La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - Trento (Italia)

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22UO         3. Abram Luciano        1958 Sarnonico (TN)       G.S.Hartmann           1:04.44,9      3.42,2  (1388) diploma   ¦ 
BaM          3. Agostin Nicholas     ???? Fai della Paganella  A.S.D. FAI                4.31,6      0.10,6  (3036) diploma   ¦ 
42U         76. Agostini Arnaldo     1962 Fai di Paganella (TN TRIATHLON TRENTINO     1:55.11,3     20.24,1   (260) diploma   ¦ 
22U         44. Andreolli Sergio     1962 Brentonico (TN)      GR. SCIATORI BRENTON   1:13.17,9     21.48,3   (888) diploma   ¦ 
RaM         10. Andreolli Tommaso    1995 Brentonico (TN)      G.S. BRENTONICO          16.02,1      2.44,0  (3032) diploma   ¦ 
42D         29. Antolini Mariangela  1973 Predazzo (TN)        U.S. STELLA ALPINA C   2:39.42,7     51.50,2  (2110) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        30. Bazzanella Antonio   1952 Villazzano (TN)      G.S.A. Povo            1:24.50,0     23.47,3  (1253) diploma   ¦ 
42U         52. Benamati Michele     1970 Dro (TN)             TRIATHLON TRENTINO     1:51.11,5     16.24,3   (253) diploma   ¦ 
42U        137. Berlanda Alessio     1979 Povo (TN)            G.S. HARTMANN          2:04.11,7     29.24,5   (359) diploma   ¦ 
42U        308. Berlanda Giorgio     1959 Povo (TN)            Sci Club L'Arcobalen   2:24.06,1     49.18,9   (211) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       160. Berlanda Scorza Brun 1945 Trento (TN)          U.S. Nordauto Virtus   4:20.57,3   2:30.50,8  (1145) diploma   ¦ 
42U        285. Betta Alessandro     1969 Cavalese (TN)        U.S. CERMIS            2:21.05,0     46.17,8   (727) diploma   ¦ 
AspM         8. Betta Matteo         1992 Cavalese (TN)        U.S.D. CERMIS            16.37,1      0.51,9  (3239) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        30. Betta Mauro          1958 Cavalese (TN)        U.S. CERMIS            2:15.14,6     25.08,1   (728) diploma   ¦ 
42U        306. Bianchini Mariano    1964 Vigolo Vattaro (TN)  S.C. VIGOLO VATTARO    2:24.04,5     49.17,3   (170) diploma   ¦ 
42U        188. Bonelli Giovanni     1979 Carano (TN)          U.S.Stella Alpina Ca   2:09.47,8     35.00,6   (650) diploma   ¦ 
42U        198. Brigadoi Domenico    1963 Trento (TN)          S.C. GRONLAITE TEAM    2:10.53,6     36.06,4   (343) diploma   ¦ 
AlM         24. Brigadoi Federico    1993 Predazzo (TN)        S.C. GRONLAITE TEAM      21.15,2      5.10,7  (3177) diploma   ¦ 
AspM         4. Brigadoi Mauro       1992 Predazzo (TN)        S.C. GRONLAITE TEAM      16.12,8      0.27,6  (3238) diploma   ¦ 
22U          6. Cappelletti Daniele  1982 Ronzo Chienis (TN)   CS ESERCITO              55.34,0      4.04,4   (367) diploma   ¦ 
22D          1. Cavallar Veronica    1983 Monclassico (TN)     G.S. FIAMME GIALLE       58.30,7       -----  (2013) diploma   ¦ 
22UO         6. Corradini Renzo      1948 Castello di Fiemme ( U.S. STELLA ALPINA     1:09.13,1      8.10,4   (653) diploma   ¦ 
42U        167. Cristel Piergiorgio  1969 Tesero (TN)          Aretè Club             2:07.26,5     32.39,3   (825) diploma   ¦ 
AlM         11. Cristellon Alessandr 1993 Cavalese (TN)        S.C. GRONLAIT TEAM       17.32,1      1.27,6  (3178) diploma   ¦ 
22U         17. Dagostin Massimo     1963 Cles (TN)            G.S. HARTMANN          1:01.31,9     10.02,3   (360) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       159. Degasperi Sergio     1950 Trento (TN)          S.C.Vigolo Vattaro     4:20.57,2   2:30.50,7  (1140) diploma   ¦ 
42U         62. Degaudenz Roberto    1964 Predazzo (TN)        TRIATHLON TRENTINO     1:53.03,5     18.16,3   (304) diploma   ¦ 
42U         55. Delladio Marcello    1964 Ziano di Fiemme (TN) Aretè Club             1:51.44,9     16.57,7   (104) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        40. Delvai Luigi         1943 Carano (TN)          U.S. STELLA ALPINA     2:19.30,6     29.24,1   (655) diploma   ¦ 
42U        138. Demattio Diego       1983 Carano (TN)          U.S. STELLA ALPINA     2:04.13,8     29.26,6   (218) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       155. Dezulian Mauro       1953 Molina di Fiemme (TN POL. MOLINA            3:35.58,6   1:45.52,1   (165) diploma   ¦ 
22U         61. Erlicher Marco       1964 Coredo (TN)          S.C. FILZ SPORT        1:18.20,2     26.50,6   (349) diploma   ¦ 
42U         49. Facchini Paolo       1964 Predazzo (TN)        G.S. HARTMANN          1:49.59,7     15.12,5   (322) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        25. Felicetti Luigi      1941 Predazzo (TN)        U.S. DOLOMITICA        2:14.07,6     24.01,1   (828) diploma   ¦ 
42U         74. Ferrari Giuliano     1966 Predazzo (TN)        S.C. MARZOLA           1:54.51,5     20.04,3   (246) diploma   ¦ 
22UO         5. Filosi Mario         1955 Trento (TN)          G.S. ALPINI POVO       1:08.04,4      7.01,7   (255) diploma   ¦ 
42U         64. Fontana Ivano        1964 Lavis (TN)           TRIATHLON TRENTINO     1:53.09,6     18.22,4   (269) diploma   ¦ 
42U        373. Fontanari Fabrizio   1963 Pergine Valsugana (T G.S. HARTMANN          2:38.41,6   1:03.54,4  (1181) diploma   ¦ 
42U         54. Gabrielli Roberto    1973 Predazzo (TN)        THRIATLON TRENTINO     1:51.34,1     16.46,9   (270) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        33. Gennari Diego        1953 Trento (TN)          G.S. ALPINI POVO       1:26.18,9     25.16,2  (1264) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        44. Gianmoena Luciano    1957 Carano (TN)          U.S. STELLA ALPINA     2:21.06,3     30.59,8   (751) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        67. Giuliani Cornelio    1948 Martignano (TN)      G.S. ALPINI POVO       1:37.40,9     36.38,2  (1265) diploma   ¦ 
22U         13. Leso Eriberto        1968 Predazzo (TN)        U.S.Dolomitica         1:00.19,4      8.49,8   (331) diploma   ¦ 
42U         71. Magnocavallo Riccard 1964 Trento (TN)          CUS PARMA              1:54.45,9     19.58,7   (272) diploma   ¦ 
22U         90. Malpaga Lorenzo      1961 Tenna (TN)           SOC. ALPINISTI TRIDE   1:31.53,5     40.23,9  (1340) diploma   ¦ 
AlM          2. March Giovanni       1993 Predazzo (TN)        S.C. GRONLAIT TEAM       16.37,4      0.32,9  (3176) diploma   ¦ 
22U          8. Marchi Michele       1981 Vigolo Vattaro (TN)  G.S. ALPINI PARACADU     57.15,0      5.45,4   (286) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        54. Marcomini Mauro      1951 Folgaria (TN)        GRONLAIT ORIENTEERIN   2:22.49,0     32.42,5   (667) diploma   ¦ 
42UO         4. Mich Francesco       1956 Tesero (TN)          U.S. CORNACCI          1:54.13,6      4.07,1   (290) diploma   ¦ 
AspM         3. Mich Riccardo        1991 Tesero (TN)          U.S. CORNACCI TESERO     16.03,2      0.18,0  (3228) diploma   ¦ 
AlM         19. Mich Stefano         1993 Tesero (TN)          U.S. CORNACCI TESERO     19.18,0      3.13,5  (3184) diploma   ¦ 
42U        174. Moser Sandro         1966 Castello di Fiemme ( G.S. CASTELLO DI FIE   2:08.30,8     33.43,6   (862) diploma   ¦ 
42U        176. Nicolodi Gregorio    1974 Trento (TN)          G.S. HARTMANN          2:08.48,5     34.01,3   (811) diploma   ¦ 
42U        427. Ossi Stefano         1964 Predazzo (TN)                               3:49.39,5   2:14.52,3  (1450) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        19. Passerini Luigi      1951 Brentonico (TN)      G. S. BRENTONICO       2:11.12,0     21.05,5   (799) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        68. Podetti Aldo         1949 Povo (TN)            G.S. ALPINI POVO       1:37.41,4     36.38,7  (1269) diploma   ¦ 
42U         42. Redolf Federico      1972 Predazzo (TN)        G.S. HARTMAN           1:47.27,9     12.40,7    (93) diploma   ¦ 
22U         46. Sbetta Marino        1963 Cavalese (TN)        Aretè Club             1:13.36,4     22.06,8   (773) diploma   ¦ 
42U        300. Smarzaro Paolo       1962 Castelnuovo Valsugan G.S. HARTMANN          2:23.40,3     48.53,1   (820) diploma   ¦ 
42U        247. Sontacchi Marco      1971 Tesero (TN)          Aretè Club             2:15.52,8     41.05,6   (698) diploma   ¦ 
22D         31. Tabachi Alessandra   1970 Cavalese (TN)        Aretè Club             1:52.47,9     54.17,2  (2217) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         27. Togni Anna           1998 Brentonico (TN)      G.S.Brentonico           17.27,6      6.17,0  (3091) diploma   ¦ 
42U        168. Togni Moreno         1968 Brentonico (TN)      GR. SCIATORI BRENTON   2:07.34,5     32.47,3  (1386) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       104. Valentini Sergio     1957 Canazei di Fassa (TN BOGN DA NIA VAL DE F   2:42.50,2     52.43,7   (163) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        96. Vettori Armando      1949 Volano (TN)          FILZ SPORT VOLANO      2:39.01,9     48.55,4  (1546) diploma   ¦ 
42U         93. Villa Nicola         1971 Brentonico (TN)      GS.  BRENTONICO        1:58.02,4     23.15,2   (279) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       108. Vinante Donato       1957 Tesero (TN)          US CORNACCI            2:43.22,8     53.16,3   (853) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        44. Zanlucchi Paolo      1952 Trento (TN)          G.S. ALPINI POVO       1:30.41,0     29.38,3  (1274) diploma   ¦ 
42U        139. Zanon Giuseppe       1973 Tesero (TN)          U.S.C. CORNACCI TESE   2:04.16,1     29.28,9   (775) diploma   ¦ 
42U        246. Zanon Nicola         1967 Ziano di Fiemme (TN) A.S. CAURIOL           2:15.40,0     40.52,8   (376) diploma   ¦ 
42U        150. Zotta Stefano        1961 Trento (TN)          S.C. ARCOBALENO        2:05.26,8     30.39,6   (251) diploma   ¦ 

totale 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.