(4) Männer 50

19. Surselva Marathon 2008, Sedrun - (4) Männer 50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Werro Claudio                       1956 Sent                        1:05.34,1       -----   (161)  OvMen    19.      2.37
    2. Keller Erich, Eschenbach SG         1958 Am Bachtel                  1:05.43,3      0.09,2   (143)  OvMen    20.      2.37
    3. Florinett Marcus, Scuol             1953 Lischana Scuol              1:05.48,1      0.14,0   (139)  OvMen    22.      2.37
    4. Süess Stefan                        1958 Schönenberg an der Thur     1:09.06,0      3.31,9   (158)  OvMen    32.      2.45
    5. Gerber Ulrich, Thun                 1952 NSK Thun                    1:09.18,9      3.44,8   (108)  OvMen    35.      2.46
    6. Betschart Franz, Alpthal            1953 Madshus SSC Alpthal         1:10.07,1      4.33,0   (205)  OvMen    39.      2.48
    7. Schuler Josef                       1954 Rothenthurm                 1:10.08,1      4.34,0   (195)  OvMen    40.      2.48
    8. Flueeler Urs, Chur                  1955 SSC Rätia Chur              1:11.56,3      6.22,2   (140)  OvMen    54.      2.52
    9. Arnold Marcel                       1958 Altdorf UR                  1:12.20,2      6.46,1   (101)  OvMen    56.      2.53
   10. Renggli Beat, Kriens                1956 SC Marbach                  1:12.25,5      6.51,4   (153)  OvMen    57.      2.53
   11. Bandli Domenic                      1952 Ilanz                       1:12.27,2      6.53,1   (102)  OvMen    58.      2.53
   12. Wanner Jakob                        1958 Emmen                       1:16.16,6     10.42,5   (211)  OvMen    83.      3.03
   13. Denier Richard, Rottenschwil        1954 LR Wohlen                   1:16.59,5     11.25,4   (165)  OvMen    86.      3.04
   14. Kündig Megge                        1952 Grüsch                      1:17.10,0     11.35,9   (146)  OvMen    91.      3.05
   15. Lötscher Erwin, Ibach               1952 SC Ibach                    1:19.01,7     13.27,6   (317)  OvMen    103.     3.09
   16. Schlatter Ulrich, Einigen           1952 NSK Thun                    1:19.16,4     13.42,3   (194)  OvMen    107.     3.10
   17. Kathriner Sepp                      1958 Kerns                       1:21.14,7     15.40,6   (314)  OvMen    119.     3.14
   18. Schröpfer Rageth                    1954 Flims Dorf                  1:21.55,6     16.21,5   (363)  OvMen    124.     3.16
   19. Steger Wendelin                     1958 Tamins                      1:22.08,2     16.34,1   (298)  OvMen    126.     3.17
   20. Hunziker Markus                     1954 Spreitenbach                1:22.23,8     16.49,7   (269)  OvMen    133.     3.17
   21. Hofmann Heinrich, Paspels           1952 SC Winterthur               1:23.22,8     17.48,7   (175)  OvMen    138.     3.20
   22. Zaugg Hanspeter, Villmergen         1958 LR Wohlen                   1:24.40,2     19.06,1   (164)  OvMen    141.     3.23
   23. Schmid Erwin                        1956 Winterthur                  1:25.02,5     19.28,4   (286)  OvMen    143.     3.24
   24. Zopp Beat                           1957 Andermatt                   1:25.05,0     19.30,9   (295)  OvMen    144.     3.24
   25. Freter Walter, D-Herrischried       1958 SC Hotzewald                1:25.21,0     19.46,9   (262)  OvMen    145.     3.24
   26. Orlik Ernst                         1957 Rabius                      1:25.49,2     20.15,1   (282)  OvMen    147.     3.25
   27. Schmocker Urs                       1954 Felsberg                    1:26.01,9     20.27,8   (340)  OvMen    148.     3.26
   28. Frei Kurt                           1955 Spiez                       1:26.53,0     21.18,9   (310)  OvMen    153.     3.28
   29. Deflorin Ignaz                      1956 Disentis/Mustér             1:28.36,6     23.02,5   (349)  OvMen    156.     3.32
   30. Eicher Karl, Hinwil                 1951 SC Diemberg                 1:28.59,2     23.25,1   (309)  OvMen    158.     3.33
   31. Steiner Beat, Niederrohrdorf        1949 Skiriege Zurzach            1:29.38,3     24.04,2   (290)  OvMen    163.     3.35
   32. Robertini Raffaello, Giornico       1949 Giornico                    1:30.10,0     24.35,9   (327)  OvMen    164.     3.36
   33. Kessler Ruedi                       1957 Mettmenstetten              1:30.22,7     24.48,6   (316)  OvMen    166.     3.36
   34. Köchlin Wolfgang, Zürich            1951 SC bad Säckingen            1:31.19,8     25.45,7   (361)  OvMen    168.     3.39
   35. Omlin Bruno, Seewen SZ              1949 SC Ibach                    1:32.52,6     27.18,5   (322)  OvMen    171.     3.42
   36. Röthlin Gerhard, Kerns              1954 Kerns                       1:33.29,3     27.55,2   (344)  OvMen    173.     3.44
   37. Graf Walter                         1949 Gattikon                    1:35.41,6     30.07,5   (311)  OvMen    177.     3.49
   38. Kaufmann Hardy, Cureglia            1951 Cureglia                    1:36.48,3     31.14,2   (315)  OvMen    178.     3.52
   39. Ochsner Lienhard                    1952 Niederwangen b. Bern        1:37.33,9     31.59,8   (281)  OvMen    181.     3.54
   40. Schafknecht Hansueli                1956 Bürglen TG                  1:38.08,7     32.34,6   (330)  OvMen    182.     3.55
   41. Wies Ghislain                       1955 Thalwil                     1:38.41,1     33.07,0   (305)  OvMen    183.     3.56
   42. Arduini Mario, I-Gallarate (VA)     1951 sci cai gallarate           1:40.14,0     34.39,9   (296)  OvMen    185.     4.00
   43. Eicher Josef                        1949 St. Moritz                  1:41.51,6     36.17,5   (308)  OvMen    186.     4.04
   44. Grossmann Balthasar                 1954 Zürich                      1:42.29,9     36.55,8   (265)  OvMen    189.     4.05
   45. Messikommer Werner, Aathal-Seegräbe 1951 MR Aathal-Seegräben         1:52.12,7     46.38,6   (320)  OvMen    195.     4.29
   46. Tettamanti Franco                   1956 Minusio                     1:53.19,9     47.45,8   (291)  OvMen    196.     4.31

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.