La Sgambeda 2008, Livigno (I) - per nome "A"

categoria posto nome                 an   località             società                    tempo     ritardo    pett           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42U         41. Abel Benedikt        1982 D                    NEUER SPORT RACING T   1:47.23,4     12.36,2   (102) diploma   ¦ 
22UO         3. Abram Luciano        1958 Sarnonico (TN)       G.S.Hartmann           1:04.44,9      3.42,2  (1388) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        53. Adams Brian          1957 GB-Glasgow           Western Track          2:22.43,8     32.37,3   (601) diploma   ¦ 
22D         16. Aegerter Marianne    1972 CH-Oberwil im Simmen SkiKlub Oberwil        1:28.39,0     30.08,3  (2244) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        16. Aehnelt Roland       1958 D-Neuhausen          SSV BLAUWEISS NEUHAU   2:11.07,9     21.01,4   (602) diploma   ¦ 
BaM          3. Agostin Nicholas     ???? Fai della Paganella  A.S.D. FAI                4.31,6      0.10,6  (3036) diploma   ¦ 
42U         76. Agostini Arnaldo     1962 Fai di Paganella (TN TRIATHLON TRENTINO     1:55.11,3     20.24,1   (260) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        65. Aguzzoli Luciano     1958 Viano (RE)           S.C. PICCADILLY        2:26.22,3     36.15,8   (786) diploma   ¦ 
42U        307. Alber Frank          1964 D-Dettingen          GERMANIA               2:24.05,2     49.18,0   (179) diploma   ¦ 
42U        175. Alder Norbert        1963 CH-Bever             LT St.Moritz           2:08.37,0     33.49,8   (227) diploma   ¦ 
42U         95. Alexandrov Grigory   1972 RUS-Mosca            GORODISSKY & PARTNER   1:58.54,3     24.07,1   (206) diploma   ¦ 
42U         27. Alexei Ivanov        1980 BLR-Virebsk          Club Ultra             1:38.07,9      3.20,7    (23) diploma   ¦ 
42U         25. Alsgraad Thomas      1972 N                    Team Mekonomen         1:37.38,1      2.50,9     (8) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        86. Ambrosioni Guerrino  1947 Premana (LC)         A.S. PREMANA           2:34.48,7     44.42,2   (671) diploma   ¦ 
42U        301. Ambrosioni Raoul     1974 Lecco (LC)           A.S. PREMANA           2:23.42,2     48.55,0   (672) diploma   ¦ 
42U        293. Amerio Andrea        1960 Torino (TO)          SCI C.A.I. UGET        2:22.18,3     47.31,1   (673) diploma   ¦ 
42U        239. Anderle Jens         1979 D-Eislingen          SALACHER TC            2:14.40,6     39.53,4   (787) diploma   ¦ 
22U        110. Andersen Leif        1959 GB                   MXCSC                  1:50.31,4     59.01,8  (1196) diploma   ¦ 
CuM          7. Andreini Paolo       1997 I                    S.C. VAMALENCO           12.02,1      0.52,4  (3039) diploma   ¦ 
CuM          3. Andreini Silvio      1997 I                    S.C. VALMALENCO          11.38,5      0.28,8  (3040) diploma   ¦ 
RaM         16. Andreola Alex        1995 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     16.48,0      3.29,9  (3120) diploma   ¦ 
22UO         8. Andreola Luigi       1948 Valfurva (SO)        S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA   1:12.44,6     11.41,9   (674) diploma   ¦ 
RaM          4. Andreola Matteo      1995 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     15.07,7      1.49,6  (3121) diploma   ¦ 
AspM        12. Andreola Riccardo    1991 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     16.55,0      1.09,8  (3233) diploma   ¦ 
22U         44. Andreolli Sergio     1962 Brentonico (TN)      GR. SCIATORI BRENTON   1:13.17,9     21.48,3   (888) diploma   ¦ 
RaM         10. Andreolli Tommaso    1995 Brentonico (TN)      G.S. BRENTONICO          16.02,1      2.44,0  (3032) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        45. Angelini Massimo     1957 Sondrio (SO)         SPORTIVA LANZADA       2:21.16,2     31.09,7   (857) diploma   ¦ 
42UO       137. Anghileri Danilo     1954 Lecco (LC)           S.C. MONTE MEDALE      3:03.21,2   1:13.14,7  (1297) diploma   ¦ 
42D         29. Antolini Mariangela  1973 Predazzo (TN)        U.S. STELLA ALPINA C   2:39.42,7     51.50,2  (2110) diploma   ¦ 
22U          3. Antonioli Daniel     1982 Abbadia Lariana (LC) C.S. ESERCITO            54.29,0      2.59,4    (66) diploma   ¦ 
BaF          4. Antonioli Jenny      1999 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      5.42,9      1.27,0  (3025) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        95. Archetti Giuseppe    1949 Gandellino (BG)      S.C. LEFFE             2:38.58,9     48.52,4   (167) diploma   ¦ 
AspM        10. Armellini Andrea     1992 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     16.41,1      0.55,9  (3234) diploma   ¦ 
AlM         26. Armellini Marco      1994 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     21.42,2      5.37,7  (3169) diploma   ¦ 
CuM          4. Armellini Mattia     1997 I                    S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA     11.44,2      0.34,5  (3053) diploma   ¦ 
42UO        82. Arrighetti Giovanni  1951 Bossico (BG)         S.C. LEFFE             2:33.51,4     43.44,9   (675) diploma   ¦ 
42U        319. Arrigoni Alessio     1975 Capiago Intimiano (C S.C. BOLETTO           2:25.37,8     50.50,6   (633) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        25. Arrigoni Giuseppe    1952 Pian Camuno (BS)     S.C. SCHILPARIO        1:22.33,6     21.30,9  (1156) diploma   ¦ 
42U         46. Asnicar Stefano      1977 Recoaro Terme (VI)   SCI FONDO RECOARO      1:47.40,9     12.53,7   (207) diploma   ¦ 
22UO        50. Auer Franz           1952 D-Riederich          TSV RIEDERICH          1:32.47,1     31.44,4  (1124) diploma   ¦ 
42U         13. Aukland Anders       1972 N                    OSEBERG SL             1:35.38,1      0.50,9     (2) diploma   ¦ 
42U         19. Aukland Jorgen       1975 N-Oslo               OSEBERG SL             1:36.14,9      1.27,7     (7) diploma   ¦ 

totale 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.