La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - nazione "RUS"

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42U         33. Denisov Alexander    1981 RUS                                         1:43.06,6      8.19,4    (61) diploma   ¦ 
42U         37. Grishin Sergey       1979 RUS                                         1:43.51,6      9.04,4    (19) diploma   ¦ 
42U         61. Komlev Yury          1967 RUS                  RUSSIA TEAM            1:52.59,4     18.12,2    (65) diploma   ¦ 
42U        177. Palekhov Alexey      1968 RUS                  RUSSIA TEAM            2:08.54,8     34.07,6   (382) diploma   ¦ 
42U         70. Trofimov Ivan        1989 RUS                  Russia Team            1:54.40,9     19.53,7    (64) diploma   ¦ 
42UO         6. Uvarov Vitaly        1955 RUS                  Russia Team            1:59.56,3      9.49,8   (834) diploma   ¦ 
42U         72. Vasilchenkov Yuri    1964 RUS                  RUSSIA TEAM            1:54.47,6     20.00,4   (317) diploma   ¦ 
42D          5. Zernova Natalia      1976 RUS                  RUSSIA TEAM            1:49.46,7      1.54,2  (2012) diploma   ¦ 
42U         83. Zhitenev Ivan        1972 RUS-191024 St Pietro                        1:56.06,8     21.19,6   (370) diploma   ¦ 
42D         21. Kukueva Irina        1964 RUS-2 Khimki Moscow  RUSSIA                 2:26.43,6     38.51,1  (2068) diploma   ¦ 
22U        107. Pilkh Mikhail        1964 RUS-Balashikha       Start                  1:47.50,3     56.20,7  (1416) diploma   ¦ 
42U        240. Evgrafov Valery      1966 RUS-Khimki -Moskov   SIGMATEC               2:14.42,9     39.55,7   (860) diploma   ¦ 
42U         95. Alexandrov Grigory   1972 RUS-Mosca            GORODISSKY & PARTNER   1:58.54,3     24.07,1   (206) diploma   ¦ 
42U         59. Glushkov Igor        1968 RUS-Moscow           RUSSIA TEAM            1:52.50,7     18.03,5   (325) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        12. Popov Victor         1946 RUS-Moscow           RUSSIA TEAM            2:09.07,3     19.00,8   (369) diploma   ¦ 
42U        356. Titov Sergey         1972 RUS-Mosow                                   2:31.39,1     56.51,9  (1427) diploma   ¦ 
42U        135. Budnik Alexander     1972 RUS-Russia           WORLDCLASS RUSSIA      2:03.53,4     29.06,2   (372) diploma   ¦ 
42D         12. Ektova Elena         1981 RUS-Russia           RUSSIA TEAM            2:04.24,3     16.31,8  (2020) diploma   ¦ 
42U         99. Golubkov Leonid      1963 RUS-Russia           RUSSIA TEAM            1:59.04,0     24.16,8    (62) diploma   ¦ 
42U        224. Bazylevsky Anatoly   1969 RUS-San Pietroburgo                         2:13.35,0     38.47,8   (871) diploma   ¦ 
42U        406. Lekarev Alexey       1972 RUS-SAN PIETROBURGO                         2:56.33,5   1:21.46,3  (1532) diploma   ¦ 

totale 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.