La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - per nome "T"

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22D         31. Tabachi Alessandra   1970 Cavalese (TN)        Aretè Club             1:52.47,9     54.17,2  (2217) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        94. Tacchini Mario       1945 Bergamo (BG)         SCI CAI BERGAMO        2:37.21,1     47.14,6   (710) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       123. Tadei Lino           1921 Sarre (AO)           S. NICOLAS             4:06.13,0   3:05.10,3  (1153) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        17. Tagliaferri Giovanni 1952 Vilminore di Scalve  S.C. SCHILPARIO        1:17.18,1     16.15,4   (699) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        41. Tambosi Joachim      1957 D-München            SKATING SCHULE SCHER   2:19.40,8     29.34,3   (869) diploma   ¦ 
22U         98. Tanfoglio Claudio    1966 Brescia (BS)         SCI C.A.I. BRESCIA     1:37.17,3     45.47,7  (1242) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        58. Teti Bruno           1941 Merano (BZ)          A.S. MERANO            1:34.41,3     33.38,6  (1379) diploma   ¦ 
42U        330. Tettamanti Roberto   1965 CH-Medeglia          SENZA FONDO            2:27.42,9     52.55,7   (855) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       144. Thomsen Thorkil      1948 DK-Virum             Copenhagen Skiclub     3:14.26,3   1:24.19,8  (1243) diploma   ¦ 
42U        356. Titov Sergey         1972 RUS-Mosow                                   2:31.39,1     56.51,9  (1427) diploma   ¦ 
42U        221. Tivelli Matteo       1971 Carobbio Degli Angel TRIATHLON TRENTINO     2:13.25,5     38.38,3   (863) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       105. Todeschini Paolo     1955 Lecco (LC)           S.C. MONTE MEDALE LE   2:16.19,6   1:15.16,9  (1287) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         27. Togni Anna           1998 Brentonico (TN)      G.S.Brentonico           17.27,6      6.17,0  (3091) diploma   ¦ 
42U        413. Togni Luca           1968 Serina (BG)          S.C. SERINA            3:03.12,0   1:28.24,8  (1112) diploma   ¦ 
42U        168. Togni Moreno         1968 Brentonico (TN)      GR. SCIATORI BRENTON   2:07.34,5     32.47,3  (1386) diploma   ¦ 
22U         40. Torlai Yuri Alessand 1978 Morgex (AO)          VALDIGNE MONT BLANC    1:12.27,9     20.58,3   (711) diploma   ¦ 
42U        383. Tornaghi Franco      1966 Bernareggio (MI)     SCI C.A.I. VIMERCATE   2:40.56,2   1:06.09,0  (1428) diploma   ¦ 
22U         35. Tott Reinhard        1959 D-Ueckermünde        SC VILLINGEN           1:10.47,8     19.18,2   (822) diploma   ¦ 
22U         59. Trabucchi Adriano    1964 Bormio (SO)          SKI TRAB               1:17.51,7     26.22,1   (893) diploma   ¦ 
AlM         16. Trentin Davide       1993 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     19.09,2      3.04,7  (3175) diploma   ¦ 
42U        363. Tresch Mario         1977 CH-Zug               TV Cham                2:33.11,0     58.23,8  (1175) diploma   ¦ 
22U        112. Trevisan Davide      1981 Modena (MO)          S.S.Frassinoro         1:50.50,2     59.20,6  (1387) diploma   ¦ 
42U         70. Trofimov Ivan        1989 RUS                  Russia Team            1:54.40,9     19.53,7    (64) diploma   ¦ 
42U        202. Tunesi Marco         1969 CH-Taverne           S.C. SENZA FONDO       2:11.21,9     36.34,7   (358) diploma   ¦ 
42U        153. Tursic Rolando       1961 SLO-Stari Trg/Lozu   SK KOVINOPLASTIKA LO   2:05.34,7     30.47,5   (347) diploma   ¦ 

totale 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.