La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - nazione "GB"

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22U        110. Andersen Leif        1959 GB                   MXCSC                  1:50.31,4     59.01,8  (1196) diploma   ¦ 
42U         63. Buffett Rhodri       1988 GB                                          1:53.06,9     18.19,7    (77) diploma   ¦ 
42D         40. Paul Therasa         1963 GB-Ashurst           LONDON REGION NORDIC   3:18.11,6   1:30.19,1  (2235) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        99. Wilks Timothy        1955 GB-Ashurst           LONDON REGION NORDIC   2:06.59,5   1:05.56,8  (1331) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        31. Greene Chris         1951 GB-BB45AL Rossendale MANCHESTER XCSC        1:24.52,9     23.50,2  (1127) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       120. Busby Alan           1941 GB-Bedford           LONDON REGION NORDIC   2:55.42,7   1:54.40,0  (1130) diploma   ¦ 
22DO        10. Chalmers Margaret    1951 GB-Bedford           LONDON REGION NORDIC   2:45.42,6   1:27.51,6  (2203) diploma   ¦ 
22D         39. Smith Helen          1967 GB-Cumbria           LAKELAND XC SKICLUB    2:38.15,6   1:39.44,9  (2216) diploma   ¦ 
42U        351. Smith Michael        1968 GB-Cumbria           LAKELAND XC SKICLUB    2:31.02,8     56.15,6  (1239) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       112. Knight Ian           1944 GB-E2 7EG London     LONDON REGION NORDIC   2:20.44,5   1:19.41,8  (1526) diploma   ¦ 
22DO         7. Larkin Carol         1957 GB-E72EG London      LONDON REGION NORDIC   2:40.13,9   1:22.22,9  (2261) diploma   ¦ 
22DO        11. Field Hilary         1938 GB-Fleet Hampshire   LONDON REGION NORDIC     18.59,5      3,5 km  (2215)           ¦ 
42UO        53. Adams Brian          1957 GB-Glasgow           Western Track          2:22.43,8     32.37,3   (601) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       118. Hicks Charles        1935 GB-GU5155Y Crookham  LONDON REGION NORDIC   2:46.23,1   1:45.20,4  (1171) diploma   ¦ 
42U        244. Roscoe Martin        1964 GB-Guiseley, Leeds   Yorkshire Dale CCSC    2:15.19,6     40.32,4   (758) diploma   ¦ 
22D         27. Wilcox Ruth          1975 GB-Guiseley, Leeds   Yorkshire Dale CCSC    1:42.31,6     44.00,9  (2233) diploma   ¦ 
42U        354. Luck Dominic         1971 GB-Kingston Upon Tha LRNSC                  2:31.21,2     56.34,0  (1224) diploma   ¦ 
22DO         9. Caldwell Penny       1943 GB-London            LONDON REGION NORDIC   2:42.19,1   1:24.28,1  (2214) diploma   ¦ 
22U        108. Fretwell Roger       1959 GB-London            London Region          1:48.56,7     57.27,1  (1137) diploma   ¦ 
22D         29. Kay Bettis           1961 GB-London                                   1:44.04,9     45.34,2  (2204) diploma   ¦ 
22DO         4. Dore Glennis         1953 GB-Londra            LRNSC                  2:05.29,4     47.38,4  (2252) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       117. Holt Nigel           1957 GB-Lymington         London Regional Nord   2:36.34,9   1:35.32,2  (1139) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        74. Bell Gregory         1957 GB-N225LA London     L.R.N.S.C.             1:40.28,8     39.26,1  (1199) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       133. Buffett Gareth       1949 GB-NP49AQ Blaenavon  LONDON REGION NORDIC   2:58.39,1   1:08.32,6  (1299) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       114. Shepard Alan         1945 GB-OL59DQ Ashton U-L MCCSC                  2:44.21,4     54.14,9  (1110) diploma   ¦ 
42U        425. Rockhill James       1975 GB-Reading           LRNSC                  3:37.20,8   2:02.33,6  (1152) diploma   ¦ 
22DO         8. Mercer Sylvia        1935 GB-Sale              MANCHESTER             2:41.13,6   1:23.22,6  (2201) diploma   ¦ 
22U        104. Davies Mark          1967 GB-Southport                                1:42.50,2     51.20,6  (1399) diploma   ¦ 
42DO        10. Wray Mary            1952 GB-W7 2JQ London     LONDON REGION NORDIC   3:33.51,5   1:27.46,8  (2219) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       124. Rhimes Godfrey       1953 GB-West Meon Petersf London Region NSC      2:52.48,3   1:02.41,8  (1417) diploma   ¦ 

totale 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.