La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - nazione "CZ"

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AlM          7. Can Daniel           1993 CZ                                            16.55,7      0.51,2  (3167) diploma   ¦ 
RaM         12. Schreier Jakub       1996 CZ                   Fenix Ski Team Vesen     16.22,9      3.04,8  (3118) diploma   ¦ 
BaF          7. Schreirova Anna      2000 CZ                   Fenix Ski Team Vesen      7.43,6      3.27,7  (3024) diploma   ¦ 
AspM         5. Smerda Tomas         1991 CZ                   Fenix Ski Team Vesen     16.16,2      0.31,0  (3229) diploma   ¦ 
42U         15. Sretr Radek          1983 CZ                   FISHER SKI TEAM CZE    1:35.42,6      0.55,4    (26) diploma   ¦ 
AspF         1. Stodulkova Denisa    1991 CZ                                            18.23,8       -----  (3243) diploma   ¦ 
AspM         2. Zapalac Dusan        1990 CZ                                            15.49,9      0.04,7  (3034) diploma   ¦ 
42U        149. Hynek Kristian       1980 CZ-Cernosice                                2:04.48,2     30.01,0  (1461) diploma   ¦ 
42U        171. Ulman Matous         1984 CZ-Cernosice                                2:08.05,9     33.18,7  (1459) diploma   ¦ 
42U        124. Brabec Miroslav      1967 CZ-Cernostice        Habrdy Ski Team        2:03.05,5     28.18,3   (301) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        31. Strnad Milos         1953 CZ-D.Jircany         Jircany                2:15.36,8     25.30,3   (821) diploma   ¦ 
42U        210. Beranek David        1979 CZ-Dalesice u Jablon Rumovy express         2:12.15,0     37.27,8  (1334) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        74. Palme Stepan I I     1955 CZ-Jablonec N.J.     SKI BRATROUCHOV        2:29.28,2     39.21,7  (1115) diploma   ¦ 
42U         28. Novotny Viktor       1982 CZ-JESENIK           FISCHER TEAM           1:38.10,0      3.22,8     (6) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       139. Zdenek Divis         1951 CZ-Jona              Lokomotiva Krnov       3:06.36,1   1:16.29,6  (1431) diploma   ¦ 
42U        101. Hudecek Jiri         1986 CZ-Lety u Prahy      Scott & Hagget Team    1:59.29,2     24.42,0   (308) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        10. Kocum Miroslav       1945 CZ-Liberec           LOKO LIBEREC           1:13.11,8     12.09,1   (807) diploma   ¦ 
42U        302. Skoch Michal         1981 CZ-Lysa nad Labe,m   Rumovy Express         2:23.48,0     49.00,8  (1324) diploma   ¦ 
42U        251. Schuster Martin      1965 CZ-Opava             KUS Pozlovice          2:16.12,4     41.25,2   (887) diploma   ¦ 
42D         11. Stursova Martina     1979 CZ-Policka                                  2:02.18,4     14.25,9  (2072) diploma   ¦ 
42U        228. Betik Miroslav       1972 CZ-Pozlovice         KVS POZLOVICE          2:14.00,9     39.13,7   (886) diploma   ¦ 
42U        283. Mudrak Stanislav     ???? CZ-Pozlovice         CZE                    2:20.52,6     46.05,4   (885) diploma   ¦ 
42U        219. Hejna Jan            1984 CZ-Praga                                    2:13.23,0     38.35,8  (1555) diploma   ¦ 
42U        190. Mraz Pavel           1976 CZ-Praga             Enervit                2:09.53,5     35.06,3   (356) diploma   ¦ 
42U        170. Smolka Ivan          1961 CZ-Praga                                    2:08.02,6     33.15,4  (1510) diploma   ¦ 
42U        166. Kaspar Jan           1971 CZ-Prague            Enervit                2:07.07,2     32.20,0   (355) diploma   ¦ 
42U        107. Palata Miroslav      1963 CZ-Prague            ENERVIT                2:00.08,4     25.21,2   (353) diploma   ¦ 
42U         66. Suchy Jiri           1976 CZ-Praha             Enervit                1:53.46,8     18.59,6   (354) diploma   ¦ 
42U         31. Rocarek Jiri         1983 CZ-Repubblica Ceca   FISCHER TEAM           1:40.46,4      5.59,2   (103) diploma   ¦ 
42U        335. Zrnik Tomas          1971 CZ-Svratouch         Big Fat Brothers       2:28.37,8     53.50,6  (1456) diploma   ¦ 
AspM        11. Polach Martin        1990 CZ-VRBNO / PRADED                             16.53,7      1.08,5  (3035) diploma   ¦ 

totale 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.