9. Frauenlauf Engadin Skimarathon 2008 - Land "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   R├╝ckstand    Stnr          Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM3+DM4    195. Bergamini Luisa        1959 I-Bergamo (BG)         1:29.23,7     33.53,3   (995) Diplom      5.15
DM3+DM4     12. Comi Monica            1965 I-Castelmarte (CO)     1:02.44,2      7.13,8    (18) Diplom      3.41
Damen       12. Mosca Ilaria           1978 I-Como (CO)            1:02.28,9     10.27,1   (107) Diplom      3.40
DM3+DM4    161. Lazzaro Ornella        1962 I-Figino Serenza (CO   1:22.21,7     26.51,3  (1036) Diplom      4.50
DM5+DM6    131. Coppola Giovanna       1957 I-Lecco (LC)           1:37.26,9     36.40,1   (828) Diplom      5.43
DM3+DM4    127. Bormolini Itala        1959 I-Livigno (SO)         1:17.25,4     21.55,0   (820) Diplom      4.33
DM1+DM2     35. Colturi Katja          1971 I-Livigno (SO)         1:05.28,8     16.56,5   (827) Diplom      3.51
Damen       83. Lanzillo Marianna      1981 I-Livigno (SO)         1:22.35,8     30.34,0  (1043) Diplom      4.51
DM3+DM4     37. Longa Marileni         1958 I-Livigno (SO)         1:06.31,3     11.00,9   (893) Diplom      3.54
DM3+DM4     35. Magatelli Milena       1959 I-Livigno (SO)         1:06.22,3     10.51,9   (183) Diplom      3.54
DM3+DM4     47. Pradella Natalia       1964 I-Livigno (SO)         1:07.38,3     12.07,9   (188) Diplom      3.58
DM3+DM4    238. Fontana Nicoletta      1966 I-Milano (MI)          2:02.18,6   1:06.48,2   (997) Diplom      7.11
DM3+DM4    237. Massari Rosi           1963 I-Milano (MI)          2:02.18,4   1:06.48,0  (1000) Diplom      7.11
DM7+DM8     45. Sassi Angela           1947 I-Milano (MI)          1:36.38,2     27.03,0   (924) Diplom      5.41
DM3+DM4    185. Scotti Camuzzi Claudia 1967 I-Milano (MI)          1:26.00,8     30.30,4   (757) Diplom      5.03
DM1+DM2    180. Severgnini Lesley      1968 I-Milano (MI)          1:43.05,1     54.32,8  (1066) Diplom      6.03
DM3+DM4     17. Avanza Paola           1960 I-Monticello (LC)      1:03.18,0      7.47,6   (162) Diplom      3.43
U18          3. Pastore Giulia         1991 I-Monticello (LC)      1:02.02,3      7.28,4   (186) Diplom      3.38
U20          8. Pastore Martina        1989 I-Monticello (LC)      1:05.40,8      7.51,4   (163) Diplom      3.51
DM3+DM4    207. Marino Cecilia         1965 I-Monza (MI)           1:35.12,9     39.42,5   (626) Diplom      5.36
DM3+DM4    143. Chilovi Patrizia       1960 I-Pavia (PV)           1:19.16,6     23.46,2   (355) Diplom      4.39
Damen       61. Falladori Erica        1982 I-Prata Camportaccio   1:16.56,4     24.54,6   (840) Diplom      4.31
DM3+DM4    196. Franchini Silvia       1959 I-Tione di Trento (T   1:29.33,0     34.02,6   (845) Diplom      5.16
DM3+DM4     82. Cantoni Antonietta     1959 I-Tirano Stazione (S   1:11.03,2     15.32,8   (651) Diplom      4.10
DM3+DM4     27. Bossi Elena            1967 I-Varese (VA)          1:05.06,1      9.35,7   (209) Diplom      3.49
DM3+DM4    176. Crugnola Silvia        1964 I-Vedano Olona (VA)    1:24.12,4     28.42,0  (1033) Diplom      4.57
DM3+DM4    111. Rogantini Marta Lucia  1966 I-Villa di Chiavenna   1:15.53,8     20.23,4   (921) Diplom      4.27
DM3+DM4     18. Culanti Indiano Robert 1965 I-Villa di Tirano (S   1:03.26,4      7.56,0    (16) Diplom      3.43

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.