19. Surselva Marathon 2008, Sedrun - Graubünden (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         72. Arpagaus Giusep                     1962 Ladir                       1:54.23,7     52.19,3   (359)      4.34
M50         11. Bandli Domenic                      1952 Ilanz                       1:12.27,2      6.53,1   (102)      2.53
M40          2. Baselgia Arno, Lantsch/Lenz         1965 LLC Bual Lantsch            1:02.50,9      0.46,5   (130)      2.30
F40          5. Baselgia Manuela, Lantsch/Lenz      1968 LLC Bual Lantsch            1:23.53,1      7.32,0    (44)      3.21
M40          3. Baslegia Urs, Lantsch/Lenz          1963 LLC Bual                    1:05.10,0      3.05,6   (132)      2.36
M40         12. Bass Jachen, Martina                1964 SC Mundin Tscl              1:09.51,2      7.46,8   (133)      2.47
M40         14. Baumann Urs, Igis                   1967 Swiss Bixs Team             1:10.12,0      8.07,6   (210)      2.48
M40          6. Bebi Peter, Davos                   1968 SC Davos                    1:06.15,7      4.11,3   (134)      2.39
M20         20. Berni Stephan, Castrisch            1985 SC Castrisch                1:19.35,1     20.48,5   (216)      3.11
M20         25. Berther Marc                        1980 Rueras                      1:25.47,5     27.00,9   (347)      3.25
MiniM        1. Bieler Livio, Bonaduz               1993 JO Trin                       37.50,5       -----    (85)      3.01
M40          9. Bieler Norbert                      1963 Bonaduz                     1:08.31,3      6.26,9   (103)      2.44
M30         17. Bischoff Marc                       1971 Chur                        1:18.01,3     17.23,9   (254)      3.07
M40         48. Bislin Albin                        1963 Chur                        1:18.56,5     16.52,1   (255)      3.09
M40         69. Bisquolm Adrian                     1964 Chur                        1:34.17,2     32.12,8   (356)      3.46
M20         19. Bundi Andri, Sagogn                 1988 Selva Club Sagogn           1:14.26,2     15.39,6   (217)      2.58
M20         24. Caderas Patric, Sagogn              1988 selvaclub sagogn            1:24.34,5     25.47,9   (258)      3.22
M40         67. Caduff Herbert                      1959 Sils im Domleschg           1:30.30,3     28.25,9   (259)      3.37
M40         63. Camathias Claudio, Sagogn           1962 Selva club Sagogn           1:24.44,2     22.39,8   (260)      3.23
M20         10. Camathias Gian, Trin Mulin          1988 SC Trin                     1:05.46,3      6.59,7   (106)      2.37
M40         16. Camathias Gion Peter, Sagogn        1964 Selva Club                  1:10.16,2      8.11,8   (185)      2.48
MiniM        3. Camathias Janic                     1991 Sagogn                        41.27,4      3.36,9    (74)      3.18
MiniM        7. Camathias Kevin                     1993 Sagogn                        42.44,4      4.53,9    (75)      3.25
MiniM       15. Cathomen Toni                       1972 Rueras                        55.48,9     17.58,4    (76)      4.27
M40         55. Cavegn Aluis                        1959 Rueras                      1:20.54,8     18.50,4   (169)      3.14
M30         25. Cavegn Martin, Camischolas          1970 Sedrun                      1:23.13,7     22.36,3   (206)      3.19
M40         56. Cavigelli Gregori                   1961 Siat                        1:21.05,4     19.01,0    (18)      3.14
M20         22. Collenberg Gian, Bonaduz            1986 SSC Rätia Chur              1:21.21,7     22.35,1   (138)      3.15
M40         21. Cortesi Reto, Poschiavo             1968 Sportiva Palü Poschiavo     1:10.59,9      8.55,5   (202)      2.50
MiniM       11. Curschellas Luis                    1960 Sedrun                        47.43,6      9.53,1   (173)      3.49
MiniM       12. Decurtins Roman, Trun               1941 SC Trun                       48.55,0     11.04,5    (83)      3.54
M20         21. Decurtins Sandro, Trun              1981 Ski Club Trun               1:21.00,2     22.13,6   (304)      3.14
M50         29. Deflorin Ignaz                      1956 Disentis/Mustér             1:28.36,6     23.02,5   (349)      3.32
MiniM        9. Deplazes Ciril                      1965 Camischolas                   45.40,0      7.49,5   (357)      3.39
MiniM        2. Derungs Simon                       1967 Sedrun                        38.58,5      1.08,0    (81)      3.07
M20         16. Ehrensperger Jann, Davos Dorf       1983 SC Davos                    1:12.19,5     13.32,9   (187)      2.53
M50         43. Eicher Josef                        1949 St. Moritz                  1:41.51,6     36.17,5   (308)      4.04
MiniM       16. Epp Franz                           1954 Sedrun                        59.44,9     21.54,4    (77)      4.46
M50          3. Florinett Marcus, Scuol             1953 Lischana Scuol              1:05.48,1      0.14,0   (139)      2.37
M50          8. Flueeler Urs, Chur                  1955 SSC Rätia Chur              1:11.56,3      6.22,2   (140)      2.52
M70          2. Gilli Christian, Splügen            1936 SC Tambo                    1:36.57,8      6.45,1   (366)      3.52
M20          8. Graf Michael, Vaz/Obervaz           1982 SC Lenzerheide              1:04.07,6      5.21,0   (110)      2.33
M40         43. Hemmi Albert                        1964 Churwalden                  1:17.44,2     15.39,8   (268)      3.06
F60          2. Herwig Marie-Theres                 1947 Arosa                       1:42.36,1      5.21,7    (37)      4.06
MiniM        5. Hitz Mario                          1955 Sedrun                        41.58,9      4.08,4   (203)      3.21
M50         21. Hofmann Heinrich, Paspels           1952 SC Winterthur               1:23.22,8     17.48,7   (175)      3.20
M30         12. Huber Daniel, Tamins                1969 SC Scordanal                1:13.37,9     13.00,5   (176)      2.56
F30          6. Huonder Judith                      1972 Disentis/Mustér             1:19.41,8     12.27,6    (15)      3.11
F40          2. Inauen Christa, Samedan             1962 Skiclub Samedan             1:17.29,3      1.08,2    (19)      3.05
F40          4. Klöter Uta                          1960 Grüsch                      1:20.29,3      4.08,2     (8)      3.13
M20         17. Kroll Jan                           1989 Sedrun                      1:12.53,0     14.06,4   (209)      2.54
M50         14. Kündig Megge                        1952 Grüsch                      1:17.10,0     11.35,9   (146)      3.05
M30         18. Lampert Jann                        1977 Chur                        1:18.31,1     17.53,7   (273)      3.08
F30          1. Leonardi Cortesi Natascia           1971 Poschiavo                   1:07.14,2       -----    (13)      2.41
M40         39. Maissen Curdin                      1959 Rabius                      1:17.08,3     15.03,9   (177)      3.05
M30         22. Marfurt Samuel, Landquart           1977 VBC Landquart               1:19.38,6     19.01,2   (117)      3.11
M20          6. Melcher Gian Duri, Samedan          1983 Samedan Piz OT              1:02.24,1      3.37,5   (208)      2.29
M40         11. Metzger Claudio, Chur               1961 VBC Landquart               1:09.32,0      7.27,6   (178)      2.46
F50          4. Michel Jlka, Martina                1955 Ski Club Mundin             1:24.37,9      5.01,8    (43)      3.23
M20          7. Michel Martin, Martina              1980 CS Sarsura Zernez / Fisch   1:03.46,8      5.00,2   (150)      2.33
MiniM       18. Monn Ciril, Camischolas             1949 SC Sedrun                   1:02.27,8     24.37,3    (79)      4.59
M20         26. Monn Flavio                         1980 Camischolas                 1:29.09,3     30.22,7   (355)      3.33
MiniM       10. Monn Gabriel                        1960 Sedrun                        47.42,4      9.51,9   (354)      3.48
M20         11. Morscher Simon, Domat/Ems           1987 BSV                         1:06.07,2      7.20,6   (121)      2.38
MiniM        8. Nay Donat, Zignau                   1961 Club da Skis Trun             45.17,7      7.27,2    (87)      3.37
F30          2. Nunige Jasmin, Davos Platz          1973 TCS Rossignol               1:08.50,7      1.36,5     (3)      2.45
M50         26. Orlik Ernst                         1957 Rabius                      1:25.49,2     20.15,1   (282)      3.25
M40         57. Pally Giusep                        1964 Curaglia                    1:22.09,9     20.05,5   (324)      3.17
M30          3. Pfanger Hannes                      1973 Sent                        1:04.26,1      3.48,7   (168)      2.34
M40         42. Popp Thomas, Chur                   1966 BTV Chur                    1:17.27,2     15.22,8   (283)      3.05
M40         10. Puntschart Adrian                   1962 Chur                        1:09.16,0      7.11,6   (122)      2.46
M65          1. Rauch Michel, Scuol                 1943 SC Lischana                 1:17.03,6       -----   (193)      3.04
M70          5. Roffler Leonhard                    1927 Fanas                       2:31.03,2   1:00.50,5   (352)      6.02
F70          1. Roffler Trudi                       1933 Fanas                       2:42.17,0       -----    (41)      6.29
M40         15. Roth Peter, Rabius                  1959 SC Obergoms                 1:10.14,5      8.10,1   (180)      2.48
M30         27. Schmed Paul                         1973 Breil/Brigels               1:28.45,4     28.08,0   (342)      3.33
M40         50. Schmed Sigis, Surrein               1962 US Surrein                  1:19.06,2     17.01,8   (200)      3.09
MiniM       13. Schmid André                        1966 Sedrun                        50.57,7     13.07,2    (82)      4.04
M50         27. Schmocker Urs                       1954 Felsberg                    1:26.01,9     20.27,8   (340)      3.26
M30          6. Schorro Roman                       1976 Klosters                    1:08.45,5      8.08,1   (192)      2.45
M50         18. Schröpfer Rageth                    1954 Flims Dorf                  1:21.55,6     16.21,5   (363)      3.16
M40         52. Simeon Roland                       1965 Chur                        1:20.04,7     18.00,3   (332)      3.12
M40         27. Sossai Flavio                       1968 Trun                        1:13.26,8     11.22,4   (181)      2.56
M50         19. Steger Wendelin                     1958 Tamins                      1:22.08,2     16.34,1   (298)      3.17
M30          1. Steiner Armon, Scuol                1978 BSV / SAS                   1:00.37,4       -----   (207)      2.25
M40         24. Tambornino Alois+u                  1961 Trun                        1:12.40,5     10.36,1   (183)      2.54
F60          4. von Wyl Rosita                      1947 Schmitten (Albula)          2:01.12,2     23.57,8    (36)      4.50
F30          3. Wagenführ Sandra, Davos Platz       1971 Rossignol Team              1:11.41,9      4.27,7     (4)      2.52
M40         59. Walder Erwin                        1968 Chur                        1:22.14,4     20.10,0   (337)      3.17
M40         23. Walder Silvio                       1968 Chur                        1:11.19,8      9.15,4   (160)      2.51
M20         15. Wasescha Carlo, Lenzerheide/Lai     1979 LLC Bual Lantsch            1:11.01,7     12.15,1   (197)      2.50
MiniF       10. Weinstein Erika, Davos Platz        1934 Club Missoula NSC           1:36.04,8     51.07,8    (55)      7.41
M70          4. Weinstein Martin, Davos Platz       1934 SCD                         2:14.45,8     44.33,1   (303)      5.23
M50          1. Werro Claudio                       1956 Sent                        1:05.34,1       -----   (161)      2.37
MiniM        6. Wieland Andreas, Sumvitg            1981 Greina Skaters                42.17,9      4.27,4    (86)      3.23
F50          2. Wyss Margrit                        1951 Chur                        1:20.09,5      0.33,4    (12)      3.12

Total 96



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.