La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - per nome "P"

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22UO        24. Pagliero Alfonso     1946 Aosta (AO)           S.C. SAINT NICOLAS     1:22.30,7     21.28,0   (687) diploma   ¦ 
42U        386. Pählke Frank         1973 D-Karlsruhe          Karlsruher Lemminge    2:42.08,0   1:07.20,8  (1462) diploma   ¦ 
42U        364. Pahlke Patrik        1970 D-München            SKATING SCHULE SCHER   2:33.20,1     58.32,9  (1519) diploma   ¦ 
22U        109. Pahlke Simone        1969 D-München            SKATING SCHULE SCHER   1:49.14,3     57.44,7  (1520) diploma   ¦ 
42U        107. Palata Miroslav      1963 CZ-Prague            ENERVIT                2:00.08,4     25.21,2   (353) diploma   ¦ 
42U        177. Palekhov Alexey      1968 RUS                  RUSSIA TEAM            2:08.54,8     34.07,6   (382) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        74. Palme Stepan I I     1955 CZ-Jablonec N.J.     SKI BRATROUCHOV        2:29.28,2     39.21,7  (1115) diploma   ¦ 
22D         20. Panada Elena         1971 Lovere (BG)          S.C. DARFO BOARIO      1:29.44,3     31.13,6  (2238) diploma   ¦ 
42U        181. Panizza Gianluca     1966 Bianzone (SO)        SCI C.A.I. TIRANO      2:09.25,7     34.38,5   (333) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        42. Panza Ernesto        1953 Milano (MI)          S.C. MONT NERY         2:20.00,5     29.54,0   (688) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         24. Panza Virginia       1998 Milano (MI)          S.C. MONT NERY           17.17,4      6.06,8  (3085) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       149. Pardini Giovanni     1947 Pisa (PI)            S.C. OTTOPI            3:19.17,1   1:29.10,6  (1474) diploma   ¦ 
42U         23. Paredi Simone        1982 Sormano (CO)         C.S. ESERCITO          1:37.06,4      2.19,2    (91) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       124. Parker Wallace       1958 Peschiera Borromeo ( S.C. CAI BRESCIA       1:00.21,1       12 km  (1545)           ¦ 
22UO       107. Pasqualicchio Vito   1940 Firenze (FI)         ASSOCIAZIONE OMERO     2:16.41,5   1:15.38,8  (1374) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        19. Passerini Luigi      1951 Brentonico (TN)      G. S. BRENTONICO       2:11.12,0     21.05,5   (799) diploma   ¦ 
22U         48. Passini Reto         1972 CH-Brusio                                   1:14.37,1     23.07,5   (874) diploma   ¦ 
42U        196. Pastore Matteo Rocco 1960 Monticello (LC)      S.C. BRUSSON           2:10.38,5     35.51,3   (708) diploma   ¦ 
42U        223. Pastore Pietro       1962 Milano (MI)          S.C. BRUSSON           2:13.27,8     38.40,6   (362) diploma   ¦ 
42U        389. Pattarozzi Matteo    1980 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    2:44.11,1   1:09.23,9  (1317) diploma   ¦ 
42D         40. Paul Therasa         1963 GB-Ashurst           LONDON REGION NORDIC   3:18.11,6   1:30.19,1  (2235) diploma   ¦ 
42DO         6. Pecoraro Fernanda    1953 Egna (BZ)            S.C. SALORNO           3:18.19,1   1:12.14,4  (2205) diploma   ¦ 
AlM         10. Pederiva Simone      1994 I                    GRONLAIT ORIENTEERIN     17.31,7      1.27,2  (3179) diploma   ¦ 
42U        378. Pederzani Giovanni   1965 San Donato Milanese  SCI CAI BRESCIA        2:39.19,4   1:04.32,2  (1107) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         11. Pedranzini Sara      1998 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     13.05,8      1.55,2  (3249) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        54. Pedretti Enrico      1945 San Pellegrino Terme U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO    1:33.30,2     32.27,5  (1116) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         28. Pedretti Giulia      1997 Brescia (BS)         SCI CAI BRESCIA          17.28,0      6.17,4  (3086) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        62. Pedretti Ignazio     1952 Brescia (BS)         SCI CAI BRECIA         1:36.19,6     35.16,9  (1268) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         18. Pedretti Silvia      1998 Brescia (BS)         SCI CAI BRESCIA          14.12,4      3.01,8  (3087) diploma   ¦ 
42U        133. Pedroni Fiorenzo     1960 Pinerolo (TO)        S.C. VALCHISONE - CA   2:03.43,5     28.56,3   (312) diploma   ¦ 
42U        268. Pedroni Stefano      1986 Pinerolo (TO)        S.C. VALCHISONE        2:18.20,0     43.32,8   (815) diploma   ¦ 
42U        121. Pedrotti Gianmario   1966 Tirano (SO)          Retike Ski Tirano      2:02.19,8     27.32,6   (342) diploma   ¦ 
BaM          2. Pedrotti Gioele      2000 I                    S.C.Valmalenco            4.26,3      0.05,3  (3004) diploma   ¦ 
AlM         21. Pedrotti Jean Pierre 1993 I                    S.C. VALMALENCO          20.03,5      3.59,0  (3163) diploma   ¦ 
AlM         27. Pedrotti Omar        1994 I                    S.C. VALMALENCO          22.07,9      6.03,4  (3164) diploma   ¦ 
CuM         26. Pedrotti Patrik      1998 I                    S.C. VALMALENCO          15.07,5      3.57,8  (3043) diploma   ¦ 
42U        114. Pedrotti Valerio     1970 Chiesa in Valmalenco A.S.D. LANZADA         2:01.11,9     26.24,7   (241) diploma   ¦ 
42U        237. Pellegrini Pierluigi 1964 Tresenda (SO)        SCI CAI TIRANO         2:14.38,3     39.51,1   (689) diploma   ¦ 
22U         85. Pelliciari Giuliano  1965 Vignola (MO)         SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    1:28.25,6     36.56,0  (1290) diploma   ¦ 
RaM         28. Peloni Marco         1996 I                    S.C.ALTA VALTELLINA      20.24,7      7.06,6  (3125) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        66. Perfumo Renzo        1955 Ovada (AL)           S.C. VERDEFONDO        2:27.01,2     36.54,7   (627) diploma   ¦ 
42U         73. Peri Andrea          1983 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           1:54.49,2     20.02,0   (350) diploma   ¦ 
42U        372. Perossi Alessandro   1980 Lecco (LC)           S.C. CRED. VALT. A.S   2:38.07,4   1:03.20,2  (1187) diploma   ¦ 
AlM         18. Perotti Manuel       1994 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     19.10,9      3.06,4  (3174) diploma   ¦ 
BaF          2. Perotti Sara         2000 I                                              5.16,5      1.00,6  (3028) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       101. Pezzotta Gian Mario  1954 Villa di Serio (BG)  G.S. ABELE MARINELLI   2:41.20,0     51.13,5  (1285) diploma   ¦ 
42U        367. Pfahl Gerald         1967 D-München            GERMANIA               2:35.19,0   1:00.31,8  (1108) diploma   ¦ 
42U        163. Pfrommer Rainer      1980 D-Baiersbronn        SV Baiersbronn         2:06.59,1     32.11,9  (1174) diploma   ¦ 
22D         36. Piavani Alessandra   1980 Osio Sotto (BG)                             2:10.47,2   1:12.16,5  (2224) diploma   ¦ 
42U        222. Pica Massimo         1961 Aosta (AO)           S.C CHAMPORCHER        2:13.25,8     38.38,6   (609) diploma   ¦ 
42U        197. Pierazzi Sandro      1987 Frassinoro (MO)      S.S.Frassinoro         2:10.43,1     35.55,9  (1233) diploma   ¦ 
42D         19. Pietrogiovanna Maria 1966 Valfurva (SO)        S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   2:22.32,6     34.40,1  (2059) diploma   ¦ 
22U        107. Pilkh Mikhail        1964 RUS-Balashikha       Start                  1:47.50,3     56.20,7  (1416) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       135. Piloni Gian Franco   1950 Tirano (SO)          SCI C.A.I. TIRANO      2:59.17,7   1:09.11,2  (1234) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        84. Pinellini Antonio    1954 Prato (PO)           SCI C.A.I FIRENZE      1:50.58,3     49.55,6  (1451) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        18. Pini Stefano         1954 CH-St. Moritz        Fed Suisse Ski         1:19.32,4     18.29,7   (632) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        85. Pirotta Mario        1957 Scanzorosciate (BG)  CRAL BANCA POP. BERG   2:34.45,9     44.39,4   (832) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        70. Pizzato Claudio      1941 Rivarolo Canavese (T S.C. LEVANNA           1:38.47,3     37.44,6  (1150) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        84. Planzer Beat         1956 CH-Schattdorf        SVIZZERA               2:34.40,1     44.33,6  (1235) diploma   ¦ 
42U        396. Planzer Josef        1960 CH-Cademario         SVIZZERA               2:47.30,8   1:12.43,6  (1236) diploma   ¦ 
RaM         23. Plati Andrea         1996 I                    S.C. C.M. VALSASSINA     18.25,3      5.07,2  (3113) diploma   ¦ 
CuM         17. Plati Matteo         1998 Italia               S.C. C.M. VALSASSINA     12.52,6      1.42,9  (3066) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        68. Podetti Aldo         1949 Povo (TN)            G.S. ALPINI POVO       1:37.41,4     36.38,7  (1269) diploma   ¦ 
AspM        11. Polach Martin        1990 CZ-VRBNO / PRADED                             16.53,7      1.08,5  (3035) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       118. Poletti Gabriele     1937 Romagnano Sesia (NO) SC PASSO DOPO PASSO    2:47.38,3     57.31,8  (1135) diploma   ¦ 
42U        320. Pollastri Simone     1986 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE    2:25.52,0     51.04,8   (847) diploma   ¦ 
42U        399. Ponti Cristiano      1959 Livigno (SO)         SO                     2:48.22,7   1:13.35,5  (1541) diploma   ¦ 
CuM         15. Ponti Tommaso        1997 Livigno (SO)         sci club Livigno         12.27,7      1.18,0  (3060) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       121. Pontiggia Ernesto    1931 Lecco (LC)           G.S.A. LECCO VALSASS   3:07.23,3   2:06.20,6  (1270) diploma   ¦ 
42U        296. Ponza Fernando       1960 Valdagno (VI)        GS ZANE'               2:23.13,4     48.26,2   (721) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       113. Ponzani Piergiorgio  1933 Rivarolo Canavese (T S.C. LEVANNA           2:22.15,8   1:21.13,1  (1151) diploma   ¦ 
RaF         11. Ponzo Debora         1996 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    S.C. VALLE PESIO         18.35,5      3.20,9  (3142) diploma   ¦ 
BaM          6. Ponzo Manuel         1999 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    S.C. VALLE PESIO          4.44,8      0.23,8  (3009) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        12. Popov Victor         1946 RUS-Moscow           RUSSIA TEAM            2:09.07,3     19.00,8   (369) diploma   ¦ 
42U        118. Popp Thomas          1966 CH-Davos Frauenkirch SC Scardanal           2:01.57,6     27.10,4   (275) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       110. Porta Mario          1956 Tirano (SO)          SCI CAI TIRANO         2:43.45,1     53.38,6  (1470) diploma   ¦ 
42U        106. Porta Simone         1986 Tirano (SO)          SCI CAI TIRANO         2:00.03,9     25.16,7   (346) diploma   ¦ 
42D         39. Portmann Cornelia    1971 CH-Meggen            SVIZZERA               3:12.15,9   1:24.23,4  (2242) diploma   ¦ 
RaM         27. Pozzi Enea           1996 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     20.16,0      6.57,9  (3126) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       138. Pradella Angelo Tino 1935 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           3:03.57,5   1:13.51,0   (176) diploma   ¦ 
42D         30. Pradella Natalia     1964 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:39.47,9     51.55,4  (2113) diploma   ¦ 
42U        264. Prati Mario          1971 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    S.C. VALLE PESIO       2:18.07,3     43.20,1   (669) diploma   ¦ 
CuM         27. Previtali Thomas     1998 Vedano al Lambro (MI U.S. CARISOLO            15.13,7      4.04,0  (3044) diploma   ¦ 
BaM         16. Prodi Gabriele       ???? Latzfons (BZ)                                  5.16,7      0.55,7  (3105) diploma   ¦ 
42U        318. Projer Hanspeter     1960 CH-Chur              ESV CHUR               2:25.13,2     50.26,0   (690) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        15. Prokop Manfred       1957 D-Rettenberg         S.C. RETTENBERG        1:16.53,2     15.50,5   (691) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        90. Pudenz Philip        1954 D-Flensburg          DSS TCC                1:56.50,7     55.48,0  (1318) diploma   ¦ 
42U        348. Purnins Janis        1966 LV-Riga              SIA Sporta Klubs       2:30.35,4     55.48,2  (1507) diploma   ¦ 

totale 88



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.