3:41.35  156.¦
  157. Lo Coco Gaspare           1947 Villa Guardia (CO)          3:47.46,9   1:57.40,4  (1104) diploma  42U      583.  ¦    17.34  156.¦   51.39  156.¦   48.46  159.¦   58.09  157.¦   51.36  157.¦
       C.A.O. COMO               CO   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.13  156.¦ 1:58.00  156.¦ 2:56.10  158.¦ 3:47.46  157.¦
  158. Broussou Jacques          1949 F-Tarentaise                3:54.37,2   2:04.30,7  (1146) diploma  42U      585.  ¦    19.52  159.¦   54.09  161.¦   48.01  157.¦   59.02  158.¦   53.31  158.¦
       PILAT SPORT NATURE        FRA  ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:14.01  159.¦ 2:02.03  159.¦ 3:01.05  159.¦ 3:54.37  158.¦
  159. Degasperi Sergio          1950 Trento (TN)                 4:20.57,2   2:30.50,7  (1140) diploma  42U      586.  ¦    21.47  160.¦   53.57  160.¦   52.43  160.¦ 1:07.01  161.¦ 1:05.27  159.¦
       S.C.Vigolo Vattaro        TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:15.45  161.¦ 2:08.28  161.¦ 3:15.29  161.¦ 4:20.57  159.¦
  160. Berlanda Scorza Bruno     1945 Trento (TN)                 4:20.57,3   2:30.50,8  (1145) diploma  42U      587.  ¦    21.50  161.¦   53.54  159.¦   52.44  161.¦ 1:06.53  160.¦ 1:05.35  160.¦
       U.S. Nordauto Virtus      TN   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:15.44  160.¦ 2:08.28  160.¦ 3:15.21  160.¦ 4:20.57  160.¦
  161. Bonfanti Carlo            1939 Giussano (MI)               2:32.08,9     30,5 km  (1276)          42U      588.  ¦    15.44  145.¦   41.51  138.¦   38.18  136.¦   56.13  155.¦    ----  ----¦
       S.C. LIBERTAS SESTEO ASD  MI   ---                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.36  140.¦ 1:35.55  138.¦ 2:32.08  149.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.