La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - per nome "W"

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42D         10. Wagenführ Baumann Sa 1971 CH-Davos             ROSSIGNOL SKITEAM      2:01.50,6     13.58,1  (2071) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        38. Wagenführ Karl       1937 CH-Dübendorf         SKI CLUB KLOSTERS      2:18.38,8     28.32,3   (640) diploma   ¦ 
42U         86. Wagenführ Thomas     1971 CH-Davos Platz       SKI CLUB DAVOS         1:56.25,6     21.38,4   (335) diploma   ¦ 
42U         90. Walcher Heinz        1961 A-Schladming         WSV SCHLADMING         1:57.25,2     22.38,0   (208) diploma   ¦ 
42U        315. Walser Jörg          1964 CH-Cham                                     2:25.07,0     50.19,8   (762) diploma   ¦ 
22U         15. Weber Reto           1968 CH-Belp              TV LANGGASSE           1:01.08,1      9.38,5   (100) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       116. Weisse Wolfgang      1939 D-Chemnitz           CHEMNITZ               2:34.20,5   1:33.17,8  (1245) diploma   ¦ 
22U         36. Weisse Wolfgang Detl 1963 D-Kempten            PIZZA SERVICE KEPTEN   1:11.30,0     20.00,4   (823) diploma   ¦ 
22UO         4. Welte Stefan         1956 D-Rettenberg         SC RETTENBERG          1:06.26,4      5.23,7   (318) diploma   ¦ 
42UO         3. Werro Claudio        1956 CH-Sent              SUISSE TEAM            1:52.53,0      2.46,5    (96) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        89. Werther Norbert      1948 D-Geisenheim                                1:56.02,0     54.59,3  (1511) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        36. Wies Ghislain        1955 CH-Thalwil           FLS                    1:27.16,5     26.13,8  (1330) diploma   ¦ 
22D         27. Wilcox Ruth          1975 GB-Guiseley, Leeds   Yorkshire Dale CCSC    1:42.31,6     44.00,9  (2233) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        99. Wilks Timothy        1955 GB-Ashurst           LONDON REGION NORDIC   2:06.59,5   1:05.56,8  (1331) diploma   ¦ 
42U        249. Wodopia Juergen      1964 D-Karlsruhe          Karlsruher Lemminge    2:15.56,9     41.09,7   (763) diploma   ¦ 
22U         73. Wolf Matthias        1967 D-Oberhaching        SKATINGSCHULE SCHERR   1:22.04,5     30.34,9  (1522) diploma   ¦ 
42DO        10. Wray Mary            1952 GB-W7 2JQ London     LONDON REGION NORDIC   3:33.51,5   1:27.46,8  (2219) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        89. Wulff Ulrik          1955 DK-Roskilde          KS                     2:35.16,6     45.10,1  (1430) diploma   ¦ 
42U        128. Wursthorn Rainer     1968 D-Villingen-Schwenni SC VILLINGEN           2:03.21,5     28.34,3   (216) diploma   ¦ 
22U         18. Wyttenbach Reto      1975 CH-Niederhasli                              1:03.20,5     11.50,9   (217) diploma   ¦ 

totale 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.