La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - per località "P"

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42UO       134. Salodini Galdino     1955 Padenghe sul Garda ( POL. G.B. VIGHENZI S   2:59.12,8   1:09.06,3  (1118) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        26. Ruzzon Luciano       1950 Palestro (PV)        SCI C.A.I. VERCELLI    2:14.22,1     24.15,6  (1191) diploma   ¦ 
22U         19. Invernizzi Davide    1988 Pasturo (LC)         C.M. VALSASSINA        1:03.28,1     11.58,5   (289) diploma   ¦ 
42U        276. Mauri Luca           1963 Pasturo (LC)         CAI LC Strada Storta   2:19.28,8     44.41,6  (1352) diploma   ¦ 
22D         23. Candeli Alessia      1990 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    1:36.23,2     37.52,5  (2220) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       102. Candeli Bruno        1949 Pavullo nel Frignano A.S.D. POL. PAVULLES   2:42.42,1     52.35,6  (1259) diploma   ¦ 
42U        392. Carlini Giovanni     1963 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    2:45.14,6   1:10.27,4  (1434) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        95. Cimatti Franco       1958 Pavullo nel Frignano POL. PAVULLESE         1:59.44,8     58.42,1  (1479) diploma   ¦ 
22U         99. Ciuffa Paolo         1974 Pavullo nel Frignano Sci fondo Pavullese    1:37.33,3     46.03,7  (1484) diploma   ¦ 
RaM          5. Giacobazzi Alessandr 1996 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE      15.17,6      1.59,5  (3031) diploma   ¦ 
42U        248. Marchini Adriano     1959 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    2:15.53,3     41.06,1   (830) diploma   ¦ 
AspF         5. Martinelli Michela   1992 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE      20.46,0      2.22,2  (3244) diploma   ¦ 
42U        369. Orlandini Adriano    1961 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    2:36.55,8   1:02.08,6   (846) diploma   ¦ 
42U        365. Orlandini Alessandro 1959 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    2:33.40,1     58.52,9  (1506) diploma   ¦ 
AspM        13. Orlandini Luca       1992 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE      17.45,1      1.59,9  (3230) diploma   ¦ 
42U        389. Pattarozzi Matteo    1980 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    2:44.11,1   1:09.23,9  (1317) diploma   ¦ 
42U        320. Pollastri Simone     1986 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    2:25.52,0     51.04,8   (847) diploma   ¦ 
22D         32. Venturelli Roberta   1962 Pavullo nel Frignano Polisportiva Pavulle   1:59.44,7   1:01.14,0  (2255) diploma   ¦ 
22U         84. Zuccarini Andrea     1987 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    1:28.13,8     36.44,2   (840) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        15. Bof Piero            1946 Pedavena (BL)        S.C. GATTO DELLE NEV   2:10.59,5     20.53,0   (223) diploma   ¦ 
42U        156. De Carli Roberto     1966 Pedavena (BL)        SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL   2:06.07,1     31.19,9   (654) diploma   ¦ 
42U        311. Faccin Fabiano       1964 Pederobba (TV)       S.C. AMICI DELLA NEV   2:24.43,6     49.56,4   (605) diploma   ¦ 
42U        279. Carsana Antonio      1960 Pedrengo (BG)        S.C. SCHILPARIO        2:20.19,5     45.32,3   (798) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       127. Fratus Gianluigi     1946 Pedrengo (BG)        S.C. SPEEDY SPORT      2:53.49,6   1:03.43,1  (1138) diploma   ¦ 
42U        373. Fontanari Fabrizio   1963 Pergine Valsugana (T G.S. HARTMANN          2:38.41,6   1:03.54,4  (1181) diploma   ¦ 
22D          7. Calegari Sara        1979 Peschiera Borromeo ( PASSO DOPO PASSO       1:15.34,0     17.03,3  (2126) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       124. Parker Wallace       1958 Peschiera Borromeo ( S.C. CAI BRESCIA       1:00.21,1       12 km  (1545)           ¦ 
42U        314. Balduchelli Nicola   1980 Pezzale (BS)         CAI BRESCIA            2:25.06,4     50.19,2  (1358) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        25. Arrigoni Giuseppe    1952 Pian Camuno (BS)     S.C. SCHILPARIO        1:22.33,6     21.30,9  (1156) diploma   ¦ 
42U        178. Crovetti Francesco   1964 Pievepelago (MO)     C.U.S. BOLOGNA         2:08.56,3     34.09,1   (348) diploma   ¦ 
42U        133. Pedroni Fiorenzo     1960 Pinerolo (TO)        S.C. VALCHISONE - CA   2:03.43,5     28.56,3   (312) diploma   ¦ 
42U        268. Pedroni Stefano      1986 Pinerolo (TO)        S.C. VALCHISONE        2:18.20,0     43.32,8   (815) diploma   ¦ 
42D         20. Rebecchi Francesca   1976 Pioltello (MI)       GS I CAMOSCI           2:24.10,0     36.17,5  (2054) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       149. Pardini Giovanni     1947 Pisa (PI)            S.C. OTTOPI            3:19.17,1   1:29.10,6  (1474) diploma   ¦ 
42U        146. Visintini Giovanni   1967 Ponte Nelle Alpi (BL S.C. GATTO DELLE NEV   2:04.41,5     29.54,3   (661) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        48. Brembilla Franco     1955 Ponte S. Pietro (BG) S.C. SCHILPARIO        2:21.54,0     31.47,5   (744) diploma   ¦ 
42U        343. Follis Sandro        1966 Pontey (AO)          S.C. AMIS DE VERRAYE   2:29.42,4     54.55,2  (1468) diploma   ¦ 
42U        137. Berlanda Alessio     1979 Povo (TN)            G.S. HARTMANN          2:04.11,7     29.24,5   (359) diploma   ¦ 
42U        308. Berlanda Giorgio     1959 Povo (TN)            Sci Club L'Arcobalen   2:24.06,1     49.18,9   (211) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        68. Podetti Aldo         1949 Povo (TN)            G.S. ALPINI POVO       1:37.41,4     36.38,7  (1269) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        84. Pinellini Antonio    1954 Prato (PO)           SCI C.A.I FIRENZE      1:50.58,3     49.55,6  (1451) diploma   ¦ 
42D         29. Antolini Mariangela  1973 Predazzo (TN)        U.S. STELLA ALPINA C   2:39.42,7     51.50,2  (2110) diploma   ¦ 
AlM         24. Brigadoi Federico    1993 Predazzo (TN)        S.C. GRONLAITE TEAM      21.15,2      5.10,7  (3177) diploma   ¦ 
AspM         4. Brigadoi Mauro       1992 Predazzo (TN)        S.C. GRONLAITE TEAM      16.12,8      0.27,6  (3238) diploma   ¦ 
42U         62. Degaudenz Roberto    1964 Predazzo (TN)        TRIATHLON TRENTINO     1:53.03,5     18.16,3   (304) diploma   ¦ 
42U         49. Facchini Paolo       1964 Predazzo (TN)        G.S. HARTMANN          1:49.59,7     15.12,5   (322) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        25. Felicetti Luigi      1941 Predazzo (TN)        U.S. DOLOMITICA        2:14.07,6     24.01,1   (828) diploma   ¦ 
42U         74. Ferrari Giuliano     1966 Predazzo (TN)        S.C. MARZOLA           1:54.51,5     20.04,3   (246) diploma   ¦ 
42U         54. Gabrielli Roberto    1973 Predazzo (TN)        THRIATLON TRENTINO     1:51.34,1     16.46,9   (270) diploma   ¦ 
22U         13. Leso Eriberto        1968 Predazzo (TN)        U.S.Dolomitica         1:00.19,4      8.49,8   (331) diploma   ¦ 
AlM          2. March Giovanni       1993 Predazzo (TN)        S.C. GRONLAIT TEAM       16.37,4      0.32,9  (3176) diploma   ¦ 
42U        427. Ossi Stefano         1964 Predazzo (TN)                               3:49.39,5   2:14.52,3  (1450) diploma   ¦ 
42U         42. Redolf Federico      1972 Predazzo (TN)        G.S. HARTMAN           1:47.27,9     12.40,7    (93) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        86. Ambrosioni Guerrino  1947 Premana (LC)         A.S. PREMANA           2:34.48,7     44.42,2   (671) diploma   ¦ 
42U        266. Fazzini Elio         1963 Premana (LC)         S.C. ALTA VALSASSINA   2:18.15,6     43.28,4  (1280) diploma   ¦ 
42U        158. Fochesato Stefano    1963 Priabona (VI)        Centro Spor. Bassano   2:06.09,9     31.22,7   (890) diploma   ¦ 
22U         16. Maroni Alessio       1989 Primaluna (LC)       Comunità Montana V.    1:01.21,3      9.51,7    (87) diploma   ¦ 
42U         79. Melesi Andrea        1970 Primaluna (LC)       S.C. LECCO             1:55.16,7     20.29,5    (89) diploma   ¦ 

totale 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.