La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - Bergamo (Italia)

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42UO        95. Archetti Giuseppe    1949 Gandellino (BG)      S.C. LEFFE             2:38.58,9     48.52,4   (167) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        82. Arrighetti Giovanni  1951 Bossico (BG)         S.C. LEFFE             2:33.51,4     43.44,9   (675) diploma   ¦ 
22U         51. Belingheri Gioachino 1960 Vilminore di Scalve  S.C. SCHILPARIO        1:16.31,0     25.01,4   (676) diploma   ¦ 
22U        103. Belingheri Mattia    1987 Costa Volpino (BG)   S.C. SCHILPARIO        1:41.15,1     49.45,5  (1157) diploma   ¦ 
22D          5. Bettineschi Erika    1981 Colere (BG)          S.C.Schilpario         1:09.33,7     11.03,0  (2057) diploma   ¦ 
42U        382. Bianchi Stefano      1983 Cornalba (BG)        S.C. VALSERINA         2:40.17,4   1:05.30,2  (1255) diploma   ¦ 
42DO         4. Bolis Amalia         1949 Calusco d'Adda (BG)  S.C. SPEEDY SPORT      2:52.50,1     46.45,4  (2051) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       152. Bonacorsi Gianfranco 1939 San Giovanni Bianco  S.C. SAN SIMONE        3:25.41,6   1:35.35,1  (1202) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        70. Bonandrini Vincenzo  1948 Gorno (BG)           S.C. LEFFE             2:27.17,7     37.11,2   (884) diploma   ¦ 
42U        104. Bonazzi Giovanni     1964 Ardesio (BG)         S.C. VALGANDINO        1:59.52,5     25.05,3   (229) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       150. Bonfanti Guido       1944 Calusco d'Adda (BG)  S.C. SPEEDY SPORT      3:19.39,0   1:29.32,5   (155) diploma   ¦ 
42U        344. Bordini Remo         1964 Lovere (BG)          S.C. DARFO BOARIO      2:29.47,9     55.00,7   (743) diploma   ¦ 
42U        299. Bordogni Carlo       1960 Vertova (BG)         CRAL B.CA POP. BERGA   2:23.29,3     48.42,1   (613) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        48. Brembilla Franco     1955 Ponte S. Pietro (BG) S.C. SCHILPARIO        2:21.54,0     31.47,5   (744) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        73. Canova Galeazzo      1937 Costa Volpino (BG)   S.C.Schilpario         1:40.27,4     39.24,7  (1161) diploma   ¦ 
22U         22. Capitanio Luca       1969 Schilpario (BG)      S.C.SCHILPARIO         1:04.34,2     13.04,6   (230) diploma   ¦ 
42U        130. Capitanio Massimo    1973 Rogno (BG)           S.C. SCHILPARIO        2:03.36,6     28.49,4   (680) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        50. Carminati Domenico   1955 Trescore Balneario ( S.C. SOVERE            2:22.15,4     32.08,9   (779) diploma   ¦ 
42U          6. Carrara Bruno        1977 Serina (BG)          C.S. CARABINIERI       1:34.50,4      0.03,2     (5) diploma   ¦ 
42U        216. Carrara Ivano        1977 Serina (BG)          S.C. VALSERIANA        2:12.48,6     38.01,4   (746) diploma   ¦ 
42U        279. Carsana Antonio      1960 Pedrengo (BG)        S.C. SCHILPARIO        2:20.19,5     45.32,3   (798) diploma   ¦ 
42U        255. Cattaneo Fabrizio    1960 Lovere (BG)          G.S. VV.FF. E.GRITTI   2:16.35,1     41.47,9   (614) diploma   ¦ 
42U        349. Cavagna Diego        1968 Serina (BG)          S.C. VALSERINA         2:30.52,8     56.05,6   (797) diploma   ¦ 
42U        289. Cavagna Stefano      1962 Algua (BG)           S.C. VALSERINA         2:21.26,8     46.39,6  (1475) diploma   ¦ 
22U         69. Colombo Giorgio      1978 Cisano Bergamasco (B G.S. ALTITUDE          1:20.45,9     29.16,3   (714) diploma   ¦ 
42U        338. Cornali Aldo         1960 Bergamo (BG)         S.C. GROMO             2:28.47,6     54.00,4  (1293) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        85. Del Vecchio Santo    1938 Rogno (BG)           S.C. SCHILPARIO        1:51.33,1     50.30,4  (1163) diploma   ¦ 
42U        292. Dognini Lucio        1963 Grumello del Monte ( G.S.A. SOVERE A.S.D.   2:22.15,0     47.27,8   (656) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       136. Fagiani Egidio       1957 Sorisole (BG)        G.S. ALTITUDE          2:59.45,5   1:09.39,0  (1136) diploma   ¦ 
42U        159. Faverio Riccardo     1969 Serina (BG)          S.C. VALSERINA         2:06.24,2     31.37,0   (839) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        23. Finazzi Giacomo      1958 Trescore Balneario ( S.C.A Sovere           2:13.55,9     23.49,4   (169) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       127. Fratus Gianluigi     1946 Pedrengo (BG)        S.C. SPEEDY SPORT      2:53.49,6   1:03.43,1  (1138) diploma   ¦ 
22U        113. Frecchiani Paolo     1968 Treviglio (BG)       S.C.CAI TREVIGLIO      1:52.11,7   1:00.42,1  (1547) diploma   ¦ 
42U        347. Freggiaro Oscar      1986 Clusone                                     2:30.25,0     55.37,8  (1477) diploma   ¦ 
42U        123. Gervasoni Claudio    1963 Bergamo (BG)         S.C. ALTITUDE          2:02.31,3     27.44,1   (233) diploma   ¦ 
42U        350. Ghidini Alberto      1960 Lovere (BG)          ASD VV.F.E. GRITTI     2:30.54,7     56.07,5   (622) diploma   ¦ 
42U        165. Giorgi Giuseppe      1959 Casnigo (BG)         S.C. Valgandino        2:07.03,8     32.16,6   (249) diploma   ¦ 
22U         24. Giudici Andrea       1964 Vilminore di Scalve  S.C. SCHILPARIO        1:05.29,4     13.59,8   (234) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        29. Giudici Antonio      1950 Gromo (BG)           S.C. GROMO - EDILMOR   2:15.07,0     25.00,5   (646) diploma   ¦ 
22U         31. Lazioli Franco       1987 Schilpario (BG)      S.C.Schilpario         1:09.20,1     17.50,5  (1444) diploma   ¦ 
42U        387. Lumassi Fabrizio     1961 Ubiale Clanezzo (BG) S.C. 13CLUSONE         2:42.53,5   1:08.06,3  (1295) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        21. Micheletti Luciano   1956 Calusco d'Adda (BG)  U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO    2:13.24,0     23.17,5   (158) diploma   ¦ 
42U        324. Micheli Marco        1969 Dalmine (BG)         S.C. VALSERINA         2:26.40,3     51.53,1   (607) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        62. Molendi Gianbattista 1958 Lovere (BG)          S.C. ITALO MAJ CREDI   2:24.47,5     34.41,0   (883) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        77. Noris Roberto        1952 Bergamo (BG)         S.C. GROMO - EDILMOR   2:31.14,3     41.07,8   (732) diploma   ¦ 
42U        370. Ongaro Marco         1964 Gandino (BG)         S.C. VALGANDINO        2:37.37,9   1:02.50,7  (1413) diploma   ¦ 
22D         20. Panada Elena         1971 Lovere (BG)          S.C. DARFO BOARIO      1:29.44,3     31.13,6  (2238) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        54. Pedretti Enrico      1945 San Pellegrino Terme U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO    1:33.30,2     32.27,5  (1116) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       101. Pezzotta Gian Mario  1954 Villa di Serio (BG)  G.S. ABELE MARINELLI   2:41.20,0     51.13,5  (1285) diploma   ¦ 
22D         36. Piavani Alessandra   1980 Osio Sotto (BG)                             2:10.47,2   1:12.16,5  (2224) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        85. Pirotta Mario        1957 Scanzorosciate (BG)  CRAL BANCA POP. BERG   2:34.45,9     44.39,4   (832) diploma   ¦ 
42U        278. Redondi Paolo        1972 Treviolo (BG)        S.C. ALTITUDE          2:20.18,1     45.30,9   (833) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        86. Rivoltella Antonio   1947 Treviglio (BG)       SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO   1:52.12,3     51.09,6  (1548) diploma   ¦ 
42U        312. Rodigari Elio Bernar 1961 Valbondione (BG)     S.C. SPEEDY SPORT      2:24.44,8     49.57,6  (1142) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        11. Rottigni Andrea      1953 Casnigo (BG)         S.C. Valgandino        2:07.03,4     16.56,9   (314) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       129. Sala Giuseppe        1951 Vertova (BG)         S.C. LEFFE             2:55.16,0   1:05.09,5   (178) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        81. Salvi Mario          1958 Bergamo (BG)         SCI CAI BERGAMO        1:45.42,5     44.39,8  (1271) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        36. Scandella Giulio     1945 Clusone (BG)         S.C. LEFFE             2:17.01,2     26.54,7   (161) diploma   ¦ 
42U        209. Scandella Ivan       1971 Clusone (BG)         S.C. LEFFE             2:12.11,6     37.24,4   (162) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       123. Sicuso Sebastiano    1947 Bergamo (BG)         Banca Goggi A.S.D.     2:52.40,9   1:02.34,4  (1111) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        97. Sonzogni Valter      1953 Mozzo (BG)           G.A. ALTITUDE          2:39.32,7     49.26,2   (618) diploma   ¦ 
22U         54. Spada Alessio        1986 Schilpario (BG)      SCI CLUB SCHILPARIO    1:17.14,1     25.44,5  (1454) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        94. Tacchini Mario       1945 Bergamo (BG)         SCI CAI BERGAMO        2:37.21,1     47.14,6   (710) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        17. Tagliaferri Giovanni 1952 Vilminore di Scalve  S.C. SCHILPARIO        1:17.18,1     16.15,4   (699) diploma   ¦ 
42U        221. Tivelli Matteo       1971 Carobbio Degli Angel TRIATHLON TRENTINO     2:13.25,5     38.38,3   (863) diploma   ¦ 
42U        413. Togni Luca           1968 Serina (BG)          S.C. SERINA            3:03.12,0   1:28.24,8  (1112) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        82. Valentino Emanuele   1940 Treviolo (BG)        S.C. RETICHE SKI       1:46.29,2     45.26,5  (1122) diploma   ¦ 
42U        271. Valoti Oliviero      1961 Villa di Serio (BG)  G.A. ALTITUDE          2:18.35,1     43.47,9   (700) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       116. Vistalli Ermando     1958 Cornalba (BG)        S.C. VALSERINA         2:46.03,1     55.56,6  (1113) diploma   ¦ 
22D          2. Zamboni Marica       1982 Gromo (BG)           G.S.Alpini Paracadut   1:05.38,9      7.08,2  (2025) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        33. Zanardi Alessandro   1953 Calusco d'Adda (BG)  U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO    2:16.21,5     26.15,0   (159) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        96. Zanca Stefano        1953 Bagnatica (BG)       U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO    2:01.39,4   1:00.36,7  (1176) diploma   ¦ 
42U        303. Zenoni Ivano         1974 Terno d'Isola (BG)   SCI CAI BERGAMO        2:23.51,2     49.04,0   (726) diploma   ¦ 

totale 73



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.