La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - Milano (Italia)

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42DO         7. Banfi Graziella      1951 Camparada (MI)       U.O.E.I. PELL E OSS    3:20.20,9   1:14.16,2  (2213) diploma   ¦ 
42U        155. Barlassina Giorgio   1963 Lissone (MI)         S.C. LISSONE           2:06.05,6     31.18,4   (298) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       161. Bonfanti Carlo       1939 Giussano (MI)        S.C. LIBERTAS SESTEO   2:32.08,9     30,5 km  (1276)           ¦ 
42U        225. Bracchetti Guido     1965 Milano (MI)                                 2:13.53,9     39.06,7   (803) diploma   ¦ 
22D          7. Calegari Sara        1979 Peschiera Borromeo ( PASSO DOPO PASSO       1:15.34,0     17.03,3  (2126) diploma   ¦ 
22D         26. Carbonetti Lidia     1969 Milano (MI)          SC DEL GARDA           1:38.54,1     40.23,4  (2251) diploma   ¦ 
42U        418. Ceriani Alessandro   1972 Milano (MI)          Amici di Madesimo      3:14.25,1   1:39.37,9  (1205) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       131. Ciapponi Mario       1946 Milano (MI)                                 2:56.27,8   1:06.21,3  (1260) diploma   ¦ 
42DO         1. Colnaghi Calissoni L 1954 Aicurzio (MI)        G.S. CAMOSCI           2:06.04,7       -----  (2063) diploma   ¦ 
22U         33. Colombo Davide       1967 Giussano (MI)        G.S. I CAMOSCI         1:10.17,5     18.47,9   (201) diploma   ¦ 
22U        120. Comi Claudio         1965 Boffalora Sopra Tici SCI CAI BRESCIA        2:19.45,1   1:28.15,5  (1498) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       117. Crippa Aldo          1954 Lissone (MI)         S.C. LISSONE           2:46.20,3     56.13,8   (152) diploma   ¦ 
42U        417. Crippa Cesare        1960 Lissone (MI)         S.C. LISSONE           3:11.08,3   1:36.21,1   (156) diploma   ¦ 
42U        416. Diatto Simone        1979 Milano (MI)          AMATORE                3:10.07,7   1:35.20,5  (1438) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        22. Forzatti Carlo       1948 Monza (MI)           Pell e Oss             2:13.30,1     23.23,6   (219) diploma   ¦ 
42U        376. Fossati Andrea       1968 Abbiategrasso (MI)   S.C. MACUGNAGA         2:39.00,7   1:04.13,5  (1300) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       143. Frigerio Renato      1946 Desio (MI)           U.O.E.I. PELL E OSS    3:14.21,8   1:24.15,3  (1125) diploma   ¦ 
42U        419. Giacon Fabio         1966 Milano (MI)          Amici di Madesimo      3:14.25,3   1:39.38,1  (1216) diploma   ¦ 
42U        412. Lazzarini Aurelio    1967 Buccinasco (MI)                             3:01.17,6   1:26.30,4  (1384) diploma   ¦ 
42U        380. Lucini Matteo        1981 Abbiategrasso (MI)   S.C. VALLE ANZASCA     2:40.03,3   1:05.16,1  (1308) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       103. Macchi Giovanni      1932 Milano (MI)          S.C. PASSO DOPO PASS   2:14.20,6   1:13.17,9   (154) diploma   ¦ 
42U        186. Micheli Carlo        1970 Milano (MI)          SVIZZERA               2:09.40,2     34.53,0   (808) diploma   ¦ 
42U        385. Morelli Claudio      1973 Cogliate (MI)        UBOLDO 2001            2:42.05,3   1:07.18,1  (1313) diploma   ¦ 
42U        325. Noseda Vittorio      1962 Milano (MI)          S.C. PENNA NERA        2:27.03,9     52.16,7  (1412) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        42. Panza Ernesto        1953 Milano (MI)          S.C. MONT NERY         2:20.00,5     29.54,0   (688) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         24. Panza Virginia       1998 Milano (MI)          S.C. MONT NERY           17.17,4      6.06,8  (3085) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       124. Parker Wallace       1958 Peschiera Borromeo ( S.C. CAI BRESCIA       1:00.21,1       12 km  (1545)           ¦ 
42U        223. Pastore Pietro       1962 Milano (MI)          S.C. BRUSSON           2:13.27,8     38.40,6   (362) diploma   ¦ 
42U        378. Pederzani Giovanni   1965 San Donato Milanese  SCI CAI BRESCIA        2:39.19,4   1:04.32,2  (1107) diploma   ¦ 
CuM         27. Previtali Thomas     1998 Vedano al Lambro (MI U.S. CARISOLO            15.13,7      4.04,0  (3044) diploma   ¦ 
42D         20. Rebecchi Francesca   1976 Pioltello (MI)       GS I CAMOSCI           2:24.10,0     36.17,5  (2054) diploma   ¦ 
42D         23. Sala Laura           1966 VEDARO AL LAMBRO (MI US CARISOLO            2:27.36,1     39.43,6  (2104) diploma   ¦ 
42U        383. Tornaghi Franco      1966 Bernareggio (MI)     SCI C.A.I. VIMERCATE   2:40.56,2   1:06.09,0  (1428) diploma   ¦ 

totale 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.