La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - Sondrio (Italia)

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22UO         8. Andreola Luigi       1948 Valfurva (SO)        S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   1:12.44,6     11.41,9   (674) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        45. Angelini Massimo     1957 Sondrio (SO)         SPORTIVA LANZADA       2:21.16,2     31.09,7   (857) diploma   ¦ 
42U        414. Benazzo Roberto      1960 Cosio Valtellino (SO S.C. CAMPODOLCINO      3:05.12,4   1:30.25,2  (1464) diploma   ¦ 
42U        313. Berbenni Silvano     1967 Valdidentro (SO)     S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   2:24.54,2     50.07,0   (380) diploma   ¦ 
42U        122. Bertolina Francesco  1962 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:02.23,2     27.36,0   (280) diploma   ¦ 
RaM          8. Bormetti Emil        1995 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             15.26,2      2.08,1  (3102) diploma   ¦ 
42U        143. Bormolini Albertino  1970 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:04.31,1     29.43,9   (850) diploma   ¦ 
42U        400. Bormolini Bernardo   1971 Livigno (SO)         ITALIA                 2:48.23,8   1:13.36,6   (851) diploma   ¦ 
CuF          6. Bormolini Camilla    1997 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             11.54,9      0.44,3  (3077) diploma   ¦ 
AspM         1. Bormolini Christian  1992 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             15.45,2       -----  (3240) diploma   ¦ 
22U         14. Bormolini Daniele    1984 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           1:00.23,0      8.53,4   (375) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       113. Bormolini Epi        1955 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:44.00,4     53.53,9   (187) diploma   ¦ 
RaF         18. Bormolini Giulia     1996 Livigno (SO)                                  21.13,9      5.59,3  (3154) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         22. Bormolini Laura      1998 Livigno (SO)         Sci Club Livigno         15.41,4      4.30,8  (3219) diploma   ¦ 
42U        336. Bormolini Leonardo   1965 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:28.39,6     53.52,4   (151) diploma   ¦ 
42U        245. Bormolini Moreno     1970 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:15.30,0     40.42,8   (765) diploma   ¦ 
AlM          9. Bormolini Nicolas    1993 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             17.29,1      1.24,6  (3181) diploma   ¦ 
AspF         4. Bormolini Sabrina    1992 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             19.17,1      0.53,3  (3247) diploma   ¦ 
CuM         18. Bormolini Teo        1997 Livigno (SO)         SCI CLUB LIVIGNO         12.52,7      1.43,0  (3065) diploma   ¦ 
AlM          3. Bormolini Thomas     1993 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             16.42,2      0.37,7  (3180) diploma   ¦ 
42U        189. Cabassi Luciano      1962 Tirano (SO)          SCI C.A.I. TIRANO      2:09.47,9     35.00,7   (858) diploma   ¦ 
42U        187. Cadringher Franco    1965 Grosio (SO)          Sci Club Alta Valtel   2:09.45,6     34.58,4  (1395) diploma   ¦ 
42U        358. Canclini Arrigo      1960 Bormio (SO)          S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   2:32.05,0     57.17,8   (679) diploma   ¦ 
RaF         19. Canclini Federica    1996 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             21.40,9      6.26,3  (3155) diploma   ¦ 
22U         39. Cantoni Daniel       1990 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           1:12.23,2     20.53,6   (856) diploma   ¦ 
CuM         25. Cantoni Nicolò       1997 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             13.54,6      2.44,9  (3064) diploma   ¦ 
AlM         22. Cantoni Riccardo     1994 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             20.08,2      4.03,7  (3183) diploma   ¦ 
AlM          4. Cappelletti Marco    1993 Le Prese (SO)        S.C. LE PRESE            16.51,4      0.46,9  (3158) diploma   ¦ 
42U         44. Cola Ugo             1967 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           1:47.31,3     12.44,1    (82) diploma   ¦ 
22D         14. Colturi Katia        1971 Livigno (SO)         AMATORE                1:23.35,4     25.04,7  (2118) diploma   ¦ 
22D         25. Compagnoni Pamela    1981 Livigno (SO)                                1:38.40,0     40.09,3  (2206) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         12. Confortola Consuelo  1997 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             13.12,6      2.02,0  (3095) diploma   ¦ 
AlM         15. Confortola Iorio     1993 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             18.27,9      2.23,4  (3182) diploma   ¦ 
CuM         10. Confortola Juri      1997 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             12.13,7      1.04,0  (3061) diploma   ¦ 
AspF         2. Confortola Megghi    1992 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             19.05,7      0.41,9  (3242) diploma   ¦ 
22D         15. Confortola Monica    1988 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO ASD       1:28.07,4     29.36,7  (2260) diploma   ¦ 
42U         65. Confortola Pierino   1961 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           1:53.11,4     18.24,2   (282) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       130. Confortola Villi     1958 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:56.10,1   1:06.03,6   (188) diploma   ¦ 
42D         15. Culanti Indiano Robe 1965 Villa di Tirano (SO) SCI C.A.I. TIRANO      2:16.04,9     28.12,4  (2058) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        48. Curtoni Giorgio      1951 Morbegno (SO)        GS VALGEROLA           1:32.04,9     31.02,2  (1261) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         21. Cusini Debora        1998 Livigno (SO)         Sci Club Livigno         15.38,2      4.27,6  (3220) diploma   ¦ 
CuM         14. Cusini Dilan         1998 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             12.25,5      1.15,8  (3062) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         20. Cusini Elena         1998 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             15.28,5      4.17,9  (3079) diploma   ¦ 
42U         88. Cusini Gelsomino     1964 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           1:56.33,1     21.45,9   (173) diploma   ¦ 
42U        404. Cusini Guglielmo     1959 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:54.24,3   1:19.37,1  (1247) diploma   ¦ 
AlF          7. Cusini Manuela       1994 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             21.53,3      3.38,4  (3199) diploma   ¦ 
42U        192. Cusini Massimo       1973 Livigno (SO)                                2:10.04,7     35.17,5   (604) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        52. Cusini Maurilio      1953 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:22.36,6     32.30,1   (703) diploma   ¦ 
42DO         5. Cusini Natalia       1957 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           3:15.47,6   1:09.42,9  (2259) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        76. Cusini Pierino       1951 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:31.05,9     40.59,4   (704) diploma   ¦ 
42U        398. Cusini Sergio        1965 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:48.22,5   1:13.35,3  (1492) diploma   ¦ 
CuF          2. Cusini Valentina     1998 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             11.41,5      0.30,9  (3093) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        63. Dalla Pozza Luciano  1946 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:24.55,3     34.48,8   (174) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        60. De Dosso Carlo       1945 Montagna Valtellina  SCI C.A.I. SONDRIO     2:24.07,4     34.00,9   (168) diploma   ¦ 
42U        136. Delle Grazie Frances 1962 Sondrio (SO)         S.C. VALMALENCO        2:03.56,9     29.09,7   (177) diploma   ¦ 
42U         82. Fachin Claudio       1973 Valdidentro (SO)     S.C ALTA VALTELLINA    1:55.50,8     21.03,6   (383) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        58. Fanchetti Luigi Mari 1949 San Giacomo di Tegli SCI C.A.I. TIRANO      2:24.05,2     33.58,7   (717) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        26. Fiorelli Giancarlo   1958 Val Masino (SO)      S. C. LIVIGNO          1:23.47,8     22.45,1  (1294) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       106. Fioroni Alfio        1946 Sondrio (SO)         SCI C.A.I. SONDRIO     2:43.14,2     53.07,7   (606) diploma   ¦ 
42U        151. Fontana Edi          1960 Tresivio (SO)        S.C. CREDITO VALTELL   2:05.29,7     30.42,5   (268) diploma   ¦ 
42U        203. Gaffuri Fulvio       1967 Valfurva (SO)        S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   2:11.24,9     36.37,7   (232) diploma   ¦ 
42U        309. Galli Fausto         1966 Livigno (SO)         SO                     2:24.19,7     49.32,5   (719) diploma   ¦ 
42D         28. Galli Linda          1988 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:38.16,0     50.23,5  (2112) diploma   ¦ 
CuM         22. Galli Luca           1997 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             13.30,8      2.21,1  (3063) diploma   ¦ 
22U          1. Galli Morris         1981 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             51.29,6       -----    (30) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       128. Galli Renato         1957 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:54.24,8   1:04.18,3  (1540) diploma   ¦ 
42U        256. Gasperi Roberto      1966 Valdidentro (SO)     S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   2:16.41,4     41.54,2   (171) diploma   ¦ 
42D         26. Gasperi Silvia       1989 Valdidentro (SO)     S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   2:38.15,5     50.23,0  (2064) diploma   ¦ 
42U        227. Gasperi Simone       1988 Valdidentro (SO)     S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   2:13.59,8     39.12,6   (324) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       122. Gastaldini Daniele   1956 Bianzone (SO)        S.C. LIVIGNO           2:50.19,4   1:00.12,9   (175) diploma   ¦ 
AlF          1. Grosini Marta        1993 Le Prese (SO)        S.C. LE PRESE            18.14,9       -----  (3193) diploma   ¦ 
RaM         15. Gurini Federico      1995 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             16.39,3      3.21,2  (3117) diploma   ¦ 
42U        267. Gurini Luca          1981 Valdidentro (SO)     S.C.Alta Valtellina    2:18.16,4     43.29,2  (1381) diploma   ¦ 
CuM         19. Gurini Rudy          1998 Livigno (SO)         S.C.LIVIGNO              13.18,5      2.08,8  (3049) diploma   ¦ 
22U         95. Gusmeroli Pierluigi  1962 Morbegno (SO)        VALGEROLA              1:35.47,7     44.18,1  (1219) diploma   ¦ 
42U        236. Lanfranchi Giancarlo 1959 Semogo (SO)          S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   2:14.37,9     39.50,7   (153) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         23. Lazzeri Annalisa     1998 Livigno (SO)         S. C. LIVIGNO            16.27,3      5.16,7  (3083) diploma   ¦ 
42U        193. Lazzeri Daniele      1963 Livigno (SO)         SO                     2:10.05,5     35.18,3   (352) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        20. Longa Arno           1956 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:11.32,8     21.26,3   (182) diploma   ¦ 
42U         60. Longa Mattia         1988 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           1:52.59,0     18.11,8   (366) diploma   ¦ 
RaM          9. Longa Michael        1995 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             15.28,0      2.09,9  (3119) diploma   ¦ 
42U        355. Maffi Pierangelo     1964 Grosio (SO)          S.C. GROSIO            2:31.31,0     56.43,8   (768) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        39. Marchesi Benito      1953 Sernio (SO)          RETICHE SKI TIRANO     2:19.24,8     29.18,3   (181) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        34. Martinelli Bernardin 1956 Sondrio (SO)         S.C. VALDIDENTRO       1:26.30,7     25.28,0  (1446) diploma   ¦ 
AlM         17. Martinelli Gabriele  1994 Valdidentro (SO)     S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     19.09,7      3.05,2  (3173) diploma   ¦ 
22U         76. Martinelli Nicola    1972 Livigno (SO)                                1:23.02,6     31.33,0  (1553) diploma   ¦ 
42D         24. Martinelli Simona    1968 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:28.30,7     40.38,2  (2107) diploma   ¦ 
AspM        15. Olivo Nicolò         1992 Chiesa in Valmalenco S.C. VALMALENCO          21.38,1      5.52,9  (3068) diploma   ¦ 
42U        181. Panizza Gianluca     1966 Bianzone (SO)        SCI C.A.I. TIRANO      2:09.25,7     34.38,5   (333) diploma   ¦ 
42U        121. Pedrotti Gianmario   1966 Tirano (SO)          Retike Ski Tirano      2:02.19,8     27.32,6   (342) diploma   ¦ 
42U        114. Pedrotti Valerio     1970 Chiesa in Valmalenco A.S.D. LANZADA         2:01.11,9     26.24,7   (241) diploma   ¦ 
42U        237. Pellegrini Pierluigi 1964 Tresenda (SO)        SCI CAI TIRANO         2:14.38,3     39.51,1   (689) diploma   ¦ 
42U         73. Peri Andrea          1983 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           1:54.49,2     20.02,0   (350) diploma   ¦ 
42D         19. Pietrogiovanna Maria 1966 Valfurva (SO)        S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   2:22.32,6     34.40,1  (2059) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       135. Piloni Gian Franco   1950 Tirano (SO)          SCI C.A.I. TIRANO      2:59.17,7   1:09.11,2  (1234) diploma   ¦ 
42U        399. Ponti Cristiano      1959 Livigno (SO)         SO                     2:48.22,7   1:13.35,5  (1541) diploma   ¦ 
CuM         15. Ponti Tommaso        1997 Livigno (SO)         sci club Livigno         12.27,7      1.18,0  (3060) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       110. Porta Mario          1956 Tirano (SO)          SCI CAI TIRANO         2:43.45,1     53.38,6  (1470) diploma   ¦ 
42U        106. Porta Simone         1986 Tirano (SO)          SCI CAI TIRANO         2:00.03,9     25.16,7   (346) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       138. Pradella Angelo Tino 1935 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           3:03.57,5   1:13.51,0   (176) diploma   ¦ 
42D         30. Pradella Natalia     1964 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:39.47,9     51.55,4  (2113) diploma   ¦ 
42U         81. Rainolter Marco      1968 Bormio (SO)          S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   1:55.30,0     20.42,8   (172) diploma   ¦ 
42U         89. Rampazzo Sasha       1975 Bormio (SO)          S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   1:56.48,8     22.01,6   (221) diploma   ¦ 
AlF          3. Rastelli Ilary       1993 Le Prese (SO)        POL. LE PRESE            19.50,3      1.35,4  (3195) diploma   ¦ 
AspM         7. Rastelli Maicol      1991 Le Prese (SO)        POL. LE PRESE            16.30,2      0.45,0  (3225) diploma   ¦ 
42U        253. Rocca Aldo           1973 Bormio (SO)          S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   2:16.22,6     41.35,4   (816) diploma   ¦ 
42D         27. Rocca Claudia        1988 Valdidentro (SO)     S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   2:38.15,9     50.23,4  (2114) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       115. Rocca Fiorenzo       1956 Valdidentro (SO)     S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   2:45.50,8     55.44,3   (670) diploma   ¦ 
42U        238. Rocca Maurilio       1973 Valdidentro (SO)     S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   2:14.39,3     39.52,1   (258) diploma   ¦ 
42U        230. Rodigari Lorenzo Cos 1960 Trepalle (SO)        S.C. LIVIGNO           2:14.06,2     39.19,0   (770) diploma   ¦ 
42U        274. Rodigari Martino     1961 Trepalle (SO)        S.C. LIVIGNO           2:18.54,3     44.07,1   (283) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        59. Rodigari Oreste      1958 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:24.05,7     33.59,2   (771) diploma   ¦ 
42U        332. Rodigari Roberto     1959 Trepalle (SO)        S.C. LIVIGNO           2:28.06,0     53.18,8   (772) diploma   ¦ 
22U        102. Ronconi Antonello    1961 Morbegno (SO)        S.C. CREDITO VALTELL   1:40.12,6     48.43,0  (1487) diploma   ¦ 
42UO         5. Rossi Battista       1953 Lanzada (SO)         SPORTIVA LANZADA       1:58.48,3      8.41,8   (242) diploma   ¦ 
42D         18. Rossi Sabrina        1977 Lanzada (SO)         SPORTIVA LANZADA       2:19.06,4     31.13,9  (2060) diploma   ¦ 
42U        265. Sartorelli Cesare    1960 Sondrio (SO)         SPORTIVA LANZADA       2:18.11,8     43.24,6   (696) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       105. Scaglia Carlo        1955 Lovero Valtellino (S SCI C.A.I. TIRANO      2:43.01,9     52.55,4   (186) diploma   ¦ 
42U        288. Sgualdino Giuseppe   1964 Sondrio (SO)         SPORTIVA LANZADA       2:21.16,2     46.29,0   (723) diploma   ¦ 
BaM         12. Silvestri Filippo    2000 Livigno (SO)         S.C.Livigno               5.05,0      0.44,0  (3007) diploma   ¦ 
RaF          3. Silvestri Lisa       1996 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             16.55,2      1.40,6  (3153) diploma   ¦ 
22U         62. Silvestri Marco      1973 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           1:18.21,0     26.51,4   (774) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        24. Silvestri Quirino    1957 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:14.02,3     23.55,8   (183) diploma   ¦ 
AlF          2. Sirio Pamela         1993 Le Prese (SO)        S.C. LE PRESE            18.19,0      0.04,1  (3197) diploma   ¦ 
42U         85. Songini Dario        1969 Ardenno (SO)         SKI CLUB CHIAVENNA     1:56.15,4     21.28,2   (284) diploma   ¦ 
22U         59. Trabucchi Adriano    1964 Bormio (SO)          SKI TRAB               1:17.51,7     26.22,1   (893) diploma   ¦ 
22U         30. Urbani Giorgio       1963 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           1:08.49,8     17.20,2   (340) diploma   ¦ 
42U        134. Urbani Michel        1987 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:03.44,3     28.57,1   (374) diploma   ¦ 
AspM         6. Urbani Simone        1992 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             16.18,9      0.33,7  (3227) diploma   ¦ 
RaM          2. Venosta Claudio      1995 Le Prese (SO)        S.C. LE PRESE            14.13,2      0.55,1  (3115) diploma   ¦ 
AlF          4. Villa Stefania       1993 Le Prese (SO)        S.C. LE PRESE            20.43,3      2.28,4  (3198) diploma   ¦ 
RaM         17. Viviani Gabriele     1996 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             16.52,3      3.34,2  (3116) diploma   ¦ 
CuF          5. Viviani Martina      1997 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             11.53,7      0.43,1  (3094) diploma   ¦ 
42U        180. Zini Alfonso         1964 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:09.23,4     34.36,2   (351) diploma   ¦ 
RaF          2. Zini Chiara          1996 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             16.48,0      1.33,4  (3152) diploma   ¦ 
42D         35. Zini Emanuela        1963 Livigno (SO)         SO                     2:48.23,3   1:00.30,8  (2270) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         10. Zini Michela         1998 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             12.50,3      1.39,7  (3037) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         15. Zini Vittoria        1998 Livingo (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             13.27,9      2.17,3  (3038) diploma   ¦ 

totale 138



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.