La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - Brescia (Italia)

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22UO        25. Arrigoni Giuseppe    1952 Pian Camuno (BS)     S.C. SCHILPARIO        1:22.33,6     21.30,9  (1156) diploma   ¦ 
42U        314. Balduchelli Nicola   1980 Pezzale (BS)         CAI BRESCIA            2:25.06,4     50.19,2  (1358) diploma   ¦ 
22U        100. Baretta Paolo        1962 Sirmione (BS)        S.C. DEL GARDA A.S.    1:38.53,8     47.24,2   (800) diploma   ¦ 
42U        411. Bassolini Francesco  1965 Nave (BS)            SCI CAI BRESCIA        2:58.25,9   1:23.38,7  (1380) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        78. Begliutti Eugenio    1948 Vestone (BS)         S.C. VESTONE           2:31.56,1     41.49,6   (623) diploma   ¦ 
42U        423. Belleri Alessandro   1974 Villa Carcina (BS)   CAI Brescia            3:20.45,1   1:45.57,9  (1254) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        92. Bendotti Gianangelo  1955 Angolo Terme (BS)    Darfo B.T.             1:59.02,2     57.59,5  (1200) diploma   ¦ 
42U        250. Casalini Michele     1977 Ono S. Pietro (BS)   S.C. DARFO BOARIO      2:16.07,9     41.20,7  (1503) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       100. Fabris Sergio        1936 Desenzano del Garda  S.C. DESENZANO         2:08.01,6   1:06.58,9  (1211) diploma   ¦ 
22DO         5. Fiorini Maria Grazia 1954 Darfo (BS)           S.C. Darfo Boario      2:19.58,3   1:02.07,3  (2228) diploma   ¦ 
22U         71. Lazzarini Marzio     1960 VILL. BADIA (BS)     U.O.E.I. SEZ. BRESCI   1:21.48,8     30.19,2   (625) diploma   ¦ 
22U        116. Lorenzetti Martino   1959 Darfo (BS)           S.C. DARFO BOARIO      1:59.03,4   1:07.33,8  (1184) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       100. Mazzucato Duilio     1935 Brescia (BS)         BRIXIA SCI - CENTRO    2:40.25,8     50.19,3   (157) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        92. Molinari Delfino     1956 Darfo (BS)           Darfo Boario A.S.D.    1:59.02,2     57.59,5  (1227) diploma   ¦ 
22U         72. Molinari Paolo       1988 Darfo (BS)           Darfo Boario A.S.D.    1:21.58,8     30.29,2  (1228) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       109. Morandi Claudio      1951 Darfo (BS)           S.C. DARFO BOARIO      2:19.02,6   1:17.59,9  (1491) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         28. Pedretti Giulia      1997 Brescia (BS)         SCI CAI BRESCIA          17.28,0      6.17,4  (3086) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        62. Pedretti Ignazio     1952 Brescia (BS)         SCI CAI BRECIA         1:36.19,6     35.16,9  (1268) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         18. Pedretti Silvia      1998 Brescia (BS)         SCI CAI BRESCIA          14.12,4      3.01,8  (3087) diploma   ¦ 
42D         37. Rossettini Chiara    1977 Brescia (BS)         S.C. SONDALO           3:03.57,4   1:16.04,9  (2202) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       134. Salodini Galdino     1955 Padenghe sul Garda ( POL. G.B. VIGHENZI S   2:59.12,8   1:09.06,3  (1118) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       111. Salvetti Simone      1953 Darfo (BS)           S.C. Darfo Boario      2:19.58,5   1:18.55,8  (1322) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       153. Salvo Nunzio         1938 Moniga del Garda (BS POL. G.B. VIGHENZI S   3:31.40,1   1:41.33,6  (1453) diploma   ¦ 
22U         98. Tanfoglio Claudio    1966 Brescia (BS)         SCI C.A.I. BRESCIA     1:37.17,3     45.47,7  (1242) diploma   ¦ 
22D         33. Urgesi Loretta       1960 Brescia (BS)         SCI CAI BRESCIA        2:05.06,4   1:06.35,7  (2222) diploma   ¦ 

totale 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.