La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - nazione "CH"

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42U         21. Briker Bruno         1973 CH                                          1:36.20,3      1.33,1    (81) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       148. Lüthi Hugo           1943 CH-Aesch ZH          SVIZZERA               3:18.51,1   1:28.44,6  (1345) diploma   ¦ 
42D         32. Schwierin Barbara    1962 CH-Basel             SAC BERNINA            2:44.44,4     56.51,9  (2105) diploma   ¦ 
42U        132. Heimann Ruedi        1960 CH-Belp              SKIKLUB OBERWIL I.S.   2:03.42,9     28.55,7   (377) diploma   ¦ 
22U         15. Weber Reto           1968 CH-Belp              TV LANGGASSE           1:01.08,1      9.38,5   (100) diploma   ¦ 
22D         21. Buri Evi             1982 CH-Bern                                     1:30.16,8     31.46,1  (2257) diploma   ¦ 
22U         56. Janzen Jan           1964 CH-Bern              SCHWEIZ                1:17.26,2     25.56,6  (1222) diploma   ¦ 
42U        175. Alder Norbert        1963 CH-Bever             LT St.Moritz           2:08.37,0     33.49,8   (227) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        87. Emch Fredi           1937 CH-Bever             SVIZZERA               2:35.00,5     44.54,0   (636) diploma   ¦ 
22U         27. Menesatti Massimilia 1968 CH-Bever             SVIZZERA               1:06.46,5     15.16,9   (311) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        88. Zehnder Reto         1946 CH-Bever                                    1:53.58,9     52.56,2  (1332) diploma   ¦ 
42U        259. Jucker Thomas        1959 CH-Birmensdorf ZH    LANGLAUFCLUB ALTSTET   2:17.05,4     42.18,2   (754) diploma   ¦ 
22U         48. Passini Reto         1972 CH-Brusio                                   1:14.37,1     23.07,5   (874) diploma   ¦ 
42U        396. Planzer Josef        1960 CH-Cademario         SVIZZERA               2:47.30,8   1:12.43,6  (1236) diploma   ¦ 
22U         55. Baumann Gian-Reto    1967 CH-Celerina/Schlarig S.C. TRAIS FLUORS      1:17.22,3     25.52,7   (649) diploma   ¦ 
42U        315. Walser Jörg          1964 CH-Cham                                     2:25.07,0     50.19,8   (762) diploma   ¦ 
22U        114. Gröner Roland        1962 CH-Chur              S.C. CHUR              1:55.28,6   1:03.59,0  (1217) diploma   ¦ 
42U        284. Lenz Guido           1960 CH-Chur              SVIZZERA               2:20.58,7     46.11,5   (777) diploma   ¦ 
42U        342. Müller Paul          1966 CH-Chur              ESV CHUR               2:29.38,6     54.51,4  (1411) diploma   ¦ 
42U        318. Projer Hanspeter     1960 CH-Chur              ESV CHUR               2:25.13,2     50.26,0   (690) diploma   ¦ 
42U        261. Salvator Norman      1971 CH-Chur              ESV Chur Adventur Te   2:17.41,6     42.54,4  (1321) diploma   ¦ 
42U        126. Spescha Sepp         1964 CH-Chur              E.S.V.                 2:03.11,5     28.24,3   (243) diploma   ¦ 
RaM          3. Marques Marco        1995 CH-Davos                                      14.17,9      0.59,8  (3112) diploma   ¦ 
42D         10. Wagenführ Baumann Sa 1971 CH-Davos             ROSSIGNOL SKITEAM      2:01.50,6     13.58,1  (2071) diploma   ¦ 
42U         67. Bossi Boris          1968 CH-Davos Dorf        SKI CLUB DAVOS         1:54.09,5     19.22,3   (205) diploma   ¦ 
42U        118. Popp Thomas          1966 CH-Davos Frauenkirch SC Scardanal           2:01.57,6     27.10,4   (275) diploma   ¦ 
42U         11. Fischer Remo         1981 CH-Davos Platz       Arre Mols              1:34.57,7      0.10,5    (28) diploma   ¦ 
42U         86. Wagenführ Thomas     1971 CH-Davos Platz       SKI CLUB DAVOS         1:56.25,6     21.38,4   (335) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        38. Wagenführ Karl       1937 CH-Dübendorf         SKI CLUB KLOSTERS      2:18.38,8     28.32,3   (640) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        98. Morf Martin          1945 CH-Dürnten           Swiss Ski              2:39.35,0     49.28,5  (1229) diploma   ¦ 
42U        232. Blattmann Walter     1964 CH-Einsiedeln                               2:14.22,2     39.35,0  (1500) diploma   ¦ 
42U        108. Brunner Reto         1972 CH-Einsiedeln        SAS ZURICH             2:00.10,8     25.23,6   (302) diploma   ¦ 
42UO         9. Schiegg Walter       1948 CH-Feldmeilen        LLC HERRLIBERG         2:04.46,2     14.39,7   (160) diploma   ¦ 
42U        257. Florin Sandro        1959 CH-Feusisberg                               2:16.57,7     42.10,5   (637) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        22. Kindschi Jörg        1954 CH-Ftan              SCHLIVERA FTAN         1:22.12,2     21.09,5   (829) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       119. Schöb Josef          1950 CH-Gams              ZISCHTIGSHOGGLER       2:47.46,1     57.39,6   (722) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        60. Dupasquier James     1931 CH-Genève            SVIZZERA               1:35.31,8     34.29,1   (876) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       109. Bislin Josef         1957 CH-Grabs                                    2:43.30,1     53.23,6  (1246) diploma   ¦ 
42U        282. Eggenberger Hansrued 1965 CH-Grabs             ZISCHTIGSSHOGGLER      2:20.51,7     46.04,5   (705) diploma   ¦ 
42U        375. Josty Steivan        1959 CH-Grabs             SVIZZERA               2:38.57,7   1:04.10,5  (1249) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        75. Schocher Luzi        1943 CH-Grabs                                    1:41.20,7     40.18,0  (1250) diploma   ¦ 
42U        113. Vogel Heinz          1968 CH-Grabs             SVIZZERA               2:01.07,8     26.20,6   (215) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        32. Vogler Erwin         1950 CH-Grosshöchstetten  SVIZZERA               2:15.59,5     25.53,0   (872) diploma   ¦ 
42D         16. Klöter Uta           1960 CH-Grüsch            SVIZZERA               2:17.06,0     29.13,5  (2052) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        14. Kuendig Megge        1952 CH-Grüsch            SVIZZERA               2:10.13,2     20.06,7   (624) diploma   ¦ 
42D         25. Sturzenegger Karin   1976 CH-Gudo              S.C. SENZA FONDO       2:34.35,6     46.43,1  (2125) diploma   ¦ 
22U         28. Hollenstein Werner   1966 CH-Kleinandelfingen  LLG Lachen             1:07.40,0     16.10,4   (686) diploma   ¦ 
42U        229. Isliker Hans Rudolf  1962 CH-Klosters Dorf     ALPINE ATELIER LANDQ   2:14.02,0     39.14,8   (706) diploma   ¦ 
22U         34. Buettner Arthur      1966 CH-La Punt-Chamues-c                        1:10.17,9     18.48,3  (1394) diploma   ¦ 
22U         42. Ogi Christian        1966 CH-Langnau b. Reiden                        1:12.37,7     21.08,1  (1186) diploma   ¦ 
22U         49. Bracelli Angelo      1965 CH-Li Curt           SPORTIVA PALU POSCHI   1:14.46,8     23.17,2   (678) diploma   ¦ 
42U        120. Bass Jachen          1964 CH-Martina           MUNDIN TSCHLIN         2:02.15,7     27.28,5   (263) diploma   ¦ 
22U         74. Schlüssel Pius       1964 CH-Mauensee          SPORTGRUPPE TUBALI     1:22.20,0     30.50,4  (1119) diploma   ¦ 
42U        330. Tettamanti Roberto   1965 CH-Medeglia          SENZA FONDO            2:27.42,9     52.55,7   (855) diploma   ¦ 
42D         39. Portmann Cornelia    1971 CH-Meggen            SVIZZERA               3:12.15,9   1:24.23,4  (2242) diploma   ¦ 
42U        297. Schwarzentruber Tony ???? CH-Meggen            SVIZZERA               2:23.22,4     48.35,2  (1323) diploma   ¦ 
22U         18. Wyttenbach Reto      1975 CH-Niederhasli                              1:03.20,5     11.50,9   (217) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        67. Steiner Beat         1949 CH-Niederrohrdorf    SKIRIEGE ZURZACH       2:27.02,6     36.56,1   (879) diploma   ¦ 
42U        162. Reichmuth René       1961 CH-Oberiberg         SC Einsiedeln          2:06.51,6     32.04,4  (1452) diploma   ¦ 
42U        352. Zihler Joe           1966 CH-Oberkirch LU      SPORT GRUPPE TUBALI    2:31.12,0     56.24,8  (1123) diploma   ¦ 
42U        220. Hagmann Hugues       1965 CH-Oberrohrdorf                             2:13.23,9     38.36,7  (1220) diploma   ¦ 
42U        172. Messerli Rolf        1967 CH-Oberstocken                              2:08.21,2     33.34,0  (1353) diploma   ¦ 
22D         16. Aegerter Marianne    1972 CH-Oberwil im Simmen SkiKlub Oberwil        1:28.39,0     30.08,3  (2244) diploma   ¦ 
22U         81. Cesana Paolo         1964 CH-Pontresina        SVIZZERA               1:24.43,2     33.13,6  (1396) diploma   ¦ 
42U        381. Kocsis Antonio       1959 CH-Porza             SENZAFONDO             2:40.09,4   1:05.22,2  (1490) diploma   ¦ 
42U        169. Cortesi Gianni       1973 CH-Poschiavo         SPORTIVA PALU POSCHI   2:07.55,6     33.08,4   (319) diploma   ¦ 
42U        103. Cortesi Reto         1968 CH-Poschiavo         SPORTIVA PALU POSCHI   1:59.49,2     25.02,0   (320) diploma   ¦ 
22U         38. Costa Ezio           1972 CH-Poschiavo                                1:12.18,2     20.48,6   (873) diploma   ¦ 
22U         79. Crameri Lorenzo      1966 CH-Poschiavo         SVIZZERA               1:23.36,0     32.06,4   (824) diploma   ¦ 
42D          6. Leonardi Cortesi Nat 1971 CH-Poschiavo         S.C. BEDRETTO          1:53.09,6      5.17,1  (2006) diploma   ¦ 
42U        109. Bertarelli Paolo     1965 CH-Pregassona        SVIZZERA               2:00.58,3     26.11,1   (228) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        79. Ott Robert           1948 CH-Räterschen        SVIZZERA               2:32.15,2     42.08,7   (813) diploma   ¦ 
42DO         2. Meier Irma           1955 CH-Richterswil       SVIZZERA               2:29.37,7     23.33,0  (2066) diploma   ¦ 
42U        341. Meier Peter          1959 CH-Richterswil       SVIZZERA               2:29.11,0     54.23,8   (831) diploma   ¦ 
42U          4. Rubin Philipp        1982 CH-Ried-Brig         NSC OBERHASLI          1:34.49,7      0.02,5    (94) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        57. Suler Karel          1944 CH-Saland            SC AM BACHTEL          2:24.02,5     33.56,0   (843) diploma   ¦ 
CuF          1. Franziscus Luana     1997 CH-Samaden           Piz Ot Samaden           11.10,6       -----  (3082) diploma   ¦ 
RaM         11. Franziscus Luca      1996 CH-Samaden           S.C. Piz Ot Samaden      16.17,9      2.59,8  (3109) diploma   ¦ 
22U          2. Melcher Gian Duri    1983 CH-Samedan           PIZ OT SAMEDAN           54.28,9      2.59,3   (105) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        12. Sarotti Costante     1955 CH-Samedan           SVIZZERA               1:13.57,5     12.54,8   (895) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        84. Planzer Beat         1956 CH-Schattdorf        SVIZZERA               2:34.40,1     44.33,6  (1235) diploma   ¦ 
22D          8. Frautschi Cornelia   1973 CH-Schönried         Skiclub Schönried      1:17.14,0     18.43,3  (2120) diploma   ¦ 
22U         70. Frautschi Thomas     1965 CH-Schönried         Skiclub Schönried      1:21.00,4     29.30,8  (1469) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        76. Rueg Jurg            1944 CH-Schwanden GL                             1:41.23,3     40.20,6    (35) diploma   ¦ 
42U         34. Florinett Andrea     1979 CH-Scuol             SAS SCUOL              1:43.08,4      8.21,2    (97) diploma   ¦ 
42UO         2. Florinett Marcus     1953 CH-Scuol             C.S. LISCHANA SCUOL    1:52.45,9      2.39,4   (365) diploma   ¦ 
42UO         3. Werro Claudio        1956 CH-Sent              SUISSE TEAM            1:52.53,0      2.46,5    (96) diploma   ¦ 
42U        173. Litscher Christian   1960 CH-Sevelen           S.C. SEVELEN           2:08.25,3     33.38,1   (707) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        69. Ledermann Hansruedi  1950 CH-Spiegel b. Bern   CC BERN TRINACRIA BE   1:38.15,9     37.13,2   (875) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        43. Bohren Armin         1934 CH-St. Croix         SVIZZERA               1:30.10,5     29.07,8   (878) diploma   ¦ 
22U         91. Schnyder Cyriak      1964 CH-St. Erhard        SPORTGRUPPE TUBALI     1:32.05,6     40.36,0  (1120) diploma   ¦ 
42U        360. De Benedetti Rodolfo 1961 CH-St. Moritz        SVIZZERA               2:32.48,2     58.01,0  (1400) diploma   ¦ 
42U        154. Molly Olivier        1974 CH-St. Moritz        SVIZZERA               2:06.04,6     31.17,4   (810) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        18. Pini Stefano         1954 CH-St. Moritz        Fed Suisse Ski         1:19.32,4     18.29,7   (632) diploma   ¦ 
42U        346. Rimoldi Roberto      1962 CH-St. Moritz        SVIZZERA               2:30.09,4     55.22,2  (1418) diploma   ¦ 
42U        202. Tunesi Marco         1969 CH-Taverne           S.C. SENZA FONDO       2:11.21,9     36.34,7   (358) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        36. Wies Ghislain        1955 CH-Thalwil           FLS                    1:27.16,5     26.13,8  (1330) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        23. Caviezel Nino        1955 CH-Tschlin           SVIZZERA               1:22.12,6     21.09,9  (1435) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       122. Becker Gunther       1926 CH-Uerkheim          SVIZZERA               3:17.04,8   2:16.02,1  (1198) diploma   ¦ 
22U        117. Betschart Werner     1963 CH-Unterägeri        SVIZZERA               2:00.46,7   1:09.17,1  (1551) diploma   ¦ 
42U         97. Nussbaumer Harry     1961 CH-Uster             LANGLAUFCLUB HERRLIB   1:58.58,5     24.11,3   (240) diploma   ¦ 
42U         53. Graf Michael         1982 CH-Vaz/Obervaz       SC LENZERHEIDE         1:51.20,2     16.33,0    (73) diploma   ¦ 
42U         35. Suter Thomas         1982 CH-Wald ZH           TCS ROSSIGNOL TEAM C   1:43.11,9      8.24,7   (316) diploma   ¦ 
42DO         9. Kaufmann Annemarie   1944 CH-Wattwil           VOLKSLEUFER            3:31.55,8   1:25.51,1  (2229) diploma   ¦ 
42U        363. Tresch Mario         1977 CH-Zug               TV Cham                2:33.11,0     58.23,8  (1175) diploma   ¦ 
42D         34. Cavalli Cristina     1959 CH-Zuoz              SVIZZERA               2:45.58,2     58.05,7  (2245) diploma   ¦ 
42U        164. Ebnöther Urs         1973 CH-Zürich            SVIZZERA               2:07.01,3     32.14,1   (747) diploma   ¦ 
22U         87. Hämmerle Gerard      1965 CH-Zürich                                   1:29.06,5     37.36,9  (1370) diploma   ¦ 
22U         80. Howald Andres        1966 CH-Zürich            SVIZZERA               1:24.24,1     32.54,5  (1371) diploma   ¦ 
42U        421. Luethi Adrian        1974 CH-Zürich            SVIZZERA               3:18.51,0   1:44.03,8  (1372) diploma   ¦ 
42U        407. Meli Daniele Arthuro 1969 CH-Zürich            SVIZZERA               2:56.43,8   1:21.56,6  (1312) diploma   ¦ 
42U        422. Nicoli Andreas       1974 CH-Zürich            SVIZZERA               3:18.51,4   1:44.04,2  (1373) diploma   ¦ 

totale 112



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.