La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - per nome "G"

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42U         54. Gabrielli Roberto    1973 Predazzo (TN)        THRIATLON TRENTINO     1:51.34,1     16.46,9   (270) diploma   ¦ 
22U         52. Gachet Paolo         1969 I                    VALPELLINE ASD         1:16.33,9     25.04,3  (1362) diploma   ¦ 
42U        203. Gaffuri Fulvio       1967 Valfurva (SO)        S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   2:11.24,9     36.37,7   (232) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        56. Gaggioli Francesco   1953 Cervinia (AO)        S.C. Cervino           2:23.43,8     33.37,3   (641) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         19. Gaglia Chiara        1998 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     14.43,0      3.32,4  (3250) diploma   ¦ 
22DO         1. Gaianigo Altissimo C 1954 Bolzano (BZ)         SCI NORDICO BOLZANO    1:17.51,0       -----  (2055) diploma   ¦ 
22U        118. Galdiolo Guido       1961 Villafranca Padovana                        2:04.51,5   1:13.21,9  (1183) diploma   ¦ 
42U        309. Galli Fausto         1966 Livigno (SO)         SO                     2:24.19,7     49.32,5   (719) diploma   ¦ 
22U         60. Galli Giorgio        1965 Mezzegra (CO)        U.S. Lanzo Intelvi     1:18.09,3     26.39,7   (750) diploma   ¦ 
42D         28. Galli Linda          1988 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:38.16,0     50.23,5  (2112) diploma   ¦ 
CuM         22. Galli Luca           1997 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             13.30,8      2.21,1  (3063) diploma   ¦ 
22U          1. Galli Morris         1981 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             51.29,6       -----    (30) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       128. Galli Renato         1957 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:54.24,8   1:04.18,3  (1540) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        55. Gallo Marchiando Ber 1958 Favria (TO)          S.C. LEVANNA           1:33.50,7     32.48,0  (1263) diploma   ¦ 
42U        183. Gandin Maurizio      1961 Sala al Barro (LC)   S.C. OSA               2:09.34,4     34.47,2   (247) diploma   ¦ 
22D         10. Garetto Fulvia       1988 Scalenghe (TO)       PRALI VAL GERMANASCA   1:18.59,4     20.28,7  (2102) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        38. Gasparotto Valentino 1947 Cascinette d'Ivrea ( SCI FONDO IVREA        1:27.57,6     26.54,9  (1148) diploma   ¦ 
RaF         14. Gasperi Erica        1995 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     18.58,2      3.43,6  (3146) diploma   ¦ 
BaF          6. Gasperi Giovanna     2000 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      7.11,6      2.55,7  (3026) diploma   ¦ 
42U        256. Gasperi Roberto      1966 Valdidentro (SO)     S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   2:16.41,4     41.54,2   (171) diploma   ¦ 
42D         26. Gasperi Silvia       1989 Valdidentro (SO)     S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   2:38.15,5     50.23,0  (2064) diploma   ¦ 
42U        227. Gasperi Simone       1988 Valdidentro (SO)     S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   2:13.59,8     39.12,6   (324) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       122. Gastaldini Daniele   1956 Bianzone (SO)        S.C. LIVIGNO           2:50.19,4   1:00.12,9   (175) diploma   ¦ 
42U        213. Gattinoni Claudio    1962 Vendrogno (LC)       S.C. OSA               2:12.23,5     37.36,3   (683) diploma   ¦ 
42U        235. Geisselhart Markus   1969 D-Friedrichshafen    Lokomotive Fischbach   2:14.37,2     39.50,0   (842) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        33. Gennari Diego        1953 Trento (TN)          G.S. ALPINI POVO       1:26.18,9     25.16,2  (1264) diploma   ¦ 
42U         36. Gerbotto Giovanni    1979 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    S.C. VALLE PESIO       1:43.21,9      8.34,7   (248) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        28. Gerd Frank           1953 D-Floh-Seligenthal   POLIZEI-SKITEAM THUR   1:24.08,9     23.06,2  (1336) diploma   ¦ 
42U        123. Gervasoni Claudio    1963 Bergamo (BG)         S.C. ALTITUDE          2:02.31,3     27.44,1   (233) diploma   ¦ 
42U        350. Ghidini Alberto      1960 Lovere (BG)          ASD VV.F.E. GRITTI     2:30.54,7     56.07,5   (622) diploma   ¦ 
22U         88. Ghirimoldi Gianpietr 1965 Turate (CO)          S.C. 2001 UBOLDO       1:30.39,0     39.09,4  (1377) diploma   ¦ 
RaM          5. Giacobazzi Alessandr 1996 Pavullo nel Frignano SCI FONDO PAVULLESE      15.17,6      1.59,5  (3031) diploma   ¦ 
42U        419. Giacon Fabio         1966 Milano (MI)          Amici di Madesimo      3:14.25,3   1:39.38,1  (1216) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        43. Giacon Roberto       1947 Vicenza (VI)         SOC. ALPINISTI VICEN   2:20.32,0     30.25,5   (645) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        44. Gianmoena Luciano    1957 Carano (TN)          U.S. STELLA ALPINA     2:21.06,3     30.59,8   (751) diploma   ¦ 
42U         40. Gioia Massimiliano   1988 Brebbia (VA)         S.C.Valle vigezzo a.   1:47.21,1     12.33,9   (381) diploma   ¦ 
42U        165. Giorgi Giuseppe      1959 Casnigo (BG)         S.C. Valgandino        2:07.03,8     32.16,6   (249) diploma   ¦ 
22U         24. Giudici Andrea       1964 Vilminore di Scalve  S.C. SCHILPARIO        1:05.29,4     13.59,8   (234) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        29. Giudici Antonio      1950 Gromo (BG)           S.C. GROMO - EDILMOR   2:15.07,0     25.00,5   (646) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        67. Giuliani Cornelio    1948 Martignano (TN)      G.S. ALPINI POVO       1:37.40,9     36.38,2  (1265) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       142. Glitsch Thomas       1955 D-Königsfeld                                3:13.48,9   1:23.42,4  (1439) diploma   ¦ 
AlM         12. Glori Simone         1993 Alfadena (AQ)        A.S.D.Sci Club Alfad     18.06,4      2.01,9  (3160) diploma   ¦ 
42U         59. Glushkov Igor        1968 RUS-Moscow           RUSSIA TEAM            1:52.50,7     18.03,5   (325) diploma   ¦ 
42U         94. Göhler Stefan        1979 D-Holzhau                                   1:58.20,7     23.33,5  (1266) diploma   ¦ 
42U        294. Goller Philipp       1975 D-München            SKATINGSCHULE SCHERR   2:22.26,5     47.39,3  (1516) diploma   ¦ 
42U         99. Golubkov Leonid      1963 RUS-Russia           RUSSIA TEAM            1:59.04,0     24.16,8    (62) diploma   ¦ 
CuM          8. Goretti Pietro       1997 I                    S.C. C.M. VALSASSINA     12.02,2      0.52,5  (3067) diploma   ¦ 
AlM         20. Goretti Stefan       1994 I                    S.C. C.M. VALSASSINA     19.58,3      3.53,8  (3161) diploma   ¦ 
42U        327. Gottschall Gerd      1980 D-Friedrichshafen    Danpfhammer SportSch   2:27.18,7     52.31,5  (1131) diploma   ¦ 
42U         53. Graf Michael         1982 CH-Vaz/Obervaz       SC LENZERHEIDE         1:51.20,2     16.33,0    (73) diploma   ¦ 
22D          6. Graf Sabine          1968 D-Tuttlingen         SKATING SCHULE SCHER   1:09.46,5     11.15,8  (2069) diploma   ¦ 
42U        402. Gramatica Stefano    1967 Resana (TV)          G.S.A. MONTEGRAPPA     2:50.33,5   1:15.46,3  (1267) diploma   ¦ 
42U          3. Grandelis Tullio     1977 Selva di Val Gardena C.S. CARABINIERI       1:34.49,6      0.02,4     (4) diploma   ¦ 
22D         38. Grandi Elisa         1989 Bologna (BO)         S.C. ACQUADELA         2:18.38,3   1:20.07,6  (2234) diploma   ¦ 
22U        119. Grandi Massimo       1959 Bologna              S.C. ACQUADELA         2:18.36,6   1:27.07,0  (1302) diploma   ¦ 
22DO         3. Grauf Ute            1955 D-Obersulm           SKATING SCHULE SCHER   1:58.16,6     40.25,6  (2264) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        31. Greene Chris         1951 GB-BB45AL Rossendale MANCHESTER XCSC        1:24.52,9     23.50,2  (1127) diploma   ¦ 
22DO         2. Greiner Ingrid       1950 D-Stuttgart          SKATING SCHULE SCHER   1:46.34,4     28.43,4  (2265) diploma   ¦ 
42U         37. Grishin Sergey       1979 RUS                                         1:43.51,6      9.04,4    (19) diploma   ¦ 
42U        322. Gritti Fabrizio      1963 Valmadrera (LC)      SCI CLUB OSA           2:26.16,6     51.29,4   (684) diploma   ¦ 
42D          9. Groendahl Outi Katri 1984 FI-Joensun           FINLAND                1:59.27,0     11.34,5  (2070) diploma   ¦ 
22U        114. Gröner Roland        1962 CH-Chur              S.C. CHUR              1:55.28,6   1:03.59,0  (1217) diploma   ¦ 
AlF          1. Grosini Marta        1993 Le Prese (SO)        S.C. LE PRESE            18.14,9       -----  (3193) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        32. Grossmann Sigmund    1954 D-Wernau             SKATINGSCHULE SCHERR   1:25.48,7     24.46,0  (1517) diploma   ¦ 
42U        295. Guidetti Vincenzo    1961 Cento (FE)           C.U.S. BOLOGNA         2:23.03,0     48.15,8  (1440) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        66. Gunz Herbert         1956 A-Bildstein          SKI CLUB BILDSTEIN     1:37.38,0     36.35,3  (1218) diploma   ¦ 
RaM         15. Gurini Federico      1995 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO             16.39,3      3.21,2  (3117) diploma   ¦ 
42U        267. Gurini Luca          1981 Valdidentro (SO)     S.C.Alta Valtellina    2:18.16,4     43.29,2  (1381) diploma   ¦ 
CuM         19. Gurini Rudy          1998 Livigno (SO)         S.C.LIVIGNO              13.18,5      2.08,8  (3049) diploma   ¦ 
22U         95. Gusmeroli Pierluigi  1962 Morbegno (SO)        VALGEROLA              1:35.47,7     44.18,1  (1219) diploma   ¦ 

totale 70



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.