La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - per nome "V"

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AlM          8. Vairoli Martin       1993 Trasquera (VB)       Vigezzo                  17.15,0      1.10,5  (3165) diploma   ¦ 
42D          1. Valbusa Sabina       1972 I                                           1:47.52,5       -----  (2008) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       104. Valentini Sergio     1957 Canazei di Fassa (TN BOGN DA NIA VAL DE F   2:42.50,2     52.43,7   (163) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        82. Valentino Emanuele   1940 Treviolo (BG)        S.C. RETICHE SKI       1:46.29,2     45.26,5  (1122) diploma   ¦ 
22U         93. Vallet Michel        1967 Sarre (AO)           S.C. BIONAZ OYACE      1:33.10,9     41.41,3  (1550) diploma   ¦ 
42U        271. Valoti Oliviero      1961 Villa di Serio (BG)  G.A. ALTITUDE          2:18.35,1     43.47,9   (700) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        20. Valsecchi Patrizio   1955 Lecco (LC)           C.A.I. LECCO SEZ. ST   1:21.50,3     20.47,6  (1478) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       147. Varetto Pierpaolo    1956 Torino (TO)          CAI Uget               3:15.17,2   1:25.10,7  (1471) diploma   ¦ 
42U         22. Varis Kari           1983 F                    JOENSUUN KATAJA        1:36.29,1      1.41,9    (14) diploma   ¦ 
42U         38. Varis Timo           1982 F-Joensuu            Joensuun Kataja        1:46.26,7     11.39,5   (339) diploma   ¦ 
42U         72. Vasilchenkov Yuri    1964 RUS                  RUSSIA TEAM            1:54.47,6     20.00,4   (317) diploma   ¦ 
42U         14. Veerpalu Andrus      1971 EE                   National Team Estoni   1:35.39,1      0.51,9    (12) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       154. Venerovsky Peter     1938 SK-Kezmarok                                 3:31.43,5   1:41.37,0  (1328) diploma   ¦ 
RaM          2. Venosta Claudio      1995 Le Prese (SO)        S.C. LE PRESE            14.13,2      0.55,1  (3115) diploma   ¦ 
42U        117. Ventura Stefano      1965 Carano (LT)          Aretè Club             2:01.40,7     26.53,5   (836) diploma   ¦ 
22D         32. Venturelli Roberta   1962 Pavullo nel Frignano Polisportiva Pavulle   1:59.44,7   1:01.14,0  (2255) diploma   ¦ 
42U        260. Venturi Massimo      1986 Frassinoro (MO)      S.S.Frassinoro         2:17.36,1     42.48,9  (1329) diploma   ¦ 
42DO         3. Venturini Marisa     1957 Chatillon (AO)       S.C. AMIS DE VERRAYE   2:43.38,7     37.34,0  (2254) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        47. Vergnano Carlo       1933 Trofarello (TO)      SKI NORDICO TORINO     1:31.39,8     30.37,1  (1273) diploma   ¦ 
42U         45. Vescovi Michele      1973 Collalto (UD)                               1:47.34,2     12.47,0    (68) diploma   ¦ 
CuF          3. Vescovo Lisa         1998 I                    S.C. VALMALENCO          11.45,4      0.34,8  (3092) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        96. Vettori Armando      1949 Volano (TN)          FILZ SPORT VOLANO      2:39.01,9     48.55,4  (1546) diploma   ¦ 
BaM          5. Vigna Francesco      2000 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    S.C.Valle Pesio           4.44,6      0.23,6  (3008) diploma   ¦ 
BaF          3. Vigna Martina        1999 I                    S.C. VALLE PESIO          5.25,6      1.09,7  (3023) diploma   ¦ 
42U         84. Vigna Tommaso        1964 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    S.C.  VALLE PESIO      1:56.12,5     21.25,3   (226) diploma   ¦ 
42U         93. Villa Nicola         1971 Brentonico (TN)      GS.  BRENTONICO        1:58.02,4     23.15,2   (279) diploma   ¦ 
AlF          4. Villa Stefania       1993 Le Prese (SO)        S.C. LE PRESE            20.43,3      2.28,4  (3198) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       108. Vinante Donato       1957 Tesero (TN)          US CORNACCI            2:43.22,8     53.16,3   (853) diploma   ¦ 
42U        146. Visintini Giovanni   1967 Ponte Nelle Alpi (BL S.C. GATTO DELLE NEV   2:04.41,5     29.54,3   (661) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       116. Vistalli Ermando     1958 Cornalba (BG)        S.C. VALSERINA         2:46.03,1     55.56,6  (1113) diploma   ¦ 
CuM         24. Vitalini Matteo      1998 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     13.41,6      2.31,9  (3059) diploma   ¦ 
42U        206. Vittaz Laurent       1982 Chatillon (AO)       Torgnon                2:11.39,1     36.51,9  (1467) diploma   ¦ 
RaM         17. Viviani Gabriele     1996 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             16.52,3      3.34,2  (3116) diploma   ¦ 
CuF          5. Viviani Martina      1997 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             11.53,7      0.43,1  (3094) diploma   ¦ 
22D          4. Vlasveld Marianne    1967 NL-OLANDA            SUISSE                 1:07.10,9      8.40,2  (2023) diploma   ¦ 
42U        113. Vogel Heinz          1968 CH-Grabs             SVIZZERA               2:01.07,8     26.20,6   (215) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        32. Vogler Erwin         1950 CH-Grosshöchstetten  SVIZZERA               2:15.59,5     25.53,0   (872) diploma   ¦ 

totale 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.