Overall Männer

19. Surselva Marathon 2008, Sedrun - Overall Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Reichelt Tom, D-Oberwiesenthal      1982 WSC Erzgebirge                58.46,6       -----   (152)  M20      1.       2.21
    2. Grab Pascal, Schindellegi           1984 TCS Rossignol                 59.36,5      0.49,9   (142)  M20      2.       2.23
    3. Steiner Armon, Scuol                1978 BSV / SAS                   1:00.37,4      1.50,8   (207)  M30      1.       2.25
    4. Mock Andrew, AUS-Porepunkah         1982 Australian Cross Country    1:01.15,9      2.29,3   (120)  M20      3.       2.27
    5. Räss Daniel, Appenzell              1974 Rossignol                   1:01.35,0      2.48,4   (199)  M30      2.       2.27
    6. Ruesch Thomas, Appenzell            1982 TCS Rossignol Team          1:01.52,0      3.05,4   (123)  M20      4.       2.28
    7. Berthold Sebastian                  1986 D-Deutschland               1:01.57,2      3.10,6   (170)  M20      5.       2.28
    8. Brunner Lorenz, Unterseen           1965 Salomon Team                1:02.04,4      3.17,8   (137)  M40      1.       2.28
    9. Melcher Gian Duri, Samedan          1983 Samedan Piz OT              1:02.24,1      3.37,5   (208)  M20      6.       2.29
   10. Baselgia Arno, Lantsch/Lenz         1965 LLC Bual Lantsch            1:02.50,9      4.04,3   (130)  M40      2.       2.30
   11. Michel Martin, Martina              1980 CS Sarsura Zernez / Fisch   1:03.46,8      5.00,2   (150)  M20      7.       2.33
   12. Graf Michael, Vaz/Obervaz           1982 SC Lenzerheide              1:04.07,6      5.21,0   (110)  M20      8.       2.33
   13. Pfanger Hannes                      1973 Sent                        1:04.26,1      5.39,5   (168)  M30      3.       2.34
   14. Lerpscher Marcel, D-Grünenbach      1970 SV. Maierhöfen-Grünenbach   1:05.01,4      6.14,8   (148)  M30      4.       2.36
   15. Bricker Roman, Unterschächen        1975 SC-Unterschächen            1:05.02,0      6.15,4   (135)  M30      5.       2.36
   16. Baslegia Urs, Lantsch/Lenz          1963 LLC Bual                    1:05.10,0      6.23,4   (132)  M40      3.       2.36
   17. Burch Renato, Wilen (Sarnen)        1961 Wielen                      1:05.13,8      6.27,2   (105)  M40      4.       2.36
   18. Ernst Manuel, Muttenz               1982 Team Madshus                1:05.20,1      6.33,5   (107)  M20      9.       2.36
   19. Werro Claudio                       1956 Sent                        1:05.34,1      6.47,5   (161)  M50      1.       2.37
   20. Keller Erich, Eschenbach SG         1958 Am Bachtel                  1:05.43,3      6.56,7   (143)  M50      2.       2.37
   21. Camathias Gian, Trin Mulin          1988 SC Trin                     1:05.46,3      6.59,7   (106)  M20      10.      2.37
   22. Florinett Marcus, Scuol             1953 Lischana Scuol              1:05.48,1      7.01,5   (139)  M50      3.       2.37
   23. Morscher Simon, Domat/Ems           1987 BSV                         1:06.07,2      7.20,6   (121)  M20      11.      2.38
   24. Ogi Ruedi, Kandersteg               1988 Rossignol                   1:06.07,8      7.21,2   (157)  M20      12.      2.38
   25. May Roland, Beckenried              1961 SC Beckenried               1:06.09,6      7.23,0   (118)  M40      5.       2.38
   26. Bebi Peter, Davos                   1968 SC Davos                    1:06.15,7      7.29,1   (134)  M40      6.       2.39
   27. Nussbaumer Stephan, Winterthur      1959 Skiclub Winterthur          1:06.32,3      7.45,7   (179)  M40      7.       2.39
   28. Niquille Jacques                    1965 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)         1:08.11,3      9.24,7   (151)  M40      8.       2.43
   29. Bieler Norbert                      1963 Bonaduz                     1:08.31,3      9.44,7   (103)  M40      9.       2.44
   30. Schorro Roman                       1976 Klosters                    1:08.45,5      9.58,9   (192)  M30      6.       2.45
   31. Kreuzer Vinzenz, Oberwald           1986 Konisport                   1:09.03,6     10.17,0   (214)  M20      13.      2.45
   32. Süess Stefan                        1958 Schönenberg an der Thur     1:09.06,0     10.19,4   (158)  M50      4.       2.45
   33. Danuser Marius                      1992 Bad Ragaz                   1:09.08,5     10.21,9   (166)  M20      14.      2.45
   34. Puntschart Adrian                   1962 Chur                        1:09.16,0     10.29,4   (122)  M40      10.      2.46
   35. Gerber Ulrich, Thun                 1952 NSK Thun                    1:09.18,9     10.32,3   (108)  M50      5.       2.46
   36. Metzger Claudio, Chur               1961 VBC Landquart               1:09.32,0     10.45,4   (178)  M40      11.      2.46
   37. Bass Jachen, Martina                1964 SC Mundin Tscl              1:09.51,2     11.04,6   (133)  M40      12.      2.47
   38. Beeler Karl                         1959 Rothenthurm                 1:10.04,3     11.17,7   (184)  M40      13.      2.48
   39. Betschart Franz, Alpthal            1953 Madshus SSC Alpthal         1:10.07,1     11.20,5   (205)  M50      6.       2.48
   40. Schuler Josef                       1954 Rothenthurm                 1:10.08,1     11.21,5   (195)  M50      7.       2.48
   41. Baumann Urs, Igis                   1967 Swiss Bixs Team             1:10.12,0     11.25,4   (210)  M40      14.      2.48
   42. Roth Peter, Rabius                  1959 SC Obergoms                 1:10.14,5     11.27,9   (180)  M40      15.      2.48
   43. Camathias Gion Peter, Sagogn        1964 Selva Club                  1:10.16,2     11.29,6   (185)  M40      16.      2.48
   44. Brunner Reto, Einsiedeln            1972 SAS, JTri                   1:10.19,9     11.33,3   (104)  M30      7.       2.48
   45. Kippel Flavian, Leuk Stadt          1967 SC Jeizinen                 1:10.47,2     12.00,6   (145)  M40      17.      2.49
   46. Danuser Hansjörg                    1962 Bad Ragaz                   1:10.51,3     12.04,7   (167)  M40      18.      2.50
   47. Boomsma Nils                        1968 Oberägeri                   1:10.54,9     12.08,3   (171)  M40      19.      2.50
   48. Niquille Pascal, Charmey (Gruyère)  1963 Hochmatt Im Fang            1:10.58,5     12.11,9   (280)  M40      20.      2.50
   49. Cortesi Reto, Poschiavo             1968 Sportiva Palü Poschiavo     1:10.59,9     12.13,3   (202)  M40      21.      2.50
   50. Wasescha Carlo, Lenzerheide/Lai     1979 LLC Bual Lantsch            1:11.01,7     12.15,1   (197)  M20      15.      2.50
   51. Isler Max, Aathal-Seegräben         1964 SC Am Bachtel               1:11.12,2     12.25,6   (115)  M40      22.      2.50
   52. Walder Silvio                       1968 Chur                        1:11.19,8     12.33,2   (160)  M40      23.      2.51
   53. Flüeler Martin, Alpnach Dorf        1972 Parmino Racing Team         1:11.44,7     12.58,1   (198)  M30      8.       2.52
   54. Flueeler Urs, Chur                  1955 SSC Rätia Chur              1:11.56,3     13.09,7   (140)  M50      8.       2.52
   55. Ehrensperger Jann, Davos Dorf       1983 SC Davos                    1:12.19,5     13.32,9   (187)  M20      16.      2.53
   56. Arnold Marcel                       1958 Altdorf UR                  1:12.20,2     13.33,6   (101)  M50      9.       2.53
   57. Renggli Beat, Kriens                1956 SC Marbach                  1:12.25,5     13.38,9   (153)  M50      10.      2.53
   58. Bandli Domenic                      1952 Ilanz                       1:12.27,2     13.40,6   (102)  M50      11.      2.53
   59. Wyttenbach Reto                     1975 Niederhasli                 1:12.37,8     13.51,2   (163)  M30      9.       2.54
   60. Brötz Michel                        1970 Sargans                     1:12.38,3     13.51,7   (136)  M30      10.      2.54
   61. Merz Simon, Ramlinsburg             1971 SSC Riehen                  1:12.38,7     13.52,1   (201)  M30      11.      2.54
   62. Tambornino Alois+u                  1961 Trun                        1:12.40,5     13.53,9   (183)  M40      24.      2.54
   63. Kroll Jan                           1989 Sedrun                      1:12.53,0     14.06,4   (209)  M20      17.      2.54
   64. Rieser Manfred                      1964 FL-Balzers                  1:13.12,4     14.25,8   (190)  M40      25.      2.55
   65. Durrer Peter, Vilters               1965 NSC Gantrisch               1:13.16,9     14.30,3   (306)  M40      26.      2.55
   66. Sossai Flavio                       1968 Trun                        1:13.26,8     14.40,2   (181)  M40      27.      2.56
   67. Huber Daniel, Tamins                1969 SC Scordanal                1:13.37,9     14.51,3   (176)  M30      12.      2.56
   68. Kempf Robert, Unterschächen         1971 SC Unterschächen            1:13.53,2     15.06,6   (144)  M30      13.      2.57
   69. Kreuzer Franzis, Oberwald           1991 Konisport                   1:14.19,2     15.32,6   (215)  M20      18.      2.58
   70. Bundi Andri, Sagogn                 1988 Selva Club Sagogn           1:14.26,2     15.39,6   (217)  M20      19.      2.58
   71. Frankiny Martin, Naters             1961 SC Obergoms                 1:14.27,5     15.40,9   (174)  M40      28.      2.58
   72. Inhelder Urs                        1971 Sennwald                    1:14.48,9     16.02,3   (114)  M30      14.      2.59
   73. Renggli Urs, Kriens                 1968 SC-Marbach                  1:14.59,3     16.12,7   (154)  M40      29.      2.59
   74. Welz Daniel, Wald AR                1966 SV Rehetobel                1:15.03,2     16.16,6   (353)  M40      30.      3.00
   75. Frey Alexander                      1974 Zürich                      1:15.09,2     16.22,6   (141)  M30      15.      3.00
   76. Graber Paul, Goldiwil (Thun)        1944 NSK Thun                    1:15.27,6     16.41,0   (109)  M60      1.       3.01
   77. Worthington Stephen, Root           1965 SC Chaumont                 1:15.35,2     16.48,6   (162)  M40      31.      3.01
   78. Jäggi Christian                     1968 Felben-Wellhausen           1:15.42,9     16.56,3   (116)  M40      32.      3.01
   79. Volken Andreas                      1974 Naters                      1:15.50,1     17.03,5   (159)  M30      16.      3.02
   80. Mathis Pius, Malters                1961 SC Malters                  1:15.54,4     17.07,8   (189)  M40      33.      3.02
   81. Litscher Christian                  1960 Buchs SG                    1:15.58,3     17.11,7   (188)  M40      34.      3.02
   82. Waser Beat, Beckenried              1960 NSV-Nordisch                1:16.14,7     17.28,1   (302)  M40      35.      3.02
   83. Wanner Jakob                        1958 Emmen                       1:16.16,6     17.30,0   (211)  M50      12.      3.03
   84. Allenbach Michael, Schwanden b. Bri 1965 SAC Wildstrubel             1:16.20,8     17.34,2   (129)  M40      36.      3.03
   85. Oser Bernhard                       1965 Pfäfers                     1:16.30,0     17.43,4   (323)  M40      37.      3.03
   86. Denier Richard, Rottenschwil        1954 LR Wohlen                   1:16.59,5     18.12,9   (165)  M50      13.      3.04
   87. Rauch Michel, Scuol                 1943 SC Lischana                 1:17.03,6     18.17,0   (193)  M65      1.       3.04
   88. Eckert Rolf                         1960 Gränichen                   1:17.04,7     18.18,1   (307)  M40      38.      3.04
   89. Maissen Curdin                      1959 Rabius                      1:17.08,3     18.21,7   (177)  M40      39.      3.05
   90. Rohrer Albert, Sarnen               1962 Sarnen                      1:17.09,2     18.22,6   (284)  M40      40.      3.05
   91. Kündig Megge                        1952 Grüsch                      1:17.10,0     18.23,4   (146)  M50      14.      3.05
   92. Renner Anton                        1964 Hospental                   1:17.25,0     18.38,4   (155)  M40      41.      3.05
   93. Popp Thomas, Chur                   1966 BTV Chur                    1:17.27,2     18.40,6   (283)  M40      42.      3.05
   94. Hemmi Albert                        1964 Churwalden                  1:17.44,2     18.57,6   (268)  M40      43.      3.06
   95. Sialm Marius                        1967 FL-Planken                  1:17.47,2     19.00,6   (331)  M40      44.      3.06
   96. Bischoff Marc                       1971 Chur                        1:18.01,3     19.14,7   (254)  M30      17.      3.07
   97. Beer Martin, Schwanden b. Brienz    1959 SC Schwanden                1:18.10,7     19.24,1   (360)  M40      45.      3.07
   98. Meier Peter                         1959 Richterswil                 1:18.15,7     19.29,1   (277)  M40      46.      3.07
   99. Lampert Jann                        1977 Chur                        1:18.31,1     19.44,5   (273)  M30      18.      3.08
  100. Haenny Daniel                       1968 Hünenberg                   1:18.43,3     19.56,7   (112)  M40      47.      3.08
  101. Bislin Albin                        1963 Chur                        1:18.56,5     20.09,9   (255)  M40      48.      3.09
  102. Vögeli Mathias                      1966 Rüti GL                     1:18.57,5     20.10,9   (293)  M40      49.      3.09
  103. Lötscher Erwin, Ibach               1952 SC Ibach                    1:19.01,7     20.15,1   (317)  M50      15.      3.09
  104. Bensch Christopher                  1976 Zwillikon                   1:19.05,0     20.18,4   (204)  M30      19.      3.09
  105. Schmed Sigis, Surrein               1962 US Surrein                  1:19.06,2     20.19,6   (200)  M40      50.      3.09
  106. Etter René                          1969 Pfäffikon ZH                1:19.11,4     20.24,8   (261)  M30      20.      3.10
  107. Schlatter Ulrich, Einigen           1952 NSK Thun                    1:19.16,4     20.29,8   (194)  M50      16.      3.10
  108. Berni Stephan, Castrisch            1985 SC Castrisch                1:19.35,1     20.48,5   (216)  M20      20.      3.11
  109. Malacrida Luca, Minusio             1973 Immoprogramm Consulca       1:19.36,5     20.49,9   (319)  M30      21.      3.11
  110. Marfurt Samuel, Landquart           1977 VBC Landquart               1:19.38,6     20.52,0   (117)  M30      22.      3.11
  111. Siegrist Jörg                       1962 Uetikon am See              1:19.54,5     21.07,9   (288)  M40      51.      3.11
  112. Simeon Roland                       1965 Chur                        1:20.04,7     21.18,1   (332)  M40      52.      3.12
  113. Bricker Erich, Unterschächen        1978 SC Unterschächen            1:20.11,3     21.24,7   (256)  M30      23.      3.12
  114. Kaufmann Ronald, FL-Balzers         1964 nordicpower.li              1:20.14,9     21.28,3   (270)  M40      53.      3.12
  115. Käppeli Markus                      1965 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:20.43,0     21.56,4   (313)  M40      54.      3.13
  116. Cavegn Aluis                        1959 Rueras                      1:20.54,8     22.08,2   (169)  M40      55.      3.14
  117. Decurtins Sandro, Trun              1981 Ski Club Trun               1:21.00,2     22.13,6   (304)  M20      21.      3.14
  118. Cavigelli Gregori                   1961 Siat                        1:21.05,4     22.18,8    (18)  M40      56.      3.14
  119. Kathriner Sepp                      1958 Kerns                       1:21.14,7     22.28,1   (314)  M50      17.      3.14
  120. Collenberg Gian, Bonaduz            1986 SSC Rätia Chur              1:21.21,7     22.35,1   (138)  M20      22.      3.15
  121. Cortesi Reto                        1943 Hölstein                    1:21.22,6     22.36,0   (301)  M65      2.       3.15
  122. Kiser Alois, Sarnen                 1942 Sarnen                      1:21.23,2     22.36,6   (271)  M65      3.       3.15
  123. Zweifel Balthasar, Niederurnen      1945 SC Clariden                 1:21.35,5     22.48,9   (127)  M60      2.       3.15
  124. Schröpfer Rageth                    1954 Flims Dorf                  1:21.55,6     23.09,0   (363)  M50      18.      3.16
  125. Hug Werner, Luzern                  1945 SC Malters                  1:21.56,3     23.09,7   (212)  M60      3.       3.16
  126. Steger Wendelin                     1958 Tamins                      1:22.08,2     23.21,6   (298)  M50      19.      3.17
  127. Pally Giusep                        1964 Curaglia                    1:22.09,9     23.23,3   (324)  M40      57.      3.17
  128. Cattori Luciano, Minusio            1946 Minusio                     1:22.11,0     23.24,4   (300)  M60      4.       3.17
  129. Hasegawa Atsushi                    1961 Bad Ragaz                   1:22.12,8     23.26,2   (266)  M40      58.      3.17
  130. Walder Erwin                        1968 Chur                        1:22.14,4     23.27,8   (337)  M40      59.      3.17
  131. Sprecher Beat, Vättis               1972 Skiclub Vaettis             1:22.14,8     23.28,2   (358)  M30      24.      3.17
  132. Bozzini Claudio, Arbedo             1963 senzsaFondo                 1:22.20,4     23.33,8   (172)  M40      60.      3.17
  133. Hunziker Markus                     1954 Spreitenbach                1:22.23,8     23.37,2   (269)  M50      20.      3.17
  134. Lehmann Heinz                       1947 Gempen                      1:22.25,2     23.38,6   (274)  M60      5.       3.17
  135. Banfi Andreas                       1967 Losone                      1:22.37,9     23.51,3   (365)  M40      61.      3.18
  136. Heinzer Beat, Illgau                1962 KTV Illgau                  1:23.05,7     24.19,1   (213)  M40      62.      3.19
  137. Cavegn Martin, Camischolas          1970 Sedrun                      1:23.13,7     24.27,1   (206)  M30      25.      3.19
  138. Hofmann Heinrich, Paspels           1952 SC Winterthur               1:23.22,8     24.36,2   (175)  M50      21.      3.20
  139. Pozdnoukhov Alexei                  1980 Renens VD                   1:24.01,5     25.14,9   (325)  M20      23.      3.21
  140. Caderas Patric, Sagogn              1988 selvaclub sagogn            1:24.34,5     25.47,9   (258)  M20      24.      3.22
  141. Zaugg Hanspeter, Villmergen         1958 LR Wohlen                   1:24.40,2     25.53,6   (164)  M50      22.      3.23
  142. Camathias Claudio, Sagogn           1962 Selva club Sagogn           1:24.44,2     25.57,6   (260)  M40      63.      3.23
  143. Schmid Erwin                        1956 Winterthur                  1:25.02,5     26.15,9   (286)  M50      23.      3.24
  144. Zopp Beat                           1957 Andermatt                   1:25.05,0     26.18,4   (295)  M50      24.      3.24
  145. Freter Walter, D-Herrischried       1958 SC Hotzewald                1:25.21,0     26.34,4   (262)  M50      25.      3.24
  146. Berther Marc                        1980 Rueras                      1:25.47,5     27.00,9   (347)  M20      25.      3.25
  147. Orlik Ernst                         1957 Rabius                      1:25.49,2     27.02,6   (282)  M50      26.      3.25
  148. Schmocker Urs                       1954 Felsberg                    1:26.01,9     27.15,3   (340)  M50      27.      3.26
  149. Brauchli Max                        1942 Bad Zurzach                 1:26.04,8     27.18,2   (299)  M65      4.       3.26
  150. von Rotz Alois, Sarnen              1946 Sarnen                      1:26.05,6     27.19,0   (336)  M60      6.       3.26
  151. Velikanov Mikhail, Genève           1969 Dedowsk (Genève)            1:26.16,3     27.29,7   (334)  M30      26.      3.27
  152. Zablonier Franz                     1947 Zürich                      1:26.47,8     28.01,2   (364)  M60      7.       3.28
  153. Frei Kurt                           1955 Spiez                       1:26.53,0     28.06,4   (310)  M50      28.      3.28
  154. Walt Bernhard                       1967 Effretikon                  1:27.09,0     28.22,4   (338)  M40      64.      3.29
  155. Tocek Mischa                        1968 Seuzach                     1:28.20,1     29.33,5   (333)  M40      65.      3.32
  156. Deflorin Ignaz                      1956 Disentis/Mustér             1:28.36,6     29.50,0   (349)  M50      29.      3.32
  157. Schmed Paul                         1973 Breil/Brigels               1:28.45,4     29.58,8   (342)  M30      27.      3.33
  158. Eicher Karl, Hinwil                 1951 SC Diemberg                 1:28.59,2     30.12,6   (309)  M50      30.      3.33
  159. Josty Steivan                       1959 Grabs                       1:29.04,0     30.17,4   (351)  M40      66.      3.33
  160. Monn Flavio                         1980 Camischolas                 1:29.09,3     30.22,7   (355)  M20      26.      3.33
  161. Heimo Kurt, Riehen                  1944 SSC Riehen                  1:29.18,5     30.31,9   (267)  M60      8.       3.34
  162. Joss Reto                           1971 Zollikofen                  1:29.24,1     30.37,5   (350)  M30      28.      3.34
  163. Steiner Beat, Niederrohrdorf        1949 Skiriege Zurzach            1:29.38,3     30.51,7   (290)  M50      31.      3.35
  164. Robertini Raffaello, Giornico       1949 Giornico                    1:30.10,0     31.23,4   (327)  M50      32.      3.36
  165. Gantenbein Walter, Gossau SG        1938 Gossau                      1:30.12,7     31.26,1   (264)  M70      1.       3.36
  166. Kessler Ruedi                       1957 Mettmenstetten              1:30.22,7     31.36,1   (316)  M50      33.      3.36
  167. Caduff Herbert                      1959 Sils im Domleschg           1:30.30,3     31.43,7   (259)  M40      67.      3.37
  168. Köchlin Wolfgang, Zürich            1951 SC bad Säckingen            1:31.19,8     32.33,2   (361)  M50      34.      3.39
  169. Fruhmann Richard, Allschwil         1945 sscriehen                   1:31.28,9     32.42,3   (263)  M60      9.       3.39
  170. Krebs Ruedi, Aathal-Seegräben       1959 MR Seegräbe                 1:32.11,9     33.25,3   (272)  M40      68.      3.41
  171. Omlin Bruno, Seewen SZ              1949 SC Ibach                    1:32.52,6     34.06,0   (322)  M50      35.      3.42
  172. Morf Martin                         1945 Dürnten                     1:33.13,1     34.26,5   (278)  M60      10.      3.43
  173. Röthlin Gerhard, Kerns              1954 Kerns                       1:33.29,3     34.42,7   (344)  M50      36.      3.44
  174. Bisquolm Adrian                     1964 Chur                        1:34.17,2     35.30,6   (356)  M40      69.      3.46
  175. Hunold Kurt, Oberurnen              1939 SC Oberurnen                1:35.35,5     36.48,9   (312)  M65      5.       3.49
  176. Lorenzetti Dante, Magliasina        1962 Magliaso                    1:35.38,9     36.52,3   (275)  M40      70.      3.49
  177. Graf Walter                         1949 Gattikon                    1:35.41,6     36.55,0   (311)  M50      37.      3.49
  178. Kaufmann Hardy, Cureglia            1951 Cureglia                    1:36.48,3     38.01,7   (315)  M50      38.      3.52
  179. Gilli Christian, Splügen            1936 SC Tambo                    1:36.57,8     38.11,2   (366)  M70      2.       3.52
  180. Piccot Michel, Villarsel-sur-Marly  1947 Villarsel                   1:37.06,4     38.19,8   (321)  M60      11.      3.53
  181. Ochsner Lienhard                    1952 Niederwangen b. Bern        1:37.33,9     38.47,3   (281)  M50      39.      3.54
  182. Schafknecht Hansueli                1956 Bürglen TG                  1:38.08,7     39.22,1   (330)  M50      40.      3.55
  183. Wies Ghislain                       1955 Thalwil                     1:38.41,1     39.54,5   (305)  M50      41.      3.56
  184. Keays William                       1960 Carona                      1:39.17,6     40.31,0   (343)  M40      71.      3.58
  185. Arduini Mario, I-Gallarate (VA)     1951 sci cai gallarate           1:40.14,0     41.27,4   (296)  M50      42.      4.00
  186. Eicher Josef                        1949 St. Moritz                  1:41.51,6     43.05,0   (308)  M50      43.      4.04
  187. Müller Heinz                        1947 Horgen                      1:42.04,1     43.17,5   (279)  M60      12.      4.04
  188. Sala Veni Milo                      1969 Ruvigliana                  1:42.26,4     43.39,8   (329)  M30      29.      4.05
  189. Grossmann Balthasar                 1954 Zürich                      1:42.29,9     43.43,3   (265)  M50      44.      4.05
  190. Bütikofer Remo                      1969 Aefligen                    1:42.58,0     44.11,4   (257)  M30      30.      4.07
  191. Beer Patric, Zürich                 1971 Club da Skis Sedrun         1:44.09,1     45.22,5   (252)  M30      31.      4.09
  192. Bohren Armin                        1934 Ste-Croix                   1:45.04,5     46.17,9   (348)  M70      3.       4.12
  193. Schwab Marc                         1982 Ipsach                      1:50.03,7     51.17,1   (287)  M20      27.      4.24
  194. Sager Jr Rolf                       1981 Waldkirch                   1:50.13,6     51.27,0   (328)  M20      28.      4.24
  195. Messikommer Werner, Aathal-Seegräbe 1951 MR Aathal-Seegräben         1:52.12,7     53.26,1   (320)  M50      45.      4.29
  196. Tettamanti Franco                   1956 Minusio                     1:53.19,9     54.33,3   (291)  M50      46.      4.31
  197. Arpagaus Giusep                     1962 Ladir                       1:54.23,7     55.37,1   (359)  M40      72.      4.34
  198. Vetter Marco, Cureglia              1961 sc bedretto                 1:56.08,1     57.21,5   (335)  M40      73.      4.38
  199. Schädelin Peter                     1962 Zürich                      2:03.16,7   1:04.30,1   (285)  M40      74.      4.55
  200. Witschi Andreas                     1945 Besazio                     2:07.46,5   1:08.59,9   (276)  M60      13.      5.06
  201. Weinstein Martin, Davos Platz       1934 SCD                         2:14.45,8   1:15.59,2   (303)  M70      4.       5.23
  202. Roffler Leonhard                    1927 Fanas                       2:31.03,2   1:32.16,6   (352)  M70      5.       6.02

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.