La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - per località "T"

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22U         90. Malpaga Lorenzo      1961 Tenna (TN)           SOC. ALPINISTI TRIDE   1:31.53,5     40.23,9  (1340) diploma   ¦ 
42U        303. Zenoni Ivano         1974 Terno d'Isola (BG)   SCI CAI BERGAMO        2:23.51,2     49.04,0   (726) diploma   ¦ 
42U        167. Cristel Piergiorgio  1969 Tesero (TN)          Aretè Club             2:07.26,5     32.39,3   (825) diploma   ¦ 
42UO         4. Mich Francesco       1956 Tesero (TN)          U.S. CORNACCI          1:54.13,6      4.07,1   (290) diploma   ¦ 
AspM         3. Mich Riccardo        1991 Tesero (TN)          U.S. CORNACCI TESERO     16.03,2      0.18,0  (3228) diploma   ¦ 
AlM         19. Mich Stefano         1993 Tesero (TN)          U.S. CORNACCI TESERO     19.18,0      3.13,5  (3184) diploma   ¦ 
42U        247. Sontacchi Marco      1971 Tesero (TN)          Aretè Club             2:15.52,8     41.05,6   (698) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       108. Vinante Donato       1957 Tesero (TN)          US CORNACCI            2:43.22,8     53.16,3   (853) diploma   ¦ 
42U        139. Zanon Giuseppe       1973 Tesero (TN)          U.S.C. CORNACCI TESE   2:04.16,1     29.28,9   (775) diploma   ¦ 
42U        125. Romagnolo Luca       1962 Thiene (VI)          SCI NORDICO MONTE CO   2:03.05,9     28.18,7   (256) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        19. Serraiotto Giacomo   1950 Thiene (VI)          G.S.A. ZANE'           1:19.50,5     18.47,8   (697) diploma   ¦ 
42U        189. Cabassi Luciano      1962 Tirano (SO)          SCI C.A.I. TIRANO      2:09.47,9     35.00,7   (858) diploma   ¦ 
42U        121. Pedrotti Gianmario   1966 Tirano (SO)          Retike Ski Tirano      2:02.19,8     27.32,6   (342) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       135. Piloni Gian Franco   1950 Tirano (SO)          SCI C.A.I. TIRANO      2:59.17,7   1:09.11,2  (1234) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       110. Porta Mario          1956 Tirano (SO)          SCI CAI TIRANO         2:43.45,1     53.38,6  (1470) diploma   ¦ 
42U        106. Porta Simone         1986 Tirano (SO)          SCI CAI TIRANO         2:00.03,9     25.16,7   (346) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        53. Santecchia Antonio   1949 Tolentino (MC)       S.C. TOLENTINO         1:33.09,1     32.06,4  (1509) diploma   ¦ 
42U        145. Chatrian Matteo      1981 Torgnon (AO)         S.C. TORGNON           2:04.40,9     29.53,7   (713) diploma   ¦ 
42U        293. Amerio Andrea        1960 Torino (TO)          SCI C.A.I. UGET        2:22.18,3     47.31,1   (673) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        42. Fiore Luciano        1945 Torino (TO)          SKI NORDICO TORINO     1:29.59,7     28.57,0  (1215) diploma   ¦ 
42U        270. Franconi Enrico      1967 Torino (TO)          S.C. GENOVA            2:18.33,4     43.46,2   (657) diploma   ¦ 
42U        361. Natale Giovanni      1961 Torino (TO)          SCI C.A.I. UGET        2:32.49,6     58.02,4   (769) diploma   ¦ 
42U        368. Nejrotti Andrea      1960 Torino (TO)          Ski Nordico Torino     2:35.53,4   1:01.06,2  (1314) diploma   ¦ 
AspM        16. Nejrotti Stefano     1992 Torino (TO)          Ski Nordico Torino       24.07,1      8.21,9  (3224) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       147. Varetto Pierpaolo    1956 Torino (TO)          CAI Uget               3:15.17,2   1:25.10,7  (1471) diploma   ¦ 
22D         19. Usai Rossana         1971 Tortona (AL)         S.C. VERDEFONDO        1:29.37,3     31.06,6  (2218) diploma   ¦ 
AlM          8. Vairoli Martin       1993 Trasquera (VB)       Vigezzo                  17.15,0      1.10,5  (3165) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       160. Berlanda Scorza Brun 1945 Trento (TN)          U.S. Nordauto Virtus   4:20.57,3   2:30.50,8  (1145) diploma   ¦ 
42U        198. Brigadoi Domenico    1963 Trento (TN)          S.C. GRONLAITE TEAM    2:10.53,6     36.06,4   (343) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       159. Degasperi Sergio     1950 Trento (TN)          S.C.Vigolo Vattaro     4:20.57,2   2:30.50,7  (1140) diploma   ¦ 
22UO         5. Filosi Mario         1955 Trento (TN)          G.S. ALPINI POVO       1:08.04,4      7.01,7   (255) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        33. Gennari Diego        1953 Trento (TN)          G.S. ALPINI POVO       1:26.18,9     25.16,2  (1264) diploma   ¦ 
42U         71. Magnocavallo Riccard 1964 Trento (TN)          CUS PARMA              1:54.45,9     19.58,7   (272) diploma   ¦ 
42U        176. Nicolodi Gregorio    1974 Trento (TN)          G.S. HARTMANN          2:08.48,5     34.01,3   (811) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        44. Zanlucchi Paolo      1952 Trento (TN)          G.S. ALPINI POVO       1:30.41,0     29.38,3  (1274) diploma   ¦ 
42U        150. Zotta Stefano        1961 Trento (TN)          S.C. ARCOBALENO        2:05.26,8     30.39,6   (251) diploma   ¦ 
42U        230. Rodigari Lorenzo Cos 1960 Trepalle (SO)        S.C. LIVIGNO           2:14.06,2     39.19,0   (770) diploma   ¦ 
42U        274. Rodigari Martino     1961 Trepalle (SO)        S.C. LIVIGNO           2:18.54,3     44.07,1   (283) diploma   ¦ 
42U        332. Rodigari Roberto     1959 Trepalle (SO)        S.C. LIVIGNO           2:28.06,0     53.18,8   (772) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        50. Carminati Domenico   1955 Trescore Balneario ( S.C. SOVERE            2:22.15,4     32.08,9   (779) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        23. Finazzi Giacomo      1958 Trescore Balneario ( S.C.A Sovere           2:13.55,9     23.49,4   (169) diploma   ¦ 
42U        237. Pellegrini Pierluigi 1964 Tresenda (SO)        SCI CAI TIRANO         2:14.38,3     39.51,1   (689) diploma   ¦ 
42U        151. Fontana Edi          1960 Tresivio (SO)        S.C. CREDITO VALTELL   2:05.29,7     30.42,5   (268) diploma   ¦ 
22U        113. Frecchiani Paolo     1968 Treviglio (BG)       S.C.CAI TREVIGLIO      1:52.11,7   1:00.42,1  (1547) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        86. Rivoltella Antonio   1947 Treviglio (BG)       SCI C.A.I. TREVIGLIO   1:52.12,3     51.09,6  (1548) diploma   ¦ 
42U        278. Redondi Paolo        1972 Treviolo (BG)        S.C. ALTITUDE          2:20.18,1     45.30,9   (833) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        82. Valentino Emanuele   1940 Treviolo (BG)        S.C. RETICHE SKI       1:46.29,2     45.26,5  (1122) diploma   ¦ 
22U        106. Solimano Nicolò      1962 Trieste (TS)                                1:45.23,3     53.53,7  (1488) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       132. Fiori Pietro         1950 Trivero (BI)         G.S.Favaro             2:58.15,9   1:08.09,4  (1504) diploma   ¦ 
22U         89. Della Regina Oscar   1969 Trofarello (TO)      Ski Nordico Torino     1:31.19,7     39.50,1  (1485) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        47. Vergnano Carlo       1933 Trofarello (TO)      SKI NORDICO TORINO     1:31.39,8     30.37,1  (1273) diploma   ¦ 
22U         88. Ghirimoldi Gianpietr 1965 Turate (CO)          S.C. 2001 UBOLDO       1:30.39,0     39.09,4  (1377) diploma   ¦ 

totale 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.