La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - per località "M"

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22UO         7. Holzner Karl         1958 Marling (BZ)         S.C. SAN VIGILIO       1:11.48,6     10.45,9   (753) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        67. Giuliani Cornelio    1948 Martignano (TN)      G.S. ALPINI POVO       1:37.40,9     36.38,2  (1265) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        90. Caneppele Sandro     1949 Merano (BZ)          A.S. MERANO            2:35.34,5     45.28,0   (738) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        58. Teti Bruno           1941 Merano (BZ)          A.S. MERANO            1:34.41,3     33.38,6  (1379) diploma   ¦ 
22U         60. Galli Giorgio        1965 Mezzegra (CO)        U.S. Lanzo Intelvi     1:18.09,3     26.39,7   (750) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        51. Bortolini Severino   1949 Miane (TV)           S.C. VALDOBBIADENE     2:22.16,5     32.10,0   (664) diploma   ¦ 
42U        225. Bracchetti Guido     1965 Milano (MI)                                 2:13.53,9     39.06,7   (803) diploma   ¦ 
22D         26. Carbonetti Lidia     1969 Milano (MI)          SC DEL GARDA           1:38.54,1     40.23,4  (2251) diploma   ¦ 
42U        418. Ceriani Alessandro   1972 Milano (MI)          Amici di Madesimo      3:14.25,1   1:39.37,9  (1205) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       131. Ciapponi Mario       1946 Milano (MI)                                 2:56.27,8   1:06.21,3  (1260) diploma   ¦ 
42U        416. Diatto Simone        1979 Milano (MI)          AMATORE                3:10.07,7   1:35.20,5  (1438) diploma   ¦ 
42U        419. Giacon Fabio         1966 Milano (MI)          Amici di Madesimo      3:14.25,3   1:39.38,1  (1216) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       103. Macchi Giovanni      1932 Milano (MI)          S.C. PASSO DOPO PASS   2:14.20,6   1:13.17,9   (154) diploma   ¦ 
42U        186. Micheli Carlo        1970 Milano (MI)          SVIZZERA               2:09.40,2     34.53,0   (808) diploma   ¦ 
42U        325. Noseda Vittorio      1962 Milano (MI)          S.C. PENNA NERA        2:27.03,9     52.16,7  (1412) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        42. Panza Ernesto        1953 Milano (MI)          S.C. MONT NERY         2:20.00,5     29.54,0   (688) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         24. Panza Virginia       1998 Milano (MI)          S.C. MONT NERY           17.17,4      6.06,8  (3085) diploma   ¦ 
42U        223. Pastore Pietro       1962 Milano (MI)          S.C. BRUSSON           2:13.27,8     38.40,6   (362) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        71. Macchitelli Giuliano 1958 Modena (MO)          AGONISTICA BOSCOREAL   1:40.02,0     38.59,3  (1165) diploma   ¦ 
22U        112. Trevisan Davide      1981 Modena (MO)          S.S.Frassinoro         1:50.50,2     59.20,6  (1387) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       155. Dezulian Mauro       1953 Molina di Fiemme (TN POL. MOLINA            3:35.58,6   1:45.52,1   (165) diploma   ¦ 
22D          1. Cavallar Veronica    1983 Monclassico (TN)     G.S. FIAMME GIALLE       58.30,7       -----  (2013) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       153. Salvo Nunzio         1938 Moniga del Garda (BS POL. G.B. VIGHENZI S   3:31.40,1   1:41.33,6  (1453) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        60. De Dosso Carlo       1945 Montagna Valtellina  SCI C.A.I. SONDRIO     2:24.07,4     34.00,9   (168) diploma   ¦ 
42U        272. Maggio Alessandro    1972 Montalto Dora (TO)   SCI FONDO IVREA        2:18.37,0     43.49,8   (755) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        63. Comba Francesco      1954 Montanera (CN)       Valle Pesio            1:36.54,9     35.52,2  (1552) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        35. Catellani Oriano     1956 Montecchio Emilia (R S.C. BAGNOLO           1:26.33,3     25.30,6  (1346) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        81. Martini Alessandro   1958 Montecchio Emilia (R S.C. BAGNOLO           2:33.44,1     43.37,6  (1311) diploma   ¦ 
42U        102. Massignan Paolo      1968 Montecchio Maggiore  S.C. NORDICO Terme E   1:59.41,4     24.54,2   (361) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        35. Rizzotto Maurizio    1955 Montecchio Maggiore  G.S.A. ASIAGO          2:16.34,6     26.28,1   (757) diploma   ¦ 
22U        111. Nobili Ivan          1970 Montefiorino (MO)    S.S.Frassinoro         1:50.44,9     59.15,3  (1315) diploma   ¦ 
42U        196. Pastore Matteo Rocco 1960 Monticello (LC)      S.C. BRUSSON           2:10.38,5     35.51,3   (708) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        22. Forzatti Carlo       1948 Monza (MI)           Pell e Oss             2:13.30,1     23.23,6   (219) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        48. Curtoni Giorgio      1951 Morbegno (SO)        GS VALGEROLA           1:32.04,9     31.02,2  (1261) diploma   ¦ 
22U         95. Gusmeroli Pierluigi  1962 Morbegno (SO)        VALGEROLA              1:35.47,7     44.18,1  (1219) diploma   ¦ 
22U        102. Ronconi Antonello    1961 Morbegno (SO)        S.C. CREDITO VALTELL   1:40.12,6     48.43,0  (1487) diploma   ¦ 
22U         40. Torlai Yuri Alessand 1978 Morgex (AO)          VALDIGNE MONT BLANC    1:12.27,9     20.58,3   (711) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        97. Sonzogni Valter      1953 Mozzo (BG)           G.A. ALTITUDE          2:39.32,7     49.26,2   (618) diploma   ¦ 

totale 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.