La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - per nome "D"

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22U         17. Dagostin Massimo     1963 Cles (TN)            G.S. HARTMANN          1:01.31,9     10.02,3   (360) diploma   ¦ 
42U        379. Dal Maso Giampietro  1967 Brendola (VI)        S.C. NORDICO           2:39.25,7   1:04.38,5  (1342) diploma   ¦ 
CuF         26. Dal Masso Sara       1998 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    Valle Pesio              17.24,3      6.13,7  (3080) diploma   ¦ 
22U         10. Dal Pozzo Carlo      1971 Collalto (UD)        U.S.A.Asiago Sci         58.39,3      7.09,7   (378) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        63. Dalla Pozza Luciano  1946 Livigno (SO)         S.C. LIVIGNO           2:24.55,3     34.48,8   (174) diploma   ¦ 
42U        329. Dam Henrik Seidelin  1973 DK-Copenhagen        Kobenhavns             2:27.31,9     52.44,7  (1168) diploma   ¦ 
22U         97. Data Alessandro      1959 Favria (TO)          SC LEVANNA AD          1:36.49,6     45.20,0  (1262) diploma   ¦ 
22U        104. Davies Mark          1967 GB-Southport                                1:42.50,2     51.20,6  (1399) diploma   ¦ 
42U        360. De Benedetti Rodolfo 1961 CH-St. Moritz        SVIZZERA               2:32.48,2     58.01,0  (1400) diploma   ¦ 
42U        156. De Carli Roberto     1966 Pedavena (BL)        SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL   2:06.07,1     31.19,9   (654) diploma   ¦ 
42U        408. De Cecco Riccardo    1962 Belluno (BL)         S.C.Cortina A.S.D.     2:56.44,3   1:21.57,1  (1178) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        60. De Dosso Carlo       1945 Montagna Valtellina  SCI C.A.I. SONDRIO     2:24.07,4     34.00,9   (168) diploma   ¦ 
AlF         10. De Lorenzi Lisa      1994 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     22.45,1      4.30,2  (3203) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       159. Degasperi Sergio     1950 Trento (TN)          S.C.Vigolo Vattaro     4:20.57,2   2:30.50,7  (1140) diploma   ¦ 
42U         62. Degaudenz Roberto    1964 Predazzo (TN)        TRIATHLON TRENTINO     1:53.03,5     18.16,3   (304) diploma   ¦ 
CuF          8. Dei Cas Francesca    1997 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     12.39,0      1.28,4  (3100) diploma   ¦ 
AlM         23. Dei Cas Michele      1994 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     21.08,6      5.04,1  (3171) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        85. Del Vecchio Santo    1938 Rogno (BG)           S.C. SCHILPARIO        1:51.33,1     50.30,4  (1163) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        98. Dell'Oro Giampiero   1958 Lecco (LC)           S.C. MONTE MEDALE      2:05.41,5   1:04.38,8  (1179) diploma   ¦ 
42U        359. Dell'Oro Massimilian 1970 Valmadrera (LC)      S.C. O.S.A. VALMADRE   2:32.36,3     57.49,1   (643) diploma   ¦ 
22U         89. Della Regina Oscar   1969 Trofarello (TO)      Ski Nordico Torino     1:31.19,7     39.50,1  (1485) diploma   ¦ 
CuF          9. Della Valle Lucia    1997 I                    S.C. LE PRESE            12.40,9      1.30,3  (3081) diploma   ¦ 
RaM          7. Della Valle Mattia   1996 I                    S.C. LE PRESE            15.24,2      2.06,1  (3104) diploma   ¦ 
42U         55. Delladio Marcello    1964 Ziano di Fiemme (TN) Aretè Club             1:51.44,9     16.57,7   (104) diploma   ¦ 
42U        136. Delle Grazie Frances 1962 Sondrio (SO)         S.C. VALMALENCO        2:03.56,9     29.09,7   (177) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        40. Delvai Luigi         1943 Carano (TN)          U.S. STELLA ALPINA     2:19.30,6     29.24,1   (655) diploma   ¦ 
42U        138. Demattio Diego       1983 Carano (TN)          U.S. STELLA ALPINA     2:04.13,8     29.26,6   (218) diploma   ¦ 
42U         33. Denisov Alexander    1981 RUS                                         1:43.06,6      8.19,4    (61) diploma   ¦ 
22UO       119. Denscher Bernhard    1954 A-Wien                                      2:48.50,5   1:47.47,8  (1102) diploma   ¦ 
RaF          8. Denti Aristea        1995 I                    S.C. PRIMALUNA           17.55,3      2.40,7  (3136) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        87. Deodari Renzo        1946 Bologna (BO)         S.C. ACQUADELA         1:53.37,7     52.35,0  (1369) diploma   ¦ 
22U         23. Devizzi Lorenzo      1967 Casargo (LC)         S.C. LECCO             1:05.27,9     13.58,3   (716) diploma   ¦ 
RaM         22. Devizzi Luca         1995 Cassina Valsassina ( S.C. C.M. VALSASSINA     17.51,0      4.32,9  (3033) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       155. Dezulian Mauro       1953 Molina di Fiemme (TN POL. MOLINA            3:35.58,6   1:45.52,1   (165) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        56. Di Cillia Dario      1945 L-Luxembourg         LOISIR NORDIQUE        1:33.52,3     32.49,6  (1348) diploma   ¦ 
22U         41. Di Dato Antonio      1962 Oltrona San Mamette  PASSO DOPO PASSO       1:12.29,6     21.00,0   (616) diploma   ¦ 
42D         38. Di Lenardo Chiara    1961 Udine (UD)           TIMAU CLEULIS          3:06.13,3   1:18.20,8  (2239) diploma   ¦ 
42U        416. Diatto Simone        1979 Milano (MI)          AMATORE                3:10.07,7   1:35.20,5  (1438) diploma   ¦ 
22U         66. Diringer Rainer      1968 D-Herzogenweiler     SC VILLINGEN           1:18.54,2     27.24,6   (644) diploma   ¦ 
42U        292. Dognini Lucio        1963 Grumello del Monte ( G.S.A. SOVERE A.S.D.   2:22.15,0     47.27,8   (656) diploma   ¦ 
22DO         4. Dore Glennis         1953 GB-Londra            LRNSC                  2:05.29,4     47.38,4  (2252) diploma   ¦ 
42U        395. Döring Gerd          1967 D-München            SKATINGSCHULE SCHERR   2:46.50,6   1:12.03,4  (1514) diploma   ¦ 
42U        269. Drescher Timo        1970 D-Bisingen           SC ONSTMETTINGEN       2:18.32,1     43.44,9   (740) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        37. Dupart Daniel        1955 F-Viuz en Sallaz     Ski Club D'Agy         2:17.05,4     26.58,9  (1473) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        60. Dupasquier James     1931 CH-Genève            SVIZZERA               1:35.31,8     34.29,1   (876) diploma   ¦ 
42U         98. Duso Mario           1959 Lugo di Vicenza (VI) SCI NORDICO MONTE CO   1:58.59,8     24.12,6   (292) diploma   ¦ 
AlM          1. Dziadkowiec Mariusz  1993 PL-Mitkow            KS SNIEZKA               16.04,5       -----  (3166) diploma   ¦ 

totale 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.